13010 - Doon Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Hardoi to Guraru. The total distance of 623 kms. is covered in 14 hrs, 25 min. The Doon Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Hardoi Arrival Day at Guraru
Doon Express 13010 14 hrs, 25 min 623 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Hardoi (HRI) 0 kms. 6:21 6:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Karna (KAR) 10 kms. 6:31 6:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Masit (MST) 17 kms. 6:38 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Baghauli (BGH) 24 kms. 6:44 6:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Balamu Junction (BLM) 33 kms. 6:51 6:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Dalelnagar (DLQ) 42 kms. 7:02 7:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Umar Tali (UTA) 48 kms. 7:09 7:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sandila (SAN) 53 kms. 7:14 7:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Rahimabad (RBD) 64 kms. 7:30 7:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dilawarnagar (DIL) 72 kms. 7:40 7:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Malihabad (MLD) 77 kms. 7:48 7:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kakori (KKJ) 87 kms. 8:00 8:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Alamnagar (AMG) 94 kms. 8:10 8:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 102 kms. 8:20 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 15 min.
Malhour (ML) 114 kms. 8:54 8:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jugaur (JRR) 119 kms. 9:01 9:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Safedabad (SFH) 123 kms. 9:07 9:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 130 kms. 9:18 9:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Rasull (RES) 137 kms. 9:28 9:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
SafdarGanj (SGJ) 148 kms. 9:40 9:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Saidkhanpur (SYK) 158 kms. 9:50 9:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Daryabad (DYD) 168 kms. 9:58 10:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Patranga (PTH) 177 kms. 10:07 10:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rauzagaon (RZN) 186 kms. 10:14 10:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rudauli (RDL) 191 kms. 10:18 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Gauriyamau (GMU) 196 kms. 10:24 10:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Baragaon (BNM) 200 kms. 10:28 10:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Deorakot (DELO) 206 kms. 10:33 10:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sohwal (SLW) 214 kms. 10:39 10:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Salarpur (SLRP) 217 kms. 10:46 10:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Faizabad Junction (FD) 229 kms. 11:10 11:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 232 kms. 11:28 11:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Ayodhya (AY) 236 kms. 11:40 11:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Darshannagar (DRG) 243 kms. 11:49 11:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bilhar Ghat (BLG) 251 kms. 11:56 11:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ulna Bhari (ULN) 259 kms. 12:04 12:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
GoshainGanj (GGJ) 268 kms. 12:12 12:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Katahri (KTHE) 279 kms. 12:26 12:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Akbarpur (ABP) 290 kms. 12:39 12:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 4 min.
Jafarganj (JFG) 299 kms. 12:50 12:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Malipur (MLPR) 309 kms. 12:58 13:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Tulsi Nagar (TLGR) 317 kms. 13:11 13:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bilwai (BWI) 323 kms. 13:20 13:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Shahganj Junction (SHG) 334 kms. 13:34 13:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 4 min.
Mihrawan (MIH) 345 kms. 13:48 13:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mahgawan Halt (MGWN) 345 kms. 13:48 13:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kheta Sarai (KS) 345 kms. 13:48 13:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 368 kms. 14:07 14:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 374 kms. 14:21 14:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Sarkoni (SIQ) 382 kms. 14:40 14:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
JalalGanj (JLL) 386 kms. 14:47 14:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 392 kms. 15:00 15:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khalispur (KSF) 397 kms. 15:09 15:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Pindra Road (PDRD) 401 kms. 15:17 15:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Babatpur (BTP) 406 kms. 15:24 15:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Birapatti (BRPT) 413 kms. 15:38 15:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Shiupur (SOP) 419 kms. 15:49 15:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 425 kms. 16:00 16:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 15 min.
Kashi (KEI) 430 kms. 16:27 16:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Vyasnagar (VYN) 435 kms. 16:47 16:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 442 kms. 17:10 17:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 25 min.
Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 451 kms. 17:44 17:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 457 kms. 17:51 17:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Saidraja (SYJ) 465 kms. 18:01 18:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Karamnasa (KMS) 474 kms. 18:11 18:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Dhanichha (DCX) 478 kms. 18:17 18:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Durgauti (DGO) 485 kms. 18:24 18:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Bhabua Road (BBU) 494 kms. 18:32 18:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Muthani (MTGE) 499 kms. 18:38 18:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pusauli (PSE) 507 kms. 18:44 18:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kudra (KTQ) 516 kms. 18:50 18:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Khurmabad Road (KVD) 523 kms. 18:57 18:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 528 kms. 19:01 19:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kumahu (KMGE) 533 kms. 19:05 19:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sasaram (SSM) 542 kms. 19:12 19:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Karwandia (KWD) 549 kms. 19:20 19:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 555 kms. 19:26 19:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 560 kms. 19:30 19:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Son Nagar (SEB) 565 kms. 19:39 19:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 576 kms. 19:50 19:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Phesar (PES) 585 kms. 19:59 20:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 591 kms. 20:12 20:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jakhim (JHN) 596 kms. 20:22 20:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
RafiGanj (RFJ) 607 kms. 20:34 20:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Ismailpur (IMGE) 616 kms. 20:43 20:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Guraru (GRRU) 623 kms. 20:48 20:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.