264NC - Gwalior Bina Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Gwalior Junction to Shivpuri. The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 40 min. The Gwalior Bina Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Departure Day from Gwalior Junction Arrival Day at Shivpuri
Gwalior Bina Passenger 264NC 2 hrs, 40 min Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 0 kms. 8:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Panihar (PNHR) 26 kms. 8:59 9:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Ghatigaon (GHAI) 38 kms. 9:17 9:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Renhat (RENH) 51 kms. 9:33 9:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Mohana (MOJ) 64 kms. 9:51 9:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Parakheda (PARH) 92 kms. 10:28 10:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Khajri (KAW) 110 kms. 10:46 10:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Shivpuri (SVPI) 126 kms. 11:10 11:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.