12703 - Falaknuma Express has a total of 23 halts and 222 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Secunderabad Junction and covers a distance of 1545 kms. in 26 hours 10 minutes. The Falaknuma Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Falaknuma Express departs from Kolkata Howrah Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 21 at 7:25 hrs. and arrives on Secunderabad Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 2 at 9:35 hrs. It has an average speed of 62 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Falaknuma Express
Train Number : 12703
Zone : ER
Total Journey Time : 26 hours 10 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1545
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Kolkata Howrah Junction from platform 21
Falaknuma Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 0 kms. 7:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Halt
Tikiapara (TPKR) 3 kms. 7:27 7:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dashnagar (DSNR) 4 kms. 7:29 7:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ramrajatala (RMJ) 6 kms. 7:30 7:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 7 kms. 7:31 7:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 7 Kms from Howrah Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Maurigram (MRGM) 10 kms. 7:34 7:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andul (ADL) 12 kms. 7:35 7:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sankrall (SEL) 16 kms. 7:39 7:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sankrail West Bengal Intermediate Station
Abada (ABB) 18 kms. 7:40 7:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalpur (NALR) 20 kms. 7:42 7:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bauria Junction (BVA) 24 kms. 7:46 7:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chengel (CGA) 27 kms. 7:48 7:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Phuleswar (FLR) 30 kms. 7:51 7:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ulubaria (ULB) 32 kms. 7:53 7:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uluberia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 36 kms. 7:56 7:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulgachia (KGY) 37 kms. 7:57 7:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bagnan (BZN) 45 kms. 8:04 8:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bagnan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ghoraghata (GGTA) 48 kms. 8:06 8:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Graghata Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Deulti (DTE) 51 kms. 8:09 8:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Deulty West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolaghat Goods (KIG) 55 kms. 8:12 8:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mecheda (MCA) 58 kms. 8:15 8:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nandahganja (NDGJ) 61 kms. 8:18 8:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH41 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhogpur (BOP) 64 kms. 8:20 8:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayan Pakuria (NPMR) 67 kms. 8:23 8:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panskura (PKU) 71 kms. 8:26 8:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Haur (HAUR) 80 kms. 8:34 8:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 85 kms. 8:38 8:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Duan (DUAN) 88 kms. 8:41 8:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Debra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balichak (BCK) 91 kms. 8:43 8:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 96 kms. 8:48 8:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madpur (MPD) 102 kms. 8:53 8:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jakpur (JPR) 108 kms. 8:58 8:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 116 kms. 9:05 9:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Hijilli (HIJ) 120 kms. 9:13 9:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Benapur (BPE) 128 kms. 9:19 9:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayangarh (NYA) 139 kms. 9:27 9:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasba Narayangarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bakhrabad (VKD) 146 kms. 9:31 9:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Contai Road (CNT) 152 kms. 9:36 9:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Belda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belda (BLDA) 152 kms. 9:36 9:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday District Paschim Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nikursini (NSI) 160 kms. 9:41 9:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nikursini West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dantan (DNT) 168 kms. 9:48 9:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Angua (AGV) 173 kms. 9:51 9:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Medinipore West Bengal Intermediate Station
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 179 kms. 9:55 9:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaleswar (JER) 185 kms. 9:59 9:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rajghat Halt (RGT) 192 kms. 10:05 10:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rajghat Orissa Intermediate Station
Amarda Road (ARD) 199 kms. 10:10 10:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amarda Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Basta (BTS) 204 kms. 10:14 10:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Basta Orissa Intermediate Station
N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 209 kms. 10:17 10:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rupsa Junction (ROP) 214 kms. 10:21 10:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rupsa Orissa Intermediate Station
Haldipada (HIP) 220 kms. 10:25 10:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Haldipada Orissa Intermediate Station
Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 227 kms. 10:30 10:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Balasore (BLS) 234 kms. 10:35 10:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baleshwar Orissa Halt 2 min.
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 245 kms. 10:47 10:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Khantapara (KHF) 249 kms. 10:51 10:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Panpana (PNPN) 254 kms. 10:56 10:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 259 kms. 11:00 11:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Balasore Distt. Orissa Intermediate Station
Soro (SORO) 267 kms. 11:08 11:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Soro Orissa Intermediate Station
Sabira (SZZ) 276 kms. 11:16 11:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Markona (MKO) 282 kms. 11:22 11:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Markuna Orissa Intermediate Station
Ranital (RNTL) 289 kms. 11:28 11:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhadrakh (BHC) 296 kms. 11:35 11:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Halt 2 min.
Baudpur (BUDR) 302 kms. 11:42 11:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapali Road (KPLD) 309 kms. 11:47 11:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kenduapada (KED) 311 kms. 11:49 11:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 318 kms. 11:54 11:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 322 kms. 11:57 11:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sankhula Rd Orissa Intermediate Station
Baitarani Road (BTV) 328 kms. 12:01 12:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baitarani Orissa Intermediate Station
Korai Halt (KRIH) 335 kms. 12:06 12:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jajapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 340 kms. 12:10 12:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jajpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jakhapura (JKPR) 347 kms. 12:16 12:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jajpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 353 kms. 12:20 12:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
Jenapur (JEN) 355 kms. 12:22 12:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 361 kms. 12:26 12:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garh Madhopur Orissa Intermediate Station
Haridaspur (HDS) 371 kms. 12:34 12:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanmandal Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhanmandal (DNM) 376 kms. 12:38 12:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanmanda Orissa Intermediate Station
Barithengarh (BRTG) 383 kms. 12:43 12:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Byree (BYY) 387 kms. 12:46 12:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bairi Orissa Intermediate Station
Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 391 kms. 12:49 12:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapilas Road (KIS) 397 kms. 12:53 12:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tangi Orissa Intermediate Station
Nergundi (NRG) 401 kms. 12:57 12:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 408 kms. 13:02 13:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Orissa Orissa Intermediate Station
Cuttack (CTC) 412 kms. 13:05 13:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Halt 5 min.
Katha Jori (KTJI) 414 kms. 13:12 13:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Gopalpur Balkda (GBK) 416 kms. 13:16 13:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gopalpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Barang (BRAG) 424 kms. 13:26 13:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Patia Halt (PTAB) 430 kms. 13:33 13:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Mancheswar (MCS) 433 kms. 13:37 13:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bani Bihar (BNBH) 436 kms. 13:42 13:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 439 kms. 13:45 14:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Halt 15 min.
Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 443 kms. 14:08 14:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Retang (RTN) 451 kms. 14:21 14:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khurdha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 458 kms. 14:35 14:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Halt 5 min.
Argul (ARGL) 463 kms. 14:44 14:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 467 kms. 14:47 14:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 472 kms. 14:51 14:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 476 kms. 14:53 14:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Golabai (GLBA) 480 kms. 14:57 14:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 484 kms. 15:00 15:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nirakarpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 492 kms. 15:06 15:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Muketashwar (MKTP) 497 kms. 15:10 15:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 501 kms. 15:13 15:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chandeswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 508 kms. 15:18 15:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 516 kms. 15:24 15:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Solari (SLZ) 521 kms. 15:28 15:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Balugaon (BALU) 529 kms. 15:34 15:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Balugaon Orissa Halt 1 min.
Chilka (CLKA) 536 kms. 15:40 15:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barkul Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalijai (KLJI) 541 kms. 15:44 15:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 546 kms. 15:47 15:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khallikot Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 557 kms. 15:56 15:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 568 kms. 16:04 16:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 575 kms. 16:08 16:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 583 kms. 16:14 16:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 584 kms. 16:15 16:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 587 kms. 16:17 16:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 596 kms. 16:24 16:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 605 kms. 16:30 16:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Berhampur Orissa Halt 5 min.
Golanthra (GTA) 616 kms. 16:45 16:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Surla Road (SLRD) 621 kms. 16:50 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 629 kms. 16:57 16:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Jhadupudi (JPI) 641 kms. 17:13 17:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 647 kms. 17:21 17:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baruva (BAV) 656 kms. 17:34 17:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 666 kms. 17:46 17:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Summadevi (SUDV) 670 kms. 17:52 17:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 679 kms. 18:03 18:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pundi (PUN) 691 kms. 18:14 18:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 698 kms. 18:19 18:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 705 kms. 18:24 18:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 711 kms. 18:29 18:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 719 kms. 18:35 18:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 727 kms. 18:41 18:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 732 kms. 18:45 18:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Urlam (ULM) 742 kms. 18:52 18:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 752 kms. 19:00 19:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dusi (DUSI) 758 kms. 19:07 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 767 kms. 19:15 19:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 777 kms. 19:23 19:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Batuva (BTVA) 784 kms. 19:29 19:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 791 kms. 19:34 19:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 797 kms. 19:40 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellimarla (NML) 810 kms. 19:51 19:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 821 kms. 20:00 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Korukonda (KUK) 832 kms. 20:16 20:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Korukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 839 kms. 20:24 20:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alamanda Road Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kantakapalle (KPL) 848 kms. 20:34 20:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 856 kms. 20:42 20:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vizianagaram District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 865 kms. 20:52 20:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 873 kms. 21:00 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam (SCM) 874 kms. 21:02 21:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marripalem (MIPM) 877 kms. 21:05 21:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 882 kms. 21:10 21:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Marripalem (MIPM) 887 kms. 21:34 21:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 898 kms. 21:44 21:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thadi (THY) 908 kms. 21:52 21:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 914 kms. 21:57 21:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasimkota (KSK) 920 kms. 22:01 22:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 924 kms. 22:05 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasingapalli (NASP) 931 kms. 22:11 22:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 938 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 947 kms. 22:24 22:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 956 kms. 22:32 22:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullipadu (GLU) 967 kms. 22:41 22:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 978 kms. 22:50 22:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hamsavaram (HVM) 986 kms. 22:57 22:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapuram (TMPM) 991 kms. 23:01 23:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 995 kms. 23:04 23:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 1002 kms. 23:10 23:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 1005 kms. 23:12 23:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollaprolu (GLP) 1014 kms. 23:20 23:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pithapuram (PAP) 1020 kms. 23:25 23:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 1033 kms. 23:36 23:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gudaparti (GDPT) 1038 kms. 23:42 23:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 1042 kms. 23:46 23:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 1044 kms. 23:49 23:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 1050 kms. 23:55 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 1053 kms. 23:58 23:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 1060 kms. 0:05 0:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 1063 kms. 0:08 0:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 1068 kms. 0:13 0:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadiyam (KYM) 1073 kms. 0:19 0:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 1083 kms. 0:29 0:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Godavari (GVN) 1086 kms. 0:34 0:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 1091 kms. 0:38 0:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 1094 kms. 0:41 0:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 1097 kms. 0:44 0:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 1102 kms. 0:47 0:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 1105 kms. 0:51 0:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 1113 kms. 0:57 0:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 1116 kms. 1:00 1:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 1120 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 1125 kms. 1:08 1:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Badampudi (BPY) 1131 kms. 1:13 1:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 1136 kms. 1:17 1:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 1139 kms. 1:19 1:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 1143 kms. 1:21 1:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 1147 kms. 1:24 1:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 1154 kms. 1:28 1:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 1159 kms. 1:32 1:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Denduluru (DEL) 1163 kms. 1:34 1:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 1173 kms. 1:41 1:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Powerpet (PRH) 1174 kms. 1:44 1:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 1181 kms. 1:56 1:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 1191 kms. 2:12 2:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 1198 kms. 2:23 2:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 1201 kms. 2:28 2:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 1208 kms. 2:40 2:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 1213 kms. 2:48 2:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 1220 kms. 2:59 2:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gunadala (GALA) 1226 kms. 3:11 3:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 1232 kms. 3:20 3:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 1237 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mangalagiri (MAG) 1244 kms. 3:51 3:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mangalagiri Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Namburu (NBR) 1255 kms. 4:08 4:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Namburu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guntur Junction (GNT) 1264 kms. 4:20 4:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 1269 kms. 4:29 4:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guntur Distt Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bandarupalle (BDPL) 1278 kms. 4:37 4:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bandarupalle Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandapadu (MDPD) 1283 kms. 4:42 4:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Siripuram (SRPM) 1287 kms. 4:45 4:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lingamguntla (LIN) 1290 kms. 4:49 4:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 1294 kms. 4:52 4:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudipudi (GPDE) 1300 kms. 4:57 4:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gudipudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sattenapalle (SAP) 1306 kms. 5:03 5:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sattenapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Reddigudem (REM) 1318 kms. 5:13 5:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bellamkonda (BMKD) 1324 kms. 5:19 5:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Avulavaripalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Piduguralla (PGRL) 1337 kms. 5:30 5:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Piduguralla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 1347 kms. 5:40 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tangeda Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nadikudi Junction (NDKD) 1359 kms. 5:50 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nadikudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pondugula (PDGL) 1372 kms. 6:01 6:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tangeda Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 1376 kms. 6:06 6:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Damaracherla (DMCA) 1379 kms. 6:08 6:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Damarcherla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondrapol (KDRL) 1386 kms. 6:14 6:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nimya Thand_Balaji nagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 1398 kms. 6:25 6:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Miryalaguda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tipparthi (TPPI) 1418 kms. 6:45 6:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tipparthi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nalgonda (NLDA) 1435 kms. 7:00 7:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
ShriRampuram (SRMR) 1445 kms. 7:16 7:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chityala (CTYL) 1462 kms. 7:38 7:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chityala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramannapet (RMNP) 1469 kms. 7:49 7:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramannapeta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vanigonda (VLG) 1482 kms. 8:07 8:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 1492 kms. 8:21 8:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 1509 kms. 8:44 8:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 1512 kms. 8:48 8:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghatkesar (GT) 1525 kms. 9:06 9:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charlapalli (CHZ) 1532 kms. 9:17 9:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cherlapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maula Ali (MLY) 1539 kms. 9:26 9:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 1545 kms. 9:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt