12555 - Gorakhdham Express has a total of 14 halts and 127 Intermediate Stations from Gorakhpur Junction to Hisar and covers a distance of 962 kms. in 17 hours 25 minutes. The Gorakhdham Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Gorakhdham Express departs from Gorakhpur Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 1 at 16:35 hrs. and arrives on Hisar on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 5 at 10:00 hrs. It has an average speed of 59 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Gorakhdham Express
Train Number : 12555
Zone : NER
Total Journey Time : 17 hours 25 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 962
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Gorakhpur Junction from platform 1
Gorakhdham Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 0 kms. 16:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Halt
Domingarh (DMG) 4 kms. 16:39 16:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jagatbela (JTB) 11 kms. 16:47 16:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gram Sadak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahjanwa (SWA) 17 kms. 16:54 16:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maghar (MHH) 25 kms. 17:03 17:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khalilabad (KLD) 35 kms. 17:13 17:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chureb (CRV) 43 kms. 17:23 17:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Munderwa (MND) 50 kms. 17:30 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basti (BST) 65 kms. 17:45 17:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Basti Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Govindnagar (GOVR) 71 kms. 17:55 17:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 26 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tinich (TH) 80 kms. 18:01 18:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gaur (GAUR) 88 kms. 18:07 18:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babhnan (BV) 96 kms. 18:12 18:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 97 kms. 18:14 18:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Babhnan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 104 kms. 18:18 18:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday S Narayan Chpla Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maskanwa (MSW) 111 kms. 18:24 18:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhapaiya Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 120 kms. 18:30 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 126 kms. 18:34 18:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday ITI Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhilahi (JLHI) 129 kms. 18:37 18:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 9 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motiganj (MOTG) 138 kms. 18:44 18:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baqua Chak (BRCK) 146 kms. 18:49 18:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SHy 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Junction (GD) 154 kms. 18:55 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gonda Murawr Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 159 kms. 19:07 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gonda Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathola (KTHL) 175 kms. 19:29 19:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maijapur (MIR) 176 kms. 19:30 19:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasturi (KSR) 180 kms. 19:35 19:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ColonelGanj (CLJ) 183 kms. 19:40 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarju (SUJ) 190 kms. 19:49 19:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jarwal Road (JLD) 200 kms. 20:03 20:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaghara Chat (GHT) 204 kms. 20:09 20:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chowka Ghat (CKG) 210 kms. 20:16 20:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhwal (BUW) 216 kms. 20:25 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bindaura (BUR) 221 kms. 20:31 20:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rafinagar (RFR) 224 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 233 kms. 20:47 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jahangirabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 244 kms. 21:03 21:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Safedabad (SFH) 251 kms. 21:13 21:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jugaur (JRR) 255 kms. 21:18 21:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Canal Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malhour (ML) 260 kms. 21:25 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 271 kms. 21:40 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Charbagh Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Lucknow Junction (LJN) 271 kms. 21:50 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manak Nagar (MKG) 276 kms. 21:55 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alambagh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amausi (AMS) 282 kms. 22:01 22:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Piparsand (POF) 288 kms. 22:07 22:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 25A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harauni (HRN) 294 kms. 22:13 22:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaitipur (JTU) 299 kms. 22:18 22:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kusumbhi (KVX) 305 kms. 22:23 22:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajgain Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajgain (AJ) 310 kms. 22:28 22:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajgain Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonik (SIC) 316 kms. 22:34 22:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unnao Junction (ON) 325 kms. 22:43 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Unnao Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Magarwara (MGW) 331 kms. 22:59 22:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Unnao Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 339 kms. 23:15 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 342 kms. 23:23 23:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Govindpuri (GOY) 346 kms. 23:31 23:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panki (PNK) 353 kms. 23:38 23:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaupur (BPU) 365 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhaupur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maitha (MTO) 375 kms. 23:56 23:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 78C Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roshan Mau (RMW) 379 kms. 23:59 23:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Roshan Mau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rura (RURA) 386 kms. 0:06 0:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ambiapur (AAP) 395 kms. 0:14 0:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhinjhak (JJK) 405 kms. 0:22 0:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Para Jani Halt (PJY) 411 kms. 0:27 0:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Para Jani Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanchausi (KNS) 425 kms. 0:39 0:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 21 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phaphund (PHD) 432 kms. 0:45 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pata (PATA) 438 kms. 0:50 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Achalda (ULD) 442 kms. 0:54 0:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 446 kms. 0:57 0:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samhon (SHW) 451 kms. 1:01 1:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samahon Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bharthana (BNT) 462 kms. 1:10 1:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharthana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ekdil (EKL) 472 kms. 1:19 1:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sarai Ikdil Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Etawah (ETW) 482 kms. 1:28 1:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt. Etawah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Bhopat (SB) 490 kms. 1:35 1:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Etawah(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 497 kms. 1:41 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaswantnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balrai (BBL) 510 kms. 1:52 1:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadan (BDN) 517 kms. 1:58 1:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaurara (KAA) 526 kms. 2:06 2:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Firozabad Distt Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 537 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Makkhanpur (MNR) 547 kms. 2:23 2:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Firozabad (FZD) 557 kms. 2:32 2:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hirangaon (HNG) 563 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tundla Junction (TDL) 573 kms. 2:46 2:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tundla Distt.Firozabad U.P. Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barhan (BRN) 588 kms. 2:59 2:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chamrola (CMR) 595 kms. 3:05 3:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jalesar Road (JLS) 601 kms. 3:10 3:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pora (PORA) 611 kms. 3:18 3:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hathras Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hathras Junction (HRS) 621 kms. 3:27 3:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahamaya Nagar(05722-242803) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sasni (SNS) 632 kms. 3:37 3:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandrak (MXK) 638 kms. 3:41 3:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daud Khan (DAQ) 644 kms. 3:47 3:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 651 kms. 3:53 3:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahrawal (MWUE) 658 kms. 3:59 3:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kulwa (KLA) 663 kms. 4:03 4:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Somna (SOM) 673 kms. 4:12 4:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Danwar (DAR) 684 kms. 4:21 4:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamalpur (KAMP) 691 kms. 4:27 4:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khurja Junction (KRJ) 695 kms. 4:30 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 701 kms. 4:35 4:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangraul (GNRL) 704 kms. 4:38 4:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chola (CHL) 709 kms. 4:43 4:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tahsil Bulandshahar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wair (WAIR) 714 kms. 4:47 4:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhati Harish Singh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dankaur (DKDE) 724 kms. 4:55 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajaibpur (AJR) 732 kms. 5:02 5:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Greater Noida Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Boraki (BRKY) 737 kms. 5:06 5:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dadri (DER) 741 kms. 5:10 5:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dadri Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maripat (MIU) 748 kms. 5:15 5:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaziabad (GZB) 758 kms. 5:24 5:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 765 kms. 5:30 5:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chander Nagar (CNJ) 768 kms. 5:33 5:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 771 kms. 5:35 5:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 771 kms. 5:35 5:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 780 kms. 5:44 5:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 782 kms. 5:45 5:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
New Delhi (NDLS) 782 kms. 5:45 6:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt 15 min.
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 784 kms. 6:06 6:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sadar Bazaar Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 786 kms. 6:13 6:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sarai Rohilla Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 787 kms. 6:18 6:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday New Rohtak road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Dayabasti (DBSI) 789 kms. 6:22 6:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Zakhira Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shakurbasti (SSB) 793 kms. 6:36 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pitampura Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Mangolpuri (MGLP) 797 kms. 6:43 6:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Outter Ring Rd Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Nangloi (NNO) 800 kms. 6:47 6:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday JJ Colony No 1 Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Mundka (MQC) 803 kms. 6:52 6:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mundka Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Ghevra (GHE) 806 kms. 6:54 6:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghevra Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 813 kms. 7:01 7:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bahadurgarh Haryana Halt 2 min.
Asaudah (ASE) 821 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Delhi-Rohtak Corridor Haryana Intermediate Station
Rohed Nagar Halt (ROHN) 826 kms. 7:21 7:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Delhi-Rohtak Corridor Haryana Intermediate Station
Sampla (SPZ) 831 kms. 7:27 7:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sampla Haryana Intermediate Station
Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 834 kms. 7:32 7:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 10 Haryana Intermediate Station
Kharawar (KRZ) 841 kms. 7:41 7:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharawar Haryana Intermediate Station
Asthal Bohar (ABO) 847 kms. 7:49 7:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rohtak Haryana Intermediate Station
Rohtak Junction (ROK) 853 kms. 7:57 8:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rohtak Haryana Halt 3 min.
Lahli (LHLL) 867 kms. 8:13 8:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 16 Haryana Intermediate Station
Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK) 873 kms. 8:18 8:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalanaur Haryana Intermediate Station
Kharak (KHRK) 882 kms. 8:26 8:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday kharak Village Haryana Intermediate Station
Bamla (BMLL) 894 kms. 8:38 8:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 16A Haryana Intermediate Station
Bhiwani City (BNWC) 897 kms. 8:40 8:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhiwani Haryana Intermediate Station
Bhiwani (BNW) 902 kms. 8:45 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhiwani Haryana Halt 20 min.
Bawani Khera (BWK) 920 kms. 9:21 9:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bawani Khera Haryana Intermediate Station
Jitakheri (JKZ) 929 kms. 9:30 9:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhiwani Haryana Intermediate Station
Hansi (HNS) 939 kms. 9:39 9:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hissar Haryana Intermediate Station
Satrod (STD) 951 kms. 9:50 9:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haryana Haryana Intermediate Station
Hisar (HSR) 962 kms. 10:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hisar Haryana Halt