Eranad Express - 16606

16606 - Eranad Express has a total of 36 halts and 100 Intermediate Stations from Nagercoil Junction to Mangalore Central and covers a distance of 690 kms. in 15 hours 30 minutes. The Eranad Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Eranad Express

Train Number

16606

Zone

SR

Total Journey Time

15 hours 30 minutes

Total Distance Covered

690

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Nagercoil Junction


Eranad Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Nagercoil Junction (NCJ) 0 kms. 2:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagercoil Tamil Nadu Halt
Nagercoil Town (NJT) 5 kms. 2:05 2:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagercoil Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virani Alur (VRLR) 11 kms. 2:10 2:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanyakumari Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Eraniel (ERL) 18 kms. 2:17 2:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanyakumari Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Palliyadi (PYD) 27 kms. 2:24 2:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanyakumari Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kuzhithurai Main (KZT) 34 kms. 2:31 2:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Marthandam Tamil Nadu Halt 1 min.
Kuzhithurai West (KZTW) 37 kms. 2:35 2:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanyakumari Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Parassala (PASA) 44 kms. 2:41 2:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Parassala Kerala Intermediate Station
Dhanuvachapuram (DAVM) 48 kms. 2:46 2:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanuvachapuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Amaravila Halt (AMVA) 52 kms. 2:49 2:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thiruvananthapuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Neyyattinkara (NYY) 54 kms. 2:51 2:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thiruvananthapuram Kerala Halt 1 min.
Balaramapuram (BRAM) 58 kms. 3:02 3:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Balaramapuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Nemom (NEM) 64 kms. 3:15 3:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thiruvananthapuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Central (TVC) 72 kms. 3:35 3:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0471-2321622 Kerala Halt 10 min.
Trivandrum Pettai (TVP) 74 kms. 3:47 3:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 79 kms. 3:50 3:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 82 kms. 3:52 3:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 85 kms. 3:54 3:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Kaniyapuram (KXP) 89 kms. 3:57 3:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Murukkumpuzha (MQU) 93 kms. 4:00 4:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Murukkumpuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Perunguzhi (PGZ) 97 kms. 4:02 4:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Perunguzhi Railway Station Kerala Intermediate Station
Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 101 kms. 4:05 4:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chirayinkeezhu Kerala Intermediate Station
Kadakkavur (KVU) 104 kms. 4:07 4:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kadakkavoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Akathumuri (AMY) 106 kms. 4:09 4:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akathumuri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 113 kms. 4:14 4:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Edava Kappil Road Kerala Halt 1 min.
Edavai (EVA) 117 kms. 4:20 4:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thiruvananthapuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Kappil (KFI) 120 kms. 4:24 4:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kappil Kerala Intermediate Station
Paravur (PVU) 124 kms. 4:30 4:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Paravoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Mayyanad (MYY) 128 kms. 4:34 4:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mayyanad Kerala Intermediate Station
Eravipuram (IRP) 132 kms. 4:40 4:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kollam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kollam Junction (QLN) 136 kms. 4:45 4:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kollam Kerala Halt 5 min.
Perinad (PRND) 145 kms. 4:58 4:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Perinad Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Munroturuttu (MQO) 152 kms. 5:05 5:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sasthamkotta Kerala Intermediate Station
Sasthamkotta (STKT) 155 kms. 5:08 5:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Karunagappally (KPY) 163 kms. 5:15 5:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Ochira (OCR) 171 kms. 5:22 5:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Clappana Kerala Intermediate Station
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 177 kms. 5:28 5:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alappuzha Ph;0479-2442042 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 185 kms. 5:41 5:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cheppad Railway Station Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Harippad (HAD) 190 kms. 5:49 5:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Haripad Kerala Halt 1 min.
Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 196 kms. 5:56 5:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ashramam- Pulipra Kerala Intermediate Station
Takazhi (THZI) 202 kms. 6:03 6:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Takazhi Kerala Intermediate Station
Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 208 kms. 6:09 6:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday ph 0477-2272620 Kerala Halt 1 min.
Punnapra (PUPR) 213 kms. 6:14 6:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Punnapura (PNPR) 215 kms. 6:16 6:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Alappuzha (ALLP) 220 kms. 6:20 6:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph:0477-2253965 Kerala Halt 3 min.
Tumboli (TMPY) 224 kms. 6:27 6:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 229 kms. 6:33 6:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalavoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Mararikkulam (MAKM) 233 kms. 6:37 6:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mararikulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 238 kms. 6:43 6:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tiruvizha Sree MahaDeva Temple Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Cherthala (SRTL) 244 kms. 6:49 6:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0478- 2812500 Kerala Halt 1 min.
Vayalar (VAY) 250 kms. 7:03 7:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Turavur (TUVR) 254 kms. 7:11 7:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thuravoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Ezhuppunna (EZP) 259 kms. 7:22 7:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ezhupunna Kerala Intermediate Station
Aroor Halt (AROR) 266 kms. 7:36 7:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aroor Kerala Intermediate Station
Kumbalam (KUMM) 270 kms. 7:44 7:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Tirunettur (TNU) 273 kms. 7:51 7:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 277 kms. 8:00 8:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0484- 2376131 Kerala Halt 10 min.
Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 280 kms. 8:13 8:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph:0484- 2395198 Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Edappally (IPL) 286 kms. 8:20 8:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 0484- 2344202 Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalamassery (KLMR) 290 kms. 8:26 8:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Aluva (AWY) 296 kms. 8:33 8:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0484-2624141 Kerala Intermediate Station
Chovvara (CWR) 300 kms. 8:37 8:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aluva Kerala Intermediate Station
Angamaly (AFK) 306 kms. 8:44 8:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phone: 0484-2452340 Kerala Intermediate Station
Karukkutty (KUC) 310 kms. 8:49 8:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam District Kerala Intermediate Station
Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 315 kms. 8:55 8:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Koratty Kerala Intermediate Station
Divine Nagar (DINR) 319 kms. 8:59 8:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Chalakkudy (CKI) 321 kms. 9:02 9:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0480- 2701368 Kerala Intermediate Station
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 327 kms. 9:09 9:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalletumkara Kerala Intermediate Station
Nellayi (NYI) 334 kms. 9:17 9:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Anandapuram Nellayi Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Pudukkad (PUK) 337 kms. 9:21 9:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pudukad Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur Ollur Halt (OLR) 344 kms. 9:29 9:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur City (TCR) 351 kms. 9:37 9:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 353 kms. 9:45 9:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 360 kms. 9:53 9:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Wadakkanchery (WKI) 368 kms. 10:01 10:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wadackanchery Kerala Intermediate Station
Mullurkara (MUC) 376 kms. 10:11 10:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 380 kms. 10:16 10:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 384 kms. 10:20 10:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shoranur Kerala Halt 10 min.
Karakkad (KRKD) 390 kms. 10:37 10:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kondayur Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Pattambi (PTB) 396 kms. 10:45 10:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pattambi Kerala Intermediate Station
Kodumunda (KODN) 400 kms. 10:51 10:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrithala Kerala Intermediate Station
Pallippuram (PUM) 405 kms. 10:57 10:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Perssannur (PEU) 410 kms. 11:04 11:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Koodallur Kerala Intermediate Station
Kuttippuram (KTU) 414 kms. 11:09 11:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kuttippuram Kerala Halt 1 min.
Tirunnavaya (TUA) 420 kms. 11:18 11:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thirunavaya Kerala Intermediate Station
Tirur (TIR) 429 kms. 11:29 11:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malappuram Kerala Halt 1 min.
Tanur (TA) 437 kms. 11:39 11:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malappuram Kerala Halt 1 min.
Parappangadi (PGI) 445 kms. 11:49 11:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Parappanangadi Kerala Halt 1 min.
Vallikunnu (VLI) 450 kms. 11:55 11:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vallikkunnu Kerala Halt 1 min.
Kadalundi (KN) 455 kms. 12:03 12:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kozhikode district Kerala Intermediate Station
Ferok Kozhikode South (FK) 460 kms. 12:09 12:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Feroke Kerala Halt 1 min.
Kallayi (KUL) 468 kms. 12:30 12:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Calicut Kerala Intermediate Station
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 470 kms. 12:35 12:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Calicut Kerala Halt 5 min.
Vellayil (VLL) 472 kms. 12:42 12:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Calicut Kerala Intermediate Station
West Hill (WH) 475 kms. 12:45 12:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Calicut Kerala Intermediate Station
Elattur (ETR) 482 kms. 12:52 12:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kozhikode district Kerala Intermediate Station
Chemancheri (CMC) 489 kms. 12:59 12:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Kozhikode Kerala Intermediate Station
Koyilandy (QLD) 494 kms. 13:04 13:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Quilandi Kerala Halt 1 min.
Vellarakkad (VEK) 499 kms. 13:11 13:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vellarakkad Railway Station Kerala Intermediate Station
Tikkotti (TKT) 503 kms. 13:15 13:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thikkodi Kerala Intermediate Station
Payyoli (PYOL) 507 kms. 13:19 13:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Payyoli Kerala Halt 1 min.
Iringal (IGL) 513 kms. 13:24 13:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kochi - Panavel Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Vadakara (BDJ) 516 kms. 13:26 13:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Calicut Kerala Halt 1 min.
Nadapuram Road (NAU) 521 kms. 13:31 13:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madappallly Kerala Intermediate Station
Mukkali (MUKE) 525 kms. 13:34 13:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chombala Kerala Intermediate Station
Mahe (MAHE) 529 kms. 13:37 13:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahe Puducherry Halt 1 min.
Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE) 536 kms. 13:46 13:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahe Kerala Intermediate Station
Thalassery (TLY) 538 kms. 13:49 13:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur Kerala Halt 1 min.
Dharmadam (DMD) 542 kms. 13:58 13:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Etakkot (ETK) 546 kms. 14:06 14:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 17 Kerala Intermediate Station
Kannur South (CS) 555 kms. 14:22 14:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur Kerala Intermediate Station
Kannur Main (CAN) 559 kms. 14:30 14:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Chirakkal (CQL) 564 kms. 14:41 14:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur district Kerala Intermediate Station
Valapattanam (VAPM) 566 kms. 14:44 14:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Halt 1 min.
Pappinissery (PPNS) 568 kms. 14:46 14:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Kannapuram (KPQ) 574 kms. 14:52 14:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Payangadi (PAZ) 581 kms. 14:59 14:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Ezhimala (ELM) 590 kms. 15:07 15:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Payyanur (PAY) 592 kms. 15:09 15:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Halt 1 min.
Trikkarippur (TKQ) 598 kms. 15:16 15:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Chandera (CDRA) 603 kms. 15:20 15:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Cheruvathur (CHV) 607 kms. 15:24 15:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasaragod district Kerala Halt 1 min.
Nileshwar (NLE) 612 kms. 15:34 15:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nileswaram Kerala Halt 1 min.
Kanhangad (KZE) 622 kms. 15:44 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanhangad Kerala Halt 1 min.
Pallikkara (PKP) 630 kms. 15:52 15:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Bekal Fort (BFR) 631 kms. 15:52 15:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pallikere Kerala Intermediate Station
Kottikkulam (KQK) 636 kms. 15:56 15:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bekal Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalanad (KALD) 642 kms. 16:02 16:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kizur Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalanad Halt (KLAD) 642 kms. 16:02 16:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Kasargod (KGQ) 645 kms. 16:04 16:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasaragod Kerala Halt 1 min.
Kumbala (KMQ) 657 kms. 16:14 16:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kumbla Kerala Halt 1 min.
Uppala (UAA) 667 kms. 16:24 16:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Manjeshwar (MJS) 673 kms. 16:29 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 17 Kerala Halt 1 min.
Ullal (ULL) 683 kms. 17:06 17:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Someshwar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Tokkottu (TKOT) 685 kms. 17:12 17:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ullal Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mangalore Central (MAQ) 690 kms. 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mangalore Karnataka Halt

Advertisements