12556 - Gorakhdham Express has a total of 14 halts and 127 Intermediate Stations from Hisar to Gorakhpur Junction and covers a distance of 962 kms. in 17 hours 25 minutes. The Gorakhdham Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Gorakhdham Express departs from Hisar on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 1 at 16:35 hrs. and arrives on Gorakhpur Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 1 at 10:00 hrs. It has an average speed of 59 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Gorakhdham Express
Train Number : 12556
Zone : NWR
Total Journey Time : 17 hours 25 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 962
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Hisar from platform 1
Gorakhdham Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Hisar (HSR) 0 kms. 16:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hisar Haryana Halt
Satrod (STD) 11 kms. 16:45 16:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Haryana Haryana Intermediate Station
Hansi (HNS) 23 kms. 16:56 16:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hissar Haryana Intermediate Station
Jitakheri (JKZ) 33 kms. 17:05 17:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhiwani Haryana Intermediate Station
Bawani Khera (BWK) 42 kms. 17:14 17:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bawani Khera Haryana Intermediate Station
Bhiwani (BNW) 60 kms. 17:30 17:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhiwani Haryana Halt 15 min.
Bhiwani City (BNWC) 65 kms. 17:50 17:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhiwani Haryana Intermediate Station
Bamla (BMLL) 68 kms. 17:53 17:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 16A Haryana Intermediate Station
Kharak (KHRK) 80 kms. 18:05 18:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday kharak Village Haryana Intermediate Station
Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK) 89 kms. 18:13 18:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalanaur Haryana Intermediate Station
Lahli (LHLL) 95 kms. 18:19 18:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 16 Haryana Intermediate Station
Rohtak Junction (ROK) 110 kms. 18:33 18:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rohtak Haryana Halt 2 min.
Asthal Bohar (ABO) 116 kms. 18:39 18:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rohtak Haryana Intermediate Station
Kharawar (KRZ) 122 kms. 18:43 18:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharawar Haryana Intermediate Station
Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 129 kms. 18:48 18:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 10 Haryana Intermediate Station
Sampla (SPZ) 132 kms. 18:51 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sampla Haryana Intermediate Station
Rohed Nagar Halt (ROHN) 137 kms. 18:54 18:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Delhi-Rohtak Corridor Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaudah (ASE) 142 kms. 18:58 18:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Delhi-Rohtak Corridor Haryana Intermediate Station
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 150 kms. 19:03 19:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bahadurgarh Haryana Halt 2 min.
Ghevra (GHE) 157 kms. 19:12 19:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghevra Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Mundka (MQC) 160 kms. 19:15 19:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mundka Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Nangloi (NNO) 163 kms. 19:18 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday JJ Colony No 1 Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Mangolpuri (MGLP) 166 kms. 19:25 19:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Outter Ring Rd Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shakurbasti (SSB) 170 kms. 19:31 19:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pitampura Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Dayabasti (DBSI) 174 kms. 19:47 19:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Zakhira Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 175 kms. 19:51 19:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Rohtak road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 177 kms. 19:56 19:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sarai Rohilla Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 179 kms. 20:04 20:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sadar Bazaar Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
New Delhi (NDLS) 181 kms. 20:10 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt 15 min.
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 182 kms. 20:26 20:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 183 kms. 20:27 20:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 193 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 193 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Chander Nagar (CNJ) 195 kms. 20:38 20:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 199 kms. 20:42 20:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaziabad (GZB) 206 kms. 20:48 20:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maripat (MIU) 216 kms. 20:57 20:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dadri (DER) 223 kms. 21:03 21:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dadri Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Boraki (BRKY) 227 kms. 21:07 21:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajaibpur (AJR) 232 kms. 21:12 21:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Greater Noida Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dankaur (DKDE) 240 kms. 21:19 21:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wair (WAIR) 250 kms. 21:28 21:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhati Harish Singh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chola (CHL) 254 kms. 21:32 21:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tahsil Bulandshahar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangraul (GNRL) 260 kms. 21:38 21:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 263 kms. 21:41 21:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khurja Junction (KRJ) 269 kms. 21:46 21:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamalpur (KAMP) 273 kms. 21:49 21:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Danwar (DAR) 280 kms. 21:56 21:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Somna (SOM) 290 kms. 22:06 22:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kulwa (KLA) 301 kms. 22:15 22:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahrawal (MWUE) 306 kms. 22:20 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 312 kms. 22:26 22:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daud Khan (DAQ) 319 kms. 22:32 22:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandrak (MXK) 326 kms. 22:39 22:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sasni (SNS) 332 kms. 22:44 22:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hathras Junction (HRS) 343 kms. 22:54 22:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahamaya Nagar(05722-242803) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pora (PORA) 353 kms. 23:03 23:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hathras Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jalesar Road (JLS) 363 kms. 23:12 23:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chamrola (CMR) 369 kms. 23:18 23:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barhan (BRN) 376 kms. 23:24 23:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tundla Junction (TDL) 391 kms. 23:38 23:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tundla Distt.Firozabad U.P. Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hirangaon (HNG) 401 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Firozabad (FZD) 407 kms. 23:53 23:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Makkhanpur (MNR) 417 kms. 0:03 0:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 427 kms. 0:12 0:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaurara (KAA) 438 kms. 0:22 0:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Firozabad Distt Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadan (BDN) 447 kms. 0:30 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balrai (BBL) 454 kms. 0:37 0:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 466 kms. 0:48 0:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaswantnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Bhopat (SB) 474 kms. 0:55 0:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Etawah(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Etawah (ETW) 482 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt. Etawah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ekdil (EKL) 492 kms. 1:12 1:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sarai Ikdil Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bharthana (BNT) 502 kms. 1:21 1:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharthana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samhon (SHW) 513 kms. 1:31 1:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samahon Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 517 kms. 1:35 1:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Achalda (ULD) 522 kms. 1:39 1:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pata (PATA) 526 kms. 1:43 1:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phaphund (PHD) 531 kms. 1:48 1:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanchausi (KNS) 539 kms. 1:55 1:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 21 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Para Jani Halt (PJY) 553 kms. 2:07 2:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Para Jani Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhinjhak (JJK) 558 kms. 2:13 2:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ambiapur (AAP) 569 kms. 2:22 2:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rura (RURA) 577 kms. 2:30 2:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roshan Mau (RMW) 585 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roshan Mau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maitha (MTO) 589 kms. 2:41 2:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 78C Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaupur (BPU) 599 kms. 2:50 2:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhaupur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panki (PNK) 610 kms. 3:01 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Govindpuri (GOY) 618 kms. 3:08 3:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 620 kms. 3:10 3:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 624 kms. 3:21 3:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Magarwara (MGW) 631 kms. 3:31 3:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unnao Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unnao Junction (ON) 637 kms. 3:40 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unnao Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sonik (SIC) 646 kms. 3:53 3:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajgain (AJ) 652 kms. 4:00 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajgain Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kusumbhi (KVX) 658 kms. 4:06 4:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajgain Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaitipur (JTU) 663 kms. 4:12 4:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harauni (HRN) 668 kms. 4:18 4:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Piparsand (POF) 675 kms. 4:25 4:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amausi (AMS) 681 kms. 4:32 4:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manak Nagar (MKG) 687 kms. 4:39 4:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alambagh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lucknow Junction (LJN) 691 kms. 4:44 4:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 692 kms. 4:45 5:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Charbagh Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Malhour (ML) 704 kms. 5:13 5:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jugaur (JRR) 709 kms. 5:19 5:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Canal Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Safedabad (SFH) 713 kms. 5:23 5:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 720 kms. 5:30 5:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 732 kms. 5:42 5:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jahangirabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rafinagar (RFR) 740 kms. 5:52 5:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bindaura (BUR) 744 kms. 5:55 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhwal (BUW) 748 kms. 6:00 6:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chowka Ghat (CKG) 754 kms. 6:07 6:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaghara Chat (GHT) 760 kms. 6:13 6:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jarwal Road (JLD) 764 kms. 6:17 6:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarju (SUJ) 775 kms. 6:29 6:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ColonelGanj (CLJ) 781 kms. 6:36 6:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasturi (KSR) 785 kms. 6:39 6:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maijapur (MIR) 788 kms. 6:43 6:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathola (KTHL) 789 kms. 6:45 6:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 805 kms. 7:02 7:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gonda Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Junction (GD) 808 kms. 7:05 7:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gonda Murawr Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Baqua Chak (BRCK) 816 kms. 7:16 7:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SHy 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motiganj (MOTG) 823 kms. 7:21 7:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhilahi (JLHI) 832 kms. 7:28 7:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 9 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 836 kms. 7:30 7:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday ITI Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 841 kms. 7:34 7:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maskanwa (MSW) 850 kms. 7:40 7:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapaiya Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 858 kms. 7:46 7:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday S Narayan Chpla Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 864 kms. 7:51 7:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babhnan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babhnan (BV) 866 kms. 7:52 7:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gaur (GAUR) 873 kms. 7:57 7:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tinich (TH) 882 kms. 8:03 8:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Govindnagar (GOVR) 890 kms. 8:09 8:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 26 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basti (BST) 898 kms. 8:15 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Basti Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Munderwa (MND) 912 kms. 8:34 8:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chureb (CRV) 920 kms. 8:41 8:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khalilabad (KLD) 927 kms. 8:48 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Maghar (MHH) 936 kms. 9:07 9:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahjanwa (SWA) 944 kms. 9:24 9:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jagatbela (JTB) 950 kms. 9:36 9:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gram Sadak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Domingarh (DMG) 957 kms. 9:50 9:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 962 kms. 10:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Halt