18646 - East Coast Express has a total of 60 halts and 199 Intermediate Stations from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Kolkata Howrah Junction and covers a distance of 1592 kms. in 30 hours 10 minutes. The East Coast Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
East Coast Express departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 1 at 10:00 hrs. and arrives on Kolkata Howrah Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 17 at 16:10 hrs. It has an average speed of 56 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : East Coast Express
Train Number : 18646
Zone : SCR
Total Journey Time : 30 hours 10 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1592
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Hyderabad Deccan Nampally from platform 1
East Coast Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) 0 kms. 10:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt
Lakdikapul (LKPL) 1 kms. 10:03 10:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khairatabad (KQD) 2 kms. 10:05 10:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Necklace Road (NLRD) 4 kms. 10:07 10:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Begampet (BMT) 6 kms. 10:11 10:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanjeevaiah Park (SJVP) 8 kms. 10:15 10:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
James Street (JET) 9 kms. 10:17 10:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 10 kms. 10:20 10:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Maula Ali (MLY) 16 kms. 10:30 10:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charlapalli (CHZ) 22 kms. 10:35 10:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cherlapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghatkesar (GT) 30 kms. 10:42 10:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 43 kms. 10:53 10:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 46 kms. 10:56 10:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhongir (BG) 56 kms. 11:04 11:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhongir Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Raigir (RAG) 62 kms. 11:10 11:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wangapalli (WP) 68 kms. 11:15 11:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aler (ALER) 79 kms. 11:24 11:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aleru Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Pembarti (PBP) 89 kms. 11:34 11:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pembarti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jangaon (ZN) 94 kms. 11:39 11:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jangaon Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 105 kms. 11:54 11:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghanpur (GNP) 122 kms. 12:14 12:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pindlai (PQL) 134 kms. 12:28 12:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 142 kms. 12:38 12:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Warangal District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Warangal Junction (WL) 152 kms. 12:53 12:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chintalpalli (CLE) 164 kms. 13:04 13:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Narsampet Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yelgur (YGL) 172 kms. 13:10 13:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Yelgur Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nekonda (NKD) 182 kms. 13:17 13:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nekkonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Intakanne (INK) 191 kms. 13:24 13:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intikanne Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesamudram (KDM) 197 kms. 13:29 13:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kesamudram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 204 kms. 13:34 13:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbubabad (MABD) 212 kms. 13:40 13:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gundratimadugu (GUU) 223 kms. 13:53 13:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garla (GLA) 231 kms. 14:01 14:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 236 kms. 14:06 14:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Papatapalli (PPY) 244 kms. 14:15 14:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday GUDURU PADU Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mallemadugu (MLMG) 251 kms. 14:22 14:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khammam (KMT) 259 kms. 14:30 14:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pandillapalli (PNDP) 268 kms. 14:43 14:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pandillapalli Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinta Kani (CKN) 274 kms. 14:50 14:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chinta Kani Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalwancha (NVC) 281 kms. 14:58 14:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bona Kalu (BKL) 287 kms. 15:05 15:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bonakalu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motimari (MTMI) 297 kms. 15:17 15:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Motimarri Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhira (MDR) 304 kms. 15:24 15:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday K.Ponnavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 313 kms. 15:35 15:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tondalagopavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Errupalem (YP) 319 kms. 15:42 15:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangineni (GNN) 325 kms. 15:49 15:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 329 kms. 15:54 15:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cheruvu Madhavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondapalli (KI) 344 kms. 16:11 16:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kondapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayanapad (RYP) 349 kms. 16:18 16:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rayanapad Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 360 kms. 16:30 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Gunadala (GALA) 366 kms. 16:55 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 373 kms. 17:00 17:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 380 kms. 17:06 17:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 384 kms. 17:10 17:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 391 kms. 17:15 17:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 395 kms. 17:18 17:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 401 kms. 17:23 17:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 411 kms. 17:31 17:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerpet (PRH) 418 kms. 17:36 17:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 420 kms. 17:38 17:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Denduluru (DEL) 430 kms. 17:46 17:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 433 kms. 17:49 17:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 439 kms. 17:53 17:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 446 kms. 17:58 17:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 450 kms. 18:02 18:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 453 kms. 18:04 18:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 456 kms. 18:06 18:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Badampudi (BPY) 462 kms. 18:10 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 468 kms. 18:15 18:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 473 kms. 18:21 18:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 477 kms. 18:25 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 480 kms. 18:28 18:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 488 kms. 18:35 18:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 491 kms. 18:43 18:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 496 kms. 18:52 18:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 499 kms. 19:00 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 502 kms. 19:06 19:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Godavari (GVN) 507 kms. 19:16 19:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 510 kms. 19:22 19:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Kadiyam (KYM) 520 kms. 19:35 19:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 526 kms. 19:39 19:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 530 kms. 19:42 19:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 534 kms. 19:45 19:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 540 kms. 19:50 19:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 543 kms. 19:52 19:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 549 kms. 19:56 19:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 551 kms. 19:58 19:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudaparti (GDPT) 556 kms. 20:02 20:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 560 kms. 20:05 20:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Pithapuram (PAP) 572 kms. 20:18 20:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gollaprolu (GLP) 578 kms. 20:23 20:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 587 kms. 20:29 20:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 590 kms. 20:31 20:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 597 kms. 20:36 20:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Timmapuram (TMPM) 601 kms. 20:40 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hamsavaram (HVM) 605 kms. 20:44 20:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 614 kms. 20:52 20:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gullipadu (GLU) 625 kms. 21:01 21:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 636 kms. 21:10 21:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 646 kms. 21:17 21:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 654 kms. 21:23 21:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Narasingapalli (NASP) 661 kms. 21:38 21:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 669 kms. 21:52 21:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasimkota (KSK) 672 kms. 22:00 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 677 kms. 22:09 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Thadi (THY) 683 kms. 22:23 22:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 693 kms. 22:44 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Marripalem (MIPM) 705 kms. 23:24 23:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 711 kms. 23:45 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Marripalem (MIPM) 716 kms. 0:04 0:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam (SCM) 719 kms. 0:10 0:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 720 kms. 0:12 0:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 728 kms. 0:19 0:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 737 kms. 0:27 0:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Kantakapalle (KPL) 745 kms. 0:38 0:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 754 kms. 0:49 0:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alamanda Road Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Korukonda (KUK) 761 kms. 0:57 0:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Korukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 772 kms. 1:10 1:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Nellimarla (NML) 783 kms. 1:21 1:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 796 kms. 1:32 1:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 802 kms. 1:37 1:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Batuva (BTVA) 809 kms. 1:43 1:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 815 kms. 1:48 1:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 825 kms. 1:56 1:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dusi (DUSI) 834 kms. 2:03 2:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 841 kms. 2:08 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Urlam (ULM) 851 kms. 2:17 2:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 861 kms. 2:24 2:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 866 kms. 2:28 2:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 874 kms. 2:33 2:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 882 kms. 2:39 2:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 888 kms. 2:43 2:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 895 kms. 2:53 2:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pundi (PUN) 902 kms. 3:00 3:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 914 kms. 3:15 3:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Summadevi (SUDV) 923 kms. 3:23 3:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 927 kms. 3:26 3:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baruva (BAV) 936 kms. 3:32 3:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 945 kms. 3:38 3:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Jhadupudi (JPI) 951 kms. 3:44 3:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 963 kms. 3:54 3:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Surla Road (SLRD) 971 kms. 4:02 4:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Golanthra (GTA) 977 kms. 4:06 4:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 988 kms. 4:15 4:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Berhampur Orissa Halt 5 min.
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 997 kms. 4:26 4:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 1006 kms. 4:33 4:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 1009 kms. 4:35 4:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chatrapur Orissa Halt 1 min.
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 1010 kms. 4:37 4:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 1018 kms. 4:43 4:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 1024 kms. 4:49 4:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 1035 kms. 4:58 4:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 1046 kms. 5:07 5:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khallikot Orissa Halt 1 min.
Kalijai (KLJI) 1051 kms. 5:12 5:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Chilka (CLKA) 1056 kms. 5:17 5:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barkul Orissa Halt 1 min.
Balugaon (BALU) 1064 kms. 5:25 5:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balugaon Orissa Halt 1 min.
Solari (SLZ) 1072 kms. 5:33 5:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 1077 kms. 5:37 5:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 1085 kms. 5:44 5:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 1091 kms. 5:49 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandeswar Orissa Halt 1 min.
Muketashwar (MKTP) 1095 kms. 5:53 5:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 1101 kms. 5:57 5:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 1109 kms. 6:03 6:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nirakarpur Orissa Halt 1 min.
Golabai (GLBA) 1113 kms. 6:12 6:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 1118 kms. 6:22 6:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 1122 kms. 6:30 6:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 1126 kms. 6:40 6:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Argul (ARGL) 1130 kms. 6:48 6:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 1134 kms. 6:56 6:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Halt 1 min.
Retang (RTN) 1141 kms. 7:06 7:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khurdha Orissa Intermediate Station
Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 1148 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 1153 kms. 7:20 7:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Halt 5 min.
Bani Bihar (BNBH) 1156 kms. 7:29 7:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Mancheswar (MCS) 1160 kms. 7:33 7:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Patia Halt (PTAB) 1163 kms. 7:36 7:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Barang (BRAG) 1170 kms. 7:44 7:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Halt 1 min.
Gopalpur Balkda (GBK) 1178 kms. 8:00 8:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gopalpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Katha Jori (KTJI) 1181 kms. 8:05 8:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Cuttack (CTC) 1181 kms. 8:06 8:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Halt 5 min.
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 1185 kms. 8:14 8:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Orissa Orissa Halt 1 min.
Nergundi (NRG) 1192 kms. 8:20 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapilas Road (KIS) 1196 kms. 8:22 8:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tangi Orissa Intermediate Station
Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 1202 kms. 8:26 8:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Byree (BYY) 1206 kms. 8:29 8:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bairi Orissa Intermediate Station
Barithengarh (BRTG) 1210 kms. 8:32 8:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhanmandal (DNM) 1217 kms. 8:37 8:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhanmanda Orissa Halt 1 min.
Haridaspur (HDS) 1222 kms. 8:41 8:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhanmandal Orissa Intermediate Station
New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 1232 kms. 8:47 8:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garh Madhopur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jenapur (JEN) 1238 kms. 8:50 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 1240 kms. 8:51 8:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
Jakhapura (JKPR) 1246 kms. 8:55 8:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jajpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 1253 kms. 8:59 9:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jajpur Orissa Halt 1 min.
Korai Halt (KRIH) 1258 kms. 9:04 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jajapur Orissa Halt 1 min.
Baitarani Road (BTV) 1265 kms. 9:10 9:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baitarani Orissa Halt 1 min.
Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 1270 kms. 9:14 9:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sankhula Rd Orissa Intermediate Station
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 1274 kms. 9:17 9:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kenduapada (KED) 1281 kms. 9:21 9:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapali Road (KPLD) 1284 kms. 9:22 9:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Baudpur (BUDR) 1290 kms. 9:26 9:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhadrakh (BHC) 1297 kms. 9:30 9:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Halt 10 min.
Ranital (RNTL) 1305 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Markona (MKO) 1311 kms. 10:52 10:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Markuna Orissa Halt 1 min.
Sabira (SZZ) 1317 kms. 11:00 11:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Soro (SORO) 1325 kms. 11:09 11:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Soro Orissa Halt 1 min.
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 1334 kms. 11:17 11:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balasore Distt. Orissa Intermediate Station
Panpana (PNPN) 1338 kms. 11:20 11:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khantapara (KHF) 1343 kms. 11:24 11:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 1348 kms. 11:28 11:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Balasore (BLS) 1359 kms. 11:37 11:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baleshwar Orissa Halt 5 min.
Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 1364 kms. 11:47 11:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Haldipada (HIP) 1371 kms. 11:54 11:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haldipada Orissa Intermediate Station
Rupsa Junction (ROP) 1377 kms. 12:01 12:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rupsa Orissa Halt 1 min.
N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 1382 kms. 12:09 12:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Basta (BTS) 1386 kms. 12:13 12:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Basta Orissa Halt 1 min.
Amarda Road (ARD) 1391 kms. 12:19 12:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amarda Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Rajghat Halt (RGT) 1398 kms. 12:24 12:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajghat Orissa Intermediate Station
Jaleswar (JER) 1406 kms. 12:31 12:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaleswar Orissa Halt 1 min.
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 1412 kms. 12:37 12:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Angua (AGV) 1418 kms. 12:42 12:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Medinipore West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dantan (DNT) 1423 kms. 12:45 12:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nikursini (NSI) 1431 kms. 12:52 12:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nikursini West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belda (BLDA) 1439 kms. 12:58 12:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Paschim Medinipur West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Contai Road (CNT) 1439 kms. 12:59 12:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Belda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bakhrabad (VKD) 1445 kms. 13:06 13:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayangarh (NYA) 1451 kms. 13:14 13:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasba Narayangarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Benapur (BPE) 1463 kms. 13:27 13:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hijilli (HIJ) 1471 kms. 13:36 13:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 1477 kms. 13:44 13:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Jakpur (JPR) 1484 kms. 13:51 13:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madpur (MPD) 1490 kms. 13:56 13:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 1496 kms. 14:01 14:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balichak (BCK) 1501 kms. 14:06 14:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Duan (DUAN) 1504 kms. 14:09 14:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Debra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 1507 kms. 14:11 14:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Haur (HAUR) 1512 kms. 14:15 14:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panskura (PKU) 1522 kms. 14:24 14:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panskura West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Narayan Pakuria (NPMR) 1525 kms. 14:29 14:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhogpur (BOP) 1529 kms. 14:34 14:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nandahganja (NDGJ) 1531 kms. 14:37 14:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH41 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mecheda (MCA) 1534 kms. 14:40 14:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Kolaghat Goods (KIG) 1537 kms. 14:44 14:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Deulti (DTE) 1541 kms. 14:48 14:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deulty West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ghoraghata (GGTA) 1544 kms. 14:51 14:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Graghata Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bagnan (BZN) 1547 kms. 14:54 14:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bagnan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulgachia (KGY) 1555 kms. 15:02 15:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 1556 kms. 15:03 15:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ulubaria (ULB) 1560 kms. 15:07 15:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uluberia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Phuleswar (FLR) 1563 kms. 15:10 15:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chengel (CGA) 1565 kms. 15:12 15:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bauria Junction (BVA) 1568 kms. 15:15 15:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalpur (NALR) 1572 kms. 15:19 15:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Abada (ABB) 1575 kms. 15:22 15:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sankrall (SEL) 1576 kms. 15:23 15:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sankrail West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andul (ADL) 1580 kms. 15:27 15:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Maurigram (MRGM) 1582 kms. 15:29 15:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 1585 kms. 15:32 15:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 7 Kms from Howrah Station West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Ramrajatala (RMJ) 1586 kms. 15:41 15:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dashnagar (DSNR) 1588 kms. 15:50 15:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Tikiapara (TPKR) 1590 kms. 15:59 15:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 1592 kms. 16:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Halt