East Coast Express - 18646

18646 - East Coast Express has a total of 60 halts and 199 Intermediate Stations from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Kolkata Howrah Junction and covers a distance of 1592 kms. in 30 hours 10 minutes. The East Coast Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

East Coast Express

Train Number

18646

Zone

SCR

Total Journey Time

30 hours 10 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1592

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally from platform 1


East Coast Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) 0 kms. 10:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt
Lakdikapul (LKPL) 1 kms. 10:03 10:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khairatabad (KQD) 2 kms. 10:05 10:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Necklace Road (NLRD) 4 kms. 10:07 10:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Begampet (BMT) 6 kms. 10:11 10:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanjeevaiah Park (SJVP) 8 kms. 10:15 10:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
James Street (JET) 9 kms. 10:17 10:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 10 kms. 10:20 10:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Maula Ali (MLY) 16 kms. 10:30 10:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charlapalli (CHZ) 22 kms. 10:35 10:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cherlapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghatkesar (GT) 30 kms. 10:42 10:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 43 kms. 10:53 10:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 46 kms. 10:56 10:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhongir (BG) 56 kms. 11:04 11:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhongir Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Raigir (RAG) 62 kms. 11:10 11:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wangapalli (WP) 68 kms. 11:15 11:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aler (ALER) 79 kms. 11:24 11:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aleru Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Pembarti (PBP) 89 kms. 11:34 11:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pembarti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jangaon (ZN) 94 kms. 11:39 11:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jangaon Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 105 kms. 11:54 11:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghanpur (GNP) 122 kms. 12:14 12:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pindlai (PQL) 134 kms. 12:28 12:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 142 kms. 12:38 12:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Warangal District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Warangal Junction (WL) 152 kms. 12:53 12:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chintalpalli (CLE) 164 kms. 13:04 13:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Narsampet Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yelgur (YGL) 172 kms. 13:10 13:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Yelgur Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nekonda (NKD) 182 kms. 13:17 13:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nekkonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Intakanne (INK) 191 kms. 13:24 13:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intikanne Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesamudram (KDM) 197 kms. 13:29 13:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kesamudram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 204 kms. 13:34 13:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbubabad (MABD) 212 kms. 13:40 13:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gundratimadugu (GUU) 223 kms. 13:53 13:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garla (GLA) 231 kms. 14:01 14:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 236 kms. 14:06 14:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Papatapalli (PPY) 244 kms. 14:15 14:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday GUDURU PADU Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mallemadugu (MLMG) 251 kms. 14:22 14:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khammam (KMT) 259 kms. 14:30 14:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pandillapalli (PNDP) 268 kms. 14:43 14:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pandillapalli Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinta Kani (CKN) 274 kms. 14:50 14:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chinta Kani Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalwancha (NVC) 281 kms. 14:58 14:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bona Kalu (BKL) 287 kms. 15:05 15:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bonakalu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motimari (MTMI) 297 kms. 15:17 15:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Motimarri Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhira (MDR) 304 kms. 15:24 15:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday K.Ponnavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 313 kms. 15:35 15:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tondalagopavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Errupalem (YP) 319 kms. 15:42 15:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangineni (GNN) 325 kms. 15:49 15:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 329 kms. 15:54 15:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cheruvu Madhavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondapalli (KI) 344 kms. 16:11 16:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kondapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayanapad (RYP) 349 kms. 16:18 16:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rayanapad Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 360 kms. 16:30 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Gunadala (GALA) 366 kms. 16:55 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 373 kms. 17:00 17:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 380 kms. 17:06 17:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 384 kms. 17:10 17:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 391 kms. 17:15 17:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 395 kms. 17:18 17:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 401 kms. 17:23 17:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 411 kms. 17:31 17:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerpet (PRH) 418 kms. 17:36 17:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 420 kms. 17:38 17:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Denduluru (DEL) 430 kms. 17:46 17:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 433 kms. 17:49 17:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 439 kms. 17:53 17:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 446 kms. 17:58 17:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 450 kms. 18:02 18:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 453 kms. 18:04 18:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 456 kms. 18:06 18:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Badampudi (BPY) 462 kms. 18:10 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 468 kms. 18:15 18:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 473 kms. 18:21 18:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 477 kms. 18:25 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 480 kms. 18:28 18:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 488 kms. 18:35 18:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 491 kms. 18:43 18:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 496 kms. 18:52 18:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 499 kms. 19:00 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 502 kms. 19:06 19:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Godavari (GVN) 507 kms. 19:16 19:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 510 kms. 19:22 19:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Kadiyam (KYM) 520 kms. 19:35 19:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 526 kms. 19:39 19:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 530 kms. 19:42 19:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 534 kms. 19:45 19:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 540 kms. 19:50 19:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 543 kms. 19:52 19:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 549 kms. 19:56 19:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 551 kms. 19:58 19:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudaparti (GDPT) 556 kms. 20:02 20:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 560 kms. 20:05 20:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Pithapuram (PAP) 572 kms. 20:18 20:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gollaprolu (GLP) 578 kms. 20:23 20:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 587 kms. 20:29 20:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 590 kms. 20:31 20:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 597 kms. 20:36 20:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Timmapuram (TMPM) 601 kms. 20:40 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hamsavaram (HVM) 605 kms. 20:44 20:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 614 kms. 20:52 20:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gullipadu (GLU) 625 kms. 21:01 21:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 636 kms. 21:10 21:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 646 kms. 21:17 21:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 654 kms. 21:23 21:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Narasingapalli (NASP) 661 kms. 21:38 21:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 669 kms. 21:52 21:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasimkota (KSK) 672 kms. 22:00 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 677 kms. 22:09 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Thadi (THY) 683 kms. 22:23 22:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 693 kms. 22:44 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Marripalem (MIPM) 705 kms. 23:24 23:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 711 kms. 23:45 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Marripalem (MIPM) 716 kms. 0:04 0:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam (SCM) 719 kms. 0:10 0:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 720 kms. 0:12 0:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 728 kms. 0:19 0:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 737 kms. 0:27 0:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Kantakapalle (KPL) 745 kms. 0:38 0:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 754 kms. 0:49 0:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alamanda Road Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Korukonda (KUK) 761 kms. 0:57 0:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Korukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 772 kms. 1:10 1:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Nellimarla (NML) 783 kms. 1:21 1:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 796 kms. 1:32 1:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 802 kms. 1:37 1:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Batuva (BTVA) 809 kms. 1:43 1:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 815 kms. 1:48 1:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 825 kms. 1:56 1:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dusi (DUSI) 834 kms. 2:03 2:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 841 kms. 2:08 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Urlam (ULM) 851 kms. 2:17 2:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 861 kms. 2:24 2:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 866 kms. 2:28 2:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 874 kms. 2:33 2:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 882 kms. 2:39 2:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 888 kms. 2:43 2:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 895 kms. 2:53 2:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pundi (PUN) 902 kms. 3:00 3:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 914 kms. 3:15 3:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Summadevi (SUDV) 923 kms. 3:23 3:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 927 kms. 3:26 3:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baruva (BAV) 936 kms. 3:32 3:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 945 kms. 3:38 3:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Jhadupudi (JPI) 951 kms. 3:44 3:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 963 kms. 3:54 3:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Surla Road (SLRD) 971 kms. 4:02 4:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Golanthra (GTA) 977 kms. 4:06 4:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 988 kms. 4:15 4:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Berhampur Orissa Halt 5 min.
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 997 kms. 4:26 4:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 1006 kms. 4:33 4:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 1009 kms. 4:35 4:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chatrapur Orissa Halt 1 min.
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 1010 kms. 4:37 4:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 1018 kms. 4:43 4:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 1024 kms. 4:49 4:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 1035 kms. 4:58 4:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 1046 kms. 5:07 5:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khallikot Orissa Halt 1 min.
Kalijai (KLJI) 1051 kms. 5:12 5:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Chilka (CLKA) 1056 kms. 5:17 5:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barkul Orissa Halt 1 min.
Balugaon (BALU) 1064 kms. 5:25 5:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balugaon Orissa Halt 1 min.
Solari (SLZ) 1072 kms. 5:33 5:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 1077 kms. 5:37 5:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 1085 kms. 5:44 5:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 1091 kms. 5:49 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandeswar Orissa Halt 1 min.
Muketashwar (MKTP) 1095 kms. 5:53 5:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 1101 kms. 5:57 5:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 1109 kms. 6:03 6:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nirakarpur Orissa Halt 1 min.
Golabai (GLBA) 1113 kms. 6:12 6:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 1118 kms. 6:22 6:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 1122 kms. 6:30 6:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 1126 kms. 6:40 6:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Argul (ARGL) 1130 kms. 6:48 6:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 1134 kms. 6:56 6:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Halt 1 min.
Retang (RTN) 1141 kms. 7:06 7:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khurdha Orissa Intermediate Station
Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 1148 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 1153 kms. 7:20 7:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Halt 5 min.
Bani Bihar (BNBH) 1156 kms. 7:29 7:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Mancheswar (MCS) 1160 kms. 7:33 7:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Patia Halt (PTAB) 1163 kms. 7:36 7:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Barang (BRAG) 1170 kms. 7:44 7:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Halt 1 min.
Gopalpur Balkda (GBK) 1178 kms. 8:00 8:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gopalpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Katha Jori (KTJI) 1181 kms. 8:05 8:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Cuttack (CTC) 1181 kms. 8:06 8:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Halt 5 min.
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 1185 kms. 8:14 8:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Orissa Orissa Halt 1 min.
Nergundi (NRG) 1192 kms. 8:20 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapilas Road (KIS) 1196 kms. 8:22 8:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tangi Orissa Intermediate Station
Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 1202 kms. 8:26 8:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Byree (BYY) 1206 kms. 8:29 8:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bairi Orissa Intermediate Station
Barithengarh (BRTG) 1210 kms. 8:32 8:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhanmandal (DNM) 1217 kms. 8:37 8:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhanmanda Orissa Halt 1 min.
Haridaspur (HDS) 1222 kms. 8:41 8:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhanmandal Orissa Intermediate Station
New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 1232 kms. 8:47 8:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garh Madhopur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jenapur (JEN) 1238 kms. 8:50 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 1240 kms. 8:51 8:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
Jakhapura (JKPR) 1246 kms. 8:55 8:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jajpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 1253 kms. 8:59 9:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jajpur Orissa Halt 1 min.
Korai Halt (KRIH) 1258 kms. 9:04 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jajapur Orissa Halt 1 min.
Baitarani Road (BTV) 1265 kms. 9:10 9:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baitarani Orissa Halt 1 min.
Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 1270 kms. 9:14 9:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sankhula Rd Orissa Intermediate Station
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 1274 kms. 9:17 9:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kenduapada (KED) 1281 kms. 9:21 9:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapali Road (KPLD) 1284 kms. 9:22 9:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Baudpur (BUDR) 1290 kms. 9:26 9:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhadrakh (BHC) 1297 kms. 9:30 9:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Halt 10 min.
Ranital (RNTL) 1305 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Markona (MKO) 1311 kms. 10:52 10:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Markuna Orissa Halt 1 min.
Sabira (SZZ) 1317 kms. 11:00 11:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Soro (SORO) 1325 kms. 11:09 11:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Soro Orissa Halt 1 min.
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 1334 kms. 11:17 11:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balasore Distt. Orissa Intermediate Station
Panpana (PNPN) 1338 kms. 11:20 11:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khantapara (KHF) 1343 kms. 11:24 11:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 1348 kms. 11:28 11:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Balasore (BLS) 1359 kms. 11:37 11:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baleshwar Orissa Halt 5 min.
Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 1364 kms. 11:47 11:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Haldipada (HIP) 1371 kms. 11:54 11:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haldipada Orissa Intermediate Station
Rupsa Junction (ROP) 1377 kms. 12:01 12:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rupsa Orissa Halt 1 min.
N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 1382 kms. 12:09 12:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Basta (BTS) 1386 kms. 12:13 12:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Basta Orissa Halt 1 min.
Amarda Road (ARD) 1391 kms. 12:19 12:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amarda Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Rajghat Halt (RGT) 1398 kms. 12:24 12:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajghat Orissa Intermediate Station
Jaleswar (JER) 1406 kms. 12:31 12:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaleswar Orissa Halt 1 min.
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 1412 kms. 12:37 12:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Angua (AGV) 1418 kms. 12:42 12:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Medinipore West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dantan (DNT) 1423 kms. 12:45 12:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nikursini (NSI) 1431 kms. 12:52 12:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nikursini West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belda (BLDA) 1439 kms. 12:58 12:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Paschim Medinipur West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Contai Road (CNT) 1439 kms. 12:59 12:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Belda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bakhrabad (VKD) 1445 kms. 13:06 13:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayangarh (NYA) 1451 kms. 13:14 13:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasba Narayangarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Benapur (BPE) 1463 kms. 13:27 13:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hijilli (HIJ) 1471 kms. 13:36 13:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 1477 kms. 13:44 13:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Jakpur (JPR) 1484 kms. 13:51 13:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madpur (MPD) 1490 kms. 13:56 13:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 1496 kms. 14:01 14:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balichak (BCK) 1501 kms. 14:06 14:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Duan (DUAN) 1504 kms. 14:09 14:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Debra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 1507 kms. 14:11 14:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Haur (HAUR) 1512 kms. 14:15 14:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panskura (PKU) 1522 kms. 14:24 14:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panskura West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Narayan Pakuria (NPMR) 1525 kms. 14:29 14:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhogpur (BOP) 1529 kms. 14:34 14:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nandahganja (NDGJ) 1531 kms. 14:37 14:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH41 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mecheda (MCA) 1534 kms. 14:40 14:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Kolaghat Goods (KIG) 1537 kms. 14:44 14:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Deulti (DTE) 1541 kms. 14:48 14:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deulty West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ghoraghata (GGTA) 1544 kms. 14:51 14:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Graghata Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bagnan (BZN) 1547 kms. 14:54 14:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bagnan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulgachia (KGY) 1555 kms. 15:02 15:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 1556 kms. 15:03 15:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ulubaria (ULB) 1560 kms. 15:07 15:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uluberia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Phuleswar (FLR) 1563 kms. 15:10 15:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chengel (CGA) 1565 kms. 15:12 15:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bauria Junction (BVA) 1568 kms. 15:15 15:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalpur (NALR) 1572 kms. 15:19 15:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Abada (ABB) 1575 kms. 15:22 15:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sankrall (SEL) 1576 kms. 15:23 15:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sankrail West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andul (ADL) 1580 kms. 15:27 15:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Maurigram (MRGM) 1582 kms. 15:29 15:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 1585 kms. 15:32 15:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 7 Kms from Howrah Station West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Ramrajatala (RMJ) 1586 kms. 15:41 15:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dashnagar (DSNR) 1588 kms. 15:50 15:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Tikiapara (TPKR) 1590 kms. 15:59 15:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 1592 kms. 16:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howrah West Bengal Halt

Advertisements