15018-Slip - Gorakhpur -Kolhapur Slip has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Sarai Kansrai to Pune Junction. The total distance of 1480 kms. is covered in 15 hrs, 48 min. The Gorakhpur -Kolhapur Slip is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Sarai Kansrai Arrival Day at Pune Junction
Gorakhpur -Kolhapur Slip 15018-Slip 15 hrs, 48 min 1480 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 0 kms. 12:50 12:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Janghai Junction (JNH) 6 kms. 13:49 13:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Barya Ram (BYHA) 15 kms. 14:11 14:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 20 kms. 14:23 14:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Phulpur (PLP) 29 kms. 14:35 14:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 40 kms. 14:49 14:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Phaphamau Junction (PFM) 52 kms. 15:16 15:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Prayag (PRG) 59 kms. 15:36 15:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 65 kms. 16:00 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 30 min.
Naini (NYN) 73 kms. 16:48 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Iradatganj (IDGJ) 82 kms. 16:58 16:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jasra (JSR) 89 kms. 17:03 17:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Madaraha (MFX) 91 kms. 17:07 17:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Lohgara (LOG) 95 kms. 17:10 17:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Shankargarh (SRJ) 110 kms. 17:24 17:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Majhiari (MJHR) 130 kms. 17:41 17:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bargarh (BRG) 137 kms. 17:46 17:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 142 kms. 17:51 17:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dabhaura (DBR) 143 kms. 17:51 17:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Panhai (PNHI) 154 kms. 18:09 18:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 166 kms. 18:27 18:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Bansapahar (BNSP) 168 kms. 18:34 18:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Barahmuafi (BQF) 174 kms. 18:38 18:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Markundi (MKD) 182 kms. 18:44 18:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tikaria (TKYR) 190 kms. 18:49 18:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Majhagawan (MJG) 203 kms. 18:59 18:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chitahra (CTHR) 208 kms. 19:03 19:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Khutaha (KTHA) 216 kms. 19:09 19:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jaitwar (JTW) 223 kms. 19:14 19:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Hati (HATI) 229 kms. 19:25 19:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sagma (SAGM) 237 kms. 19:36 19:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Satna (STA) 243 kms. 19:45 19:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.
Lagargawan (LGCE) 255 kms. 20:04 20:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Unchhera (UHR) 264 kms. 20:12 20:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Maihar (MYR) 278 kms. 20:23 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bhadanpur (BUU) 288 kms. 20:33 20:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Amdara (UDR) 299 kms. 20:42 20:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pakara Road (PKRD) 310 kms. 20:50 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jukehi (JKE) 320 kms. 20:59 20:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Patwara (PTWA) 334 kms. 21:09 21:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Katni (KTE) 341 kms. 21:15 21:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 344 kms. 21:22 21:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Niwar (NWR) 346 kms. 21:24 21:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sansarpur (SNRR) 364 kms. 21:37 21:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 369 kms. 21:40 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dundi (DDCE) 378 kms. 21:47 21:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sihora Road (SHR) 394 kms. 21:58 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Gosalpur (GSPR) 405 kms. 22:29 22:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Deori (DOE) 416 kms. 22:57 22:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Adhartal (ADTL) 424 kms. 23:20 23:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kanchanpur Road (KNC) 428 kms. 23:28 23:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 432 kms. 23:40 23:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.
Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 434 kms. 23:55 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Madan Mahal (MML) 435 kms. 23:56 23:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Kachhpura (KEQ) 437 kms. 23:59 23:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bheraghat (BRGT) 448 kms. 0:07 0:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhitoni (BHTN) 461 kms. 0:16 0:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bikrampur (BMR) 473 kms. 0:24 0:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Shridham (SRID) 485 kms. 0:33 0:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Karak Bel (KKB) 500 kms. 0:54 0:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Belkhera (BELD) 505 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ghatpindrai (GPC) 510 kms. 1:06 1:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Narsinghpur (NU) 516 kms. 1:13 1:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Kareli (KY) 532 kms. 1:28 1:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Karapgaon (KFY) 540 kms. 1:36 1:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bohani (BNE) 547 kms. 1:41 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Gadarwara (GAR) 560 kms. 1:50 1:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 574 kms. 2:03 2:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Junehta (JHT) 584 kms. 2:10 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bankhedi (BKH) 590 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pipariya (PPI) 610 kms. 2:30 2:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Sobhapur (SXF) 617 kms. 2:38 2:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sohagpur (SGP) 628 kms. 2:48 2:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Guramkhedi (GMD) 643 kms. 3:17 3:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 652 kms. 3:34 3:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sontalai (SQL) 659 kms. 3:46 3:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Gurra (GRO) 668 kms. 4:03 4:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 677 kms. 4:20 4:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 15 min.
Dularia (DRA) 689 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 695 kms. 4:54 4:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dharmkundi (DKI) 702 kms. 5:02 5:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 711 kms. 5:11 5:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Bhaironpur (BIF) 716 kms. 5:17 5:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 723 kms. 5:22 5:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 727 kms. 5:25 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 738 kms. 5:33 5:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Charkhera (CRK) 744 kms. 5:41 5:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 753 kms. 5:50 5:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Palasner (PAL) 760 kms. 5:59 5:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 766 kms. 6:05 6:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 771 kms. 6:10 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 778 kms. 6:16 6:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 785 kms. 6:23 6:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 794 kms. 6:34 6:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 800 kms. 6:39 6:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 802 kms. 6:41 6:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 815 kms. 6:53 6:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Talvadya (TLV) 845 kms. 7:18 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 861 kms. 8:15 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Bagmar (BMA) 873 kms. 8:29 8:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 876 kms. 8:31 8:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 884 kms. 8:38 8:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 898 kms. 8:49 8:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 903 kms. 8:53 8:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Chandni (CDI) 910 kms. 9:00 9:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 920 kms. 9:06 9:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 930 kms. 9:13 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Waghoda (WGA) 944 kms. 9:26 9:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 950 kms. 9:30 9:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Nimbhora (NB) 960 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 969 kms. 9:56 9:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Duskheda (DSK) 978 kms. 10:07 10:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 984 kms. 10:15 17:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 460 min.
Bhadli (BDI) 997 kms. 18:09 18:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 1001 kms. 18:14 18:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 1008 kms. 18:23 18:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Shirsoli (SS) 1020 kms. 18:36 18:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 1029 kms. 18:47 18:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 1040 kms. 18:59 18:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 1044 kms. 19:03 19:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 1056 kms. 19:17 19:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 1067 kms. 19:30 19:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 1077 kms. 19:41 19:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 1081 kms. 19:47 19:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 1091 kms. 19:58 19:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 1101 kms. 20:09 20:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Hirapur (HPR) 1109 kms. 20:18 20:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 1113 kms. 20:23 20:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 1122 kms. 20:34 20:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 1132 kms. 20:45 20:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 1143 kms. 20:57 20:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 1151 kms. 21:07 21:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 1155 kms. 21:11 21:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Panevadi (PNV) 1162 kms. 21:20 21:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 1168 kms. 21:26 21:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ankai (ANK) 1177 kms. 21:36 21:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Yeola (YL) 1196 kms. 21:58 22:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Kopargaon (KPG) 1210 kms. 22:18 22:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Sanvatsar (SNVR) 1214 kms. 22:23 22:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kanhegaon (KNGN) 1218 kms. 22:27 22:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Puntamba (PB) 1234 kms. 22:43 22:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Chitali (CIT) 1243 kms. 22:55 22:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Belapur (BAP) 1254 kms. 23:08 23:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 1260 kms. 23:18 23:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Padhegaon (PDGN) 1266 kms. 23:26 23:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Taklimiya (TKMY) 1275 kms. 23:38 23:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rahuri (RRI) 1280 kms. 23:44 23:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vambori (VBR) 1294 kms. 0:01 0:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Vilad (VL) 1305 kms. 0:16 0:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 1321 kms. 0:37 0:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 5 min.
Akolner (AKR) 1334 kms. 1:01 1:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Sarola (SRL) 1340 kms. 1:09 1:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 1350 kms. 1:24 1:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Visapur (VPR) 1356 kms. 1:34 1:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Belvandi (BWD) 1370 kms. 1:54 1:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Shrigonda Road (SGND) 1384 kms. 2:14 2:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Daund Junction (DD) 1405 kms. 2:45 3:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 15 min.
Patas (PAA) 1417 kms. 3:16 3:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Kadethan (KDTN) 1420 kms. 3:20 3:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Kedgaon (KDG) 1426 kms. 3:28 3:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Khutbav (KTT) 1433 kms. 3:35 3:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Yevat (YT) 1439 kms. 3:39 3:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Uruli (URI) 1452 kms. 3:48 3:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Loni (LONI) 1464 kms. 4:12 4:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 1470 kms. 4:22 4:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Hadapsar (HDP) 1475 kms. 4:31 4:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Pune Junction (PUNE) 1480 kms. 4:40 4:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 10 min.