Howrah-Yesvantpur Duronto - 12245

12245 - Howrah-Yesvantpur Duronto has a total of 2 halts and 311 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction and covers a distance of 1946 kms. in 29 hours 0 minutes. The Howrah-Yesvantpur Duronto is a Duronto train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Howrah-Yesvantpur Duronto

Train Number

12245

Zone

ER

Total Journey Time

29 hours 0 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1946

Departs On

Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Kolkata Howrah Junction from platform 21


Howrah-Yesvantpur Duronto Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 0 kms. 11:00 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Halt
Tikiapara (TPKR) 3 kms. 11:02 11:02 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dashnagar (DSNR) 4 kms. 11:04 11:04 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ramrajatala (RMJ) 6 kms. 11:05 11:05 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 7 kms. 11:07 11:07 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday 7 Kms from Howrah Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Maurigram (MRGM) 10 kms. 11:09 11:09 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andul (ADL) 12 kms. 11:11 11:11 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sankrall (SEL) 16 kms. 11:14 11:14 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Sankrail West Bengal Intermediate Station
Abada (ABB) 18 kms. 11:16 11:16 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalpur (NALR) 20 kms. 11:18 11:18 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bauria Junction (BVA) 24 kms. 11:21 11:21 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chengel (CGA) 27 kms. 11:24 11:24 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Phuleswar (FLR) 30 kms. 11:27 11:27 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ulubaria (ULB) 32 kms. 11:29 11:29 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Uluberia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 36 kms. 11:32 11:32 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulgachia (KGY) 37 kms. 11:33 11:33 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bagnan (BZN) 45 kms. 11:40 11:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bagnan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ghoraghata (GGTA) 48 kms. 11:43 11:43 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Graghata Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Deulti (DTE) 51 kms. 11:45 11:45 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Deulty West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolaghat Goods (KIG) 55 kms. 11:49 11:49 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mecheda (MCA) 58 kms. 11:52 11:52 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nandahganja (NDGJ) 61 kms. 11:55 11:55 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday NH41 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhogpur (BOP) 64 kms. 11:57 11:57 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayan Pakuria (NPMR) 67 kms. 12:00 12:00 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panskura (PKU) 71 kms. 12:03 12:03 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Haur (HAUR) 80 kms. 12:12 12:12 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 85 kms. 12:16 12:16 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Duan (DUAN) 88 kms. 12:18 12:18 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Debra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balichak (BCK) 91 kms. 12:21 12:21 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 96 kms. 12:26 12:26 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madpur (MPD) 102 kms. 12:31 12:31 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jakpur (JPR) 108 kms. 12:37 12:37 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 115 kms. 12:43 12:43 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hijilli (HIJ) 119 kms. 12:46 12:46 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Benapur (BPE) 127 kms. 12:54 12:54 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayangarh (NYA) 138 kms. 13:03 13:03 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kasba Narayangarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bakhrabad (VKD) 145 kms. 13:09 13:09 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Contai Road (CNT) 151 kms. 13:15 13:15 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Belda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belda (BLDA) 151 kms. 13:15 13:15 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday District Paschim Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nikursini (NSI) 159 kms. 13:22 13:22 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nikursini West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dantan (DNT) 167 kms. 13:29 13:29 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Angua (AGV) 172 kms. 13:33 13:33 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday West Medinipore West Bengal Intermediate Station
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 178 kms. 13:39 13:39 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaleswar (JER) 184 kms. 13:44 13:44 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jaleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rajghat Halt (RGT) 191 kms. 13:51 13:51 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Rajghat Orissa Intermediate Station
Amarda Road (ARD) 198 kms. 13:57 13:57 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Amarda Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Basta (BTS) 203 kms. 14:02 14:02 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Basta Orissa Intermediate Station
N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 208 kms. 14:06 14:06 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rupsa Junction (ROP) 213 kms. 14:11 14:11 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Rupsa Orissa Intermediate Station
Haldipada (HIP) 219 kms. 14:16 14:16 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Haldipada Orissa Intermediate Station
Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 226 kms. 14:22 14:22 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Balasore (BLS) 231 kms. 14:27 14:27 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Baleshwar Orissa Intermediate Station
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 242 kms. 14:36 14:36 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Khantapara (KHF) 247 kms. 14:40 14:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Panpana (PNPN) 252 kms. 14:45 14:45 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 256 kms. 14:49 14:49 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Balasore Distt. Orissa Intermediate Station
Soro (SORO) 265 kms. 14:57 14:57 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Soro Orissa Intermediate Station
Sabira (SZZ) 273 kms. 15:04 15:04 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Markona (MKO) 279 kms. 15:10 15:10 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Markuna Orissa Intermediate Station
Ranital (RNTL) 286 kms. 15:16 15:16 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhadrakh (BHC) 294 kms. 15:22 15:22 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Baudpur (BUDR) 300 kms. 15:28 15:28 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapali Road (KPLD) 306 kms. 15:34 15:34 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kenduapada (KED) 309 kms. 15:36 15:36 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 316 kms. 15:42 15:42 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 320 kms. 15:46 15:46 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Sankhula Rd Orissa Intermediate Station
Baitarani Road (BTV) 325 kms. 15:51 15:51 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Baitarani Orissa Intermediate Station
Korai Halt (KRIH) 332 kms. 15:57 15:57 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jajapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 337 kms. 16:02 16:02 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jajpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jakhapura (JKPR) 345 kms. 16:08 16:08 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jajpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 351 kms. 16:14 16:14 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
Jenapur (JEN) 353 kms. 16:16 16:16 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 359 kms. 16:21 16:21 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Garh Madhopur Orissa Intermediate Station
Haridaspur (HDS) 369 kms. 16:30 16:30 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Dhanmandal Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhanmandal (DNM) 374 kms. 16:34 16:34 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Dhanmanda Orissa Intermediate Station
Barithengarh (BRTG) 380 kms. 16:40 16:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Byree (BYY) 385 kms. 16:44 16:44 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bairi Orissa Intermediate Station
Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 389 kms. 16:47 16:47 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapilas Road (KIS) 394 kms. 16:53 16:53 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Tangi Orissa Intermediate Station
Nergundi (NRG) 399 kms. 16:56 16:56 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday NH 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 405 kms. 17:02 17:02 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Orissa Orissa Intermediate Station
Cuttack (CTC) 409 kms. 17:06 17:06 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Katha Jori (KTJI) 411 kms. 17:07 17:07 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Gopalpur Balkda (GBK) 414 kms. 17:10 17:10 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Gopalpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Barang (BRAG) 421 kms. 17:17 17:17 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Patia Halt (PTAB) 427 kms. 17:22 17:22 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Mancheswar (MCS) 430 kms. 17:25 17:25 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bani Bihar (BNBH) 434 kms. 17:28 17:28 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 437 kms. 17:31 17:31 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 442 kms. 17:35 17:35 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Retang (RTN) 449 kms. 17:41 17:41 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khurdha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 456 kms. 17:48 17:48 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Argul (ARGL) 461 kms. 17:52 17:52 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 465 kms. 17:56 17:56 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 470 kms. 18:00 18:00 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 474 kms. 18:04 18:04 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Golabai (GLBA) 478 kms. 18:08 18:08 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 482 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nirakarpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 490 kms. 18:18 18:18 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Muketashwar (MKTP) 495 kms. 18:23 18:23 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 499 kms. 18:27 18:27 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Chandeswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 506 kms. 18:33 18:33 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 514 kms. 18:40 18:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Solari (SLZ) 519 kms. 18:44 18:44 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Balugaon (BALU) 527 kms. 18:51 18:51 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Balugaon Orissa Intermediate Station
Chilka (CLKA) 534 kms. 18:58 18:58 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Barkul Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalijai (KLJI) 539 kms. 19:02 19:02 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 544 kms. 19:07 19:07 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khallikot Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 556 kms. 19:17 19:17 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 567 kms. 19:27 19:27 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 573 kms. 19:32 19:32 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 581 kms. 19:39 19:39 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 582 kms. 19:40 19:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 585 kms. 19:43 19:43 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 594 kms. 19:51 19:51 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 603 kms. 19:59 19:59 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Golanthra (GTA) 614 kms. 20:09 20:09 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Surla Road (SLRD) 619 kms. 20:14 20:14 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 628 kms. 20:21 20:21 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhadupudi (JPI) 639 kms. 20:32 20:32 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 646 kms. 20:37 20:37 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baruva (BAV) 655 kms. 20:46 20:46 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 664 kms. 20:54 20:54 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Summadevi (SUDV) 669 kms. 20:58 20:58 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 678 kms. 21:06 21:06 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pundi (PUN) 690 kms. 21:17 21:17 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 696 kms. 21:22 21:22 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 703 kms. 21:29 21:29 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 709 kms. 21:34 21:34 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 717 kms. 21:41 21:41 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 725 kms. 21:49 21:49 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 731 kms. 21:53 21:53 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Urlam (ULM) 740 kms. 22:02 22:02 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 750 kms. 22:11 22:11 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dusi (DUSI) 757 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 766 kms. 22:25 22:25 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 776 kms. 22:34 22:34 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Batuva (BTVA) 782 kms. 22:40 22:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 789 kms. 22:46 22:46 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 796 kms. 22:51 22:51 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellimarla (NML) 809 kms. 23:03 23:03 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 820 kms. 23:13 23:13 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Korukonda (KUK) 831 kms. 23:23 23:23 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Korukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 838 kms. 23:29 23:29 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Alamanda Road Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kantakapalle (KPL) 847 kms. 23:37 23:37 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 855 kms. 23:44 23:44 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Vizianagaram District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 864 kms. 23:52 23:52 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 872 kms. 23:59 23:59 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thadi (THY) 881 kms. 0:08 0:08 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 888 kms. 0:13 0:13 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasimkota (KSK) 893 kms. 0:18 0:18 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 897 kms. 0:22 0:22 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasingapalli (NASP) 904 kms. 0:28 0:28 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 911 kms. 0:35 0:35 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 920 kms. 0:42 0:42 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 929 kms. 0:50 0:50 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullipadu (GLU) 940 kms. 1:00 1:00 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 951 kms. 1:10 1:10 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hamsavaram (HVM) 960 kms. 1:18 1:18 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapuram (TMPM) 964 kms. 1:22 1:22 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 968 kms. 1:25 1:25 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 975 kms. 1:31 1:31 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 978 kms. 1:34 1:34 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollaprolu (GLP) 987 kms. 1:42 1:42 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pithapuram (PAP) 993 kms. 1:47 1:47 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 1005 kms. 1:58 1:58 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudaparti (GDPT) 1009 kms. 2:02 2:02 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 1014 kms. 2:06 2:06 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 1016 kms. 2:08 2:08 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 1022 kms. 2:14 2:14 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 1025 kms. 2:16 2:16 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 1031 kms. 2:22 2:22 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 1035 kms. 2:25 2:25 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 1039 kms. 2:29 2:29 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadiyam (KYM) 1045 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 1055 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Godavari (GVN) 1058 kms. 2:46 2:46 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 1063 kms. 2:50 2:50 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 1066 kms. 2:53 2:53 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 1069 kms. 2:56 2:56 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 1074 kms. 3:00 3:00 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 1077 kms. 3:03 3:03 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 1085 kms. 3:10 3:10 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 1088 kms. 3:13 3:13 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 1092 kms. 3:16 3:16 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 1097 kms. 3:21 3:21 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Badampudi (BPY) 1103 kms. 3:26 3:26 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 1109 kms. 3:31 3:31 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 1112 kms. 3:34 3:34 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 1115 kms. 3:37 3:37 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 1119 kms. 3:40 3:40 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 1126 kms. 3:46 3:46 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 1132 kms. 3:51 3:51 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Denduluru (DEL) 1135 kms. 3:55 3:55 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 1145 kms. 4:03 4:03 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerpet (PRH) 1146 kms. 4:05 4:05 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 1153 kms. 4:11 4:11 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 1163 kms. 4:20 4:20 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 1170 kms. 4:26 4:26 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 1173 kms. 4:28 4:28 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 1180 kms. 4:35 4:35 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 1185 kms. 4:39 4:39 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 1191 kms. 4:45 4:45 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gunadala (GALA) 1198 kms. 4:51 4:51 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 1204 kms. 4:57 4:57 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 1209 kms. 5:01 5:01 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolanukonda (KAQ) 1213 kms. 5:04 5:04 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 1216 kms. 5:08 5:08 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday KL University to NH 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chiluvur (CLVR) 1220 kms. 5:11 5:11 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Chiluvuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duggirala (DIG) 1226 kms. 5:16 5:16 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Duggirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolakalur (KLX) 1230 kms. 5:20 5:20 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Nandivelugu Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 1236 kms. 5:25 5:25 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tsunduru (TSR) 1247 kms. 5:35 5:35 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Modukuru (MDKU) 1251 kms. 5:39 5:39 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Modukuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 1258 kms. 5:45 5:45 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Machavaram (MCVM) 1263 kms. 5:49 5:49 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Machavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Appikatla (APL) 1270 kms. 5:55 5:55 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday GBC Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 1278 kms. 6:03 6:03 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bapatla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Stuartpuram (SPF) 1286 kms. 6:10 6:10 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 1289 kms. 6:13 6:13 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 1289 kms. 6:13 6:13 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 1294 kms. 6:17 6:17 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 1297 kms. 6:20 6:20 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 1301 kms. 6:24 6:24 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Vetapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 1305 kms. 6:27 6:27 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 1309 kms. 6:31 6:31 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 1314 kms. 6:35 6:35 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppugunduru (UGD) 1320 kms. 6:41 6:41 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Uppugundur Machavaram Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 1325 kms. 6:45 6:45 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 1328 kms. 6:47 6:47 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karavadi (KRV) 1334 kms. 6:53 6:53 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Karavadi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 1343 kms. 7:01 7:01 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ongole Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surareddipalem (SDM) 1353 kms. 7:10 7:10 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Surareddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 1361 kms. 7:17 7:17 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Singarayakonda (SKM) 1371 kms. 7:26 7:26 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulavapadu (UPD) 1381 kms. 7:35 7:35 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 1395 kms. 7:47 7:47 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 1409 kms. 8:00 8:00 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kavali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 1421 kms. 8:11 8:11 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 1425 kms. 8:15 8:15 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alluru Road (AXR) 1432 kms. 8:20 8:20 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 1443 kms. 8:31 8:31 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 1448 kms. 8:35 8:35 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Padugupadu (PGU) 1456 kms. 8:42 8:42 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kovur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 1460 kms. 8:45 8:45 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore South (NLS) 1461 kms. 8:47 8:47 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 1467 kms. 8:52 8:52 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatachalam (VKT) 1476 kms. 9:00 9:00 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatachelam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manubolu (MBL) 1488 kms. 9:11 9:11 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Manubolu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 1498 kms. 9:20 9:20 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Gudur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondagunta (KQA) 1508 kms. 9:29 9:29 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vendodu (VDD) 1517 kms. 9:37 9:37 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidigallu (NDZ) 1526 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Siddavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatagiri (VKI) 1534 kms. 9:52 9:52 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatagiri Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yataluru (YAL) 1540 kms. 9:58 9:58 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yellakaru (YLK) 1546 kms. 10:03 10:03 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akkurti (AKY) 1553 kms. 10:10 10:10 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Srikalahasti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 1558 kms. 10:14 10:14 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rachagunnari (RCG) 1565 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yerpedu (YPD) 1571 kms. 10:26 10:26 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Renigunta Junction (RU) 1581 kms. 10:35 10:35 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Renigunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pudi (PUDI) 1595 kms. 10:48 10:48 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai - Anantpur Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Taduku (TDK) 1598 kms. 10:50 10:50 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai - Anantpur Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Puttur (PUT) 1605 kms. 10:56 10:56 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Puttur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vepagunta (VGA) 1610 kms. 11:01 11:01 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 205 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 1621 kms. 11:10 11:10 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ekambarakuppam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagari (NG) 1622 kms. 11:12 11:12 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
V N Rajuvaripta (VKZ) 1627 kms. 11:16 11:16 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponpadi (POI) 1630 kms. 11:19 11:19 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 205 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruttani (TRT) 1637 kms. 11:25 11:25 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Tiruttani Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Chitteri (CTRE) 1656 kms. 11:42 11:42 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 61 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 1659 kms. 11:44 11:44 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 126 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sholinghur (SHU) 1669 kms. 11:53 11:53 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Thalangai (TUG) 1676 kms. 12:00 12:00 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 61 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Marudalam (MRLM) 1678 kms. 12:01 12:01 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 61 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Walajah Road (WJR) 1684 kms. 12:06 12:06 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ammoor Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 1691 kms. 12:13 12:13 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Katpadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruvalam (THL) 1696 kms. 12:17 12:17 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sevur (SVUR) 1702 kms. 12:23 12:23 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Sevoor Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 1708 kms. 12:28 12:28 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Vellore 632007 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Latteri (LTI) 1716 kms. 12:35 12:35 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virinchipuram (VJ) 1720 kms. 12:39 12:39 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kavanur (KVN) 1726 kms. 12:45 12:45 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Gudiyattam (GYM) 1732 kms. 12:50 12:50 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melalathur (MEH) 1737 kms. 12:54 12:54 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Valathoor (VLT) 1742 kms. 12:59 12:59 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melpatti (MPI) 1748 kms. 13:04 13:04 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pachachakupam (PCKM) 1754 kms. 13:09 13:09 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ambur (AB) 1760 kms. 13:15 13:15 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ambur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vinnamangalam (VGM) 1768 kms. 13:22 13:22 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vaniyambadi (VN) 1776 kms. 13:29 13:29 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Vaniyambadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kettandapatti (KDY) 1785 kms. 13:37 13:37 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 1792 kms. 13:43 13:43 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jolarpet Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Somanayakkanpti (SKPT) 1801 kms. 13:51 13:51 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Patchur (PU) 1809 kms. 13:58 13:58 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kotturu (KTY) 1814 kms. 14:03 14:03 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kothur Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Mulanur (MAR) 1820 kms. 14:08 14:08 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 46 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kuppam (KPN) 1832 kms. 14:19 14:19 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kuppam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudupulli (GDP) 1842 kms. 14:28 14:28 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bisanattam (BSM) 1847 kms. 14:33 14:33 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday KR Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamasamudram (KSM) 1854 kms. 14:39 14:39 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kolar Gold Fields Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 1866 kms. 14:50 14:50 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bangarapet Karnataka Intermediate Station
Tyakal (TCL) 1879 kms. 15:01 15:01 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kolar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 1888 kms. 15:09 15:09 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Malur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Malur (MLO) 1893 kms. 15:14 15:14 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kolar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Devangonthi (DKN) 1905 kms. 15:25 15:25 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Saukya Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Whitefield (WFD) 1913 kms. 15:32 15:32 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday (Adjacent to Kadugodi bus stand) Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 1923 kms. 15:40 15:40 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 1926 kms. 15:43 15:43 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Banaswadi (BAND) 1929 kms. 15:46 15:46 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hebbal (HEB) 1936 kms. 15:53 15:53 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Karnataka. Karnataka Intermediate Station
Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 1939 kms. 15:55 15:55 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bengaluru-94 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 1946 kms. 16:00 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bengaluru Karnataka Halt

Advertisements