13308 - Ganga Sutlej Express has a total of 69 halts and 155 Intermediate Stations from Firozpur Cantt. to Dhanbad Junction and covers a distance of 1599 kms. in 34 hours 30 minutes. The Ganga Sutlej Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Ganga Sutlej Express departs from Firozpur Cantt. on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 1 at 18:25 hrs. and arrives on Dhanbad Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 1 at 4:55 hrs. It has an average speed of 52 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Ganga Sutlej Express
Train Number : 13308
Zone : NR
Total Journey Time : 34 hours 30 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1599
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Firozpur Cantt. from platform 1
Ganga Sutlej Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Firozpur Cantt. (FZR) 0 kms. 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Firozpur Punjab Halt
Mahalam (MFM) 10 kms. 18:34 18:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 20 Punjab Intermediate Station
Talli Saidasahu (TSS) 20 kms. 18:42 18:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Talhi Saidasahu Punjab Intermediate Station
Mallanwala Khas (MWX) 24 kms. 18:45 18:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mallanwala Punjab Intermediate Station
Butewala (BWF) 33 kms. 18:53 18:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Village Sadhara Rd Punjab Intermediate Station
Makhu (MXH) 42 kms. 19:01 19:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Makhnu Punjab Halt 2 min.
Jogiwala (JGW) 50 kms. 19:16 19:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 19 Punjab Intermediate Station
Gidarpindi (GOD) 60 kms. 19:32 19:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar Punjab Intermediate Station
Lohian Khas Junction (LNK) 66 kms. 19:43 19:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malsian Rd Punjab Halt 2 min.
Sindhar (SDZ) 75 kms. 19:53 19:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sindhar Punjab Intermediate Station
Mulewal Khaihra (MLKH) 81 kms. 19:58 19:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Neewa Meianwal Punjab Intermediate Station
Malsian Shahkot (MQS) 86 kms. 20:03 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahkot-Moga Rd Punjab Halt 2 min.
Gahndran Halt (GNZ) 93 kms. 20:13 20:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malsian Rd Punjab Intermediate Station
Nakodar Junction (NRO) 98 kms. 20:20 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nakodar Punjab Halt 10 min.
Nurmahal (NRM) 111 kms. 20:41 20:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Philur Nurmahal Rd Punjab Halt 2 min.
Phillaur Junction (PHR) 130 kms. 21:18 21:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phillaur Punjab Halt 2 min.
Ladhowal (LDW) 134 kms. 21:29 21:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ladhowal Punjab Intermediate Station
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 144 kms. 21:50 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jn for UMB/Fzr/JUC/Dhuri Punjab Halt 10 min.
Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 151 kms. 22:10 22:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhandari Kalan Punjab Halt 2 min.
Sahnewal (SNL) 159 kms. 22:19 22:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Doraha (DOA) 166 kms. 22:25 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Doraha Punjab Intermediate Station
Chawapail (CHA) 170 kms. 22:29 22:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Khanna (KNN) 186 kms. 22:43 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Punjab Halt 2 min.
Govindgarh (GVG) 195 kms. 22:55 22:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mandi Gobindgarh Punjab Halt 2 min.
Sirhind Junction (SIR) 204 kms. 23:09 23:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirhind Punjab Halt 2 min.
Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 213 kms. 23:17 23:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 220 kms. 23:21 23:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 230 kms. 23:28 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Punjab Halt 2 min.
Sambhu (SMU) 241 kms. 23:40 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Ambala City (UBC) 250 kms. 23:49 23:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Haryana Halt 2 min.
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 257 kms. 0:15 0:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jn.Point.-NH1 SRE/CDG/KLK/LDH/NDLS Haryana Halt 10 min.
Dukheri (DOKY) 264 kms. 0:31 0:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Devsthali Rd Haryana Intermediate Station
Kesri (KES) 270 kms. 0:36 0:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ambala Haryana Intermediate Station
Tandwal (TDW) 276 kms. 0:41 0:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 31 Haryana Intermediate Station
Barara (RAA) 282 kms. 0:46 0:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barara Haryana Halt 2 min.
Mustafabad (MFB) 291 kms. 0:57 0:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 73 Haryana Intermediate Station
Darazpur (DZP) 299 kms. 1:04 1:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yamunanagar Haryana Intermediate Station
Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 303 kms. 1:08 1:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Railway Workshop Road Haryana Intermediate Station
Jagadhri (JUD) 308 kms. 1:13 1:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yamunanagar Haryana Halt 2 min.
Kalanour (KNZ) 314 kms. 1:28 1:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 73 Haryana Intermediate Station
Sarsawa (SSW) 325 kms. 1:48 1:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pilkhani (PKY) 330 kms. 1:58 1:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saharanpur (SRE) 339 kms. 2:15 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Baliakheri (BAE) 349 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 354 kms. 2:38 2:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sunehti Kharkhr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chodiala (CDL) 360 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 163W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Iqbalpur (IQB) 366 kms. 2:49 2:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 73 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roorkee (RK) 373 kms. 2:55 2:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roorkee Uttarakhand Halt 2 min.
Dhandhera (DNRA) 376 kms. 3:01 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roorkee Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Landaura (LDR) 381 kms. 3:07 3:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haridwar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Dausni (DSNI) 386 kms. 3:14 3:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Laksar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 392 kms. 3:22 3:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Laksar Uttarakhand Halt 5 min.
Raisi (RSI) 403 kms. 3:36 3:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Laksar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Balawali (BLW) 409 kms. 3:41 3:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 119 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandok (CNK) 416 kms. 3:46 3:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandok Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Fazalpur (FZL) 423 kms. 3:52 3:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 49 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Najibabad Junction (NBD) 433 kms. 4:00 4:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Najibabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Murshadpur (MSDR) 442 kms. 4:12 4:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bundki (BEK) 446 kms. 4:15 4:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagina (NGG) 455 kms. 4:23 4:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Puraini (PNI) 461 kms. 4:30 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Habibwala (HBW) 466 kms. 4:36 4:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhampur (DPR) 472 kms. 4:41 4:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhampur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 479 kms. 4:51 4:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Seohara (SEO) 485 kms. 4:57 4:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Seohara Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mewa Nawada (MWE) 495 kms. 5:08 5:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sahaspur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanth (KNT) 502 kms. 5:14 5:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanth Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Matlabpur (MTB) 511 kms. 5:31 5:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aghwanpur (AWP) 520 kms. 5:47 5:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harthala (HRH) 526 kms. 5:57 5:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kathghar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Moradabad (MB) 531 kms. 6:05 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Kathghar (KGF) 535 kms. 6:20 6:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 536 kms. 6:21 6:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dalpatpur (DLP) 543 kms. 6:30 6:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH-24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mundha Pande (MPH) 550 kms. 6:38 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rampur (RMU) 559 kms. 6:49 6:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rampur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 565 kms. 6:57 6:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhamora (DAM) 571 kms. 7:02 7:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duganpur (DUN) 576 kms. 7:07 7:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Milak (MIL) 582 kms. 7:12 7:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Milak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 590 kms. 7:19 7:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaneta (DAN) 598 kms. 7:26 7:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhitaura (BTO) 604 kms. 7:32 7:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehganj Pashchimi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parsa Khera (PKRA) 609 kms. 7:36 7:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 614 kms. 7:41 7:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly City (BC) 620 kms. 7:46 7:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly (BE) 622 kms. 7:48 7:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Chaneti (CHTI) 626 kms. 7:56 7:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chaneti Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasuriya (RYS) 632 kms. 8:02 8:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pitambarpur (PMR) 642 kms. 8:10 8:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pitambarpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Tisua (TSA) 651 kms. 8:20 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilpur (BLPU) 658 kms. 8:27 8:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 665 kms. 8:34 8:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Katra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Miranpur Katra (MK) 665 kms. 8:34 8:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilhar (TLH) 674 kms. 8:43 8:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tilhar Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 678 kms. 8:52 8:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banthra (BTRA) 684 kms. 9:00 9:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 693 kms. 9:15 9:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Roza Junction (ROZA) 700 kms. 9:26 9:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kahiliya (KH) 709 kms. 9:34 9:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Algawan (AIG) 717 kms. 9:41 9:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Aigwan Ralway Station Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 723 kms. 9:46 9:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Anjhi Shahabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sharma (SHRM) 729 kms. 9:53 9:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Todarpur (TDP) 731 kms. 9:55 9:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Behtagokul (BEG) 738 kms. 10:01 10:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Behtagokul Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaurha (KUF) 747 kms. 10:09 10:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hardoi (HRI) 755 kms. 10:16 10:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Karna (KAR) 765 kms. 10:27 10:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masit (MST) 772 kms. 10:34 10:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baghauli (BGH) 779 kms. 10:40 10:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday sharda nehar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balamu Junction (BLM) 788 kms. 10:48 10:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balamau Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dalelnagar (DLQ) 797 kms. 11:00 11:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Umar Tali (UTA) 803 kms. 11:07 11:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sandila (SAN) 808 kms. 11:14 11:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sandila Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rahimabad (RBD) 819 kms. 11:26 11:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dilawarnagar (DIL) 827 kms. 11:35 11:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malihabad (MLD) 833 kms. 11:42 11:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malihabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kakori (KKJ) 842 kms. 11:53 11:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamnagar (AMG) 850 kms. 12:02 12:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 857 kms. 12:10 12:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Charbagh Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Malhour (ML) 869 kms. 12:41 12:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jugaur (JRR) 874 kms. 12:48 12:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Canal Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Safedabad (SFH) 878 kms. 12:53 12:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 885 kms. 13:03 13:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Rasull (RES) 892 kms. 13:11 13:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
SafdarGanj (SGJ) 903 kms. 13:20 13:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saidkhanpur (SYK) 913 kms. 13:29 13:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Railway Station Safdarganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daryabad (DYD) 923 kms. 13:37 13:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Patranga (PTH) 932 kms. 13:44 13:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Rauzagaon (RZN) 941 kms. 13:56 13:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rudauli (RDL) 947 kms. 14:02 14:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rudauli Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Gauriyamau (GMU) 952 kms. 14:08 14:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baragaon (BNM) 956 kms. 14:12 14:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deorakot (DELO) 962 kms. 14:17 14:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dewracoat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sohwal (SLW) 969 kms. 14:23 14:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Salarpur (SLRP) 972 kms. 14:29 14:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Faizabad Junction (FD) 984 kms. 14:46 14:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 987 kms. 15:01 15:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Ayodhya (AY) 992 kms. 15:11 15:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ayodhya Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Darshannagar (DRG) 999 kms. 15:20 15:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilhar Ghat (BLG) 1007 kms. 15:28 15:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulna Bhari (ULN) 1015 kms. 15:36 15:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
GoshainGanj (GGJ) 1023 kms. 15:44 15:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Goshainganj Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Katahri (KTHE) 1034 kms. 16:02 16:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Katehri Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akbarpur (ABP) 1046 kms. 16:20 16:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Jafarganj (JFG) 1055 kms. 16:37 16:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malipur (MLPR) 1065 kms. 16:52 16:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malipur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Tulsi Nagar (TLGR) 1073 kms. 17:05 17:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilwai (BWI) 1078 kms. 17:13 17:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilwai Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Shahganj Junction (SHG) 1089 kms. 17:40 17:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahganj Uttar Pradesh Halt 4 min.
Mihrawan (MIH) 1100 kms. 18:03 18:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahgawan Halt (MGWN) 1100 kms. 18:03 18:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kheta Sarai (KS) 1100 kms. 18:03 18:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mahgawan Halt (MGWN) 1103 kms. 18:08 18:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mihrawan (MIH) 1111 kms. 18:16 18:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mahgawan Halt (MGWN) 1114 kms. 18:23 18:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kheta Sarai (KS) 1117 kms. 18:27 18:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 1123 kms. 18:36 18:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaunpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 1129 kms. 18:48 18:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 56 Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sarkoni (SIQ) 1137 kms. 19:06 19:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 56 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
JalalGanj (JLL) 1141 kms. 19:13 19:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalalganj Railway Station Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 1147 kms. 19:28 19:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 56 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khalispur (KSF) 1152 kms. 19:40 19:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phulpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pindra Road (PDRD) 1156 kms. 19:48 19:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Satomahua-Mangari Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babatpur (BTP) 1162 kms. 20:00 20:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Satomahua-Mangari Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Birapatti (BRPT) 1168 kms. 20:14 20:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shiupur (SOP) 1175 kms. 20:28 20:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 1180 kms. 20:40 20:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Kashi (KEI) 1186 kms. 21:06 21:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Vyasnagar (VYN) 1191 kms. 21:26 21:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 1197 kms. 21:45 22:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mughal Sarai Uttar Pradesh Halt 30 min.
Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 1206 kms. 22:23 22:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandauli Mjhwr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 1214 kms. 22:30 22:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saidraja (SYJ) 1221 kms. 22:36 22:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saiyedraja Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Karamnasa (KMS) 1229 kms. 22:44 22:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhanichha (DCX) 1234 kms. 22:48 22:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Bihar Intermediate Station
Durgauti (DGO) 1241 kms. 22:53 22:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt Kaimur Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhabua Road (BBU) 1250 kms. 23:00 23:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06187-222222 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Muthani (MTGE) 1255 kms. 23:06 23:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Bihar Intermediate Station
Pusauli (PSE) 1263 kms. 23:11 23:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pusauli Bihar Intermediate Station
Kudra (KTQ) 1272 kms. 23:17 23:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kudra Bihar Halt 2 min.
Khurmabad Road (KVD) 1279 kms. 23:24 23:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khurmabad Bihar Intermediate Station
Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 1284 kms. 23:27 23:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shiu Sagar Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Kumahu (KMGE) 1289 kms. 23:31 23:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kamahu Bihar Intermediate Station
Sasaram (SSM) 1297 kms. 23:37 23:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06184-222051 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Karwandia (KWD) 1304 kms. 23:45 23:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karwandiya Bihar Intermediate Station
Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 1310 kms. 23:51 23:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pahaleja Bihar Intermediate Station
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 1315 kms. 23:55 23:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06184-253154 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Son Nagar (SEB) 1321 kms. 0:02 0:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Barun Bihar Intermediate Station
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 1331 kms. 0:10 0:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, 06186-285271 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Phesar (PES) 1340 kms. 0:20 0:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, pheshar Bihar Intermediate Station
Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 1345 kms. 0:25 0:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, bel Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Jakhim (JHN) 1351 kms. 0:30 0:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, bel Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
RafiGanj (RFJ) 1362 kms. 0:39 0:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rafiganj Bihar Intermediate Station
Ismailpur (IMGE) 1371 kms. 0:47 0:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 69 Bihar Intermediate Station
Guraru (GRRU) 1378 kms. 0:54 0:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Guraru Bihar Intermediate Station
Paraiya (PRY) 1384 kms. 0:59 0:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, paraiya station Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Kastha (KSTA) 1390 kms. 1:04 1:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gaya Bihar Intermediate Station
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 1400 kms. 1:13 1:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, 0631-2220283 Bihar Halt 5 min.
Manpur Junction (MPO) 1405 kms. 1:23 1:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gaya Bihar Intermediate Station
Bandhua (BNF) 1413 kms. 1:30 1:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 70 Bihar Intermediate Station
Tankuppa (TKN) 1420 kms. 1:38 1:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 70 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 1426 kms. 1:43 1:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bansinala Bihar Intermediate Station
Paharpur (PRP) 1432 kms. 1:50 1:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gaya Bihar Intermediate Station
Gurpa (GAP) 1444 kms. 2:01 2:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 70 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dilwa (DLW) 1460 kms. 2:16 2:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Gujhandi (GJD) 1466 kms. 2:23 2:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 31 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Koderma (KQR) 1476 kms. 2:32 2:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, 06534-222410 Koderma Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Hirodih (HRE) 1485 kms. 2:41 2:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jhumri Telaiya Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Sarmatanr (SMND) 1493 kms. 2:46 2:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Koderma Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Yadudih (YDD) 1497 kms. 2:49 2:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Parsabad (PSB) 1502 kms. 2:53 2:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 1525 kms. 3:09 3:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Hazaribagh Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Chaube (CBH) 1530 kms. 3:15 3:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Chichaki (CCK) 1545 kms. 3:28 3:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Chaudhribandh (CDB) 1550 kms. 3:32 3:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Maipatoli Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Parasnath (PNME) 1552 kms. 3:33 3:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Parasnath Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Nimiaghat (NMG) 1560 kms. 3:47 3:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Gomoh Junction (GMO) 1570 kms. 4:04 4:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gomoh Jharkhand Halt 5 min.
Matari (MRQ) 1579 kms. 4:16 4:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Nichitpur (NPJE) 1585 kms. 4:19 4:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Katras Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Tetulmari (TET) 1590 kms. 4:23 4:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Tetulmari Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Bhuli (BHN) 1593 kms. 4:36 4:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kusunda Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 1599 kms. 4:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dhanbad Jharkhand Halt