Howrah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express - 12301

12301 - Howrah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express has a total of 8 halts and 209 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Howrah Junction to New Delhi and covers a distance of 1447 kms. in 17 hours 0 minutes. The Howrah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express is a Rajdhani train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Howrah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express

Train Number

12301

Zone

ER

Total Journey Time

17 hours 0 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1447

Departs On

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Kolkata Howrah Junction from platform 9


Howrah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 0 kms. 16:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Halt
Liluah (LLH) 5 kms. 16:58 16:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belur (BEQ) 6 kms. 16:59 16:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bally (BLY) 8 kms. 17:01 17:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belanagar (BZL) 11 kms. 17:03 17:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dankuni (DKAE) 15 kms. 17:05 17:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gobra (GBRA) 17 kms. 17:07 17:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Janai Road (JOX) 20 kms. 17:09 17:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Janai Rd Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Begumpur (BPAE) 22 kms. 17:11 17:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chanditala-Sreerampore Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Baruipara (BRPA) 26 kms. 17:13 17:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 31 no Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 29 kms. 17:16 17:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Singpara Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balarambati (BLAE) 31 kms. 17:17 17:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kamarkundu (KQU) 33 kms. 17:18 17:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 36 kms. 17:20 17:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chandanpur (CDAE) 40 kms. 17:24 17:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Porabazar (PBZ) 44 kms. 17:27 17:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Porabazar Makalpur Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belmuri (BMAE) 46 kms. 17:28 17:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Belmuri Dhaniakhali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dhaniakhali (DNHL) 48 kms. 17:30 17:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chunchura-Dhaniakali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sibaichandi (SHBC) 51 kms. 17:32 17:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bainchi-Dhaniakali Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hajigarh (HIH) 55 kms. 17:34 17:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Durgapur Expressway West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gurap (GRAE) 57 kms. 17:36 17:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Magra-Gurup Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhapandanga (JPQ) 62 kms. 17:39 17:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhapandanga Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaugram (JRAE) 64 kms. 17:41 17:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaugram West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nabagram (NBAE) 67 kms. 17:43 17:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Memari West Bengal Intermediate Station
Masagram (MSAE) 71 kms. 17:46 17:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chanchai (CHC) 75 kms. 17:48 17:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chanchai West Bengal Intermediate Station
Palla Road (PRAE) 78 kms. 17:50 17:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pallaroad West Bengal Intermediate Station
Saktigarh (SKG) 82 kms. 17:54 17:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Saktigarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gangpur (GRP) 87 kms. 17:57 17:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gangpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 94 kms. 18:02 18:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Talit (TIT) 102 kms. 18:08 18:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khana Junction (KAN) 107 kms. 18:12 18:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Galsi (GLI) 117 kms. 18:19 18:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Paraj (PAJ) 124 kms. 18:23 18:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mankar (MNAE) 132 kms. 18:29 18:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mankur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panagarh (PAN) 142 kms. 18:37 18:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kaksa West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rajbandh (RBH) 150 kms. 18:42 18:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rajbandh Rail Station Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Durgapur (DGR) 158 kms. 18:48 18:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Durgapur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Waria (OYR) 167 kms. 18:54 18:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Durgapur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andal Junction (UDL) 175 kms. 19:00 19:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Andal West Bengal Intermediate Station
RaniGanj (RNG) 182 kms. 19:05 19:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raniganj West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kalipahari (KPK) 195 kms. 19:14 19:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Asansol Junction (ASN) 200 kms. 19:18 19:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Asansol West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barachak (BCQ) 205 kms. 19:22 19:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barachak Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sitarampur (STN) 209 kms. 19:24 19:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday G T Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulti (ULT) 214 kms. 19:28 19:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kulti West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barakar (BRR) 218 kms. 19:30 19:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kumardubi (KMME) 220 kms. 19:32 19:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad - 828203(06540-222077) Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Mugma (MMU) 225 kms. 19:36 19:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Thapar Nagar (TNW) 230 kms. 19:39 19:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Kalubathan (KAO) 234 kms. 19:42 19:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Chhota Ambana (CAM) 243 kms. 19:49 19:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Pradhankhunta (PKA) 249 kms. 19:53 19:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Dokra Halt (DOKM) 253 kms. 19:56 19:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dokra Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 259 kms. 20:00 20:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Halt 5 min.
Bhuli (BHN) 265 kms. 20:09 20:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kusunda Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Tetulmari (TET) 268 kms. 20:11 20:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tetulmari Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Nichitpur (NPJE) 274 kms. 20:15 20:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katras Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Matari (MRQ) 279 kms. 20:18 20:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Gomoh Junction (GMO) 289 kms. 20:24 20:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gomoh Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Nimiaghat (NMG) 299 kms. 20:31 20:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Parasnath (PNME) 306 kms. 20:36 20:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Parasnath Jharkhand Halt 1 min.
Chaudhribandh (CDB) 323 kms. 20:51 20:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maipatoli Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Chichaki (CCK) 328 kms. 20:54 20:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Chaube (CBH) 344 kms. 21:06 21:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 349 kms. 21:10 21:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hazaribagh Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Parsabad (PSB) 355 kms. 21:15 21:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Yadudih (YDD) 361 kms. 21:20 21:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Sarmatanr (SMND) 364 kms. 21:23 21:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Koderma Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Hirodih (HRE) 372 kms. 21:29 21:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhumri Telaiya Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Koderma (KQR) 381 kms. 21:36 21:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 06534-222410 Koderma Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Gujhandi (GJD) 391 kms. 21:44 21:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Dilwa (DLW) 398 kms. 21:49 21:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Gurpa (GAP) 414 kms. 22:01 22:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 70 Bihar Intermediate Station
Paharpur (PRP) 426 kms. 22:11 22:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gaya Bihar Intermediate Station
Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 432 kms. 22:15 22:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bansinala Bihar Intermediate Station
Tankuppa (TKN) 438 kms. 22:20 22:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 70 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bandhua (BNF) 445 kms. 22:26 22:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 70 Bihar Intermediate Station
Manpur Junction (MPO) 453 kms. 22:32 22:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gaya Bihar Intermediate Station
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 458 kms. 22:36 22:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 0631-2220283 Bihar Halt 3 min.
Kastha (KSTA) 468 kms. 22:45 22:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gaya Bihar Intermediate Station
Paraiya (PRY) 474 kms. 22:49 22:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday paraiya station Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Guraru (GRRU) 479 kms. 22:53 22:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guraru Bihar Intermediate Station
Ismailpur (IMGE) 486 kms. 22:57 22:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 69 Bihar Intermediate Station
RafiGanj (RFJ) 495 kms. 23:03 23:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rafiganj Bihar Intermediate Station
Jakhim (JHN) 506 kms. 23:10 23:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday bel Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 512 kms. 23:14 23:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday bel Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Phesar (PES) 518 kms. 23:17 23:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday pheshar Bihar Intermediate Station
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 526 kms. 23:23 23:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 06186-285271 Bihar Intermediate Station
Son Nagar (SEB) 537 kms. 23:30 23:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barun Bihar Intermediate Station
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 543 kms. 23:34 23:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 06184-253154 Bihar Intermediate Station
Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 548 kms. 23:37 23:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pahaleja Bihar Intermediate Station
Karwandia (KWD) 554 kms. 23:41 23:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karwandiya Bihar Intermediate Station
Sasaram (SSM) 561 kms. 23:45 23:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 06184-222051 Bihar Intermediate Station
Kumahu (KMGE) 569 kms. 23:50 23:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kamahu Bihar Intermediate Station
Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 574 kms. 23:54 23:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shiu Sagar Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Khurmabad Road (KVD) 579 kms. 23:57 23:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khurmabad Bihar Intermediate Station
Kudra (KTQ) 586 kms. 0:02 0:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kudra Bihar Intermediate Station
Pusauli (PSE) 595 kms. 0:07 0:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pusauli Bihar Intermediate Station
Muthani (MTGE) 603 kms. 0:12 0:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhabua Road (BBU) 608 kms. 0:16 0:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06187-222222 Bihar Intermediate Station
Durgauti (DGO) 617 kms. 0:22 0:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt Kaimur Bihar Intermediate Station
Dhanichha (DCX) 624 kms. 0:26 0:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Bihar Intermediate Station
Karamnasa (KMS) 629 kms. 0:29 0:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saidraja (SYJ) 637 kms. 0:35 0:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saiyedraja Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 645 kms. 0:40 0:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 654 kms. 0:45 0:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandauli Mjhwr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 661 kms. 0:50 1:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mughal Sarai Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Jeonathpur (JEP) 671 kms. 1:07 1:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ahraura Road (ARW) 675 kms. 1:09 1:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kailahat (KYT) 683 kms. 1:15 1:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chunar (CAR) 693 kms. 1:21 1:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chunar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dagmagpur (DAP) 700 kms. 1:26 1:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dagmagpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pahara (PRE) 708 kms. 1:32 1:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhingura (JHG) 716 kms. 1:37 1:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mirzapur (MZP) 724 kms. 1:42 1:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur(05442-220095) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vindhyachal (BDL) 732 kms. 1:47 1:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Birohe (BEO) 736 kms. 1:50 1:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gaipura (GAE) 744 kms. 1:55 1:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gaipura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jigna (JIA) 750 kms. 2:00 2:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manda Road (MNF) 759 kms. 2:05 2:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unchdih (UND) 769 kms. 2:12 2:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unchdih Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Meja Road (MJA) 775 kms. 2:16 2:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bheerpur (BEP) 787 kms. 2:24 2:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karchana (KCN) 796 kms. 2:30 2:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karchana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheoki (COI) 805 kms. 2:36 2:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naini (NYN) 806 kms. 2:37 2:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 814 kms. 2:42 2:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 3 min.
SubedarGanj (SFG) 818 kms. 2:47 2:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bamhrauli (BMU) 823 kms. 2:50 2:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manauri (MRE) 831 kms. 2:56 2:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sabderganj-Fatehpur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 836 kms. 2:59 2:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ManoharGanj (MNJ) 843 kms. 3:03 3:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bharwari (BRE) 851 kms. 3:08 3:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharwari Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bidanpur (BDNP) 856 kms. 3:11 3:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shujaatpur (SJT) 861 kms. 3:14 3:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirathu (SRO) 871 kms. 3:20 3:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sirathu Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Athsarai (ASCE) 878 kms. 3:25 3:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanwar (KUW) 883 kms. 3:28 3:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katoghan (KTCE) 889 kms. 3:32 3:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaga (KGA) 896 kms. 3:36 3:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sath Naraini (SNIE) 904 kms. 3:40 3:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasulabad (RUB) 911 kms. 3:45 3:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Faizullapur (FYZ) 920 kms. 3:50 3:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramva (RAMA) 925 kms. 3:54 3:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday forcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Fatehpur (FTP) 931 kms. 3:57 3:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 937 kms. 4:01 4:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Joniha Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malwan (MWH) 947 kms. 4:07 4:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 954 kms. 4:12 4:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bindki Road (BKO) 962 kms. 4:17 4:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aung (AUNG) 968 kms. 4:20 4:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karbigwan (KBN) 974 kms. 4:24 4:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirsaul (SSL) 986 kms. 4:31 4:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rooma (RXM) 992 kms. 4:35 4:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chakeri Ward Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chakeri (CHK) 997 kms. 4:38 4:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandari (CNBI) 1004 kms. 4:42 4:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 1008 kms. 4:45 4:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 8 min.
Govindpuri (GOY) 1012 kms. 4:56 4:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panki (PNK) 1019 kms. 5:01 5:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaupur (BPU) 1031 kms. 5:09 5:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhaupur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maitha (MTO) 1041 kms. 5:15 5:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 78C Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roshan Mau (RMW) 1045 kms. 5:18 5:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roshan Mau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rura (RURA) 1052 kms. 5:24 5:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ambiapur (AAP) 1061 kms. 5:30 5:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhinjhak (JJK) 1071 kms. 5:37 5:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Para Jani Halt (PJY) 1077 kms. 5:41 5:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Para Jani Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanchausi (KNS) 1091 kms. 5:50 5:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 21 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phaphund (PHD) 1098 kms. 5:55 5:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pata (PATA) 1104 kms. 5:59 5:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Achalda (ULD) 1108 kms. 6:02 6:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 1112 kms. 6:05 6:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samhon (SHW) 1117 kms. 6:08 6:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samahon Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bharthana (BNT) 1128 kms. 6:15 6:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharthana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ekdil (EKL) 1138 kms. 6:22 6:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sarai Ikdil Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Etawah (ETW) 1148 kms. 6:29 6:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt. Etawah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Bhopat (SB) 1156 kms. 6:35 6:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Etawah(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 1163 kms. 6:40 6:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaswantnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balrai (BBL) 1176 kms. 6:48 6:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadan (BDN) 1183 kms. 6:53 6:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaurara (KAA) 1192 kms. 7:00 7:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Firozabad Distt Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 1203 kms. 7:07 7:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Makkhanpur (MNR) 1213 kms. 7:14 7:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Firozabad (FZD) 1223 kms. 7:21 7:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hirangaon (HNG) 1229 kms. 7:25 7:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tundla Junction (TDL) 1239 kms. 7:32 7:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tundla Distt.Firozabad U.P. Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barhan (BRN) 1254 kms. 7:42 7:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chamrola (CMR) 1261 kms. 7:47 7:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jalesar Road (JLS) 1267 kms. 7:51 7:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pora (PORA) 1277 kms. 7:58 7:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hathras Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hathras Junction (HRS) 1287 kms. 8:05 8:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahamaya Nagar(05722-242803) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sasni (SNS) 1298 kms. 8:13 8:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandrak (MXK) 1304 kms. 8:16 8:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daud Khan (DAQ) 1310 kms. 8:21 8:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 1317 kms. 8:26 8:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahrawal (MWUE) 1324 kms. 8:30 8:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kulwa (KLA) 1329 kms. 8:34 8:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Somna (SOM) 1339 kms. 8:41 8:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Danwar (DAR) 1350 kms. 8:48 8:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamalpur (KAMP) 1357 kms. 8:53 8:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khurja Junction (KRJ) 1361 kms. 8:56 8:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 1367 kms. 9:00 9:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangraul (GNRL) 1370 kms. 9:02 9:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chola (CHL) 1375 kms. 9:06 9:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tahsil Bulandshahar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wair (WAIR) 1380 kms. 9:09 9:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhati Harish Singh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dankaur (DKDE) 1390 kms. 9:16 9:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajaibpur (AJR) 1398 kms. 9:21 9:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Greater Noida Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Boraki (BRKY) 1403 kms. 9:24 9:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dadri (DER) 1407 kms. 9:27 9:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dadri Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maripat (MIU) 1414 kms. 9:32 9:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaziabad (GZB) 1424 kms. 9:39 9:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 1431 kms. 9:44 9:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chander Nagar (CNJ) 1434 kms. 9:47 9:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 1437 kms. 9:48 9:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 1437 kms. 9:48 9:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 1446 kms. 9:55 9:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 1447 kms. 9:55 9:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
New Delhi (NDLS) 1447 kms. 9:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt

Advertisements