Ganga Sutlej Express - 13308

13308 - Ganga Sutlej Express has a total of 69 halts and 155 Intermediate Stations from Firozpur Cantt. to Dhanbad Junction and covers a distance of 1599 kms. in 34 hours 30 minutes. The Ganga Sutlej Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Ganga Sutlej Express

Train Number

13308

Zone

NR

Total Journey Time

34 hours 30 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1599

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Firozpur Cantt. from platform 1


Ganga Sutlej Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Firozpur Cantt. (FZR) 0 kms. 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Firozpur Punjab Halt
Mahalam (MFM) 10 kms. 18:34 18:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 20 Punjab Intermediate Station
Talli Saidasahu (TSS) 20 kms. 18:42 18:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Talhi Saidasahu Punjab Intermediate Station
Mallanwala Khas (MWX) 24 kms. 18:45 18:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mallanwala Punjab Intermediate Station
Butewala (BWF) 33 kms. 18:53 18:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Village Sadhara Rd Punjab Intermediate Station
Makhu (MXH) 42 kms. 19:01 19:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Makhnu Punjab Halt 2 min.
Jogiwala (JGW) 50 kms. 19:16 19:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 19 Punjab Intermediate Station
Gidarpindi (GOD) 60 kms. 19:32 19:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar Punjab Intermediate Station
Lohian Khas Junction (LNK) 66 kms. 19:43 19:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malsian Rd Punjab Halt 2 min.
Sindhar (SDZ) 75 kms. 19:53 19:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sindhar Punjab Intermediate Station
Mulewal Khaihra (MLKH) 81 kms. 19:58 19:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Neewa Meianwal Punjab Intermediate Station
Malsian Shahkot (MQS) 86 kms. 20:03 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahkot-Moga Rd Punjab Halt 2 min.
Gahndran Halt (GNZ) 93 kms. 20:13 20:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malsian Rd Punjab Intermediate Station
Nakodar Junction (NRO) 98 kms. 20:20 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nakodar Punjab Halt 10 min.
Nurmahal (NRM) 111 kms. 20:41 20:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Philur Nurmahal Rd Punjab Halt 2 min.
Phillaur Junction (PHR) 130 kms. 21:18 21:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phillaur Punjab Halt 2 min.
Ladhowal (LDW) 134 kms. 21:29 21:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ladhowal Punjab Intermediate Station
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 144 kms. 21:50 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jn for UMB/Fzr/JUC/Dhuri Punjab Halt 10 min.
Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 151 kms. 22:10 22:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhandari Kalan Punjab Halt 2 min.
Sahnewal (SNL) 159 kms. 22:19 22:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Doraha (DOA) 166 kms. 22:25 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Doraha Punjab Intermediate Station
Chawapail (CHA) 170 kms. 22:29 22:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Khanna (KNN) 186 kms. 22:43 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Punjab Halt 2 min.
Govindgarh (GVG) 195 kms. 22:55 22:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mandi Gobindgarh Punjab Halt 2 min.
Sirhind Junction (SIR) 204 kms. 23:09 23:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirhind Punjab Halt 2 min.
Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 213 kms. 23:17 23:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 220 kms. 23:21 23:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 230 kms. 23:28 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Punjab Halt 2 min.
Sambhu (SMU) 241 kms. 23:40 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Ambala City (UBC) 250 kms. 23:49 23:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Haryana Halt 2 min.
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 257 kms. 0:15 0:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jn.Point.-NH1 SRE/CDG/KLK/LDH/NDLS Haryana Halt 10 min.
Dukheri (DOKY) 264 kms. 0:31 0:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Devsthali Rd Haryana Intermediate Station
Kesri (KES) 270 kms. 0:36 0:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ambala Haryana Intermediate Station
Tandwal (TDW) 276 kms. 0:41 0:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 31 Haryana Intermediate Station
Barara (RAA) 282 kms. 0:46 0:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barara Haryana Halt 2 min.
Mustafabad (MFB) 291 kms. 0:57 0:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 73 Haryana Intermediate Station
Darazpur (DZP) 299 kms. 1:04 1:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yamunanagar Haryana Intermediate Station
Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 303 kms. 1:08 1:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Railway Workshop Road Haryana Intermediate Station
Jagadhri (JUD) 308 kms. 1:13 1:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yamunanagar Haryana Halt 2 min.
Kalanour (KNZ) 314 kms. 1:28 1:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 73 Haryana Intermediate Station
Sarsawa (SSW) 325 kms. 1:48 1:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pilkhani (PKY) 330 kms. 1:58 1:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saharanpur (SRE) 339 kms. 2:15 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Baliakheri (BAE) 349 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 354 kms. 2:38 2:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sunehti Kharkhr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chodiala (CDL) 360 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 163W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Iqbalpur (IQB) 366 kms. 2:49 2:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 73 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roorkee (RK) 373 kms. 2:55 2:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roorkee Uttarakhand Halt 2 min.
Dhandhera (DNRA) 376 kms. 3:01 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roorkee Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Landaura (LDR) 381 kms. 3:07 3:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haridwar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Dausni (DSNI) 386 kms. 3:14 3:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Laksar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 392 kms. 3:22 3:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Laksar Uttarakhand Halt 5 min.
Raisi (RSI) 403 kms. 3:36 3:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Laksar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Balawali (BLW) 409 kms. 3:41 3:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 119 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandok (CNK) 416 kms. 3:46 3:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandok Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Fazalpur (FZL) 423 kms. 3:52 3:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 49 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Najibabad Junction (NBD) 433 kms. 4:00 4:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Najibabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Murshadpur (MSDR) 442 kms. 4:12 4:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bundki (BEK) 446 kms. 4:15 4:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagina (NGG) 455 kms. 4:23 4:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Puraini (PNI) 461 kms. 4:30 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Habibwala (HBW) 466 kms. 4:36 4:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhampur (DPR) 472 kms. 4:41 4:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhampur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 479 kms. 4:51 4:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Seohara (SEO) 485 kms. 4:57 4:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Seohara Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mewa Nawada (MWE) 495 kms. 5:08 5:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sahaspur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanth (KNT) 502 kms. 5:14 5:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanth Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Matlabpur (MTB) 511 kms. 5:31 5:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aghwanpur (AWP) 520 kms. 5:47 5:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harthala (HRH) 526 kms. 5:57 5:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kathghar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Moradabad (MB) 531 kms. 6:05 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Kathghar (KGF) 535 kms. 6:20 6:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 536 kms. 6:21 6:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dalpatpur (DLP) 543 kms. 6:30 6:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH-24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mundha Pande (MPH) 550 kms. 6:38 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rampur (RMU) 559 kms. 6:49 6:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rampur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 565 kms. 6:57 6:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhamora (DAM) 571 kms. 7:02 7:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duganpur (DUN) 576 kms. 7:07 7:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Milak (MIL) 582 kms. 7:12 7:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Milak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 590 kms. 7:19 7:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaneta (DAN) 598 kms. 7:26 7:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhitaura (BTO) 604 kms. 7:32 7:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehganj Pashchimi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parsa Khera (PKRA) 609 kms. 7:36 7:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 614 kms. 7:41 7:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly City (BC) 620 kms. 7:46 7:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly (BE) 622 kms. 7:48 7:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Chaneti (CHTI) 626 kms. 7:56 7:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chaneti Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasuriya (RYS) 632 kms. 8:02 8:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pitambarpur (PMR) 642 kms. 8:10 8:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pitambarpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Tisua (TSA) 651 kms. 8:20 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilpur (BLPU) 658 kms. 8:27 8:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 665 kms. 8:34 8:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Katra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Miranpur Katra (MK) 665 kms. 8:34 8:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilhar (TLH) 674 kms. 8:43 8:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tilhar Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 678 kms. 8:52 8:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banthra (BTRA) 684 kms. 9:00 9:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 693 kms. 9:15 9:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Roza Junction (ROZA) 700 kms. 9:26 9:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kahiliya (KH) 709 kms. 9:34 9:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Algawan (AIG) 717 kms. 9:41 9:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Aigwan Ralway Station Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 723 kms. 9:46 9:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Anjhi Shahabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sharma (SHRM) 729 kms. 9:53 9:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Todarpur (TDP) 731 kms. 9:55 9:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Behtagokul (BEG) 738 kms. 10:01 10:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Behtagokul Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaurha (KUF) 747 kms. 10:09 10:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hardoi (HRI) 755 kms. 10:16 10:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Karna (KAR) 765 kms. 10:27 10:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masit (MST) 772 kms. 10:34 10:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baghauli (BGH) 779 kms. 10:40 10:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday sharda nehar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balamu Junction (BLM) 788 kms. 10:48 10:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balamau Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dalelnagar (DLQ) 797 kms. 11:00 11:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Umar Tali (UTA) 803 kms. 11:07 11:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sandila (SAN) 808 kms. 11:14 11:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sandila Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rahimabad (RBD) 819 kms. 11:26 11:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dilawarnagar (DIL) 827 kms. 11:35 11:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malihabad (MLD) 833 kms. 11:42 11:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malihabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kakori (KKJ) 842 kms. 11:53 11:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamnagar (AMG) 850 kms. 12:02 12:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 857 kms. 12:10 12:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Charbagh Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Malhour (ML) 869 kms. 12:41 12:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jugaur (JRR) 874 kms. 12:48 12:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Canal Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Safedabad (SFH) 878 kms. 12:53 12:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 885 kms. 13:03 13:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Rasull (RES) 892 kms. 13:11 13:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
SafdarGanj (SGJ) 903 kms. 13:20 13:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saidkhanpur (SYK) 913 kms. 13:29 13:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Railway Station Safdarganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daryabad (DYD) 923 kms. 13:37 13:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Patranga (PTH) 932 kms. 13:44 13:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Rauzagaon (RZN) 941 kms. 13:56 13:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rudauli (RDL) 947 kms. 14:02 14:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rudauli Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Gauriyamau (GMU) 952 kms. 14:08 14:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baragaon (BNM) 956 kms. 14:12 14:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deorakot (DELO) 962 kms. 14:17 14:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dewracoat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sohwal (SLW) 969 kms. 14:23 14:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Salarpur (SLRP) 972 kms. 14:29 14:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Faizabad Junction (FD) 984 kms. 14:46 14:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 987 kms. 15:01 15:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faizabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Ayodhya (AY) 992 kms. 15:11 15:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ayodhya Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Darshannagar (DRG) 999 kms. 15:20 15:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilhar Ghat (BLG) 1007 kms. 15:28 15:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulna Bhari (ULN) 1015 kms. 15:36 15:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
GoshainGanj (GGJ) 1023 kms. 15:44 15:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Goshainganj Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Katahri (KTHE) 1034 kms. 16:02 16:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Katehri Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akbarpur (ABP) 1046 kms. 16:20 16:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Jafarganj (JFG) 1055 kms. 16:37 16:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malipur (MLPR) 1065 kms. 16:52 16:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malipur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Tulsi Nagar (TLGR) 1073 kms. 17:05 17:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilwai (BWI) 1078 kms. 17:13 17:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilwai Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Shahganj Junction (SHG) 1089 kms. 17:40 17:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahganj Uttar Pradesh Halt 4 min.
Mihrawan (MIH) 1100 kms. 18:03 18:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahgawan Halt (MGWN) 1100 kms. 18:03 18:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kheta Sarai (KS) 1100 kms. 18:03 18:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mahgawan Halt (MGWN) 1103 kms. 18:08 18:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mihrawan (MIH) 1111 kms. 18:16 18:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mahgawan Halt (MGWN) 1114 kms. 18:23 18:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kheta Sarai (KS) 1117 kms. 18:27 18:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nawab Yousuf Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 1123 kms. 18:36 18:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaunpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 1129 kms. 18:48 18:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 56 Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sarkoni (SIQ) 1137 kms. 19:06 19:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 56 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
JalalGanj (JLL) 1141 kms. 19:13 19:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalalganj Railway Station Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 1147 kms. 19:28 19:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 56 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khalispur (KSF) 1152 kms. 19:40 19:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phulpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pindra Road (PDRD) 1156 kms. 19:48 19:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Satomahua-Mangari Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babatpur (BTP) 1162 kms. 20:00 20:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Satomahua-Mangari Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Birapatti (BRPT) 1168 kms. 20:14 20:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shiupur (SOP) 1175 kms. 20:28 20:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 1180 kms. 20:40 20:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Kashi (KEI) 1186 kms. 21:06 21:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Vyasnagar (VYN) 1191 kms. 21:26 21:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 1197 kms. 21:45 22:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mughal Sarai Uttar Pradesh Halt 30 min.
Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 1206 kms. 22:23 22:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandauli Mjhwr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 1214 kms. 22:30 22:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saidraja (SYJ) 1221 kms. 22:36 22:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saiyedraja Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Karamnasa (KMS) 1229 kms. 22:44 22:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhanichha (DCX) 1234 kms. 22:48 22:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Bihar Intermediate Station
Durgauti (DGO) 1241 kms. 22:53 22:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt Kaimur Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhabua Road (BBU) 1250 kms. 23:00 23:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06187-222222 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Muthani (MTGE) 1255 kms. 23:06 23:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Bihar Intermediate Station
Pusauli (PSE) 1263 kms. 23:11 23:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pusauli Bihar Intermediate Station
Kudra (KTQ) 1272 kms. 23:17 23:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kudra Bihar Halt 2 min.
Khurmabad Road (KVD) 1279 kms. 23:24 23:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khurmabad Bihar Intermediate Station
Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 1284 kms. 23:27 23:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shiu Sagar Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Kumahu (KMGE) 1289 kms. 23:31 23:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kamahu Bihar Intermediate Station
Sasaram (SSM) 1297 kms. 23:37 23:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06184-222051 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Karwandia (KWD) 1304 kms. 23:45 23:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karwandiya Bihar Intermediate Station
Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 1310 kms. 23:51 23:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pahaleja Bihar Intermediate Station
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 1315 kms. 23:55 23:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06184-253154 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Son Nagar (SEB) 1321 kms. 0:02 0:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Barun Bihar Intermediate Station
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 1331 kms. 0:10 0:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, 06186-285271 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Phesar (PES) 1340 kms. 0:20 0:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, pheshar Bihar Intermediate Station
Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 1345 kms. 0:25 0:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, bel Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Jakhim (JHN) 1351 kms. 0:30 0:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, bel Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
RafiGanj (RFJ) 1362 kms. 0:39 0:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rafiganj Bihar Intermediate Station
Ismailpur (IMGE) 1371 kms. 0:47 0:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 69 Bihar Intermediate Station
Guraru (GRRU) 1378 kms. 0:54 0:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Guraru Bihar Intermediate Station
Paraiya (PRY) 1384 kms. 0:59 0:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, paraiya station Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Kastha (KSTA) 1390 kms. 1:04 1:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gaya Bihar Intermediate Station
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 1400 kms. 1:13 1:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, 0631-2220283 Bihar Halt 5 min.
Manpur Junction (MPO) 1405 kms. 1:23 1:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gaya Bihar Intermediate Station
Bandhua (BNF) 1413 kms. 1:30 1:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 70 Bihar Intermediate Station
Tankuppa (TKN) 1420 kms. 1:38 1:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 70 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 1426 kms. 1:43 1:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bansinala Bihar Intermediate Station
Paharpur (PRP) 1432 kms. 1:50 1:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gaya Bihar Intermediate Station
Gurpa (GAP) 1444 kms. 2:01 2:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 70 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dilwa (DLW) 1460 kms. 2:16 2:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Gujhandi (GJD) 1466 kms. 2:23 2:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 31 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Koderma (KQR) 1476 kms. 2:32 2:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, 06534-222410 Koderma Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Hirodih (HRE) 1485 kms. 2:41 2:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jhumri Telaiya Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Sarmatanr (SMND) 1493 kms. 2:46 2:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Koderma Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Yadudih (YDD) 1497 kms. 2:49 2:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Parsabad (PSB) 1502 kms. 2:53 2:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 1525 kms. 3:09 3:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Hazaribagh Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Chaube (CBH) 1530 kms. 3:15 3:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Chichaki (CCK) 1545 kms. 3:28 3:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Chaudhribandh (CDB) 1550 kms. 3:32 3:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Maipatoli Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Parasnath (PNME) 1552 kms. 3:33 3:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Parasnath Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Nimiaghat (NMG) 1560 kms. 3:47 3:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 2 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Gomoh Junction (GMO) 1570 kms. 4:04 4:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gomoh Jharkhand Halt 5 min.
Matari (MRQ) 1579 kms. 4:16 4:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dhanbad Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Nichitpur (NPJE) 1585 kms. 4:19 4:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Katras Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Tetulmari (TET) 1590 kms. 4:23 4:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Tetulmari Jharkhand Halt 2 min.
Bhuli (BHN) 1593 kms. 4:36 4:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kusunda Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 1599 kms. 4:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dhanbad Jharkhand Halt

Advertisements