Garib Nawaz Express - 15716

15716 - Garib Nawaz Express has a total of 25 halts and 251 Intermediate Stations from Ajmer Junction to KishanGanj and covers a distance of 1835 kms. in 40 hours 10 minutes. The Garib Nawaz Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Garib Nawaz Express

Train Number

15716

Zone

NWR

Total Journey Time

40 hours 10 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1835

Departs On

Monday, Tuesday, Thursday

Departs From

Ajmer Junction


Garib Nawaz Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Ajmer Junction (AII) 0 kms. 11:20 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Halt
Madar (MD) 14 kms. 11:34 11:34 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ladpura (LR) 19 kms. 11:39 11:39 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gegal Akhri (GEK) 24 kms. 11:44 11:44 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kishangarh (KSG) 29 kms. 11:49 11:49 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Tiloniya (TL) 39 kms. 11:59 11:59 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gahlota (GLTA) 46 kms. 12:06 12:06 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sali (SALI) 51 kms. 12:11 12:11 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sakhun (SK) 58 kms. 12:18 12:18 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Naraina (NRI) 70 kms. 12:30 12:30 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Phulera Junction (FL) 80 kms. 12:40 12:40 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Phulera Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hirnoda (HDA) 88 kms. 12:48 12:48 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhinda (DHND) 92 kms. 12:52 12:52 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday MDR 59 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 98 kms. 12:58 12:58 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bobas (BOBS) 105 kms. 13:05 13:05 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 112 kms. 13:12 13:12 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhanakya (DNK) 116 kms. 13:16 13:16 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanakpura (KKU) 126 kms. 13:26 13:26 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaipur Junction (JP) 135 kms. 13:35 13:50 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday jaipur Rajasthan Halt 15 min.
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 140 kms. 13:55 13:55 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 146 kms. 14:00 14:00 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khatipura (KWP) 152 kms. 14:05 14:05 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Gandhinagar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanauta (KUT) 158 kms. 14:11 14:11 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bassi (BAI) 168 kms. 14:19 14:19 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jhir (JHIR) 174 kms. 14:25 14:25 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Kanauta Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banskho (BSKO) 177 kms. 14:27 14:27 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jatwara (JW) 184 kms. 14:34 14:34 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhandana (BNDN) 189 kms. 14:38 14:38 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Banskho Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dausa (DO) 196 kms. 14:45 14:45 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhan Kari (BAK) 207 kms. 14:54 14:54 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kolvagram (KVGM) 214 kms. 15:00 15:00 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Arnia (ARNA) 219 kms. 15:05 15:05 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 225 kms. 15:10 15:10 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gulana (GLNA) 232 kms. 15:16 15:16 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Baswa (BU) 238 kms. 15:21 15:21 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Alwar Haryana Intermediate Station
Surergoth (SRRG) 244 kms. 15:27 15:27 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rajgarh (RHG) 250 kms. 15:32 15:32 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Rajgarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhigawara (DGW) 257 kms. 15:38 15:38 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Baswa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Malakhera (MKH) 267 kms. 15:47 15:47 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Mala Khera Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mahwa (MWW) 277 kms. 15:56 15:56 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Alwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alwar (AWR) 286 kms. 16:04 16:08 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Alwar Rajasthan Halt 4 min.
Parisal (PSL) 300 kms. 16:28 16:28 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Khairthal Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ghatla (GAL) 306 kms. 16:38 16:38 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khairthal (KRH) 313 kms. 16:48 16:48 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Khairthal Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Harsauli (HSI) 321 kms. 17:00 17:00 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Harsoli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 326 kms. 17:08 17:08 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday MDR 61 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ajaraka (AIA) 333 kms. 17:17 17:17 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ajaraka Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Majri Nangal (MJNL) 339 kms. 17:27 17:27 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 52 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bawal (BWL) 346 kms. 17:37 17:37 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Bawal Haryana Intermediate Station
Karnawas (KNGT) 352 kms. 17:47 17:47 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Karnawas Haryana Intermediate Station
Rewari (RE) 360 kms. 17:58 18:00 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Rewari Haryana Halt 2 min.
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 367 kms. 18:06 18:06 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Kumbhawas Haryana Intermediate Station
Khalilpur (KIP) 371 kms. 18:10 18:10 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 26 Haryana Intermediate Station
Inchhapuri (IHP) 377 kms. 18:16 18:16 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 382 kms. 18:20 18:20 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Hailley Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 387 kms. 18:25 18:25 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Hailley Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Patli (PT) 393 kms. 18:31 18:31 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 401 kms. 18:38 18:38 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 407 kms. 18:44 18:44 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Gurgaon (GGN) 411 kms. 18:48 18:48 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Bijwasan (BWSN) 418 kms. 18:54 18:54 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Bijwasan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shahabad Mohamadpur (SMDP) 421 kms. 18:57 18:57 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Dwarka Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Palam (PM) 425 kms. 19:00 19:00 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Sadh Nagar I Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 428 kms. 19:03 19:05 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Mayapuri Industrial Area Phase II/Lajwanti Garden Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Kirtinagar (KRTN) 434 kms. 19:22 19:22 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Kirti Nagar Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 435 kms. 19:25 19:25 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Najafgarh Road Industrial Area Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Dayabasti (DBSI) 436 kms. 19:30 19:30 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Zakhira Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 438 kms. 19:35 19:40 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday New Rohtak road Delhi NCT Halt 5 min.
Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 440 kms. 19:47 19:47 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Sarai Rohilla Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 442 kms. 19:58 19:58 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Sadar Bazaar Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Old Delhi (DLI) 442 kms. 20:00 20:40 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Shyama Prasad Mukherji Marg Delhi NCT Halt 40 min.
Shahdara (DSA) 448 kms. 20:48 20:48 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Circular Rd Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 451 kms. 20:50 20:50 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jhilmil Industrial Area Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 455 kms. 20:56 20:56 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaziabad (GZB) 462 kms. 21:04 21:04 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahrauli (MFH) 469 kms. 21:13 21:13 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 473 kms. 21:17 21:17 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Adhyatmik Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dasna (DS) 475 kms. 21:20 21:20 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Hapur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pilkhua (PKW) 488 kms. 21:34 21:34 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Pilkhuwa Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kastla Kasambad (KKMB) 492 kms. 21:39 21:39 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Hapur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hapur (HPU) 499 kms. 21:47 21:47 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Hapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babugarh (BBO) 506 kms. 21:56 21:56 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kuchesar Road (QXR) 510 kms. 22:00 22:00 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Hapur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 512 kms. 22:03 22:03 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Garhmukteshwar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simbhooli (SMBL) 519 kms. 22:11 22:11 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Simbhauli Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 535 kms. 22:31 22:31 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday NH-24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kankather (KHE) 542 kms. 22:38 22:38 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Kankather Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gajraula Junction (GJL) 549 kms. 22:47 22:47 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Gujraula Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahesra (MHHR) 558 kms. 22:57 22:57 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kafurpur (KFPR) 561 kms. 23:00 23:00 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Rajabpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amroha (AMRO) 572 kms. 23:14 23:14 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Amroha Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaialsa (KIV) 579 kms. 23:22 23:22 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday SH 78 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 583 kms. 23:26 23:26 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday SH 78 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hakimpur (HKP) 586 kms. 23:30 23:30 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday SH 78 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 590 kms. 23:35 23:35 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Harthala Station Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 591 kms. 23:36 23:36 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Bishanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Moradabad (MB) 603 kms. 23:50 0:05 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Kathghar (KGF) 607 kms. 0:08 0:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 608 kms. 0:09 0:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dalpatpur (DLP) 615 kms. 0:16 0:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH-24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mundha Pande (MPH) 622 kms. 0:21 0:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rampur (RMU) 630 kms. 0:29 0:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Rampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 637 kms. 0:35 0:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhamora (DAM) 642 kms. 0:39 0:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duganpur (DUN) 648 kms. 0:44 0:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Milak (MIL) 653 kms. 0:49 0:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Milak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 662 kms. 0:57 0:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaneta (DAN) 669 kms. 1:03 1:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhitaura (BTO) 675 kms. 1:08 1:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Fatehganj Pashchimi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parsa Khera (PKRA) 680 kms. 1:13 1:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 685 kms. 1:17 1:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly City (BC) 691 kms. 1:22 1:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly (BE) 694 kms. 1:25 1:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Chaneti (CHTI) 698 kms. 1:34 1:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Chaneti Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasuriya (RYS) 704 kms. 1:40 1:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pitambarpur (PMR) 714 kms. 1:50 1:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Pitambarpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tisua (TSA) 722 kms. 1:58 1:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilpur (BLPU) 729 kms. 2:05 2:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Fatehganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 736 kms. 2:12 2:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Katra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Miranpur Katra (MK) 737 kms. 2:13 2:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilhar (TLH) 746 kms. 2:22 2:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Tilhar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 750 kms. 2:26 2:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banthra (BTRA) 756 kms. 2:32 2:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 764 kms. 2:40 2:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Roza Junction (ROZA) 771 kms. 2:52 2:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kahiliya (KH) 780 kms. 3:00 3:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Algawan (AIG) 788 kms. 3:08 3:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Aigwan Ralway Station Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 795 kms. 3:14 3:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Anjhi Shahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sharma (SHRM) 801 kms. 3:19 3:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Todarpur (TDP) 803 kms. 3:22 3:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Behtagokul (BEG) 810 kms. 3:28 3:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Behtagokul Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaurha (KUF) 818 kms. 3:36 3:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hardoi (HRI) 827 kms. 3:44 3:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karna (KAR) 837 kms. 3:53 3:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masit (MST) 844 kms. 4:00 4:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baghauli (BGH) 851 kms. 4:07 4:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday sharda nehar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balamu Junction (BLM) 860 kms. 4:15 4:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Balamau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dalelnagar (DLQ) 869 kms. 4:23 4:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Umar Tali (UTA) 875 kms. 4:29 4:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sandila (SAN) 880 kms. 4:34 4:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Sandila Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rahimabad (RBD) 891 kms. 4:45 4:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dilawarnagar (DIL) 899 kms. 4:52 4:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malihabad (MLD) 905 kms. 4:57 4:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Malihabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kakori (KKJ) 914 kms. 5:06 5:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamnagar (AMG) 922 kms. 5:13 5:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 929 kms. 5:20 5:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Charbagh Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Malhour (ML) 941 kms. 5:49 5:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jugaur (JRR) 946 kms. 5:55 5:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Canal Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Safedabad (SFH) 950 kms. 5:59 5:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 957 kms. 6:08 6:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasull (RES) 965 kms. 6:17 6:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
SafdarGanj (SGJ) 975 kms. 6:29 6:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saidkhanpur (SYK) 986 kms. 6:41 6:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Railway Station Safdarganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daryabad (DYD) 995 kms. 6:52 6:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Patranga (PTH) 1004 kms. 7:02 7:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rauzagaon (RZN) 1013 kms. 7:13 7:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rudauli (RDL) 1018 kms. 7:19 7:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Rudauli Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gauriyamau (GMU) 1023 kms. 7:25 7:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baragaon (BNM) 1028 kms. 7:30 7:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deorakot (DELO) 1034 kms. 7:37 7:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Dewracoat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sohwal (SLW) 1041 kms. 7:46 7:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salarpur (SLRP) 1044 kms. 7:49 7:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Faizabad Junction (FD) 1056 kms. 8:03 8:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 1058 kms. 8:08 8:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ayodhya (AY) 1063 kms. 8:13 8:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ayodhya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Darshannagar (DRG) 1070 kms. 8:21 8:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilhar Ghat (BLG) 1078 kms. 8:30 8:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulna Bhari (ULN) 1086 kms. 8:39 8:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
GoshainGanj (GGJ) 1095 kms. 8:49 8:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Goshainganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katahri (KTHE) 1105 kms. 9:01 9:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Katehri Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akbarpur (ABP) 1117 kms. 9:14 9:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Jafarganj (JFG) 1126 kms. 9:25 9:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malipur (MLPR) 1136 kms. 9:36 9:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Malipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tulsi Nagar (TLGR) 1143 kms. 9:45 9:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilwai (BWI) 1150 kms. 9:52 9:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Bilwai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahganj Junction (SHG) 1161 kms. 10:05 10:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Shahganj Uttar Pradesh Halt 25 min.
Didarganj Road (DJD) 1175 kms. 10:44 10:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday MDR 97E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khorason Road (KRND) 1182 kms. 10:50 10:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Phulpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 1191 kms. 10:59 10:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Towa Ahirana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Rani (RKS) 1209 kms. 11:17 11:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday MDR 69E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Azamgarh (AMH) 1218 kms. 11:25 11:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Sathiaon (SAA) 1230 kms. 11:47 11:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday State Highway 34 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Muhammadabad (MMA) 1240 kms. 12:00 12:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Muhammadabad Marg Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khurahat (KRT) 1245 kms. 12:07 12:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday State Highway 34 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mau Junction (MAU) 1261 kms. 12:30 12:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Mau Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Paniara (PNRA) 1267 kms. 12:52 12:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pipri Dih (PPH) 1271 kms. 12:55 12:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday State Highway 67 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dullahapur (DLR) 1282 kms. 13:08 13:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 67 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhanian (JKN) 1290 kms. 13:17 13:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday State Highway 67 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sadat (SDT) 1300 kms. 13:28 13:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Mahpur Sadat Marg Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahpur (MHO) 1310 kms. 13:38 13:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Mahpur Bhimapar Marg Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 1319 kms. 13:48 13:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 1324 kms. 13:53 13:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Saidpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Taraon (TRN) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Tranav Railway Station Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basuchak (BSCK) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Basuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
NandGanj (NDJ) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saheri (SAHR) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ankuspur (AKS) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghazipur City (GCT) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Shahbaz Quli Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yusufpur (YFP) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday MDR 94E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhondha Dih (DDD) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday MDR 94E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Karimdinpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Gosalpur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chit Baragaon (CBN) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Chitbaragaon Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phephna Junction (PEP) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sagarpali (SVI) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 19 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ballia (BUI) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bansdih Road (BCD) 1339 kms. 14:17 14:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday State Highway 1B Bihar Intermediate Station
Sahatwar (STW) 1347 kms. 14:29 14:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ballia Bihar Intermediate Station
Reoti (ROI) 1355 kms. 14:40 14:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Girija Bhawan Bihar Intermediate Station
Dal Chapra (DCP) 1361 kms. 14:47 14:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Girija Bhawan Bihar Intermediate Station
Suraimanpur (SIP) 1366 kms. 14:55 14:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bakulha (BKLA) 1374 kms. 15:05 15:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manjhi (MHT) 1379 kms. 15:13 15:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 1385 kms. 15:21 15:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ghaghra Bank Bihar Intermediate Station
Gautamsthan (GTST) 1387 kms. 15:24 15:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Revelganjghat Bihar Intermediate Station
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 1395 kms. 15:35 15:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Chapra Bihar Halt 20 min.
Goldinganj (GJH) 1406 kms. 16:08 16:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Chapra Bihar Intermediate Station
Dumri Juara (DRI) 1411 kms. 16:14 16:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Saran Bihar Intermediate Station
Baragopal (BAGL) 1415 kms. 16:19 16:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 46 Bihar Intermediate Station
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 1420 kms. 16:25 16:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dighwara (DGA) 1426 kms. 16:32 16:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 06158-281240 Bihar Intermediate Station
Sitalpur (STLR) 1430 kms. 16:37 16:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Sitalpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Nayagaon (NYO) 1438 kms. 16:46 16:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Nayagaon Sarai Bihar Intermediate Station
Parmanandpur (PMU) 1442 kms. 16:52 16:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 1449 kms. 17:00 17:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Saran Bihar Halt 5 min.
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 1454 kms. 17:23 17:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 06224-272230 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Akshaywat Rai Nagar (AYRN) 1465 kms. 17:44 17:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Vaishali Bihar Intermediate Station
Chak Sikandar (CSR) 1468 kms. 17:51 17:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Chak Sikander Bihar Intermediate Station
Desari (DES) 1474 kms. 18:01 18:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Vaishali Bihar Intermediate Station
Sahadai Buzurg (SDG) 1479 kms. 18:11 18:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Buzurg Bihar Intermediate Station
Mehnar Road (MNO) 1484 kms. 18:19 18:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 1492 kms. 18:34 18:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Nandani Lagunia (NNNL) 1497 kms. 18:44 18:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Mahnar Bhartendunagar Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 1505 kms. 18:57 18:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Harpar Bochaha (HBP) 1510 kms. 19:07 19:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Pagra Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Vidyapatinagar (VPN) 1515 kms. 19:15 19:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Raod For VIDYAPATI DHAM Bihar Intermediate Station
Bachwara Junction (BCA) 1525 kms. 19:35 19:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Begusarai Bihar Intermediate Station
Teghra (TGA) 1534 kms. 19:51 19:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Begusarai Bihar Intermediate Station
Barauni Junction (BJU) 1542 kms. 20:05 20:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Begusrai Bihar Halt 10 min.
Tilrath (TIL) 1550 kms. 20:25 20:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Begu Sarai (BGS) 1557 kms. 20:34 20:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 06243-222853 Bihar Intermediate Station
Lakho (LAK) 1565 kms. 20:43 20:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Lakho Bihar Intermediate Station
Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 1570 kms. 20:49 20:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Danauli Phlwria Bihar Intermediate Station
Lakhminia (LKN) 1575 kms. 20:56 20:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 1585 kms. 21:08 21:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Umeshnagar (UMNR) 1590 kms. 21:14 21:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 1597 kms. 21:23 21:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 06244-223596 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mansi Junction (MNE) 1606 kms. 21:34 21:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 06244-233234 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 1617 kms. 21:47 21:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Maheshkhunt Bihar Intermediate Station
Pasraha (PSR) 1629 kms. 22:02 22:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Pasraha Bihar Intermediate Station
Narayanpur (NNR) 1648 kms. 22:25 22:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 1656 kms. 22:35 22:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Bhagalpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Naugachia (NNA) 1665 kms. 22:46 22:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Bhagalpur Bihar Halt 2 min.
Katareah (KTRH) 1676 kms. 23:12 23:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Kumadpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Kursela (KUE) 1684 kms. 23:28 23:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Barari Bazar (BRZR) 1701 kms. 0:04 0:04 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Semapur (SMO) 1711 kms. 0:27 0:27 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Katihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Katihar Junction (KIR) 1722 kms. 0:50 1:20 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Katihar Bihar Halt 30 min.
Nayatola (NYT) 1726 kms. 1:25 1:25 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Katihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Labha (LAV) 1735 kms. 1:35 1:35 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 81 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dilli Dewan Ganj (DVJ) 1739 kms. 1:39 1:39 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Kumedpur (KDPR) 1742 kms. 1:43 1:43 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Khurial (KWE) 1745 kms. 1:47 1:47 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Mukuria (MFA) 1756 kms. 2:00 2:00 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 1778 kms. 2:25 2:27 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday State Highway 65 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sudhani (SUD) 1790 kms. 2:36 2:36 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday State Highway 65 Bihar Intermediate Station
Ajharail (AHL) 1795 kms. 2:39 2:39 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Telta (TETA) 1799 kms. 2:42 2:42 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Rupauli Bihar Intermediate Station
Dalkolha (DLK) 1807 kms. 2:48 2:50 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Dalkola West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Surja Kamal (SJKL) 1814 kms. 3:00 3:00 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kanki (KKA) 1822 kms. 3:11 3:11 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Kanki West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hatwar (HWR) 1827 kms. 3:19 3:19 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
KishanGanj (KNE) 1835 kms. 3:30 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Kishanganj Bihar Halt

Advertisements