Haryana Express - 14086

14086 - Haryana Express has a total of 20 halts and 18 Intermediate Stations from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge and covers a distance of 264 kms. in 6 hours 25 minutes. The Haryana Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Haryana Express

Train Number

14086

Zone

NWR

Total Journey Time

6 hours 25 minutes

Total Distance Covered

264

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Sirsa from platform 1


Haryana Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Sirsa (SSA) 0 kms. 3:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirsa Haryana Halt
Suchan Kotli (SHN) 15 kms. 3:49 3:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Suchan Haryana Intermediate Station
Jodhka (JOK) 19 kms. 3:53 3:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirsa Haryana Intermediate Station
Ding (DING) 25 kms. 3:58 4:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirsa Haryana Halt 2 min.
Bhattu (BHT) 36 kms. 4:11 4:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhattu Kalan Haryana Halt 2 min.
Mandi Adampur (ADR) 53 kms. 4:28 4:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hisar Haryana Halt 2 min.
Jakhod Khera (JKHI) 66 kms. 4:46 4:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jakhodlkhera Haryana Intermediate Station
Hisar (HSR) 82 kms. 5:07 5:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hisar Haryana Halt 3 min.
Satrod (STD) 93 kms. 5:21 5:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Haryana Haryana Halt 2 min.
Hansi (HNS) 105 kms. 5:34 5:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hissar Haryana Halt 2 min.
Jitakheri (JKZ) 115 kms. 5:45 5:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhiwani Haryana Intermediate Station
Bawani Khera (BWK) 124 kms. 5:54 5:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bawani Khera Haryana Halt 2 min.
Bhiwani (BNW) 142 kms. 6:30 7:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhiwani Haryana Halt 30 min.
Bhiwani City (BNWC) 147 kms. 7:04 7:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhiwani Haryana Intermediate Station
Bamla (BMLL) 150 kms. 7:07 7:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 16A Haryana Intermediate Station
Kharak (KHRK) 162 kms. 7:16 7:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday kharak Village Haryana Intermediate Station
Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK) 171 kms. 7:23 7:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalanaur Haryana Halt 2 min.
Lahli (LHLL) 177 kms. 7:34 7:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 16 Haryana Intermediate Station
Rohtak Junction (ROK) 191 kms. 7:55 7:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rohtak Haryana Halt 3 min.
Asthal Bohar (ABO) 197 kms. 8:03 8:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rohtak Haryana Intermediate Station
Kharawar (KRZ) 203 kms. 8:08 8:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharawar Haryana Intermediate Station
Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 210 kms. 8:14 8:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 10 Haryana Intermediate Station
Sampla (SPZ) 213 kms. 8:17 8:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sampla Haryana Halt 1 min.
Rohed Nagar Halt (ROHN) 218 kms. 8:22 8:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Delhi-Rohtak Corridor Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaudah (ASE) 223 kms. 8:26 8:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Delhi-Rohtak Corridor Haryana Intermediate Station
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 231 kms. 8:32 8:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bahadurgarh Haryana Halt 2 min.
Ghevra (GHE) 238 kms. 8:41 8:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghevra Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Mundka (MQC) 241 kms. 8:44 8:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mundka Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Nangloi (NNO) 244 kms. 8:47 8:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday JJ Colony No 1 Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Mangolpuri (MGLP) 247 kms. 8:55 8:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Outter Ring Rd Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shakurbasti (SSB) 251 kms. 9:03 9:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pitampura Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Dayabasti (DBSI) 255 kms. 9:12 9:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Zakhira Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 256 kms. 9:14 9:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Rohtak road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 258 kms. 9:17 9:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sarai Rohilla Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 260 kms. 9:27 9:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sadar Bazaar Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
New Delhi (NDLS) 262 kms. 9:43 9:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 263 kms. 9:50 9:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Connaught Place Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 264 kms. 10:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi Delhi NCT Halt

Advertisements