15716 - Garib Nawaz Express has a total of 25 halts and 251 Intermediate Stations from Ajmer Junction to KishanGanj and covers a distance of 1835 kms. in 40 hours 10 minutes. The Garib Nawaz Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Garib Nawaz Express departs from Ajmer Junction on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday at 11:20 hrs. and arrives on KishanGanj on Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday at 3:30 hrs. It has an average speed of 50 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Garib Nawaz Express
Train Number : 15716
Zone : NWR
Total Journey Time : 40 hours 10 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1835
Departs on : Monday, Tuesday, Thursday
Departs From : Ajmer Junction
Garib Nawaz Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Ajmer Junction (AII) 0 kms. 11:20 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Halt
Madar (MD) 14 kms. 11:34 11:34 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ladpura (LR) 19 kms. 11:39 11:39 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gegal Akhri (GEK) 24 kms. 11:44 11:44 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kishangarh (KSG) 29 kms. 11:49 11:49 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Tiloniya (TL) 39 kms. 11:59 11:59 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gahlota (GLTA) 46 kms. 12:06 12:06 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sali (SALI) 51 kms. 12:11 12:11 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sakhun (SK) 58 kms. 12:18 12:18 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Naraina (NRI) 70 kms. 12:30 12:30 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Phulera Junction (FL) 80 kms. 12:40 12:40 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Phulera Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hirnoda (HDA) 88 kms. 12:48 12:48 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhinda (DHND) 92 kms. 12:52 12:52 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday MDR 59 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 98 kms. 12:58 12:58 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bobas (BOBS) 105 kms. 13:05 13:05 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 112 kms. 13:12 13:12 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhanakya (DNK) 116 kms. 13:16 13:16 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanakpura (KKU) 126 kms. 13:26 13:26 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaipur Junction (JP) 135 kms. 13:35 13:50 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday jaipur Rajasthan Halt 15 min.
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 140 kms. 13:55 13:55 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 146 kms. 14:00 14:00 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khatipura (KWP) 152 kms. 14:05 14:05 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Gandhinagar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanauta (KUT) 158 kms. 14:11 14:11 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bassi (BAI) 168 kms. 14:19 14:19 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jhir (JHIR) 174 kms. 14:25 14:25 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Kanauta Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banskho (BSKO) 177 kms. 14:27 14:27 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jatwara (JW) 184 kms. 14:34 14:34 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhandana (BNDN) 189 kms. 14:38 14:38 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Banskho Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dausa (DO) 196 kms. 14:45 14:45 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhan Kari (BAK) 207 kms. 14:54 14:54 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kolvagram (KVGM) 214 kms. 15:00 15:00 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Arnia (ARNA) 219 kms. 15:05 15:05 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 225 kms. 15:10 15:10 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gulana (GLNA) 232 kms. 15:16 15:16 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Baswa (BU) 238 kms. 15:21 15:21 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Alwar Haryana Intermediate Station
Surergoth (SRRG) 244 kms. 15:27 15:27 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rajgarh (RHG) 250 kms. 15:32 15:32 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Rajgarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhigawara (DGW) 257 kms. 15:38 15:38 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Baswa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Malakhera (MKH) 267 kms. 15:47 15:47 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Mala Khera Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mahwa (MWW) 277 kms. 15:56 15:56 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Alwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alwar (AWR) 286 kms. 16:04 16:08 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Alwar Rajasthan Halt 4 min.
Parisal (PSL) 300 kms. 16:28 16:28 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Khairthal Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ghatla (GAL) 306 kms. 16:38 16:38 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khairthal (KRH) 313 kms. 16:48 16:48 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Khairthal Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Harsauli (HSI) 321 kms. 17:00 17:00 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Harsoli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 326 kms. 17:08 17:08 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday MDR 61 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ajaraka (AIA) 333 kms. 17:17 17:17 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ajaraka Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Majri Nangal (MJNL) 339 kms. 17:27 17:27 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 52 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bawal (BWL) 346 kms. 17:37 17:37 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Bawal Haryana Intermediate Station
Karnawas (KNGT) 352 kms. 17:47 17:47 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Karnawas Haryana Intermediate Station
Rewari (RE) 360 kms. 17:58 18:00 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Rewari Haryana Halt 2 min.
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 367 kms. 18:06 18:06 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Kumbhawas Haryana Intermediate Station
Khalilpur (KIP) 371 kms. 18:10 18:10 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday State Highway 26 Haryana Intermediate Station
Inchhapuri (IHP) 377 kms. 18:16 18:16 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 382 kms. 18:20 18:20 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Hailley Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 387 kms. 18:25 18:25 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Hailley Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Patli (PT) 393 kms. 18:31 18:31 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 401 kms. 18:38 18:38 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 407 kms. 18:44 18:44 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Gurgaon (GGN) 411 kms. 18:48 18:48 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Bijwasan (BWSN) 418 kms. 18:54 18:54 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Bijwasan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shahabad Mohamadpur (SMDP) 421 kms. 18:57 18:57 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Dwarka Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Palam (PM) 425 kms. 19:00 19:00 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Sadh Nagar I Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 428 kms. 19:03 19:05 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Mayapuri Industrial Area Phase II/Lajwanti Garden Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Kirtinagar (KRTN) 434 kms. 19:22 19:22 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Kirti Nagar Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 435 kms. 19:25 19:25 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Najafgarh Road Industrial Area Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Dayabasti (DBSI) 436 kms. 19:30 19:30 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Zakhira Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 438 kms. 19:35 19:40 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday New Rohtak road Delhi NCT Halt 5 min.
Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 440 kms. 19:47 19:47 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Sarai Rohilla Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 442 kms. 19:58 19:58 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Sadar Bazaar Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Old Delhi (DLI) 442 kms. 20:00 20:40 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Shyama Prasad Mukherji Marg Delhi NCT Halt 40 min.
Shahdara (DSA) 448 kms. 20:48 20:48 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Circular Rd Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 451 kms. 20:50 20:50 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Jhilmil Industrial Area Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 455 kms. 20:56 20:56 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaziabad (GZB) 462 kms. 21:04 21:04 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahrauli (MFH) 469 kms. 21:13 21:13 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 473 kms. 21:17 21:17 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Adhyatmik Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dasna (DS) 475 kms. 21:20 21:20 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Hapur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pilkhua (PKW) 488 kms. 21:34 21:34 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Pilkhuwa Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kastla Kasambad (KKMB) 492 kms. 21:39 21:39 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Hapur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hapur (HPU) 499 kms. 21:47 21:47 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Hapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babugarh (BBO) 506 kms. 21:56 21:56 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kuchesar Road (QXR) 510 kms. 22:00 22:00 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Hapur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 512 kms. 22:03 22:03 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Garhmukteshwar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simbhooli (SMBL) 519 kms. 22:11 22:11 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Simbhauli Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 535 kms. 22:31 22:31 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday NH-24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kankather (KHE) 542 kms. 22:38 22:38 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Kankather Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gajraula Junction (GJL) 549 kms. 22:47 22:47 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Gujraula Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahesra (MHHR) 558 kms. 22:57 22:57 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kafurpur (KFPR) 561 kms. 23:00 23:00 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Rajabpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amroha (AMRO) 572 kms. 23:14 23:14 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Amroha Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaialsa (KIV) 579 kms. 23:22 23:22 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday SH 78 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 583 kms. 23:26 23:26 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday SH 78 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hakimpur (HKP) 586 kms. 23:30 23:30 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday SH 78 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 590 kms. 23:35 23:35 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Harthala Station Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 591 kms. 23:36 23:36 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Bishanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Moradabad (MB) 603 kms. 23:50 0:05 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Kathghar (KGF) 607 kms. 0:08 0:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 608 kms. 0:09 0:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dalpatpur (DLP) 615 kms. 0:16 0:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH-24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mundha Pande (MPH) 622 kms. 0:21 0:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rampur (RMU) 630 kms. 0:29 0:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Rampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 637 kms. 0:35 0:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhamora (DAM) 642 kms. 0:39 0:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duganpur (DUN) 648 kms. 0:44 0:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Milak (MIL) 653 kms. 0:49 0:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Milak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 662 kms. 0:57 0:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaneta (DAN) 669 kms. 1:03 1:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhitaura (BTO) 675 kms. 1:08 1:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Fatehganj Pashchimi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parsa Khera (PKRA) 680 kms. 1:13 1:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 685 kms. 1:17 1:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly City (BC) 691 kms. 1:22 1:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly (BE) 694 kms. 1:25 1:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Chaneti (CHTI) 698 kms. 1:34 1:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Chaneti Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasuriya (RYS) 704 kms. 1:40 1:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pitambarpur (PMR) 714 kms. 1:50 1:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Pitambarpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tisua (TSA) 722 kms. 1:58 1:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilpur (BLPU) 729 kms. 2:05 2:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Fatehganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 736 kms. 2:12 2:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Katra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Miranpur Katra (MK) 737 kms. 2:13 2:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilhar (TLH) 746 kms. 2:22 2:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Tilhar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 750 kms. 2:26 2:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banthra (BTRA) 756 kms. 2:32 2:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 764 kms. 2:40 2:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Roza Junction (ROZA) 771 kms. 2:52 2:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kahiliya (KH) 780 kms. 3:00 3:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Algawan (AIG) 788 kms. 3:08 3:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Aigwan Ralway Station Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 795 kms. 3:14 3:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Anjhi Shahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sharma (SHRM) 801 kms. 3:19 3:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Todarpur (TDP) 803 kms. 3:22 3:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Behtagokul (BEG) 810 kms. 3:28 3:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Behtagokul Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaurha (KUF) 818 kms. 3:36 3:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hardoi (HRI) 827 kms. 3:44 3:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karna (KAR) 837 kms. 3:53 3:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masit (MST) 844 kms. 4:00 4:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baghauli (BGH) 851 kms. 4:07 4:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday sharda nehar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balamu Junction (BLM) 860 kms. 4:15 4:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Balamau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dalelnagar (DLQ) 869 kms. 4:23 4:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Umar Tali (UTA) 875 kms. 4:29 4:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sandila (SAN) 880 kms. 4:34 4:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Sandila Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rahimabad (RBD) 891 kms. 4:45 4:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dilawarnagar (DIL) 899 kms. 4:52 4:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malihabad (MLD) 905 kms. 4:57 4:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Malihabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kakori (KKJ) 914 kms. 5:06 5:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamnagar (AMG) 922 kms. 5:13 5:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 929 kms. 5:20 5:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Charbagh Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Malhour (ML) 941 kms. 5:49 5:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jugaur (JRR) 946 kms. 5:55 5:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Canal Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Safedabad (SFH) 950 kms. 5:59 5:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 957 kms. 6:08 6:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasull (RES) 965 kms. 6:17 6:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
SafdarGanj (SGJ) 975 kms. 6:29 6:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saidkhanpur (SYK) 986 kms. 6:41 6:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Railway Station Safdarganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daryabad (DYD) 995 kms. 6:52 6:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Patranga (PTH) 1004 kms. 7:02 7:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rauzagaon (RZN) 1013 kms. 7:13 7:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rudauli (RDL) 1018 kms. 7:19 7:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Rudauli Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gauriyamau (GMU) 1023 kms. 7:25 7:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baragaon (BNM) 1028 kms. 7:30 7:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deorakot (DELO) 1034 kms. 7:37 7:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Dewracoat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sohwal (SLW) 1041 kms. 7:46 7:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salarpur (SLRP) 1044 kms. 7:49 7:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Faizabad Junction (FD) 1056 kms. 8:03 8:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 1058 kms. 8:08 8:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Faizabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ayodhya (AY) 1063 kms. 8:13 8:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ayodhya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Darshannagar (DRG) 1070 kms. 8:21 8:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilhar Ghat (BLG) 1078 kms. 8:30 8:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulna Bhari (ULN) 1086 kms. 8:39 8:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
GoshainGanj (GGJ) 1095 kms. 8:49 8:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Goshainganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katahri (KTHE) 1105 kms. 9:01 9:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Katehri Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akbarpur (ABP) 1117 kms. 9:14 9:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Jafarganj (JFG) 1126 kms. 9:25 9:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malipur (MLPR) 1136 kms. 9:36 9:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Malipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tulsi Nagar (TLGR) 1143 kms. 9:45 9:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilwai (BWI) 1150 kms. 9:52 9:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Bilwai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahganj Junction (SHG) 1161 kms. 10:05 10:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Shahganj Uttar Pradesh Halt 25 min.
Didarganj Road (DJD) 1175 kms. 10:44 10:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday MDR 97E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khorason Road (KRND) 1182 kms. 10:50 10:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Phulpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 1191 kms. 10:59 10:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Towa Ahirana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Rani (RKS) 1209 kms. 11:17 11:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday MDR 69E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Azamgarh (AMH) 1218 kms. 11:25 11:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Sathiaon (SAA) 1230 kms. 11:47 11:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday State Highway 34 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Muhammadabad (MMA) 1240 kms. 12:00 12:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Muhammadabad Marg Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khurahat (KRT) 1245 kms. 12:07 12:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday State Highway 34 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mau Junction (MAU) 1261 kms. 12:30 12:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Mau Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Paniara (PNRA) 1267 kms. 12:52 12:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pipri Dih (PPH) 1271 kms. 12:55 12:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday State Highway 67 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dullahapur (DLR) 1282 kms. 13:08 13:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 67 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhanian (JKN) 1290 kms. 13:17 13:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday State Highway 67 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sadat (SDT) 1300 kms. 13:28 13:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Mahpur Sadat Marg Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahpur (MHO) 1310 kms. 13:38 13:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Mahpur Bhimapar Marg Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 1319 kms. 13:48 13:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 1324 kms. 13:53 13:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Saidpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Taraon (TRN) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Tranav Railway Station Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basuchak (BSCK) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Basuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
NandGanj (NDJ) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saheri (SAHR) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ankuspur (AKS) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghazipur City (GCT) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Shahbaz Quli Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yusufpur (YFP) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday MDR 94E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhondha Dih (DDD) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday MDR 94E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Karimdinpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Gosalpur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chit Baragaon (CBN) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Chitbaragaon Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phephna Junction (PEP) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sagarpali (SVI) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 19 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ballia (BUI) 1330 kms. 14:00 14:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bansdih Road (BCD) 1339 kms. 14:17 14:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday State Highway 1B Bihar Intermediate Station
Sahatwar (STW) 1347 kms. 14:29 14:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ballia Bihar Intermediate Station
Reoti (ROI) 1355 kms. 14:40 14:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Girija Bhawan Bihar Intermediate Station
Dal Chapra (DCP) 1361 kms. 14:47 14:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Girija Bhawan Bihar Intermediate Station
Suraimanpur (SIP) 1366 kms. 14:55 14:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bakulha (BKLA) 1374 kms. 15:05 15:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manjhi (MHT) 1379 kms. 15:13 15:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 1385 kms. 15:21 15:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Ghaghra Bank Bihar Intermediate Station
Gautamsthan (GTST) 1387 kms. 15:24 15:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Revelganjghat Bihar Intermediate Station
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 1395 kms. 15:35 15:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Chapra Bihar Halt 20 min.
Goldinganj (GJH) 1406 kms. 16:08 16:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Chapra Bihar Intermediate Station
Dumri Juara (DRI) 1411 kms. 16:14 16:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Saran Bihar Intermediate Station
Baragopal (BAGL) 1415 kms. 16:19 16:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday SH 46 Bihar Intermediate Station
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 1420 kms. 16:25 16:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dighwara (DGA) 1426 kms. 16:32 16:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 06158-281240 Bihar Intermediate Station
Sitalpur (STLR) 1430 kms. 16:37 16:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Sitalpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Nayagaon (NYO) 1438 kms. 16:46 16:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Nayagaon Sarai Bihar Intermediate Station
Parmanandpur (PMU) 1442 kms. 16:52 16:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 1449 kms. 17:00 17:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Saran Bihar Halt 5 min.
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 1454 kms. 17:23 17:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 06224-272230 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Akshaywat Rai Nagar (AYRN) 1465 kms. 17:44 17:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Vaishali Bihar Intermediate Station
Chak Sikandar (CSR) 1468 kms. 17:51 17:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Chak Sikander Bihar Intermediate Station
Desari (DES) 1474 kms. 18:01 18:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Vaishali Bihar Intermediate Station
Sahadai Buzurg (SDG) 1479 kms. 18:11 18:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Buzurg Bihar Intermediate Station
Mehnar Road (MNO) 1484 kms. 18:19 18:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 1492 kms. 18:34 18:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Nandani Lagunia (NNNL) 1497 kms. 18:44 18:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Mahnar Bhartendunagar Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 1505 kms. 18:57 18:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Harpar Bochaha (HBP) 1510 kms. 19:07 19:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Pagra Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Vidyapatinagar (VPN) 1515 kms. 19:15 19:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Raod For VIDYAPATI DHAM Bihar Intermediate Station
Bachwara Junction (BCA) 1525 kms. 19:35 19:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Begusarai Bihar Intermediate Station
Teghra (TGA) 1534 kms. 19:51 19:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Begusarai Bihar Intermediate Station
Barauni Junction (BJU) 1542 kms. 20:05 20:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Begusrai Bihar Halt 10 min.
Tilrath (TIL) 1550 kms. 20:25 20:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Begu Sarai (BGS) 1557 kms. 20:34 20:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 06243-222853 Bihar Intermediate Station
Lakho (LAK) 1565 kms. 20:43 20:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Lakho Bihar Intermediate Station
Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 1570 kms. 20:49 20:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Danauli Phlwria Bihar Intermediate Station
Lakhminia (LKN) 1575 kms. 20:56 20:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 1585 kms. 21:08 21:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Umeshnagar (UMNR) 1590 kms. 21:14 21:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 1597 kms. 21:23 21:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 06244-223596 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mansi Junction (MNE) 1606 kms. 21:34 21:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 06244-233234 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 1617 kms. 21:47 21:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Maheshkhunt Bihar Intermediate Station
Pasraha (PSR) 1629 kms. 22:02 22:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Pasraha Bihar Intermediate Station
Narayanpur (NNR) 1648 kms. 22:25 22:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 1656 kms. 22:35 22:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Bhagalpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Naugachia (NNA) 1665 kms. 22:46 22:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Bhagalpur Bihar Halt 2 min.
Katareah (KTRH) 1676 kms. 23:12 23:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Kumadpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Kursela (KUE) 1684 kms. 23:28 23:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday NH 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Barari Bazar (BRZR) 1701 kms. 0:04 0:04 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Semapur (SMO) 1711 kms. 0:27 0:27 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Katihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Katihar Junction (KIR) 1722 kms. 0:50 1:20 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Katihar Bihar Halt 30 min.
Nayatola (NYT) 1726 kms. 1:25 1:25 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Katihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Labha (LAV) 1735 kms. 1:35 1:35 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 81 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dilli Dewan Ganj (DVJ) 1739 kms. 1:39 1:39 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Kumedpur (KDPR) 1742 kms. 1:43 1:43 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Khurial (KWE) 1745 kms. 1:47 1:47 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Mukuria (MFA) 1756 kms. 2:00 2:00 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 1778 kms. 2:25 2:27 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday State Highway 65 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sudhani (SUD) 1790 kms. 2:36 2:36 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday State Highway 65 Bihar Intermediate Station
Ajharail (AHL) 1795 kms. 2:39 2:39 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Telta (TETA) 1799 kms. 2:42 2:42 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Rupauli Bihar Intermediate Station
Dalkolha (DLK) 1807 kms. 2:48 2:50 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Dalkola West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Surja Kamal (SJKL) 1814 kms. 3:00 3:00 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kanki (KKA) 1822 kms. 3:11 3:11 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Kanki West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hatwar (HWR) 1827 kms. 3:19 3:19 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
KishanGanj (KNE) 1835 kms. 3:30 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Kishanganj Bihar Halt