15018-Slip - Gorakhpur -Kolhapur Slip has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Suriawan to Rahimatpur. The total distance of 1657 kms. is covered in 19 hrs, 43 min. The Gorakhpur -Kolhapur Slip is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Suriawan Arrival Day at Rahimatpur
Gorakhpur -Kolhapur Slip 15018-Slip 19 hrs, 43 min 1657 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Suriawan (SAW) 0 kms. 12:40 12:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 10 kms. 12:50 12:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Janghai Junction (JNH) 16 kms. 13:49 13:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Barya Ram (BYHA) 25 kms. 14:11 14:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 30 kms. 14:23 14:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Phulpur (PLP) 39 kms. 14:35 14:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 50 kms. 14:49 14:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Phaphamau Junction (PFM) 62 kms. 15:16 15:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Prayag (PRG) 69 kms. 15:36 15:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 75 kms. 16:00 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 30 min.
Naini (NYN) 83 kms. 16:48 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Iradatganj (IDGJ) 92 kms. 16:58 16:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jasra (JSR) 99 kms. 17:03 17:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Madaraha (MFX) 101 kms. 17:07 17:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Lohgara (LOG) 105 kms. 17:10 17:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Shankargarh (SRJ) 120 kms. 17:24 17:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Majhiari (MJHR) 140 kms. 17:41 17:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bargarh (BRG) 147 kms. 17:46 17:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 152 kms. 17:51 17:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dabhaura (DBR) 153 kms. 17:51 17:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Panhai (PNHI) 164 kms. 18:09 18:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 176 kms. 18:27 18:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Bansapahar (BNSP) 178 kms. 18:34 18:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Barahmuafi (BQF) 184 kms. 18:38 18:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Markundi (MKD) 192 kms. 18:44 18:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tikaria (TKYR) 200 kms. 18:49 18:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Majhagawan (MJG) 213 kms. 18:59 18:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chitahra (CTHR) 218 kms. 19:03 19:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Khutaha (KTHA) 226 kms. 19:09 19:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jaitwar (JTW) 233 kms. 19:14 19:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Hati (HATI) 239 kms. 19:25 19:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sagma (SAGM) 247 kms. 19:36 19:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Satna (STA) 253 kms. 19:45 19:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.
Lagargawan (LGCE) 265 kms. 20:04 20:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Unchhera (UHR) 274 kms. 20:12 20:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Maihar (MYR) 288 kms. 20:23 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bhadanpur (BUU) 298 kms. 20:33 20:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Amdara (UDR) 309 kms. 20:42 20:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pakara Road (PKRD) 320 kms. 20:50 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jukehi (JKE) 330 kms. 20:59 20:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Patwara (PTWA) 344 kms. 21:09 21:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Katni (KTE) 351 kms. 21:15 21:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 354 kms. 21:22 21:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Niwar (NWR) 356 kms. 21:24 21:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sansarpur (SNRR) 374 kms. 21:37 21:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 379 kms. 21:40 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dundi (DDCE) 388 kms. 21:47 21:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sihora Road (SHR) 404 kms. 21:58 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Gosalpur (GSPR) 415 kms. 22:29 22:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Deori (DOE) 426 kms. 22:57 22:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Adhartal (ADTL) 434 kms. 23:20 23:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kanchanpur Road (KNC) 438 kms. 23:28 23:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 442 kms. 23:40 23:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.
Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 444 kms. 23:55 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Madan Mahal (MML) 445 kms. 23:56 23:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Kachhpura (KEQ) 447 kms. 23:59 23:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bheraghat (BRGT) 458 kms. 0:07 0:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhitoni (BHTN) 471 kms. 0:16 0:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bikrampur (BMR) 483 kms. 0:24 0:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Shridham (SRID) 495 kms. 0:33 0:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Karak Bel (KKB) 510 kms. 0:54 0:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Belkhera (BELD) 515 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ghatpindrai (GPC) 520 kms. 1:06 1:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Narsinghpur (NU) 526 kms. 1:13 1:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Kareli (KY) 542 kms. 1:28 1:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Karapgaon (KFY) 550 kms. 1:36 1:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bohani (BNE) 557 kms. 1:41 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Gadarwara (GAR) 570 kms. 1:50 1:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 584 kms. 2:03 2:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Junehta (JHT) 594 kms. 2:10 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bankhedi (BKH) 600 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pipariya (PPI) 620 kms. 2:30 2:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Sobhapur (SXF) 627 kms. 2:38 2:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sohagpur (SGP) 638 kms. 2:48 2:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Guramkhedi (GMD) 653 kms. 3:17 3:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 662 kms. 3:34 3:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sontalai (SQL) 669 kms. 3:46 3:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Gurra (GRO) 678 kms. 4:03 4:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 687 kms. 4:20 4:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 15 min.
Dularia (DRA) 699 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 705 kms. 4:54 4:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dharmkundi (DKI) 712 kms. 5:02 5:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 721 kms. 5:11 5:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Bhaironpur (BIF) 726 kms. 5:17 5:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 733 kms. 5:22 5:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 737 kms. 5:25 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 748 kms. 5:33 5:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Charkhera (CRK) 754 kms. 5:41 5:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 763 kms. 5:50 5:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Palasner (PAL) 770 kms. 5:59 5:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 776 kms. 6:05 6:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 781 kms. 6:10 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 788 kms. 6:16 6:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 795 kms. 6:23 6:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 804 kms. 6:34 6:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 810 kms. 6:39 6:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 812 kms. 6:41 6:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 825 kms. 6:53 6:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Talvadya (TLV) 855 kms. 7:18 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 871 kms. 8:15 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Bagmar (BMA) 883 kms. 8:29 8:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 886 kms. 8:31 8:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 894 kms. 8:38 8:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 908 kms. 8:49 8:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 913 kms. 8:53 8:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Chandni (CDI) 920 kms. 9:00 9:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 930 kms. 9:06 9:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 940 kms. 9:13 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Waghoda (WGA) 954 kms. 9:26 9:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 960 kms. 9:30 9:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Nimbhora (NB) 970 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 979 kms. 9:56 9:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Duskheda (DSK) 988 kms. 10:07 10:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 994 kms. 10:15 17:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 460 min.
Bhadli (BDI) 1007 kms. 18:09 18:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 1011 kms. 18:14 18:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 1018 kms. 18:23 18:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Shirsoli (SS) 1030 kms. 18:36 18:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 1039 kms. 18:47 18:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 1050 kms. 18:59 18:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 1054 kms. 19:03 19:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 1066 kms. 19:17 19:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 1077 kms. 19:30 19:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 1087 kms. 19:41 19:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 1091 kms. 19:47 19:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 1101 kms. 19:58 19:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 1111 kms. 20:09 20:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Hirapur (HPR) 1119 kms. 20:18 20:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 1123 kms. 20:23 20:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 1132 kms. 20:34 20:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 1142 kms. 20:45 20:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 1153 kms. 20:57 20:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 1161 kms. 21:07 21:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 1165 kms. 21:11 21:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Panevadi (PNV) 1172 kms. 21:20 21:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 1178 kms. 21:26 21:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ankai (ANK) 1187 kms. 21:36 21:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Yeola (YL) 1206 kms. 21:58 22:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Kopargaon (KPG) 1220 kms. 22:18 22:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Sanvatsar (SNVR) 1224 kms. 22:23 22:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kanhegaon (KNGN) 1228 kms. 22:27 22:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Puntamba (PB) 1244 kms. 22:43 22:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Chitali (CIT) 1253 kms. 22:55 22:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Belapur (BAP) 1264 kms. 23:08 23:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 1270 kms. 23:18 23:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Padhegaon (PDGN) 1276 kms. 23:26 23:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Taklimiya (TKMY) 1285 kms. 23:38 23:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rahuri (RRI) 1290 kms. 23:44 23:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vambori (VBR) 1304 kms. 0:01 0:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Vilad (VL) 1315 kms. 0:16 0:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 1331 kms. 0:37 0:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 5 min.
Akolner (AKR) 1344 kms. 1:01 1:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Sarola (SRL) 1350 kms. 1:09 1:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 1360 kms. 1:24 1:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Visapur (VPR) 1366 kms. 1:34 1:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Belvandi (BWD) 1380 kms. 1:54 1:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Shrigonda Road (SGND) 1394 kms. 2:14 2:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Daund Junction (DD) 1415 kms. 2:45 3:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 15 min.
Patas (PAA) 1427 kms. 3:16 3:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Kadethan (KDTN) 1430 kms. 3:20 3:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Kedgaon (KDG) 1436 kms. 3:28 3:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Khutbav (KTT) 1443 kms. 3:35 3:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Yevat (YT) 1449 kms. 3:39 3:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Uruli (URI) 1462 kms. 3:48 3:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Loni (LONI) 1474 kms. 4:12 4:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 1480 kms. 4:22 4:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Hadapsar (HDP) 1485 kms. 4:31 4:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Pune Junction (PUNE) 1490 kms. 4:40 4:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 10 min.
Ghorpuri (GPR) 1493 kms. 4:55 4:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Sasvad Road (SSV) 1502 kms. 5:05 5:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Phursungi (FSG) 1504 kms. 5:08 5:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Alandi (ALN) 1511 kms. 5:14 5:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Shindawane (SHIV) 1523 kms. 5:24 5:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Ambale (ABLE) 1528 kms. 5:30 5:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Rajevadi (RJW) 1530 kms. 5:31 5:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Jejuri (JJR) 1548 kms. 5:48 5:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Daundaj (DNJ) 1556 kms. 6:01 6:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Valha (WLH) 1564 kms. 6:13 6:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Nira (NIRA) 1575 kms. 6:28 6:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Lonand (LNN) 1582 kms. 6:38 6:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Salpa (SLP) 1586 kms. 6:44 6:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Adarki (AKI) 1593 kms. 6:53 6:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Wathar (WTR) 1610 kms. 7:13 7:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Palsi (PLV) 1619 kms. 7:22 7:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Jarandeshwar (JSV) 1628 kms. 7:28 7:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Satara (STR) 1636 kms. 8:00 8:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 3 min.
Koregaon (KRG) 1646 kms. 8:12 8:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Rahimatpur (RMP) 1657 kms. 8:25 8:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.