Howrah-Mumbai CST Mail (via Nagpur) - 12810

12810 - Howrah-Mumbai CST Mail (via Nagpur) has a total of 41 halts and 240 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Mumbai CST and covers a distance of 1968 kms. in 33 hours 10 minutes. The Howrah-Mumbai CST Mail (via Nagpur) is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Howrah-Mumbai CST Mail (via Nagpur)

Train Number

12810

Zone

ER

Total Journey Time

33 hours 10 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1968

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Kolkata Howrah Junction from platform 21


Howrah-Mumbai CST Mail (via Nagpur) Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 0 kms. 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Halt
Tikiapara (TPKR) 3 kms. 20:17 20:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dashnagar (DSNR) 4 kms. 20:19 20:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ramrajatala (RMJ) 6 kms. 20:20 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 7 kms. 20:21 20:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 7 Kms from Howrah Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Maurigram (MRGM) 10 kms. 20:24 20:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andul (ADL) 12 kms. 20:25 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sankrall (SEL) 16 kms. 20:29 20:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sankrail West Bengal Intermediate Station
Abada (ABB) 18 kms. 20:30 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalpur (NALR) 20 kms. 20:32 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bauria Junction (BVA) 24 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chengel (CGA) 27 kms. 20:38 20:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Phuleswar (FLR) 30 kms. 20:41 20:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ulubaria (ULB) 32 kms. 20:43 20:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uluberia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 36 kms. 20:46 20:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulgachia (KGY) 37 kms. 20:47 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bagnan (BZN) 45 kms. 20:54 20:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bagnan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ghoraghata (GGTA) 48 kms. 20:56 20:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Graghata Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Deulti (DTE) 51 kms. 20:59 20:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Deulty West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolaghat Goods (KIG) 55 kms. 21:02 21:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mecheda (MCA) 58 kms. 21:05 21:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nandahganja (NDGJ) 61 kms. 21:08 21:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH41 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhogpur (BOP) 64 kms. 21:10 21:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayan Pakuria (NPMR) 67 kms. 21:13 21:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panskura (PKU) 71 kms. 21:16 21:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Haur (HAUR) 80 kms. 21:24 21:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 85 kms. 21:28 21:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Duan (DUAN) 88 kms. 21:31 21:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Debra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balichak (BCK) 91 kms. 21:33 21:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 96 kms. 21:38 21:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madpur (MPD) 102 kms. 21:43 21:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jakpur (JPR) 108 kms. 21:48 21:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 116 kms. 21:55 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Kalaikunda (KKQ) 125 kms. 22:07 22:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khemasuli (KSO) 132 kms. 22:13 22:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sardiha (SUA) 140 kms. 22:19 22:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sardiha Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Banstola (BNB) 147 kms. 22:25 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dherua West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhargram (JGM) 156 kms. 22:32 22:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhargram West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khatkura (KATB) 164 kms. 22:38 22:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 4 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gidni (GII) 171 kms. 22:44 22:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 4 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kanimahuli (KNM) 179 kms. 22:50 22:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 4 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chakulia (CKU) 185 kms. 22:55 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 4 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kokpara (KKPR) 193 kms. 23:01 23:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Singhbhum District Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 203 kms. 23:10 23:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhalbhumgarh Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Ghatsila (GTS) 215 kms. 23:19 23:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Singhbhum Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Galudih (GUD) 225 kms. 23:27 23:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Singhbhum Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Rakha Mines (RHE) 232 kms. 23:33 23:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Singhbhum Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Asanboni (ASB) 239 kms. 23:38 23:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Singhbhum Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Salga Jhari (SLJR) 249 kms. 23:47 23:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamshedpur Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 250 kms. 23:47 23:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Singhbhum District Jharkhand Halt 5 min.
Adityapur (ADTP) 255 kms. 23:56 23:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamshedpur Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Gamharia (GMH) 261 kms. 0:02 0:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamshedpur Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Birbans (BRBS) 270 kms. 0:10 0:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Birbans Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Sini Junction (SINI) 277 kms. 0:16 0:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 33 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Mahali Marup (MMV) 285 kms. 0:23 0:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 292 kms. 0:30 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Singhbhum district Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Barabambo (BRM) 302 kms. 0:39 0:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chakradharpur (CKP) 312 kms. 0:48 0:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Singhbhum District Jharkhand Halt 7 min.
Lotapahar (LPH) 322 kms. 1:02 1:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sonua (SWR) 333 kms. 1:11 1:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tunia (TUX) 339 kms. 1:15 1:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Goilkera (GOL) 346 kms. 1:20 1:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mahadevsal (MXW) 351 kms. 1:24 1:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 355 kms. 1:27 1:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Derawan Halt (DON) 358 kms. 1:29 1:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Posotia (PST) 362 kms. 1:32 1:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Posotia Station Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Manoharpur (MOU) 373 kms. 1:40 1:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manoharpur Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Jaraikela (JRA) 385 kms. 1:49 1:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaraikela Station Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Bhalulata (BUL) 392 kms. 1:55 1:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rourkela Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Bisra (BZR) 399 kms. 2:00 2:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sundargarh Orissa Intermediate Station
Bondamunda (BNDM) 407 kms. 2:05 2:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rourkela Orissa Intermediate Station
Rourkela (ROU) 413 kms. 2:10 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rourkela Orissa Halt 15 min.
Panposh (PPO) 419 kms. 2:30 2:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rourkela Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalunga (KLG) 427 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sundargarh Orissa Intermediate Station
Kanshbahal (KXN) 434 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sundargarh Orissa Intermediate Station
Raj Gangpur (GP) 443 kms. 2:51 2:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raj Ganpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Sonakhan (SXN) 450 kms. 2:58 2:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sundargarh Orissa Intermediate Station
Sogra (SOGR) 457 kms. 3:03 3:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 10 Orissa Intermediate Station
Garpos (GPH) 461 kms. 3:08 3:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sundargarh Orissa Intermediate Station
Tangarmunda (TGM) 469 kms. 3:14 3:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sundargarh Orissa Intermediate Station
Bamra (BMB) 477 kms. 3:22 3:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bamra Orissa Intermediate Station
Dharuadihi (DIH) 487 kms. 3:30 3:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 24 Orissa Intermediate Station
Bagdihi (BEH) 493 kms. 3:36 3:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Orissa Intermediate Station
Panpali (PNPL) 500 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jharsuguda Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhutra (DTV) 505 kms. 3:46 3:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jharsuguda Orissa Intermediate Station
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 515 kms. 3:55 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jharsuguda Orissa Halt 5 min.
Ib (IB) 524 kms. 4:06 4:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jharsuguda Orissa Intermediate Station
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 528 kms. 4:09 4:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Brajrajnagar Orissa Halt 1 min.
Belpahar (BPH) 537 kms. 4:16 4:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Belpahar Orissa Intermediate Station
Hemagiri (HGR) 550 kms. 4:25 4:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Daghora (DAO) 558 kms. 4:30 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Jamga (JMG) 570 kms. 4:38 4:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Kotarlia (KRL) 578 kms. 4:43 4:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Raigarh (RIG) 588 kms. 4:50 4:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Halt 1 min.
Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 595 kms. 4:56 4:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bhupdeopur (BEF) 604 kms. 5:03 5:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Robertson (ROB) 613 kms. 5:10 5:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Kharsia (KHS) 622 kms. 5:16 5:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Jharradih (JDI) 627 kms. 5:20 5:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Sakti (SKT) 637 kms. 5:27 5:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh Halt 1 min.
Jetha (JDDA) 645 kms. 5:34 5:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Baradwar (BUA) 652 kms. 5:40 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Sulgare (SGRD) 658 kms. 5:46 5:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Champa (CPH) 667 kms. 5:53 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Champa Chhattisgarh Halt 2 min.
Naila (NIA) 678 kms. 6:10 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Janjgir Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Kapan (KPNA) 685 kms. 6:21 6:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Akaltara (AKT) 693 kms. 6:32 6:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Janjgir-Champa District Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 699 kms. 6:41 6:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kotmisunar Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Jairamnagar (JRMG) 706 kms. 6:50 6:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Gatora (GTW) 714 kms. 7:01 7:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 720 kms. 7:10 7:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Halt 15 min.
Dadhapara (DPH) 727 kms. 7:31 7:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 730 kms. 7:33 7:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Belha (BYL) 736 kms. 7:38 7:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Dagori (DGS) 742 kms. 7:43 7:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Nipania (NPI) 751 kms. 7:51 7:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bhatapara (BYT) 767 kms. 8:04 8:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhattisgarh Halt 1 min.
Hathbandh (HN) 782 kms. 8:18 8:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Tilda (TLD) 793 kms. 8:28 8:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banjari Rd Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Baikunth (BKTH) 799 kms. 8:33 8:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banjari Rd Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Siliari (SLH) 808 kms. 8:40 8:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banjari Rd Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Mandhar (MDH) 819 kms. 8:50 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Urkura (URK) 827 kms. 8:58 8:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
WRS Colony PH (WRC) 829 kms. 8:59 8:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Raipur Junction (R) 830 kms. 9:00 9:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Halt 10 min.
Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 833 kms. 9:14 9:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Sarona Cabin (SZB) 836 kms. 9:18 9:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Kumhari (KMI) 842 kms. 9:27 9:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kumhari Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 850 kms. 9:37 9:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhilai Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bhilai (BIA) 853 kms. 9:42 9:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhilai Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 858 kms. 9:48 9:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhilai Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bhilainagar (BQR) 862 kms. 9:54 9:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhilai Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Durg Junction (DURG) 867 kms. 10:00 10:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhattisgarh. Ph: 91-788-2322059 Chhattisgarh Halt 5 min.
Rasmara (RSM) 875 kms. 10:10 10:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rasmada Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Murhipar (MUP) 883 kms. 10:15 10:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Parmalkasa (PMS) 890 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 897 kms. 10:25 10:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Halt 1 min.
Bakal (BAKL) 908 kms. 10:35 10:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Musra (MUA) 915 kms. 10:41 10:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Jatkanhar (JTR) 922 kms. 10:46 10:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Dongargarh (DGG) 928 kms. 10:51 10:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dongargarh Chhattisgarh Halt 1 min.
Paniajob (PJB) 936 kms. 10:59 10:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bortalao (BTL) 945 kms. 11:07 11:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Darekasa (DKS) 952 kms. 11:14 11:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Salekasa (SKS) 964 kms. 11:24 11:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhanoli (DNL) 971 kms. 11:31 11:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Amgaon (AGN) 978 kms. 11:38 11:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gudma (GDM) 989 kms. 11:47 11:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gondia Junction (G) 1001 kms. 11:58 12:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Gangajhari (GJ) 1015 kms. 12:10 12:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kachewani (KWN) 1023 kms. 12:15 12:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kachewani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tirora (TRO) 1030 kms. 12:20 12:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist Gondiya Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mundikota (MNU) 1040 kms. 12:27 12:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tumsar Road (TMR) 1051 kms. 12:34 12:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhandara Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Koka (KOKA) 1061 kms. 12:43 12:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandara Road (BRD) 1069 kms. 12:50 12:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 252 Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Khat (KHAT) 1079 kms. 13:04 13:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rewral (RRL) 1088 kms. 13:15 13:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Distt Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tharsa (TAR) 1094 kms. 13:22 13:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chacher (CHCR) 1100 kms. 13:30 13:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Salwa (SAL) 1106 kms. 13:39 13:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 1112 kms. 13:46 13:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanhan Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamptee (KP) 1117 kms. 13:52 13:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kamthi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalamna (KAV) 1125 kms. 14:02 14:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Itwari (ITR) 1127 kms. 14:05 14:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 1131 kms. 14:10 14:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Ajni (AJNI) 1134 kms. 14:22 14:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khapti (KRI) 1143 kms. 14:30 14:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gumgaon (GMG) 1150 kms. 14:35 14:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Buti Bori (BTBR) 1159 kms. 14:42 14:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Buti Bori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borkhedi (BOK) 1166 kms. 14:49 14:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindi (SNI) 1178 kms. 14:58 14:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tuljapur (TGP) 1186 kms. 15:05 15:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tuljapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Seloo Road (SLOR) 1196 kms. 15:13 15:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MSH3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warudkhed (WRD) 1204 kms. 15:19 15:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sevagram Junction (SEGM) 1207 kms. 15:22 15:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Wardha Junction (WR) 1210 kms. 15:30 15:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Dahegaon (DAE) 1224 kms. 15:43 15:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Hwy Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kaotha (KAOT) 1233 kms. 15:49 15:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pulgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 1239 kms. 15:53 15:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pulgaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Talni (TLN) 1249 kms. 16:02 16:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pulgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhamangaon (DMN) 1259 kms. 16:11 16:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhamangaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Dipore (DIP) 1269 kms. 16:34 16:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 243 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chandur (CND) 1276 kms. 16:47 16:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malkhed (MLR) 1291 kms. 17:21 17:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Timtala (TMT) 1296 kms. 17:31 17:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Badnera Junction (BD) 1305 kms. 17:50 17:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Badnera Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Takli (TKI) 1314 kms. 17:56 17:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Badnera Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kuram (KUM) 1321 kms. 17:59 17:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mandura (MNDA) 1329 kms. 18:02 18:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mana (MANA) 1335 kms. 18:04 18:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Murtajapur (MZR) 1346 kms. 18:08 18:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Murtajapur Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Katepurna (KTP) 1356 kms. 18:20 18:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borgaon (BGN) 1365 kms. 18:29 18:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Yeulkhed (YAD) 1376 kms. 18:39 18:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akola Junction (AK) 1384 kms. 18:47 18:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Gaigaon (GAO) 1396 kms. 19:03 19:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Paras (PS) 1404 kms. 19:11 19:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 1413 kms. 19:21 19:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shegaon (SEG) 1421 kms. 19:29 19:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shegaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Jalamb Junction (JM) 1434 kms. 19:39 19:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalamb Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Nandura (NN) 1446 kms. 19:49 19:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandura Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 1453 kms. 19:54 19:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Buldhana Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Biswa Bridge (BIS) 1460 kms. 19:57 19:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Buldhana Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malkapur (MKU) 1474 kms. 20:04 20:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malkapur Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Khamkhed (KMKD) 1483 kms. 20:19 20:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malkapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bodwad (BDWD) 1494 kms. 20:36 20:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bodwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Achegaon (ACG) 1504 kms. 20:53 20:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Varangaon (VNA) 1512 kms. 21:05 21:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 1524 kms. 21:25 21:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Bhadli (BDI) 1537 kms. 21:45 21:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 1541 kms. 21:50 21:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 1548 kms. 21:59 22:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Shirsoli (SS) 1560 kms. 22:07 22:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 1569 kms. 22:13 22:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 1580 kms. 22:20 22:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 1584 kms. 22:23 22:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 1596 kms. 22:30 22:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pachora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 1607 kms. 22:37 22:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 1616 kms. 22:43 22:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 1621 kms. 22:47 22:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 1631 kms. 22:53 22:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 1641 kms. 22:59 23:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Hirapur (HPR) 1649 kms. 23:06 23:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 1653 kms. 23:09 23:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 1663 kms. 23:16 23:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 1672 kms. 23:23 23:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 1683 kms. 23:31 23:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 1691 kms. 23:38 23:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 1695 kms. 23:40 23:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panevadi (PNV) 1703 kms. 23:46 23:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 1708 kms. 23:50 23:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manmad Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Summit (SUM) 1720 kms. 0:05 0:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasalgaon (LS) 1733 kms. 0:15 0:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Lasalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ugaon (UGN) 1742 kms. 0:23 0:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Niphad (NR) 1749 kms. 0:28 0:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasbe sukene (KBSN) 1755 kms. 0:33 0:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khervadi (KW) 1762 kms. 0:39 0:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chandori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Odha (ODHA) 1769 kms. 0:44 0:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nasik Road (NK) 1781 kms. 0:54 0:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nashik Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Devlali (DVL) 1787 kms. 1:04 1:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nashik Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Lahavit (LT) 1795 kms. 1:17 1:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Wadhiware Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 1807 kms. 1:38 1:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghoti (GO) 1824 kms. 2:06 2:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghoti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 1832 kms. 2:19 2:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Igatpuri Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Kasara (KSRA) 1846 kms. 2:39 2:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kasara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 1860 kms. 2:57 2:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khardi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 1878 kms. 3:21 3:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Atgaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 1882 kms. 3:26 3:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Asangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 1888 kms. 3:34 3:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vasind Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 1895 kms. 3:44 3:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 1903 kms. 3:54 3:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Div.- Suburban Terminal Stn. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 1908 kms. 4:00 4:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ambivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shahad (SHAD) 1911 kms. 4:04 4:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 1915 kms. 4:10 4:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Thakurli (THK) 1919 kms. 4:19 4:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 1920 kms. 4:20 4:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 1921 kms. 4:21 4:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 1926 kms. 4:26 4:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 1928 kms. 4:28 4:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalva (KLVA) 1933 kms. 4:33 4:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 1935 kms. 4:35 4:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mulund (MLND) 1938 kms. 4:38 4:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 1940 kms. 4:40 4:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 1942 kms. 4:42 4:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 1944 kms. 4:44 4:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 1945 kms. 4:45 4:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 1949 kms. 4:49 4:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vidyavihar (VVH) 1950 kms. 4:50 4:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 1952 kms. 4:52 4:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurla Junction (CLA) 1953 kms. 4:53 4:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sion (SIN) 1955 kms. 4:55 4:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 1958 kms. 4:58 4:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 1959 kms. 4:59 5:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Mumbai Parel (PR) 1960 kms. 5:03 5:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 1962 kms. 5:08 5:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 1963 kms. 5:10 5:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Byculla (BY) 1964 kms. 5:13 5:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 1966 kms. 5:18 5:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 1967 kms. 5:22 5:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 1968 kms. 5:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Halt

Advertisements