12860 - Gitanjali Express has a total of 24 halts and 257 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Mumbai CST and covers a distance of 1968 kms. in 31 hours 30 minutes. The Gitanjali Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Gitanjali Express departs from Kolkata Howrah Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 21 at 13:50 hrs. and arrives on Mumbai CST on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 18 at 21:20 hrs. It has an average speed of 66 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Gitanjali Express
Train Number : 12860
Zone : ER
Total Journey Time : 31 hours 30 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1968
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Kolkata Howrah Junction from platform 21
Gitanjali Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 0 kms. 13:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Halt
Tikiapara (TPKR) 3 kms. 13:52 13:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dashnagar (DSNR) 4 kms. 13:54 13:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ramrajatala (RMJ) 6 kms. 13:55 13:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 7 kms. 13:57 13:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 7 Kms from Howrah Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Maurigram (MRGM) 10 kms. 13:59 13:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andul (ADL) 12 kms. 14:01 14:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sankrall (SEL) 16 kms. 14:04 14:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sankrail West Bengal Intermediate Station
Abada (ABB) 18 kms. 14:06 14:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalpur (NALR) 20 kms. 14:08 14:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bauria Junction (BVA) 24 kms. 14:12 14:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chengel (CGA) 27 kms. 14:15 14:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Phuleswar (FLR) 30 kms. 14:17 14:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ulubaria (ULB) 32 kms. 14:19 14:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uluberia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 36 kms. 14:23 14:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulgachia (KGY) 37 kms. 14:24 14:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bagnan (BZN) 45 kms. 14:31 14:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bagnan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ghoraghata (GGTA) 48 kms. 14:33 14:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Graghata Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Deulti (DTE) 51 kms. 14:36 14:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Deulty West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolaghat Goods (KIG) 55 kms. 14:40 14:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mecheda (MCA) 58 kms. 14:43 14:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nandahganja (NDGJ) 61 kms. 14:45 14:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH41 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhogpur (BOP) 64 kms. 14:47 14:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayan Pakuria (NPMR) 67 kms. 14:51 14:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panskura (PKU) 71 kms. 14:54 14:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Haur (HAUR) 80 kms. 15:03 15:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 85 kms. 15:07 15:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Duan (DUAN) 88 kms. 15:09 15:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Debra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balichak (BCK) 91 kms. 15:12 15:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 96 kms. 15:17 15:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madpur (MPD) 102 kms. 15:22 15:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jakpur (JPR) 108 kms. 15:28 15:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 116 kms. 15:35 15:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Kalaikunda (KKQ) 125 kms. 15:47 15:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khemasuli (KSO) 132 kms. 15:53 15:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sardiha (SUA) 140 kms. 16:00 16:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sardiha Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Banstola (BNB) 147 kms. 16:05 16:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dherua West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhargram (JGM) 156 kms. 16:12 16:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhargram West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khatkura (KATB) 164 kms. 16:19 16:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 4 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gidni (GII) 171 kms. 16:25 16:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 4 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kanimahuli (KNM) 179 kms. 16:31 16:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 4 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chakulia (CKU) 185 kms. 16:35 16:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 4 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kokpara (KKPR) 193 kms. 16:42 16:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Singhbhum District Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 203 kms. 16:50 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhalbhumgarh Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Ghatsila (GTS) 215 kms. 17:00 17:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Singhbhum Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Galudih (GUD) 225 kms. 17:08 17:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Singhbhum Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Rakha Mines (RHE) 232 kms. 17:14 17:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Singhbhum Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Asanboni (ASB) 239 kms. 17:19 17:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Singhbhum Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Salga Jhari (SLJR) 249 kms. 17:28 17:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamshedpur Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 250 kms. 17:28 17:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Singhbhum District Jharkhand Halt 7 min.
Adityapur (ADTP) 255 kms. 17:39 17:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamshedpur Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Gamharia (GMH) 261 kms. 17:45 17:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jamshedpur Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Birbans (BRBS) 270 kms. 17:53 17:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Birbans Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Sini Junction (SINI) 277 kms. 18:00 18:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 33 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Mahali Marup (MMV) 285 kms. 18:07 18:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 292 kms. 18:14 18:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Singhbhum district Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Barabambo (BRM) 302 kms. 18:23 18:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chakradharpur (CKP) 312 kms. 18:33 18:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Singhbhum District Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Lotapahar (LPH) 322 kms. 18:42 18:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sonua (SWR) 333 kms. 18:51 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tunia (TUX) 339 kms. 18:55 18:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Goilkera (GOL) 346 kms. 19:00 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mahadevsal (MXW) 351 kms. 19:04 19:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 355 kms. 19:07 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Derawan Halt (DON) 358 kms. 19:09 19:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Posotia (PST) 362 kms. 19:12 19:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Posotia Station Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Manoharpur (MOU) 373 kms. 19:20 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Manoharpur Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Jaraikela (JRA) 385 kms. 19:29 19:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaraikela Station Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Bhalulata (BUL) 392 kms. 19:35 19:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rourkela Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Bisra (BZR) 399 kms. 19:40 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sundargarh Orissa Intermediate Station
Bondamunda (BNDM) 407 kms. 19:45 19:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rourkela Orissa Intermediate Station
Rourkela (ROU) 413 kms. 19:50 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rourkela Orissa Halt 15 min.
Panposh (PPO) 419 kms. 20:11 20:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rourkela Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalunga (KLG) 427 kms. 20:18 20:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sundargarh Orissa Intermediate Station
Kanshbahal (KXN) 434 kms. 20:24 20:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sundargarh Orissa Intermediate Station
Raj Gangpur (GP) 443 kms. 20:33 20:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raj Ganpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Sonakhan (SXN) 450 kms. 20:40 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sundargarh Orissa Intermediate Station
Sogra (SOGR) 457 kms. 20:46 20:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 10 Orissa Intermediate Station
Garpos (GPH) 461 kms. 20:50 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sundargarh Orissa Intermediate Station
Tangarmunda (TGM) 469 kms. 20:58 20:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sundargarh Orissa Intermediate Station
Bamra (BMB) 477 kms. 21:06 21:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bamra Orissa Intermediate Station
Dharuadihi (DIH) 487 kms. 21:15 21:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 24 Orissa Intermediate Station
Bagdihi (BEH) 493 kms. 21:21 21:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 24 Orissa Intermediate Station
Panpali (PNPL) 500 kms. 21:27 21:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jharsuguda Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhutra (DTV) 505 kms. 21:32 21:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jharsuguda Orissa Intermediate Station
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 515 kms. 21:41 21:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jharsuguda Orissa Halt 2 min.
Ib (IB) 524 kms. 21:49 21:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jharsuguda Orissa Intermediate Station
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 527 kms. 21:50 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Brajrajnagar Orissa Intermediate Station
Belpahar (BPH) 536 kms. 21:56 21:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Belpahar Orissa Intermediate Station
Hemagiri (HGR) 549 kms. 22:04 22:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Daghora (DAO) 556 kms. 22:09 22:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Jamga (JMG) 568 kms. 22:16 22:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Kotarlia (KRL) 577 kms. 22:21 22:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Raigarh (RIG) 588 kms. 22:28 22:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Halt 1 min.
Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 595 kms. 22:36 22:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bhupdeopur (BEF) 604 kms. 22:44 22:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Robertson (ROB) 613 kms. 22:52 22:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Kharsia (KHS) 622 kms. 23:00 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Jharradih (JDI) 627 kms. 23:05 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raigarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Sakti (SKT) 637 kms. 23:14 23:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Jetha (JDDA) 645 kms. 23:21 23:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Baradwar (BUA) 652 kms. 23:28 23:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Sulgare (SGRD) 659 kms. 23:34 23:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Champa (CPH) 668 kms. 23:42 23:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Champa Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Naila (NIA) 679 kms. 23:52 23:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Janjgir Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Kapan (KPNA) 686 kms. 23:59 23:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Akaltara (AKT) 694 kms. 0:06 0:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Janjgir-Champa District Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 700 kms. 0:12 0:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kotmisunar Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Jairamnagar (JRMG) 707 kms. 0:18 0:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Gatora (GTW) 714 kms. 0:25 0:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 720 kms. 0:30 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Halt 15 min.
Dadhapara (DPH) 727 kms. 0:50 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 730 kms. 0:53 0:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Belha (BYL) 736 kms. 0:58 0:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Dagori (DGS) 742 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Nipania (NPI) 751 kms. 1:11 1:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bhatapara (BYT) 766 kms. 1:23 1:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Hathbandh (HN) 782 kms. 1:35 1:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Tilda (TLD) 792 kms. 1:44 1:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banjari Rd Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Baikunth (BKTH) 798 kms. 1:49 1:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banjari Rd Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Siliari (SLH) 807 kms. 1:56 1:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banjari Rd Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Mandhar (MDH) 818 kms. 2:05 2:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Urkura (URK) 826 kms. 2:12 2:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
WRS Colony PH (WRC) 828 kms. 2:13 2:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Raipur Junction (R) 830 kms. 2:15 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Halt 10 min.
Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 833 kms. 2:29 2:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Sarona Cabin (SZB) 836 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Kumhari (KMI) 842 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kumhari Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 850 kms. 2:55 2:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhilai Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bhilai (BIA) 853 kms. 3:00 3:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhilai Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 858 kms. 3:07 3:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhilai Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bhilainagar (BQR) 862 kms. 3:13 3:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhilai Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Durg Junction (DURG) 867 kms. 3:20 3:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhattisgarh. Ph: 91-788-2322059 Chhattisgarh Halt 5 min.
Rasmara (RSM) 875 kms. 3:30 3:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rasmada Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Murhipar (MUP) 883 kms. 3:35 3:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Parmalkasa (PMS) 890 kms. 3:40 3:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 897 kms. 3:45 3:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Halt 1 min.
Bakal (BAKL) 908 kms. 3:55 3:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Musra (MUA) 915 kms. 4:01 4:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Jatkanhar (JTR) 922 kms. 4:07 4:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Dongargarh (DGG) 929 kms. 4:12 4:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dongargarh Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Paniajob (PJB) 936 kms. 4:19 4:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bortalao (BTL) 945 kms. 4:26 4:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Darekasa (DKS) 953 kms. 4:33 4:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Salekasa (SKS) 964 kms. 4:42 4:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhanoli (DNL) 972 kms. 4:49 4:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Amgaon (AGN) 979 kms. 4:55 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gudma (GDM) 990 kms. 5:04 5:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gondia Junction (G) 1001 kms. 5:13 5:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Gangajhari (GJ) 1015 kms. 5:29 5:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kachewani (KWN) 1023 kms. 5:37 5:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kachewani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tirora (TRO) 1030 kms. 5:43 5:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist Gondiya Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mundikota (MNU) 1040 kms. 5:53 5:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tumsar Road (TMR) 1051 kms. 6:03 6:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Koka (KOKA) 1061 kms. 6:12 6:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandara Road (BRD) 1069 kms. 6:20 6:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 252 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khat (KHAT) 1079 kms. 6:30 6:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rewral (RRL) 1088 kms. 6:38 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Distt Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tharsa (TAR) 1093 kms. 6:44 6:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chacher (CHCR) 1099 kms. 6:50 6:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Salwa (SAL) 1106 kms. 6:56 6:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 1112 kms. 7:02 7:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanhan Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamptee (KP) 1117 kms. 7:06 7:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kamthi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalamna (KAV) 1124 kms. 7:13 7:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Itwari (ITR) 1127 kms. 7:16 7:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 1131 kms. 7:20 7:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Ajni (AJNI) 1134 kms. 7:32 7:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khapti (KRI) 1143 kms. 7:40 7:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gumgaon (GMG) 1150 kms. 7:45 7:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Buti Bori (BTBR) 1159 kms. 7:52 7:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Buti Bori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borkhedi (BOK) 1166 kms. 7:58 7:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindi (SNI) 1178 kms. 8:07 8:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tuljapur (TGP) 1186 kms. 8:13 8:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tuljapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Seloo Road (SLOR) 1196 kms. 8:21 8:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MSH3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warudkhed (WRD) 1204 kms. 8:27 8:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sevagram Junction (SEGM) 1207 kms. 8:30 8:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wardha Junction (WR) 1210 kms. 8:32 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Dahegaon (DAE) 1224 kms. 8:50 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Hwy Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kaotha (KAOT) 1233 kms. 8:59 8:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pulgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 1240 kms. 9:06 9:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pulgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Talni (TLN) 1249 kms. 9:16 9:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pulgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhamangaon (DMN) 1260 kms. 9:27 9:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhamangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dipore (DIP) 1270 kms. 9:38 9:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 243 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chandur (CND) 1276 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malkhed (MLR) 1292 kms. 10:01 10:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Timtala (TMT) 1296 kms. 10:06 10:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Badnera Junction (BD) 1305 kms. 10:15 10:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Badnera Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Takli (TKI) 1314 kms. 10:24 10:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Badnera Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kuram (KUM) 1321 kms. 10:29 10:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mandura (MNDA) 1329 kms. 10:34 10:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mana (MANA) 1335 kms. 10:38 10:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Murtajapur (MZR) 1347 kms. 10:46 10:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Murtajapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Katepurna (KTP) 1357 kms. 10:52 10:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borgaon (BGN) 1366 kms. 10:58 10:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Yeulkhed (YAD) 1377 kms. 11:05 11:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akola Junction (AK) 1384 kms. 11:10 11:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Gaigaon (GAO) 1396 kms. 11:25 11:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Paras (PS) 1404 kms. 11:31 11:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 1413 kms. 11:38 11:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shegaon (SEG) 1421 kms. 11:44 11:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shegaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Jalamb Junction (JM) 1433 kms. 11:58 11:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalamb Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandura (NN) 1446 kms. 12:10 12:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandura Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 1453 kms. 12:18 12:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Buldhana Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Biswa Bridge (BIS) 1459 kms. 12:24 12:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Buldhana Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malkapur (MKU) 1473 kms. 12:38 12:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malkapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khamkhed (KMKD) 1482 kms. 12:47 12:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malkapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bodwad (BDWD) 1493 kms. 12:58 12:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bodwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Achegaon (ACG) 1504 kms. 13:09 13:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Varangaon (VNA) 1511 kms. 13:17 13:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 1524 kms. 13:30 13:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Bhadli (BDI) 1537 kms. 13:52 13:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 1541 kms. 13:58 13:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 1548 kms. 14:08 14:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Shirsoli (SS) 1560 kms. 14:18 14:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 1569 kms. 14:25 14:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 1580 kms. 14:32 14:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 1584 kms. 14:35 14:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 1596 kms. 14:44 14:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pachora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 1607 kms. 14:52 14:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 1616 kms. 14:58 14:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 1621 kms. 15:02 15:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 1631 kms. 15:09 15:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 1641 kms. 15:15 15:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hirapur (HPR) 1649 kms. 15:21 15:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 1653 kms. 15:24 15:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 1662 kms. 15:30 15:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 1672 kms. 15:37 15:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 1683 kms. 15:45 15:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 1691 kms. 15:51 15:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 1695 kms. 15:53 15:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panevadi (PNV) 1702 kms. 15:59 15:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 1708 kms. 16:03 16:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manmad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Summit (SUM) 1720 kms. 16:12 16:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasalgaon (LS) 1733 kms. 16:20 16:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lasalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ugaon (UGN) 1742 kms. 16:27 16:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Niphad (NR) 1749 kms. 16:32 16:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasbe sukene (KBSN) 1755 kms. 16:36 16:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khervadi (KW) 1762 kms. 16:41 16:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Odha (ODHA) 1769 kms. 16:46 16:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nasik Road (NK) 1781 kms. 16:54 16:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Devlali (DVL) 1787 kms. 17:04 17:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lahavit (LT) 1794 kms. 17:16 17:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wadhiware Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 1807 kms. 17:35 17:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghoti (GO) 1824 kms. 18:01 18:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghoti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 1832 kms. 18:14 18:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Igatpuri Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Kasara (KSRA) 1846 kms. 18:34 18:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 1860 kms. 18:52 18:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khardi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 1878 kms. 19:16 19:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Atgaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 1882 kms. 19:21 19:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Asangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 1888 kms. 19:29 19:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vasind Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 1895 kms. 19:39 19:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 1903 kms. 19:49 19:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Div.- Suburban Terminal Stn. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 1908 kms. 19:55 19:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ambivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shahad (SHAD) 1911 kms. 19:59 19:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 1915 kms. 20:05 20:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Thakurli (THK) 1919 kms. 20:14 20:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 1920 kms. 20:15 20:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 1921 kms. 20:16 20:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 1926 kms. 20:21 20:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 1928 kms. 20:23 20:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalva (KLVA) 1933 kms. 20:28 20:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 1935 kms. 20:30 20:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mulund (MLND) 1938 kms. 20:33 20:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 1940 kms. 20:35 20:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 1942 kms. 20:37 20:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 1944 kms. 20:38 20:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 1945 kms. 20:40 20:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 1949 kms. 20:44 20:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vidyavihar (VVH) 1950 kms. 20:45 20:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 1952 kms. 20:47 20:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurla Junction (CLA) 1953 kms. 20:48 20:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sion (SIN) 1955 kms. 20:50 20:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 1958 kms. 20:53 20:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 1959 kms. 20:54 20:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Mumbai Parel (PR) 1960 kms. 20:58 20:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 1962 kms. 21:03 21:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 1963 kms. 21:05 21:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Byculla (BY) 1964 kms. 21:08 21:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 1966 kms. 21:13 21:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 1967 kms. 21:17 21:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 1968 kms. 21:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt