Nandyal (NDL) to Dhone Junction (DHNE)

57306 - Guntur Secunderabad Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Nandyal (NDL) to Dhone Junction (DHNE). The total distance of 76 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 12 min. The Guntur Secunderabad Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Guntur Secunderabad Passenger

Train Number

57306

Total Journey Time

2 hrs, 12 min

Total Distance Covered

76

Departure Day from Nandyal (NDL)

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Arrival Day at Dhone Junction (DHNE)

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Nandyal (NDL) 0 kms. 0:03 0:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Panyam (PNM) 14 kms. 0:20 0:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Krishnama Kona (KEF) 24 kms. 0:31 0:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar (BEY) 33 kms. 0:41 0:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Betamcherla (BMH) 40 kms. 0:49 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Rangapuram (RGM) 51 kms. 1:01 1:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Malkapuram (MLK) 63 kms. 1:14 1:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Dhone Junction (DHNE) 76 kms. 2:20 2:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 30 min.

Advertisements