54372 - Faizabad Prayag Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Dwarkaganj to Siwaith. The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 3 hrs, 41 min. The Faizabad Prayag Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Departure Day from Dwarkaganj Arrival Day at Siwaith
Faizabad Prayag Passenger 54372 3 hrs, 41 min Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Dwarkaganj (DWJ) 0 kms. 15:04 15:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sultanpur (SLN) 59 kms. 15:30 15:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Piparpur (PPU) 72 kms. 15:55 15:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Ramganj (RMGJ) 77 kms. 16:09 16:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Khundaur (KDF) 84 kms. 16:25 16:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Chilbila Junction (CIL) 95 kms. 16:43 16:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Partapgarh Junction (PBH) 99 kms. 16:55 17:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 15 min.
Bhupia Mau (VPO) 104 kms. 17:26 17:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
BishnathGanj (BTJ) 113 kms. 17:44 17:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dhirganj (DHRJ) 120 kms. 17:56 17:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Mau Aimma (MEM) 125 kms. 18:16 18:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Siwaith (SWE) 139 kms. 18:46 18:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.