12839 - Howrah Chennai Superfast Mail has a total of 35 halts and 246 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Chennai Central and covers a distance of 1662 kms. in 28 hours 5 minutes. The Howrah Chennai Superfast Mail is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Howrah Chennai Superfast Mail departs from Kolkata Howrah Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 23 at 23:45 hrs. and arrives on Chennai Central on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 5 at 3:50 hrs. It has an average speed of 63 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Howrah Chennai Superfast Mail
Train Number : 12839
Zone : ER
Total Journey Time : 28 hours 5 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1662
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Kolkata Howrah Junction from platform 23
Howrah Chennai Superfast Mail Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 0 kms. 23:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Halt
Tikiapara (TPKR) 3 kms. 23:47 23:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dashnagar (DSNR) 4 kms. 23:49 23:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ramrajatala (RMJ) 6 kms. 23:50 23:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 7 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 7 Kms from Howrah Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Maurigram (MRGM) 10 kms. 23:54 23:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andul (ADL) 12 kms. 23:55 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sankrall (SEL) 16 kms. 23:59 23:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sankrail West Bengal Intermediate Station
Abada (ABB) 18 kms. 0:00 0:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalpur (NALR) 20 kms. 0:02 0:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bauria Junction (BVA) 24 kms. 0:06 0:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chengel (CGA) 27 kms. 0:08 0:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Phuleswar (FLR) 30 kms. 0:11 0:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ulubaria (ULB) 32 kms. 0:13 0:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uluberia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 36 kms. 0:16 0:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulgachia (KGY) 37 kms. 0:17 0:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bagnan (BZN) 45 kms. 0:24 0:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bagnan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ghoraghata (GGTA) 48 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Graghata Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Deulti (DTE) 51 kms. 0:29 0:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deulty West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolaghat Goods (KIG) 55 kms. 0:32 0:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mecheda (MCA) 58 kms. 0:35 0:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nandahganja (NDGJ) 61 kms. 0:38 0:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH41 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhogpur (BOP) 64 kms. 0:40 0:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayan Pakuria (NPMR) 67 kms. 0:43 0:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panskura (PKU) 71 kms. 0:46 0:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Haur (HAUR) 80 kms. 0:54 0:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 85 kms. 0:58 0:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Duan (DUAN) 88 kms. 1:01 1:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Debra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balichak (BCK) 91 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 96 kms. 1:08 1:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madpur (MPD) 102 kms. 1:13 1:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jakpur (JPR) 108 kms. 1:18 1:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 116 kms. 1:25 1:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Hijilli (HIJ) 120 kms. 1:33 1:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Benapur (BPE) 128 kms. 1:39 1:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayangarh (NYA) 139 kms. 1:47 1:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasba Narayangarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bakhrabad (VKD) 146 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Contai Road (CNT) 152 kms. 1:56 1:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Belda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belda (BLDA) 152 kms. 1:56 1:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Paschim Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nikursini (NSI) 160 kms. 2:01 2:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nikursini West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dantan (DNT) 168 kms. 2:08 2:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Angua (AGV) 173 kms. 2:11 2:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Medinipore West Bengal Intermediate Station
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 179 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaleswar (JER) 185 kms. 2:19 2:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rajghat Halt (RGT) 192 kms. 2:25 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajghat Orissa Intermediate Station
Amarda Road (ARD) 199 kms. 2:30 2:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amarda Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Basta (BTS) 204 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Basta Orissa Intermediate Station
N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 209 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rupsa Junction (ROP) 214 kms. 2:41 2:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rupsa Orissa Intermediate Station
Haldipada (HIP) 220 kms. 2:45 2:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haldipada Orissa Intermediate Station
Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 227 kms. 2:50 2:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Balasore (BLS) 234 kms. 2:55 3:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baleshwar Orissa Halt 5 min.
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 245 kms. 3:11 3:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Khantapara (KHF) 249 kms. 3:16 3:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Panpana (PNPN) 254 kms. 3:21 3:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 259 kms. 3:26 3:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balasore Distt. Orissa Intermediate Station
Soro (SORO) 267 kms. 3:35 3:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Soro Orissa Intermediate Station
Sabira (SZZ) 276 kms. 3:44 3:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Markona (MKO) 282 kms. 3:51 3:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Markuna Orissa Intermediate Station
Ranital (RNTL) 289 kms. 3:57 3:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhadrakh (BHC) 296 kms. 4:05 4:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Halt 2 min.
Baudpur (BUDR) 302 kms. 4:11 4:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapali Road (KPLD) 309 kms. 4:16 4:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kenduapada (KED) 311 kms. 4:18 4:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 318 kms. 4:22 4:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 322 kms. 4:25 4:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sankhula Rd Orissa Intermediate Station
Baitarani Road (BTV) 328 kms. 4:29 4:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baitarani Orissa Intermediate Station
Korai Halt (KRIH) 335 kms. 4:33 4:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jajapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 340 kms. 4:37 4:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jajpur Orissa Halt 1 min.
Jakhapura (JKPR) 348 kms. 4:44 4:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jajpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 353 kms. 4:49 4:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
Jenapur (JEN) 356 kms. 4:50 4:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 362 kms. 4:55 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garh Madhopur Orissa Intermediate Station
Haridaspur (HDS) 371 kms. 5:03 5:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhanmandal Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhanmandal (DNM) 377 kms. 5:07 5:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhanmanda Orissa Intermediate Station
Barithengarh (BRTG) 383 kms. 5:12 5:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Byree (BYY) 387 kms. 5:15 5:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bairi Orissa Intermediate Station
Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 391 kms. 5:19 5:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapilas Road (KIS) 397 kms. 5:23 5:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tangi Orissa Intermediate Station
Nergundi (NRG) 401 kms. 5:27 5:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 408 kms. 5:32 5:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Orissa Orissa Intermediate Station
Cuttack (CTC) 412 kms. 5:35 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Halt 5 min.
Katha Jori (KTJI) 414 kms. 5:42 5:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Gopalpur Balkda (GBK) 416 kms. 5:46 5:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gopalpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Barang (BRAG) 424 kms. 5:56 5:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Patia Halt (PTAB) 430 kms. 6:03 6:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Mancheswar (MCS) 433 kms. 6:07 6:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bani Bihar (BNBH) 436 kms. 6:12 6:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 439 kms. 6:15 6:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Halt 5 min.
Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 443 kms. 6:28 6:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Retang (RTN) 451 kms. 6:41 6:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khurdha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 458 kms. 6:55 7:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Halt 15 min.
Argul (ARGL) 463 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 467 kms. 7:16 7:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 472 kms. 7:20 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 476 kms. 7:22 7:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Golabai (GLBA) 480 kms. 7:26 7:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 484 kms. 7:28 7:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nirakarpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 492 kms. 7:33 7:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Muketashwar (MKTP) 497 kms. 7:37 7:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 501 kms. 7:40 7:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandeswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 508 kms. 7:45 7:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 516 kms. 7:50 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Solari (SLZ) 521 kms. 7:54 7:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Balugaon (BALU) 529 kms. 7:59 8:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balugaon Orissa Halt 1 min.
Chilka (CLKA) 536 kms. 8:05 8:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barkul Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalijai (KLJI) 541 kms. 8:09 8:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 546 kms. 8:13 8:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khallikot Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 557 kms. 8:21 8:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 568 kms. 8:29 8:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 575 kms. 8:33 8:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 583 kms. 8:39 8:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 584 kms. 8:40 8:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chatrapur Orissa Halt 1 min.
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 588 kms. 8:44 8:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 597 kms. 8:52 8:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 605 kms. 9:00 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Berhampur Orissa Halt 5 min.
Golanthra (GTA) 616 kms. 9:15 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Surla Road (SLRD) 621 kms. 9:20 9:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 629 kms. 9:27 9:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Jhadupudi (JPI) 641 kms. 9:37 9:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 647 kms. 9:42 9:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Baruva (BAV) 656 kms. 9:58 9:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 666 kms. 10:14 10:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Summadevi (SUDV) 670 kms. 10:21 10:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 679 kms. 10:35 10:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pundi (PUN) 691 kms. 10:47 10:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 698 kms. 10:53 10:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 705 kms. 10:59 11:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 711 kms. 11:04 11:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 719 kms. 11:10 11:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 727 kms. 11:16 11:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 732 kms. 11:20 11:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Urlam (ULM) 742 kms. 11:28 11:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 752 kms. 11:35 11:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dusi (DUSI) 758 kms. 11:42 11:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 767 kms. 11:49 11:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 777 kms. 11:57 11:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Batuva (BTVA) 784 kms. 12:02 12:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 791 kms. 12:07 12:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Garividi (GVI) 798 kms. 12:15 12:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellimarla (NML) 811 kms. 12:30 12:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 821 kms. 12:42 12:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Korukonda (KUK) 832 kms. 12:58 12:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Korukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 839 kms. 13:05 13:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alamanda Road Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kantakapalle (KPL) 848 kms. 13:15 13:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 856 kms. 13:23 13:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 865 kms. 13:32 13:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 873 kms. 13:40 13:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam (SCM) 874 kms. 13:42 13:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marripalem (MIPM) 877 kms. 13:45 13:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 882 kms. 13:50 14:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Marripalem (MIPM) 887 kms. 14:17 14:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 898 kms. 14:36 14:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thadi (THY) 908 kms. 14:51 14:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 915 kms. 15:02 15:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Kasimkota (KSK) 920 kms. 15:07 15:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 924 kms. 15:09 15:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasingapalli (NASP) 932 kms. 15:14 15:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 939 kms. 15:19 15:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 947 kms. 15:25 15:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 956 kms. 15:31 15:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullipadu (GLU) 968 kms. 15:38 15:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 979 kms. 15:46 15:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Hamsavaram (HVM) 987 kms. 15:54 15:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapuram (TMPM) 992 kms. 15:58 15:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 996 kms. 16:01 16:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Ravikampadu (RVD) 1003 kms. 16:07 16:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 1006 kms. 16:09 16:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollaprolu (GLP) 1015 kms. 16:16 16:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pithapuram (PAP) 1021 kms. 16:21 16:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 1033 kms. 16:30 16:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Gudaparti (GDPT) 1038 kms. 16:37 16:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 1042 kms. 16:42 16:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 1044 kms. 16:45 16:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 1050 kms. 16:52 16:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 1053 kms. 16:55 16:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 1060 kms. 17:02 17:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 1063 kms. 17:07 17:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 1068 kms. 17:11 17:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadiyam (KYM) 1073 kms. 17:18 17:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 1083 kms. 17:29 17:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Godavari (GVN) 1086 kms. 17:37 17:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 1091 kms. 17:42 17:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 1094 kms. 17:45 17:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 1097 kms. 17:49 17:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 1102 kms. 17:54 17:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 1105 kms. 17:57 17:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Marampalli (MRPL) 1113 kms. 18:04 18:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 1116 kms. 18:07 18:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 1120 kms. 18:10 18:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 1125 kms. 18:15 18:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Badampudi (BPY) 1131 kms. 18:20 18:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 1136 kms. 18:24 18:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 1139 kms. 18:26 18:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 1143 kms. 18:28 18:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 1147 kms. 18:31 18:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 1154 kms. 18:36 18:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 1159 kms. 18:40 18:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Denduluru (DEL) 1163 kms. 18:42 18:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 1173 kms. 18:49 18:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Powerpet (PRH) 1174 kms. 18:53 18:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 1181 kms. 19:04 19:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 1191 kms. 19:21 19:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 1198 kms. 19:32 19:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 1201 kms. 19:37 19:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 1208 kms. 19:49 19:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 1213 kms. 19:57 19:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 1220 kms. 20:09 20:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gunadala (GALA) 1226 kms. 20:20 20:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 1232 kms. 20:30 20:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 1237 kms. 20:49 20:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolanukonda (KAQ) 1240 kms. 20:53 20:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 1244 kms. 20:56 20:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday KL University to NH 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chiluvur (CLVR) 1248 kms. 20:59 20:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chiluvuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duggirala (DIG) 1254 kms. 21:05 21:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Duggirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolakalur (KLX) 1257 kms. 21:08 21:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandivelugu Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 1264 kms. 21:14 21:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tsunduru (TSR) 1276 kms. 21:24 21:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Modukuru (MDKU) 1279 kms. 21:27 21:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Modukuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 1286 kms. 21:32 21:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Machavaram (MCVM) 1291 kms. 21:36 21:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Machavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Appikatla (APL) 1298 kms. 21:41 21:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GBC Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 1306 kms. 21:47 21:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bapatla Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Stuartpuram (SPF) 1314 kms. 21:54 21:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 1317 kms. 21:57 21:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 1317 kms. 21:57 21:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 1321 kms. 22:00 22:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 1324 kms. 22:04 22:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 1329 kms. 22:08 22:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vetapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 1332 kms. 22:11 22:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 1337 kms. 22:15 22:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 1341 kms. 22:19 22:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppugunduru (UGD) 1348 kms. 22:24 22:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uppugundur Machavaram Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 1352 kms. 22:28 22:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 1355 kms. 22:31 22:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karavadi (KRV) 1362 kms. 22:37 22:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karavadi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 1371 kms. 22:45 22:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ongole Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Surareddipalem (SDM) 1381 kms. 22:53 22:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surareddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 1390 kms. 22:58 22:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Singarayakonda (SKM) 1399 kms. 23:04 23:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulavapadu (UPD) 1409 kms. 23:11 23:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 1423 kms. 23:20 23:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 1437 kms. 23:29 23:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kavali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 1449 kms. 23:37 23:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 1454 kms. 23:40 23:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alluru Road (AXR) 1460 kms. 23:44 23:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 1471 kms. 23:52 23:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 1476 kms. 23:55 23:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Padugupadu (PGU) 1484 kms. 0:00 0:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kovur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 1487 kms. 0:02 0:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nellore Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Nellore South (NLS) 1489 kms. 0:07 0:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 1494 kms. 0:18 0:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatachalam (VKT) 1504 kms. 0:38 0:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Venkatachelam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manubolu (MBL) 1516 kms. 1:04 1:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Manubolu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 1525 kms. 1:23 1:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gudur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Odur (ODUR) 1533 kms. 1:34 1:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Oduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedapariya (PYA) 1540 kms. 1:40 1:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Pedapariya Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nayadupeta (NYP) 1553 kms. 1:54 1:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nayudupeta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Doravari Chatram (DVR) 1569 kms. 2:11 2:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Polireddipalem (PEL) 1572 kms. 2:14 2:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Polireddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sullurupeta (SPE) 1580 kms. 2:23 2:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sullurupeta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akkampet (AKAT) 1583 kms. 2:26 2:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kadalur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tada (TADA) 1592 kms. 2:36 2:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Tada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Arambakkam (AKM) 1600 kms. 2:44 2:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Arambakkam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Elavur (ELR) 1610 kms. 2:54 2:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Elavur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Gummidipundi (GPD) 1615 kms. 3:00 3:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gummidipundi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kavaraippettai (KVP) 1621 kms. 3:07 3:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kavaraipettai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ponneri (PON) 1628 kms. 3:14 3:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ponneri Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Anuppambattu (APB) 1632 kms. 3:19 3:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Railway Border Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Minjur (MJR) 1636 kms. 3:23 3:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Minjur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Nandiyampakkam (NPKM) 1639 kms. 3:25 3:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Minjur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Attippattu (AIP) 1640 kms. 3:27 3:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Minjur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ennore (ENR) 1646 kms. 3:33 3:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kathivakkam (KAVM) 1648 kms. 3:35 3:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Wimco Nagar (WCN) 1651 kms. 3:38 3:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 1653 kms. 3:41 3:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 1656 kms. 3:43 3:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tondiarpettai (TNP) 1657 kms. 3:45 3:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Korukkupettai Junction (KOK) 1658 kms. 3:46 3:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 1660 kms. 3:48 3:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Chennai Central (MAS) 1662 kms. 3:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chennai Tamil Nadu Halt