12863 - Howrah-Yesvantapur Express has a total of 32 halts and 280 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction and covers a distance of 1963 kms. in 35 hours 20 minutes. The Howrah-Yesvantapur Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Howrah-Yesvantapur Express departs from Kolkata Howrah Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 21 at 20:35 hrs. and arrives on Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 3 at 7:55 hrs. It has an average speed of 59 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Howrah-Yesvantapur Express
Train Number : 12863
Zone : ER
Total Journey Time : 35 hours 20 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1963
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Kolkata Howrah Junction from platform 21
Howrah-Yesvantapur Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 0 kms. 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Halt
Tikiapara (TPKR) 3 kms. 20:37 20:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dashnagar (DSNR) 4 kms. 20:39 20:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ramrajatala (RMJ) 6 kms. 20:41 20:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 7 kms. 20:42 20:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 7 Kms from Howrah Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Maurigram (MRGM) 10 kms. 20:45 20:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andul (ADL) 12 kms. 20:47 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sankrall (SEL) 16 kms. 20:50 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sankrail West Bengal Intermediate Station
Abada (ABB) 18 kms. 20:52 20:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalpur (NALR) 20 kms. 20:54 20:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bauria Junction (BVA) 24 kms. 20:58 20:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chengel (CGA) 27 kms. 21:01 21:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Phuleswar (FLR) 30 kms. 21:03 21:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ulubaria (ULB) 32 kms. 21:06 21:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uluberia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 36 kms. 21:09 21:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulgachia (KGY) 37 kms. 21:10 21:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bagnan (BZN) 45 kms. 21:18 21:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bagnan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ghoraghata (GGTA) 48 kms. 21:20 21:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Graghata Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Deulti (DTE) 51 kms. 21:23 21:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Deulty West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolaghat Goods (KIG) 55 kms. 21:27 21:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mecheda (MCA) 59 kms. 21:31 21:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Nandahganja (NDGJ) 62 kms. 21:35 21:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH41 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhogpur (BOP) 64 kms. 21:37 21:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayan Pakuria (NPMR) 68 kms. 21:40 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panskura (PKU) 71 kms. 21:44 21:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Haur (HAUR) 81 kms. 21:52 21:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 85 kms. 21:57 21:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Duan (DUAN) 89 kms. 21:59 21:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Debra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balichak (BCK) 92 kms. 22:02 22:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 97 kms. 22:07 22:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madpur (MPD) 103 kms. 22:13 22:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jakpur (JPR) 109 kms. 22:18 22:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 116 kms. 22:25 22:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Hijilli (HIJ) 120 kms. 22:33 22:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Benapur (BPE) 128 kms. 22:39 22:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayangarh (NYA) 139 kms. 22:47 22:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasba Narayangarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bakhrabad (VKD) 146 kms. 22:51 22:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Contai Road (CNT) 152 kms. 22:56 22:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Belda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belda (BLDA) 152 kms. 22:56 22:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday District Paschim Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nikursini (NSI) 160 kms. 23:01 23:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nikursini West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dantan (DNT) 168 kms. 23:08 23:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Angua (AGV) 173 kms. 23:11 23:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Medinipore West Bengal Intermediate Station
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 179 kms. 23:15 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaleswar (JER) 185 kms. 23:19 23:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rajghat Halt (RGT) 192 kms. 23:25 23:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rajghat Orissa Intermediate Station
Amarda Road (ARD) 199 kms. 23:30 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amarda Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Basta (BTS) 204 kms. 23:34 23:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Basta Orissa Intermediate Station
N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 209 kms. 23:37 23:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rupsa Junction (ROP) 214 kms. 23:41 23:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rupsa Orissa Intermediate Station
Haldipada (HIP) 220 kms. 23:45 23:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Haldipada Orissa Intermediate Station
Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 227 kms. 23:50 23:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Balasore (BLS) 234 kms. 23:55 23:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baleshwar Orissa Halt 2 min.
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 245 kms. 0:06 0:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Khantapara (KHF) 249 kms. 0:10 0:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Panpana (PNPN) 254 kms. 0:14 0:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 259 kms. 0:18 0:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balasore Distt. Orissa Intermediate Station
Soro (SORO) 267 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Soro Orissa Intermediate Station
Sabira (SZZ) 276 kms. 0:33 0:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Markona (MKO) 282 kms. 0:38 0:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Markuna Orissa Intermediate Station
Ranital (RNTL) 289 kms. 0:44 0:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhadrakh (BHC) 296 kms. 0:50 0:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Halt 2 min.
Baudpur (BUDR) 302 kms. 0:56 0:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapali Road (KPLD) 309 kms. 1:01 1:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kenduapada (KED) 311 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 318 kms. 1:07 1:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 322 kms. 1:10 1:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sankhula Rd Orissa Intermediate Station
Baitarani Road (BTV) 328 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baitarani Orissa Intermediate Station
Korai Halt (KRIH) 335 kms. 1:18 1:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jajapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 340 kms. 1:22 1:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jajpur Orissa Halt 1 min.
Jakhapura (JKPR) 348 kms. 1:29 1:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jajpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 353 kms. 1:34 1:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
Jenapur (JEN) 356 kms. 1:35 1:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 362 kms. 1:40 1:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garh Madhopur Orissa Intermediate Station
Haridaspur (HDS) 371 kms. 1:48 1:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhanmandal Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhanmandal (DNM) 377 kms. 1:52 1:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhanmanda Orissa Intermediate Station
Barithengarh (BRTG) 383 kms. 1:57 1:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Byree (BYY) 387 kms. 2:00 2:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bairi Orissa Intermediate Station
Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 391 kms. 2:04 2:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapilas Road (KIS) 397 kms. 2:08 2:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tangi Orissa Intermediate Station
Nergundi (NRG) 401 kms. 2:12 2:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 408 kms. 2:17 2:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Orissa Orissa Intermediate Station
Cuttack (CTC) 412 kms. 2:20 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Halt 5 min.
Katha Jori (KTJI) 414 kms. 2:27 2:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Gopalpur Balkda (GBK) 416 kms. 2:32 2:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gopalpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Barang (BRAG) 424 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Patia Halt (PTAB) 430 kms. 2:52 2:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Mancheswar (MCS) 433 kms. 2:56 2:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bani Bihar (BNBH) 436 kms. 3:01 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 439 kms. 3:05 3:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Halt 10 min.
Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 443 kms. 3:22 3:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Retang (RTN) 451 kms. 3:33 3:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khurdha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 458 kms. 3:45 3:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Halt 5 min.
Argul (ARGL) 463 kms. 3:54 3:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 467 kms. 3:57 3:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 472 kms. 4:01 4:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 476 kms. 4:03 4:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Golabai (GLBA) 480 kms. 4:07 4:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 484 kms. 4:10 4:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nirakarpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 492 kms. 4:16 4:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Muketashwar (MKTP) 497 kms. 4:20 4:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 501 kms. 4:23 4:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandeswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 508 kms. 4:28 4:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 516 kms. 4:34 4:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Solari (SLZ) 521 kms. 4:38 4:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Balugaon (BALU) 529 kms. 4:44 4:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balugaon Orissa Halt 1 min.
Chilka (CLKA) 536 kms. 4:51 4:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barkul Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalijai (KLJI) 541 kms. 4:55 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 546 kms. 4:59 4:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khallikot Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 557 kms. 5:07 5:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 568 kms. 5:16 5:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 575 kms. 5:21 5:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 583 kms. 5:27 5:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 584 kms. 5:28 5:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 587 kms. 5:31 5:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 596 kms. 5:38 5:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 605 kms. 5:45 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Berhampur Orissa Halt 10 min.
Golanthra (GTA) 616 kms. 6:07 6:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Surla Road (SLRD) 621 kms. 6:13 6:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 629 kms. 6:22 6:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhadupudi (JPI) 641 kms. 6:36 6:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 647 kms. 6:43 6:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baruva (BAV) 657 kms. 6:53 6:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 666 kms. 7:04 7:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Summadevi (SUDV) 671 kms. 7:09 7:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 679 kms. 7:18 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pundi (PUN) 691 kms. 7:29 7:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 698 kms. 7:33 7:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 705 kms. 7:39 7:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 711 kms. 7:43 7:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 719 kms. 7:49 7:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 727 kms. 7:55 7:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 732 kms. 7:59 7:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Urlam (ULM) 742 kms. 8:06 8:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 752 kms. 8:13 8:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dusi (DUSI) 758 kms. 8:21 8:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 767 kms. 8:28 8:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 777 kms. 8:37 8:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Batuva (BTVA) 784 kms. 8:43 8:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 791 kms. 8:49 8:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 797 kms. 8:54 8:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellimarla (NML) 810 kms. 9:06 9:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 821 kms. 9:15 9:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Korukonda (KUK) 832 kms. 9:34 9:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Korukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 839 kms. 9:43 9:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alamanda Road Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kantakapalle (KPL) 848 kms. 9:55 9:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 856 kms. 10:06 10:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 865 kms. 10:17 10:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 873 kms. 10:28 10:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam (SCM) 874 kms. 10:30 10:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marripalem (MIPM) 877 kms. 10:34 10:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 882 kms. 10:40 11:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Marripalem (MIPM) 887 kms. 11:04 11:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 898 kms. 11:13 11:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thadi (THY) 908 kms. 11:21 11:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 914 kms. 11:26 11:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasimkota (KSK) 920 kms. 11:30 11:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 924 kms. 11:33 11:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasingapalli (NASP) 931 kms. 11:39 11:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 938 kms. 11:45 11:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 947 kms. 11:52 11:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 956 kms. 11:59 11:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullipadu (GLU) 967 kms. 12:08 12:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 978 kms. 12:17 12:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hamsavaram (HVM) 986 kms. 12:24 12:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapuram (TMPM) 991 kms. 12:27 12:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 995 kms. 12:30 12:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 1002 kms. 12:36 12:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 1005 kms. 12:38 12:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollaprolu (GLP) 1014 kms. 12:46 12:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pithapuram (PAP) 1020 kms. 12:50 12:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 1033 kms. 13:01 13:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Gudaparti (GDPT) 1038 kms. 13:08 13:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 1042 kms. 13:12 13:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 1044 kms. 13:15 13:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 1050 kms. 13:21 13:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 1053 kms. 13:24 13:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 1060 kms. 13:31 13:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 1063 kms. 13:34 13:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 1068 kms. 13:39 13:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadiyam (KYM) 1073 kms. 13:45 13:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 1083 kms. 13:55 13:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Godavari (GVN) 1086 kms. 13:59 13:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 1091 kms. 14:03 14:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 1094 kms. 14:05 14:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 1097 kms. 14:07 14:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 1102 kms. 14:11 14:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 1105 kms. 14:13 14:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 1113 kms. 14:19 14:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 1116 kms. 14:21 14:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 1120 kms. 14:24 14:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 1125 kms. 14:27 14:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Badampudi (BPY) 1131 kms. 14:32 14:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 1136 kms. 14:36 14:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 1139 kms. 14:38 14:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 1143 kms. 14:40 14:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 1147 kms. 14:43 14:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 1154 kms. 14:48 14:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 1160 kms. 14:52 14:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Denduluru (DEL) 1163 kms. 14:55 14:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 1173 kms. 15:02 15:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Powerpet (PRH) 1174 kms. 15:06 15:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 1181 kms. 15:18 15:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 1191 kms. 15:35 15:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 1198 kms. 15:46 15:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 1201 kms. 15:51 15:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 1208 kms. 16:03 16:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 1213 kms. 16:11 16:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 1220 kms. 16:23 16:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gunadala (GALA) 1226 kms. 16:35 16:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 1232 kms. 16:45 17:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 1237 kms. 17:04 17:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolanukonda (KAQ) 1240 kms. 17:08 17:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 1244 kms. 17:11 17:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday KL University to NH 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chiluvur (CLVR) 1248 kms. 17:14 17:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chiluvuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duggirala (DIG) 1254 kms. 17:20 17:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Duggirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolakalur (KLX) 1257 kms. 17:23 17:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandivelugu Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 1264 kms. 17:29 17:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tsunduru (TSR) 1276 kms. 17:38 17:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Modukuru (MDKU) 1279 kms. 17:41 17:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Modukuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 1286 kms. 17:46 17:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Machavaram (MCVM) 1291 kms. 17:49 17:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Machavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Appikatla (APL) 1298 kms. 17:54 17:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GBC Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 1307 kms. 18:01 18:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bapatla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Stuartpuram (SPF) 1315 kms. 18:06 18:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 1317 kms. 18:08 18:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 1318 kms. 18:09 18:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 1321 kms. 18:11 18:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 1324 kms. 18:15 18:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 1329 kms. 18:19 18:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vetapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 1332 kms. 18:22 18:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 1337 kms. 18:26 18:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 1341 kms. 18:30 18:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppugunduru (UGD) 1348 kms. 18:35 18:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uppugundur Machavaram Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 1352 kms. 18:39 18:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 1355 kms. 18:42 18:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karavadi (KRV) 1362 kms. 18:48 18:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karavadi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 1371 kms. 18:56 18:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ongole Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Surareddipalem (SDM) 1381 kms. 19:04 19:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surareddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 1390 kms. 19:09 19:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Singarayakonda (SKM) 1399 kms. 19:15 19:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulavapadu (UPD) 1409 kms. 19:21 19:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 1423 kms. 19:30 19:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 1437 kms. 19:40 19:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kavali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 1449 kms. 19:48 19:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 1454 kms. 19:50 19:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alluru Road (AXR) 1460 kms. 19:54 19:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 1471 kms. 20:02 20:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 1476 kms. 20:05 20:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Padugupadu (PGU) 1484 kms. 20:10 20:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kovur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 1487 kms. 20:12 20:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Nellore South (NLS) 1489 kms. 20:18 20:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 1494 kms. 20:32 20:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatachalam (VKT) 1504 kms. 20:56 20:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatachelam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manubolu (MBL) 1516 kms. 21:29 21:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manubolu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 1525 kms. 21:53 21:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gudur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Kondagunta (KQA) 1535 kms. 22:03 22:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vendodu (VDD) 1544 kms. 22:11 22:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidigallu (NDZ) 1553 kms. 22:18 22:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siddavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatagiri (VKI) 1561 kms. 22:25 22:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatagiri Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yataluru (YAL) 1567 kms. 22:31 22:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yellakaru (YLK) 1573 kms. 22:35 22:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akkurti (AKY) 1581 kms. 22:42 22:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikalahasti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 1585 kms. 22:46 22:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rachagunnari (RCG) 1592 kms. 22:52 22:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yerpedu (YPD) 1599 kms. 22:57 22:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Renigunta Junction (RU) 1608 kms. 23:05 23:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Renigunta Andhra Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 1618 kms. 23:40 23:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 1620 kms. 23:47 23:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tirupati Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandragiri (CGI) 1630 kms. 0:01 0:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Narasingapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotala (KEN) 1632 kms. 0:03 0:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panapakam (PAM) 1646 kms. 0:23 0:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pakala Junction (PAK) 1660 kms. 0:41 0:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kavalivari Palle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Putalapattu (PTT) 1671 kms. 0:56 0:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chittoor (CTO) 1690 kms. 1:22 1:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Siddampalli (SIE) 1698 kms. 1:32 1:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peyanapalli (PYX) 1701 kms. 1:37 1:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramapuram (RAM) 1707 kms. 1:45 1:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ramapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bommasamudram (BUM) 1713 kms. 1:53 1:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 4 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 1722 kms. 2:05 2:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vellore 632007 Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Latteri (LTI) 1730 kms. 2:18 2:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virinchipuram (VJ) 1734 kms. 2:23 2:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kavanur (KVN) 1741 kms. 2:29 2:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Gudiyattam (GYM) 1747 kms. 2:35 2:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melalathur (MEH) 1751 kms. 2:40 2:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Valathoor (VLT) 1757 kms. 2:45 2:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melpatti (MPI) 1762 kms. 2:51 2:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pachachakupam (PCKM) 1768 kms. 2:57 2:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ambur (AB) 1774 kms. 3:03 3:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ambur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vinnamangalam (VGM) 1782 kms. 3:11 3:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vaniyambadi (VN) 1790 kms. 3:19 3:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vaniyambadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kettandapatti (KDY) 1799 kms. 3:28 3:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 1806 kms. 3:35 3:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jolarpet Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Somanayakkanpti (SKPT) 1815 kms. 3:49 3:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Patchur (PU) 1823 kms. 3:57 3:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kotturu (KTY) 1828 kms. 4:02 4:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kothur Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Mulanur (MAR) 1834 kms. 4:08 4:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 46 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kuppam (KPN) 1846 kms. 4:20 4:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kuppam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudupulli (GDP) 1856 kms. 4:30 4:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bisanattam (BSM) 1862 kms. 4:36 4:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, KR Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamasamudram (KSM) 1869 kms. 4:43 4:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kolar Gold Fields Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 1884 kms. 4:58 5:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bangarapet Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Tyakal (TCL) 1896 kms. 5:13 5:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kolar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 1906 kms. 5:22 5:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Malur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Malur (MLO) 1911 kms. 5:28 5:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kolar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Devangonthi (DKN) 1923 kms. 5:41 5:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Saukya Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Whitefield (WFD) 1931 kms. 5:49 5:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, (Adjacent to Kadugodi bus stand) Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 1940 kms. 5:58 6:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bengaluru Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 1943 kms. 6:08 6:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Banaswadi (BAND) 1948 kms. 6:23 6:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bengaluru Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Hebbal (HEB) 1956 kms. 7:10 7:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Karnataka. Karnataka Intermediate Station
Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 1958 kms. 7:27 7:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bengaluru-94 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 1963 kms. 7:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bengaluru Karnataka Halt