Secunderabad Junction (SC) to Tuni (TUNI)

18646 - East Coast Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Secunderabad Junction (SC) to Tuni (TUNI). The total distance of 604 kms. is covered in 10 hrs, 27 min. The East Coast Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

East Coast Express

Train Number

18646

Total Journey Time

10 hrs, 27 min

Total Distance Covered

604

Departure Day from Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Tuni (TUNI)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 0 kms. 10:20 10:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Maula Ali (MLY) 6 kms. 10:30 10:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Charlapalli (CHZ) 12 kms. 10:35 10:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ghatkesar (GT) 20 kms. 10:42 10:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 33 kms. 10:53 10:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 36 kms. 10:56 10:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhongir (BG) 46 kms. 11:04 11:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Raigir (RAG) 52 kms. 11:10 11:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Wangapalli (WP) 58 kms. 11:15 11:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Aler (ALER) 69 kms. 11:24 11:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Pembarti (PBP) 79 kms. 11:34 11:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jangaon (ZN) 84 kms. 11:39 11:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 95 kms. 11:54 11:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ghanpur (GNP) 112 kms. 12:14 12:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pindlai (PQL) 124 kms. 12:28 12:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 132 kms. 12:38 12:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Warangal Junction (WL) 142 kms. 12:53 12:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Chintalpalli (CLE) 154 kms. 13:04 13:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Yelgur (YGL) 162 kms. 13:10 13:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nekonda (NKD) 172 kms. 13:17 13:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Intakanne (INK) 181 kms. 13:24 13:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kesamudram (KDM) 187 kms. 13:29 13:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 194 kms. 13:34 13:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mahbubabad (MABD) 202 kms. 13:40 13:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Gundratimadugu (GUU) 213 kms. 13:53 13:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Garla (GLA) 221 kms. 14:01 14:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 226 kms. 14:06 14:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Papatapalli (PPY) 234 kms. 14:15 14:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mallemadugu (MLMG) 241 kms. 14:22 14:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Khammam (KMT) 249 kms. 14:30 14:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Pandillapalli (PNDP) 258 kms. 14:43 14:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chinta Kani (CKN) 264 kms. 14:50 14:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nagalwancha (NVC) 271 kms. 14:58 14:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bona Kalu (BKL) 277 kms. 15:05 15:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Motimari (MTMI) 287 kms. 15:17 15:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Madhira (MDR) 294 kms. 15:24 15:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 303 kms. 15:35 15:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Errupalem (YP) 309 kms. 15:42 15:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gangineni (GNN) 315 kms. 15:49 15:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 319 kms. 15:54 15:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kondapalli (KI) 334 kms. 16:11 16:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Rayanapad (RYP) 339 kms. 16:18 16:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 350 kms. 16:30 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 20 min.
Gunadala (GALA) 356 kms. 16:55 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 363 kms. 17:00 17:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 370 kms. 17:06 17:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 374 kms. 17:10 17:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 381 kms. 17:15 17:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 385 kms. 17:18 17:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 391 kms. 17:23 17:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 401 kms. 17:31 17:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Powerpet (PRH) 408 kms. 17:36 17:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 410 kms. 17:38 17:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Denduluru (DEL) 420 kms. 17:46 17:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 423 kms. 17:49 17:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 429 kms. 17:53 17:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 436 kms. 17:58 17:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 440 kms. 18:02 18:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 443 kms. 18:04 18:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 446 kms. 18:06 18:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Badampudi (BPY) 452 kms. 18:10 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 458 kms. 18:15 18:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 463 kms. 18:21 18:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 467 kms. 18:25 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 470 kms. 18:28 18:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 478 kms. 18:35 18:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 481 kms. 18:43 18:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 486 kms. 18:52 18:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 489 kms. 19:00 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 492 kms. 19:06 19:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Godavari (GVN) 497 kms. 19:16 19:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 500 kms. 19:22 19:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Kadiyam (KYM) 510 kms. 19:35 19:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 516 kms. 19:39 19:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 520 kms. 19:42 19:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 524 kms. 19:45 19:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 530 kms. 19:50 19:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 533 kms. 19:52 19:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 539 kms. 19:56 19:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 541 kms. 19:58 19:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gudaparti (GDPT) 546 kms. 20:02 20:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 550 kms. 20:05 20:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Pithapuram (PAP) 562 kms. 20:18 20:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Gollaprolu (GLP) 568 kms. 20:23 20:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 577 kms. 20:29 20:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 580 kms. 20:31 20:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 587 kms. 20:36 20:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Timmapuram (TMPM) 591 kms. 20:40 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Hamsavaram (HVM) 595 kms. 20:44 20:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 604 kms. 20:52 20:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.

Advertisements