Gorakhdham Express - 12555

12555 - Gorakhdham Express has a total of 14 halts and 127 Intermediate Stations from Gorakhpur Junction to Hisar and covers a distance of 962 kms. in 17 hours 25 minutes. The Gorakhdham Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Gorakhdham Express

Train Number

12555

Zone

NER

Total Journey Time

17 hours 25 minutes

Total Distance Covered

962

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Gorakhpur Junction from platform 1


Gorakhdham Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 0 kms. 16:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Halt
Domingarh (DMG) 4 kms. 16:39 16:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jagatbela (JTB) 11 kms. 16:47 16:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gram Sadak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahjanwa (SWA) 17 kms. 16:54 16:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maghar (MHH) 25 kms. 17:03 17:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khalilabad (KLD) 35 kms. 17:13 17:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chureb (CRV) 43 kms. 17:23 17:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Munderwa (MND) 50 kms. 17:30 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basti (BST) 65 kms. 17:45 17:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Basti Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Govindnagar (GOVR) 71 kms. 17:55 17:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 26 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tinich (TH) 80 kms. 18:01 18:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gaur (GAUR) 88 kms. 18:07 18:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babhnan (BV) 96 kms. 18:12 18:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 97 kms. 18:14 18:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Babhnan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 104 kms. 18:18 18:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday S Narayan Chpla Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maskanwa (MSW) 111 kms. 18:24 18:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhapaiya Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 120 kms. 18:30 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 126 kms. 18:34 18:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday ITI Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhilahi (JLHI) 129 kms. 18:37 18:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 9 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motiganj (MOTG) 138 kms. 18:44 18:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baqua Chak (BRCK) 146 kms. 18:49 18:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SHy 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Junction (GD) 154 kms. 18:55 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gonda Murawr Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 159 kms. 19:07 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gonda Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathola (KTHL) 175 kms. 19:29 19:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maijapur (MIR) 176 kms. 19:30 19:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasturi (KSR) 180 kms. 19:35 19:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ColonelGanj (CLJ) 183 kms. 19:40 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarju (SUJ) 190 kms. 19:49 19:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jarwal Road (JLD) 200 kms. 20:03 20:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaghara Chat (GHT) 204 kms. 20:09 20:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chowka Ghat (CKG) 210 kms. 20:16 20:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhwal (BUW) 216 kms. 20:25 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bindaura (BUR) 221 kms. 20:31 20:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rafinagar (RFR) 224 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 233 kms. 20:47 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jahangirabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 244 kms. 21:03 21:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Safedabad (SFH) 251 kms. 21:13 21:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jugaur (JRR) 255 kms. 21:18 21:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Canal Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malhour (ML) 260 kms. 21:25 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 271 kms. 21:40 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Charbagh Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Lucknow Junction (LJN) 271 kms. 21:50 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manak Nagar (MKG) 276 kms. 21:55 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alambagh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amausi (AMS) 282 kms. 22:01 22:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Piparsand (POF) 288 kms. 22:07 22:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 25A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harauni (HRN) 294 kms. 22:13 22:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaitipur (JTU) 299 kms. 22:18 22:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kusumbhi (KVX) 305 kms. 22:23 22:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajgain Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajgain (AJ) 310 kms. 22:28 22:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajgain Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonik (SIC) 316 kms. 22:34 22:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unnao Junction (ON) 325 kms. 22:43 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Unnao Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Magarwara (MGW) 331 kms. 22:59 22:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Unnao Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 339 kms. 23:15 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 342 kms. 23:23 23:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Govindpuri (GOY) 346 kms. 23:31 23:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panki (PNK) 353 kms. 23:38 23:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaupur (BPU) 365 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhaupur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maitha (MTO) 375 kms. 23:56 23:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 78C Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roshan Mau (RMW) 379 kms. 23:59 23:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Roshan Mau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rura (RURA) 386 kms. 0:06 0:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ambiapur (AAP) 395 kms. 0:14 0:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhinjhak (JJK) 405 kms. 0:22 0:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Para Jani Halt (PJY) 411 kms. 0:27 0:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Para Jani Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanchausi (KNS) 425 kms. 0:39 0:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 21 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phaphund (PHD) 432 kms. 0:45 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pata (PATA) 438 kms. 0:50 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Achalda (ULD) 442 kms. 0:54 0:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 446 kms. 0:57 0:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samhon (SHW) 451 kms. 1:01 1:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samahon Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bharthana (BNT) 462 kms. 1:10 1:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharthana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ekdil (EKL) 472 kms. 1:19 1:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sarai Ikdil Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Etawah (ETW) 482 kms. 1:28 1:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt. Etawah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Bhopat (SB) 490 kms. 1:35 1:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Etawah(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 497 kms. 1:41 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaswantnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balrai (BBL) 510 kms. 1:52 1:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadan (BDN) 517 kms. 1:58 1:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaurara (KAA) 526 kms. 2:06 2:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Firozabad Distt Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 537 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Makkhanpur (MNR) 547 kms. 2:23 2:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Firozabad (FZD) 557 kms. 2:32 2:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hirangaon (HNG) 563 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tundla Junction (TDL) 573 kms. 2:46 2:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tundla Distt.Firozabad U.P. Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barhan (BRN) 588 kms. 2:59 2:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chamrola (CMR) 595 kms. 3:05 3:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jalesar Road (JLS) 601 kms. 3:10 3:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pora (PORA) 611 kms. 3:18 3:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hathras Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hathras Junction (HRS) 621 kms. 3:27 3:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahamaya Nagar(05722-242803) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sasni (SNS) 632 kms. 3:37 3:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandrak (MXK) 638 kms. 3:41 3:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daud Khan (DAQ) 644 kms. 3:47 3:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 651 kms. 3:53 3:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahrawal (MWUE) 658 kms. 3:59 3:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kulwa (KLA) 663 kms. 4:03 4:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Somna (SOM) 673 kms. 4:12 4:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Danwar (DAR) 684 kms. 4:21 4:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamalpur (KAMP) 691 kms. 4:27 4:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khurja Junction (KRJ) 695 kms. 4:30 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 701 kms. 4:35 4:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangraul (GNRL) 704 kms. 4:38 4:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chola (CHL) 709 kms. 4:43 4:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tahsil Bulandshahar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wair (WAIR) 714 kms. 4:47 4:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhati Harish Singh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dankaur (DKDE) 724 kms. 4:55 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajaibpur (AJR) 732 kms. 5:02 5:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Greater Noida Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Boraki (BRKY) 737 kms. 5:06 5:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dadri (DER) 741 kms. 5:10 5:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dadri Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maripat (MIU) 748 kms. 5:15 5:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaziabad (GZB) 758 kms. 5:24 5:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 765 kms. 5:30 5:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chander Nagar (CNJ) 768 kms. 5:33 5:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 771 kms. 5:35 5:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 771 kms. 5:35 5:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 780 kms. 5:44 5:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 782 kms. 5:45 5:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
New Delhi (NDLS) 782 kms. 5:45 6:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt 15 min.
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 784 kms. 6:06 6:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sadar Bazaar Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 786 kms. 6:13 6:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sarai Rohilla Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 787 kms. 6:18 6:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday New Rohtak road Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Dayabasti (DBSI) 789 kms. 6:22 6:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Zakhira Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shakurbasti (SSB) 793 kms. 6:36 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pitampura Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Mangolpuri (MGLP) 797 kms. 6:43 6:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Outter Ring Rd Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Nangloi (NNO) 800 kms. 6:47 6:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday JJ Colony No 1 Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Mundka (MQC) 803 kms. 6:52 6:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mundka Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Ghevra (GHE) 806 kms. 6:54 6:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghevra Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 813 kms. 7:01 7:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bahadurgarh Haryana Halt 2 min.
Asaudah (ASE) 821 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Delhi-Rohtak Corridor Haryana Intermediate Station
Rohed Nagar Halt (ROHN) 826 kms. 7:21 7:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Delhi-Rohtak Corridor Haryana Intermediate Station
Sampla (SPZ) 831 kms. 7:27 7:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sampla Haryana Intermediate Station
Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 834 kms. 7:32 7:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 10 Haryana Intermediate Station
Kharawar (KRZ) 841 kms. 7:41 7:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharawar Haryana Intermediate Station
Asthal Bohar (ABO) 847 kms. 7:49 7:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rohtak Haryana Intermediate Station
Rohtak Junction (ROK) 853 kms. 7:57 8:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rohtak Haryana Halt 3 min.
Lahli (LHLL) 867 kms. 8:13 8:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 16 Haryana Intermediate Station
Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK) 873 kms. 8:18 8:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalanaur Haryana Intermediate Station
Kharak (KHRK) 882 kms. 8:26 8:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday kharak Village Haryana Intermediate Station
Bamla (BMLL) 894 kms. 8:38 8:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 16A Haryana Intermediate Station
Bhiwani City (BNWC) 897 kms. 8:40 8:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhiwani Haryana Intermediate Station
Bhiwani (BNW) 902 kms. 8:45 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhiwani Haryana Halt 20 min.
Bawani Khera (BWK) 920 kms. 9:21 9:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bawani Khera Haryana Intermediate Station
Jitakheri (JKZ) 929 kms. 9:30 9:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhiwani Haryana Intermediate Station
Hansi (HNS) 939 kms. 9:39 9:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hissar Haryana Intermediate Station
Satrod (STD) 951 kms. 9:50 9:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haryana Haryana Intermediate Station
Hisar (HSR) 962 kms. 10:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hisar Haryana Halt

Advertisements