Gwalior Junction (GWL) to Shivpuri (SVPI)

264NC - Gwalior Bina Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Gwalior Junction (GWL) to Shivpuri (SVPI). The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 40 min. The Gwalior Bina Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Gwalior Bina Passenger

Train Number

264NC

Total Journey Time

2 hrs, 40 min

Departure Day from Gwalior Junction (GWL)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Shivpuri (SVPI)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 0 kms. 8:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Panihar (PNHR) 26 kms. 8:59 9:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Ghatigaon (GHAI) 38 kms. 9:17 9:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Renhat (RENH) 51 kms. 9:33 9:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Mohana (MOJ) 64 kms. 9:51 9:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Parakheda (PARH) 92 kms. 10:28 10:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Khajri (KAW) 110 kms. 10:46 10:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Shivpuri (SVPI) 126 kms. 11:10 11:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.

Advertisements