12810 - Howrah-Mumbai CST Mail (via Nagpur) has a total of 41 halts and 240 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Mumbai CST and covers a distance of 1968 kms. in 33 hours 10 minutes. The Howrah-Mumbai CST Mail (via Nagpur) is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Howrah-Mumbai CST Mail (via Nagpur) departs from Kolkata Howrah Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 21 at 20:15 hrs. and arrives on Mumbai CST on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 18 at 5:25 hrs. It has an average speed of 63 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Howrah-Mumbai CST Mail (via Nagpur)
Train Number : 12810
Zone : ER
Total Journey Time : 33 hours 10 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1968
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Kolkata Howrah Junction from platform 21
Howrah-Mumbai CST Mail (via Nagpur) Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 0 kms. 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Halt
Tikiapara (TPKR) 3 kms. 20:17 20:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dashnagar (DSNR) 4 kms. 20:19 20:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ramrajatala (RMJ) 6 kms. 20:20 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 7 kms. 20:21 20:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 7 Kms from Howrah Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Maurigram (MRGM) 10 kms. 20:24 20:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andul (ADL) 12 kms. 20:25 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sankrall (SEL) 16 kms. 20:29 20:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sankrail West Bengal Intermediate Station
Abada (ABB) 18 kms. 20:30 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalpur (NALR) 20 kms. 20:32 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bauria Junction (BVA) 24 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chengel (CGA) 27 kms. 20:38 20:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Phuleswar (FLR) 30 kms. 20:41 20:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ulubaria (ULB) 32 kms. 20:43 20:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uluberia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 36 kms. 20:46 20:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulgachia (KGY) 37 kms. 20:47 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bagnan (BZN) 45 kms. 20:54 20:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bagnan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ghoraghata (GGTA) 48 kms. 20:56 20:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Graghata Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Deulti (DTE) 51 kms. 20:59 20:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Deulty West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolaghat Goods (KIG) 55 kms. 21:02 21:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mecheda (MCA) 58 kms. 21:05 21:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nandahganja (NDGJ) 61 kms. 21:08 21:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH41 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhogpur (BOP) 64 kms. 21:10 21:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayan Pakuria (NPMR) 67 kms. 21:13 21:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panskura (PKU) 71 kms. 21:16 21:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Haur (HAUR) 80 kms. 21:24 21:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 85 kms. 21:28 21:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Duan (DUAN) 88 kms. 21:31 21:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Debra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balichak (BCK) 91 kms. 21:33 21:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 96 kms. 21:38 21:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madpur (MPD) 102 kms. 21:43 21:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jakpur (JPR) 108 kms. 21:48 21:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 116 kms. 21:55 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Kalaikunda (KKQ) 125 kms. 22:07 22:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khemasuli (KSO) 132 kms. 22:13 22:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sardiha (SUA) 140 kms. 22:19 22:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sardiha Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Banstola (BNB) 147 kms. 22:25 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dherua West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhargram (JGM) 156 kms. 22:32 22:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhargram West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khatkura (KATB) 164 kms. 22:38 22:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 4 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gidni (GII) 171 kms. 22:44 22:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 4 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kanimahuli (KNM) 179 kms. 22:50 22:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 4 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chakulia (CKU) 185 kms. 22:55 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 4 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kokpara (KKPR) 193 kms. 23:01 23:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Singhbhum District Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 203 kms. 23:10 23:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhalbhumgarh Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Ghatsila (GTS) 215 kms. 23:19 23:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Singhbhum Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Galudih (GUD) 225 kms. 23:27 23:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Singhbhum Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Rakha Mines (RHE) 232 kms. 23:33 23:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Singhbhum Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Asanboni (ASB) 239 kms. 23:38 23:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Singhbhum Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Salga Jhari (SLJR) 249 kms. 23:47 23:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamshedpur Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 250 kms. 23:47 23:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Singhbhum District Jharkhand Halt 5 min.
Adityapur (ADTP) 255 kms. 23:56 23:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamshedpur Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Gamharia (GMH) 261 kms. 0:02 0:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamshedpur Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Birbans (BRBS) 270 kms. 0:10 0:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Birbans Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Sini Junction (SINI) 277 kms. 0:16 0:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 33 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Mahali Marup (MMV) 285 kms. 0:23 0:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 292 kms. 0:30 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Singhbhum district Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Barabambo (BRM) 302 kms. 0:39 0:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chakradharpur (CKP) 312 kms. 0:48 0:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Singhbhum District Jharkhand Halt 7 min.
Lotapahar (LPH) 322 kms. 1:02 1:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sonua (SWR) 333 kms. 1:11 1:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tunia (TUX) 339 kms. 1:15 1:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Goilkera (GOL) 346 kms. 1:20 1:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mahadevsal (MXW) 351 kms. 1:24 1:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 355 kms. 1:27 1:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Derawan Halt (DON) 358 kms. 1:29 1:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Posotia (PST) 362 kms. 1:32 1:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Posotia Station Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Manoharpur (MOU) 373 kms. 1:40 1:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manoharpur Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Jaraikela (JRA) 385 kms. 1:49 1:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaraikela Station Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Bhalulata (BUL) 392 kms. 1:55 1:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rourkela Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Bisra (BZR) 399 kms. 2:00 2:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sundargarh Orissa Intermediate Station
Bondamunda (BNDM) 407 kms. 2:05 2:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rourkela Orissa Intermediate Station
Rourkela (ROU) 413 kms. 2:10 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rourkela Orissa Halt 15 min.
Panposh (PPO) 419 kms. 2:30 2:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rourkela Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalunga (KLG) 427 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sundargarh Orissa Intermediate Station
Kanshbahal (KXN) 434 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sundargarh Orissa Intermediate Station
Raj Gangpur (GP) 443 kms. 2:51 2:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raj Ganpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Sonakhan (SXN) 450 kms. 2:58 2:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sundargarh Orissa Intermediate Station
Sogra (SOGR) 457 kms. 3:03 3:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 10 Orissa Intermediate Station
Garpos (GPH) 461 kms. 3:08 3:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sundargarh Orissa Intermediate Station
Tangarmunda (TGM) 469 kms. 3:14 3:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sundargarh Orissa Intermediate Station
Bamra (BMB) 477 kms. 3:22 3:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bamra Orissa Intermediate Station
Dharuadihi (DIH) 487 kms. 3:30 3:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 24 Orissa Intermediate Station
Bagdihi (BEH) 493 kms. 3:36 3:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Orissa Intermediate Station
Panpali (PNPL) 500 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jharsuguda Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhutra (DTV) 505 kms. 3:46 3:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jharsuguda Orissa Intermediate Station
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 515 kms. 3:55 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jharsuguda Orissa Halt 5 min.
Ib (IB) 524 kms. 4:06 4:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jharsuguda Orissa Intermediate Station
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 528 kms. 4:09 4:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Brajrajnagar Orissa Halt 1 min.
Belpahar (BPH) 537 kms. 4:16 4:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Belpahar Orissa Intermediate Station
Hemagiri (HGR) 550 kms. 4:25 4:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Daghora (DAO) 558 kms. 4:30 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Jamga (JMG) 570 kms. 4:38 4:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Kotarlia (KRL) 578 kms. 4:43 4:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Raigarh (RIG) 588 kms. 4:50 4:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Halt 1 min.
Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 595 kms. 4:56 4:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bhupdeopur (BEF) 604 kms. 5:03 5:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Robertson (ROB) 613 kms. 5:10 5:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Kharsia (KHS) 622 kms. 5:16 5:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Jharradih (JDI) 627 kms. 5:20 5:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Sakti (SKT) 637 kms. 5:27 5:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh Halt 1 min.
Jetha (JDDA) 645 kms. 5:34 5:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Baradwar (BUA) 652 kms. 5:40 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Sulgare (SGRD) 658 kms. 5:46 5:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Champa (CPH) 667 kms. 5:53 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Champa Chhattisgarh Halt 2 min.
Naila (NIA) 678 kms. 6:10 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Janjgir Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Kapan (KPNA) 685 kms. 6:21 6:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Akaltara (AKT) 693 kms. 6:32 6:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Janjgir-Champa District Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 699 kms. 6:41 6:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kotmisunar Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Jairamnagar (JRMG) 706 kms. 6:50 6:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Gatora (GTW) 714 kms. 7:01 7:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 720 kms. 7:10 7:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Halt 15 min.
Dadhapara (DPH) 727 kms. 7:31 7:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 730 kms. 7:33 7:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Belha (BYL) 736 kms. 7:38 7:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Dagori (DGS) 742 kms. 7:43 7:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Nipania (NPI) 751 kms. 7:51 7:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bhatapara (BYT) 767 kms. 8:04 8:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhattisgarh Halt 1 min.
Hathbandh (HN) 782 kms. 8:18 8:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Tilda (TLD) 793 kms. 8:28 8:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banjari Rd Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Baikunth (BKTH) 799 kms. 8:33 8:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banjari Rd Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Siliari (SLH) 808 kms. 8:40 8:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banjari Rd Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Mandhar (MDH) 819 kms. 8:50 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Urkura (URK) 827 kms. 8:58 8:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
WRS Colony PH (WRC) 829 kms. 8:59 8:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Raipur Junction (R) 830 kms. 9:00 9:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Halt 10 min.
Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 833 kms. 9:14 9:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Sarona Cabin (SZB) 836 kms. 9:18 9:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Kumhari (KMI) 842 kms. 9:27 9:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kumhari Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 850 kms. 9:37 9:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhilai Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bhilai (BIA) 853 kms. 9:42 9:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhilai Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 858 kms. 9:48 9:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhilai Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bhilainagar (BQR) 862 kms. 9:54 9:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhilai Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Durg Junction (DURG) 867 kms. 10:00 10:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhattisgarh. Ph: 91-788-2322059 Chhattisgarh Halt 5 min.
Rasmara (RSM) 875 kms. 10:10 10:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rasmada Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Murhipar (MUP) 883 kms. 10:15 10:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Parmalkasa (PMS) 890 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 897 kms. 10:25 10:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Halt 1 min.
Bakal (BAKL) 908 kms. 10:35 10:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Musra (MUA) 915 kms. 10:41 10:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Jatkanhar (JTR) 922 kms. 10:46 10:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Dongargarh (DGG) 928 kms. 10:51 10:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dongargarh Chhattisgarh Halt 1 min.
Paniajob (PJB) 936 kms. 10:59 10:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bortalao (BTL) 945 kms. 11:07 11:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Darekasa (DKS) 952 kms. 11:14 11:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Salekasa (SKS) 964 kms. 11:24 11:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhanoli (DNL) 971 kms. 11:31 11:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Amgaon (AGN) 978 kms. 11:38 11:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gudma (GDM) 989 kms. 11:47 11:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gondia Junction (G) 1001 kms. 11:58 12:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Gangajhari (GJ) 1015 kms. 12:10 12:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kachewani (KWN) 1023 kms. 12:15 12:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kachewani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tirora (TRO) 1030 kms. 12:20 12:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist Gondiya Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mundikota (MNU) 1040 kms. 12:27 12:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tumsar Road (TMR) 1051 kms. 12:34 12:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhandara Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Koka (KOKA) 1061 kms. 12:43 12:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandara Road (BRD) 1069 kms. 12:50 12:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 252 Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Khat (KHAT) 1079 kms. 13:04 13:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rewral (RRL) 1088 kms. 13:15 13:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Distt Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tharsa (TAR) 1094 kms. 13:22 13:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chacher (CHCR) 1100 kms. 13:30 13:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Salwa (SAL) 1106 kms. 13:39 13:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 1112 kms. 13:46 13:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanhan Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamptee (KP) 1117 kms. 13:52 13:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kamthi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalamna (KAV) 1125 kms. 14:02 14:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Itwari (ITR) 1127 kms. 14:05 14:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 1131 kms. 14:10 14:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Ajni (AJNI) 1134 kms. 14:22 14:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khapti (KRI) 1143 kms. 14:30 14:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gumgaon (GMG) 1150 kms. 14:35 14:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Buti Bori (BTBR) 1159 kms. 14:42 14:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Buti Bori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borkhedi (BOK) 1166 kms. 14:49 14:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindi (SNI) 1178 kms. 14:58 14:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tuljapur (TGP) 1186 kms. 15:05 15:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tuljapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Seloo Road (SLOR) 1196 kms. 15:13 15:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MSH3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warudkhed (WRD) 1204 kms. 15:19 15:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sevagram Junction (SEGM) 1207 kms. 15:22 15:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Wardha Junction (WR) 1210 kms. 15:30 15:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Dahegaon (DAE) 1224 kms. 15:43 15:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Hwy Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kaotha (KAOT) 1233 kms. 15:49 15:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pulgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 1239 kms. 15:53 15:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pulgaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Talni (TLN) 1249 kms. 16:02 16:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pulgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhamangaon (DMN) 1259 kms. 16:11 16:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhamangaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Dipore (DIP) 1269 kms. 16:34 16:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 243 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chandur (CND) 1276 kms. 16:47 16:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malkhed (MLR) 1291 kms. 17:21 17:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Timtala (TMT) 1296 kms. 17:31 17:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Badnera Junction (BD) 1305 kms. 17:50 17:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Badnera Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Takli (TKI) 1314 kms. 17:56 17:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Badnera Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kuram (KUM) 1321 kms. 17:59 17:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mandura (MNDA) 1329 kms. 18:02 18:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mana (MANA) 1335 kms. 18:04 18:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Murtajapur (MZR) 1346 kms. 18:08 18:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Murtajapur Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Katepurna (KTP) 1356 kms. 18:20 18:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borgaon (BGN) 1365 kms. 18:29 18:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Yeulkhed (YAD) 1376 kms. 18:39 18:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akola Junction (AK) 1384 kms. 18:47 18:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Gaigaon (GAO) 1396 kms. 19:03 19:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Paras (PS) 1404 kms. 19:11 19:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 1413 kms. 19:21 19:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shegaon (SEG) 1421 kms. 19:29 19:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shegaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Jalamb Junction (JM) 1434 kms. 19:39 19:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalamb Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Nandura (NN) 1446 kms. 19:49 19:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandura Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 1453 kms. 19:54 19:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Buldhana Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Biswa Bridge (BIS) 1460 kms. 19:57 19:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Buldhana Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malkapur (MKU) 1474 kms. 20:04 20:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malkapur Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Khamkhed (KMKD) 1483 kms. 20:19 20:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malkapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bodwad (BDWD) 1494 kms. 20:36 20:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bodwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Achegaon (ACG) 1504 kms. 20:53 20:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Varangaon (VNA) 1512 kms. 21:05 21:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 1524 kms. 21:25 21:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Bhadli (BDI) 1537 kms. 21:45 21:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 1541 kms. 21:50 21:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 1548 kms. 21:59 22:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Shirsoli (SS) 1560 kms. 22:07 22:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 1569 kms. 22:13 22:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 1580 kms. 22:20 22:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 1584 kms. 22:23 22:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 1596 kms. 22:30 22:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pachora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 1607 kms. 22:37 22:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 1616 kms. 22:43 22:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 1621 kms. 22:47 22:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 1631 kms. 22:53 22:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 1641 kms. 22:59 23:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Hirapur (HPR) 1649 kms. 23:06 23:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 1653 kms. 23:09 23:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 1663 kms. 23:16 23:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 1672 kms. 23:23 23:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 1683 kms. 23:31 23:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 1691 kms. 23:38 23:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 1695 kms. 23:40 23:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panevadi (PNV) 1703 kms. 23:46 23:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 1708 kms. 23:50 23:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manmad Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Summit (SUM) 1720 kms. 0:05 0:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasalgaon (LS) 1733 kms. 0:15 0:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Lasalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ugaon (UGN) 1742 kms. 0:23 0:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Niphad (NR) 1749 kms. 0:28 0:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasbe sukene (KBSN) 1755 kms. 0:33 0:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khervadi (KW) 1762 kms. 0:39 0:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chandori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Odha (ODHA) 1769 kms. 0:44 0:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nasik Road (NK) 1781 kms. 0:54 0:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nashik Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Devlali (DVL) 1787 kms. 1:04 1:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nashik Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Lahavit (LT) 1795 kms. 1:17 1:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Wadhiware Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 1807 kms. 1:38 1:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghoti (GO) 1824 kms. 2:06 2:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghoti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 1832 kms. 2:19 2:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Igatpuri Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Kasara (KSRA) 1846 kms. 2:39 2:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kasara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 1860 kms. 2:57 2:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khardi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 1878 kms. 3:21 3:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Atgaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 1882 kms. 3:26 3:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Asangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 1888 kms. 3:34 3:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vasind Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 1895 kms. 3:44 3:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 1903 kms. 3:54 3:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Div.- Suburban Terminal Stn. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 1908 kms. 4:00 4:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ambivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shahad (SHAD) 1911 kms. 4:04 4:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 1915 kms. 4:10 4:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Thakurli (THK) 1919 kms. 4:19 4:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 1920 kms. 4:20 4:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 1921 kms. 4:21 4:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 1926 kms. 4:26 4:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 1928 kms. 4:28 4:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalva (KLVA) 1933 kms. 4:33 4:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 1935 kms. 4:35 4:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mulund (MLND) 1938 kms. 4:38 4:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 1940 kms. 4:40 4:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 1942 kms. 4:42 4:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 1944 kms. 4:44 4:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 1945 kms. 4:45 4:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 1949 kms. 4:49 4:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vidyavihar (VVH) 1950 kms. 4:50 4:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 1952 kms. 4:52 4:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurla Junction (CLA) 1953 kms. 4:53 4:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sion (SIN) 1955 kms. 4:55 4:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 1958 kms. 4:58 4:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 1959 kms. 4:59 5:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Mumbai Parel (PR) 1960 kms. 5:03 5:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 1962 kms. 5:08 5:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 1963 kms. 5:10 5:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Byculla (BY) 1964 kms. 5:13 5:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 1966 kms. 5:18 5:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 1967 kms. 5:22 5:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 1968 kms. 5:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Halt