57306 - Guntur Secunderabad Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Nandyal to Dhone Junction. The total distance of 76 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 12 min. The Guntur Secunderabad Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Nandyal Arrival Day at Dhone Junction
Guntur Secunderabad Passenger 57306 2 hrs, 12 min 76 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Nandyal (NDL) 0 kms. 0:03 0:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Panyam (PNM) 14 kms. 0:20 0:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Krishnama Kona (KEF) 24 kms. 0:31 0:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar (BEY) 33 kms. 0:41 0:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Betamcherla (BMH) 40 kms. 0:49 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Rangapuram (RGM) 51 kms. 1:01 1:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Malkapuram (MLK) 63 kms. 1:14 1:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Dhone Junction (DHNE) 76 kms. 2:20 2:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 30 min.