202 - Dibrugarh Yesvantpur Special has a total of 45 halts and 496 Intermediate Stations from Dibrugarh to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction and covers a distance of 3515 kms. in 65 hours 40 minutes. The Dibrugarh Yesvantpur Special is a Express train that comes under railways.
Dibrugarh Yesvantpur Special departs from Dibrugarh on Friday at 18:30 hrs. and arrives on Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction on Monday at 12:10 hrs. It has an average speed of 58 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Dibrugarh Yesvantpur Special
Train Number : 202
Zone :
Total Journey Time : 65 hours 40 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 3515
Departs on : Friday
Departs From : Dibrugarh
Dibrugarh Yesvantpur Special Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Dibrugarh (DBRG) 0 kms. 18:30 Friday Dibrugarh Assam Halt
Moranhat (MRHT) 41 kms. 19:23 19:25 Friday Sibsagar Assam Halt 2 min.
Sibsagar Town (SRTN) 79 kms. 20:05 20:10 Friday Sibsagar Assam Halt 5 min.
Amguri (AGI) 95 kms. 20:40 20:40 Friday Amguri Assam Intermediate Station
Namtiali (NMT) 95 kms. 20:40 20:40 Friday National Highway 61 Assam Intermediate Station
Mezenga (MZA) 95 kms. 20:40 20:40 Friday Nazira Ali Assam Intermediate Station
Nazira (NZR) 95 kms. 20:40 20:40 Friday Nazira Ali Assam Intermediate Station
Simaluguri Junction (SLGR) 95 kms. 20:40 20:45 Friday way to SLGR Assam Halt 5 min.
Nazira (NZR) 98 kms. 20:48 20:48 Friday Nazira Ali Assam Intermediate Station
Mezenga (MZA) 105 kms. 20:54 20:54 Friday Nazira Ali Assam Intermediate Station
Namtiali (NMT) 110 kms. 20:58 20:58 Friday National Highway 61 Assam Intermediate Station
Amguri (AGI) 121 kms. 21:09 21:09 Friday Amguri Assam Intermediate Station
Selenghat (SLX) 126 kms. 21:14 21:14 Friday National Highway 61 Assam Intermediate Station
Lahing (LH) 132 kms. 21:19 21:19 Friday Mudoijan Assam Intermediate Station
Nakachari (NCH) 137 kms. 21:24 21:24 Friday Mariani Assam Intermediate Station
Mariani Junction (MXN) 149 kms. 21:35 21:45 Friday Mariani Assam Halt 10 min.
Kharikatia (KQY) 155 kms. 21:51 21:51 Friday Dhodar Ali Assam Intermediate Station
Titabar (TTB) 161 kms. 21:59 21:59 Friday Titabor Assam Intermediate Station
Chakiting (CFG) 169 kms. 22:07 22:07 Friday Dhodar Ali Assam Intermediate Station
Kamarbandha Ali (KXL) 178 kms. 22:17 22:17 Friday K B Rd Assam Intermediate Station
Furkating Junction (FKG) 187 kms. 22:27 22:27 Friday K B Rd Assam Intermediate Station
Oating (OTN) 189 kms. 22:30 22:30 Friday National Highway 39 Assam Intermediate Station
Jamguri (JMI) 194 kms. 22:35 22:35 Friday National Highway 39 Assam Intermediate Station
Bhilgaon (BHGN) 197 kms. 22:38 22:38 Friday National Highway 39 Assam Intermediate Station
Barpathar (BXP) 211 kms. 22:54 22:54 Friday Railway Station Assam Intermediate Station
Sarupathar (SZR) 221 kms. 23:05 23:05 Friday Sarupathar Road Thana Rd Assam Intermediate Station
Naojan (NJN) 231 kms. 23:16 23:16 Friday local Rd Assam Intermediate Station
Chongajan (CJA) 233 kms. 23:18 23:18 Friday local Rd Assam Intermediate Station
Bokajan (BXJ) 243 kms. 23:29 23:29 Friday Bokajan Assam Intermediate Station
Khotkhoti (KHKT) 248 kms. 23:35 23:35 Friday Golaghat Rd Assam Intermediate Station
Dimapur (DMV) 257 kms. 23:45 23:55 Friday Dimapur Nagaland Halt 10 min.
Rangapahar Crossing (RXRX) 262 kms. 0:01 0:01 Saturday Diphu Rd Nagaland Intermediate Station
Rangapahar (RXR) 266 kms. 0:06 0:06 Saturday Bridge Nagaland Intermediate Station
Dhansiri (DSR) 274 kms. 0:16 0:16 Saturday Bridge Nagaland Intermediate Station
Daldali (DLDE) 284 kms. 0:29 0:29 Saturday Diphu Assam Intermediate Station
Diphu (DPU) 294 kms. 0:41 0:41 Saturday Diphu Assam Intermediate Station
Nailalung (NLN) 301 kms. 0:49 0:49 Saturday TV Centre Road Assam Intermediate Station
Langcholiet (LCT) 306 kms. 0:56 0:56 Saturday TV Centre Road Assam Intermediate Station
Bar Langfer (BRLF) 319 kms. 1:12 1:12 Saturday Lumding Assam Intermediate Station
Lumding Junction (LMG) 326 kms. 1:20 1:30 Saturday Lumding Assam Halt 10 min.
Patharkhola S (PKB) 335 kms. 1:40 1:40 Saturday NH54 Assam Intermediate Station
Lamsakhang (LKG) 341 kms. 1:47 1:47 Saturday Lamsakhan Rd Assam Intermediate Station
Habaipur (HWX) 351 kms. 1:59 1:59 Saturday Station Rd Assam Intermediate Station
Lanka (LKA) 357 kms. 2:06 2:06 Saturday Lanka Assam Intermediate Station
Dhalpukhuri (DHRY) 364 kms. 2:14 2:14 Saturday Hojai Rd Assam Intermediate Station
Hojai (HJI) 371 kms. 2:21 2:21 Saturday Hojai Rd Assam Intermediate Station
Jugijan (JGJN) 378 kms. 2:29 2:29 Saturday National Highway 36 Assam Intermediate Station
Jamunamukh (JMK) 388 kms. 2:40 2:40 Saturday National Highway 36 Assam Intermediate Station
Kampur (KWM) 399 kms. 2:53 2:53 Saturday Kampur Assam Intermediate Station
Laopani (LPN) 407 kms. 3:02 3:02 Saturday National Highway 37 Assam Intermediate Station
Chaparmukh Junction (CPK) 416 kms. 3:12 3:12 Saturday Chaparmukh Assam Intermediate Station
Thekeraguri (TGE) 427 kms. 3:25 3:25 Saturday Ahotguri Assam Intermediate Station
Dharamtul (DML) 430 kms. 3:29 3:29 Saturday Dharamtul Assam Intermediate Station
Aujari (AJRE) 439 kms. 3:39 3:39 Saturday National Highway 37 Assam Intermediate Station
Jagi Road (JID) 450 kms. 3:51 3:51 Saturday Jagiroad Assam Intermediate Station
Barahu (BRHU) 454 kms. 3:56 3:56 Saturday National Highway 37 Assam Intermediate Station
Kamrup Khetri (KKET) 459 kms. 4:02 4:02 Saturday Khetri Assam Intermediate Station
Tetelia (TTLA) 466 kms. 4:09 4:09 Saturday Tetelia-Maloibari Rd Assam Intermediate Station
Digaru (DGU) 486 kms. 4:32 4:32 Saturday Digaru Assam Intermediate Station
Panbari (PNB) 490 kms. 4:36 4:36 Saturday Chandrapur Assam Intermediate Station
Thakurkuchi (TKC) 492 kms. 4:39 4:39 Saturday Hatisila Assam Intermediate Station
Panikhaiti (PHI) 493 kms. 4:41 4:41 Saturday Chandrapur Rd Assam Intermediate Station
Narangi (NNGE) 497 kms. 4:45 4:45 Saturday Panikhaiti Assam Intermediate Station
Guwahati (GHY) 506 kms. 4:55 6:30 Saturday Guwahati Assam Halt 95 min.
Kamakhya (KYQ) 513 kms. 6:42 6:44 Saturday Guwahati Assam Halt 2 min.
Amin Gaon (AMJ) 518 kms. 6:49 6:49 Saturday Guwahati Assam Intermediate Station
Agthori (AGT) 520 kms. 6:50 6:50 Saturday Guwahati Assam Intermediate Station
Changsari (CGS) 528 kms. 6:58 6:58 Saturday Changsari Assam Intermediate Station
Baihata (BIZ) 538 kms. 7:07 7:07 Saturday Kamrup Assam Intermediate Station
Kendukana (KDKN) 547 kms. 7:16 7:16 Saturday National HIghway 31 Assam Intermediate Station
Rangiya Junction (RNY) 554 kms. 7:22 7:27 Saturday Rangia Assam Halt 5 min.
Ghograpur (GOE) 562 kms. 7:33 7:33 Saturday National HIghway 31 Assam Intermediate Station
Nalbari (NLV) 571 kms. 7:40 7:40 Saturday Nalbari Assam Intermediate Station
Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 581 kms. 7:49 7:49 Saturday National HIghway 31 Assam Intermediate Station
Tihu (TIHU) 588 kms. 7:55 7:55 Saturday Barpeta Assam Intermediate Station
Pathsala (PBL) 598 kms. 8:03 8:03 Saturday Pathsala Town Assam Intermediate Station
Sorupeta (SPQ) 608 kms. 8:11 8:11 Saturday Barpeta Assam Intermediate Station
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 619 kms. 8:20 8:22 Saturday Howli Assam Halt 2 min.
Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 627 kms. 8:35 8:35 Saturday Kokrajhar Assam Intermediate Station
Patiladaha (PTLD) 636 kms. 8:50 8:50 Saturday National HIghway 31 Assam Intermediate Station
Bijni (BJF) 646 kms. 9:07 9:07 Saturday Kokrajhar Assam Intermediate Station
Chaprakata (CPQ) 655 kms. 9:22 9:22 Saturday National Highway 31C Assam Intermediate Station
Bongaigaon (BNGN) 661 kms. 9:31 9:31 Saturday Bongaigaon Assam Intermediate Station
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 663 kms. 9:35 9:40 Saturday National Highway 31C Assam Halt 5 min.
Dangtal (DTX) 669 kms. 9:45 9:45 Saturday National Highway 31C Assam Intermediate Station
Basugaon (BSGN) 674 kms. 9:51 9:51 Saturday National Highway 31C Assam Intermediate Station
Salakati (SLKX) 681 kms. 9:57 9:57 Saturday National Highway 31C Assam Intermediate Station
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 691 kms. 10:07 10:09 Saturday 03661-270618 Assam Halt 2 min.
Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 701 kms. 10:15 10:15 Saturday 03661-283454 Assam Intermediate Station
Chautara (CROA) 712 kms. 10:23 10:23 Saturday Chautara Assam Intermediate Station
Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 724 kms. 10:30 10:30 Saturday Kokrajhar Assam Intermediate Station
Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 731 kms. 10:35 10:35 Saturday Srirampur Assam Intermediate Station
Jorai (JOQ) 741 kms. 10:42 10:42 Saturday National Highway 31C West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 750 kms. 10:47 10:47 Saturday National Highway 31C West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 770 kms. 11:00 11:02 Saturday 03564-255207 West Bengal Halt 2 min.
New Baneswar (NBS) 781 kms. 11:21 11:21 Saturday State Highway 12A West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 789 kms. 11:35 11:37 Saturday 03582-241176 West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Pundibari (PQZ) 799 kms. 11:47 11:47 Saturday Siliguri Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sajherpar (SJRR) 800 kms. 11:48 11:48 Saturday Pundibari West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ghoksadanga (GDX) 804 kms. 11:51 11:51 Saturday Siliguri Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Falakata (FLK) 825 kms. 12:11 12:11 Saturday Jalpaiguri West Bengal Intermediate Station
Salbari (SXX) 834 kms. 12:19 12:19 Saturday Falakata Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khalaigram (KLGR) 842 kms. 12:28 12:28 Saturday Falakata Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dhupguri (DQG) 849 kms. 12:34 12:36 Saturday 03563-250056 West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Altagram (ATM) 858 kms. 12:47 12:47 Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Betgara (BYXA) 862 kms. 12:54 12:54 Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Maynaguri (NMX) 869 kms. 13:03 13:03 Saturday Jalpaiguri West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Domohani (NQH) 873 kms. 13:09 13:09 Saturday State Highway 12A West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 881 kms. 13:19 13:19 Saturday Jalpaiguri West Bengal Intermediate Station
Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 888 kms. 13:29 13:29 Saturday Jalpaiguri West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belakoba (BLK) 896 kms. 13:40 13:40 Saturday State Highway 12A West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 906 kms. 13:52 13:52 Saturday Ambari West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 915 kms. 14:05 14:25 Saturday Siliguri West Bengal Halt 20 min.
Rangapani (RNI) 922 kms. 14:31 14:31 Saturday Fulbari Ghoshpukur Canal Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nijbari (NJB) 932 kms. 14:38 14:38 Saturday Fulbari Ghoshpukur By Pass West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chattar Hat (CAT) 936 kms. 14:42 14:42 Saturday Chattar West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dumdangi (DMZ) 946 kms. 14:49 14:49 Saturday Haftia Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 951 kms. 14:53 14:53 Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mangurjan (MXJ) 954 kms. 14:56 14:56 Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dhulabari (DBQ) 961 kms. 15:01 15:01 Saturday State Highway 63 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Aluabari Road (AUB) 972 kms. 15:10 15:10 Saturday Islampur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gunjaria (GEOR) 980 kms. 15:16 15:16 Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gaisal (GIL) 986 kms. 15:22 15:22 Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panjipara (PJP) 994 kms. 15:28 15:28 Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
KishanGanj (KNE) 1002 kms. 15:34 15:36 Saturday Kishanganj Bihar Halt 2 min.
Hatwar (HWR) 1010 kms. 15:42 15:42 Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kanki (KKA) 1016 kms. 15:46 15:46 Saturday Kanki West Bengal Intermediate Station
Surja Kamal (SJKL) 1024 kms. 15:52 15:52 Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dalkolha (DLK) 1031 kms. 15:57 15:57 Saturday Dalkola West Bengal Intermediate Station
Telta (TETA) 1039 kms. 16:03 16:03 Saturday Rupauli Bihar Intermediate Station
Ajharail (AHL) 1043 kms. 16:06 16:06 Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sudhani (SUD) 1048 kms. 16:10 16:10 Saturday State Highway 65 Bihar Intermediate Station
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 1059 kms. 16:18 16:20 Saturday State Highway 65 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Mukuria (MFA) 1064 kms. 16:27 16:27 Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB) 1068 kms. 16:33 16:33 Saturday Bhawanipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 1072 kms. 16:40 16:40 Saturday Azamnagar Bihar Intermediate Station
Khurial (KWE) 1080 kms. 16:51 16:51 Saturday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Kumedpur (KDPR) 1087 kms. 17:01 17:01 Saturday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Harischandrapur (HCR) 1094 kms. 17:12 17:12 Saturday National Highway 81 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Milangarh (MQG) 1099 kms. 17:19 17:19 Saturday National Highway 81 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 1103 kms. 17:24 17:24 Saturday Bhaluka West Bengal Intermediate Station
Malahar (MFZ) 1109 kms. 17:34 17:34 Saturday National Highway 81 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Samsi (SM) 1115 kms. 17:42 17:42 Saturday National Highway 81 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sripur Halt (SRPU) 1119 kms. 17:48 17:48 Saturday Sripur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kumarganj (KMRJ) 1124 kms. 17:55 17:55 Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mahananda Bridge (MBC) 1127 kms. 18:01 18:01 Saturday Mahananda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Eklakhi (EKI) 1130 kms. 18:05 18:05 Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Adina (ADF) 1137 kms. 18:15 18:15 Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Old Malda (OMLF) 1144 kms. 18:25 18:25 Saturday Old Malda Station Quater West Bengal Intermediate Station
Malda Town (MLDT) 1147 kms. 18:30 18:45 Saturday Malda West Bengal Halt 15 min.
Gour Malda (GZM) 1155 kms. 18:55 18:55 Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jamirghata (JMQ) 1161 kms. 19:02 19:02 Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khaltipur (KTJ) 1168 kms. 19:10 19:10 Saturday Sultanganj West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chamagram (CMX) 1176 kms. 19:21 19:21 Saturday NH34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 1182 kms. 19:28 19:28 Saturday Farakka West Bengal Intermediate Station
Tildanga (TDLE) 1187 kms. 19:34 19:34 Saturday National Highway 80 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Bindubasini (BDBS) 1190 kms. 19:38 19:38 Saturday Barharwa Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Bonidanga (BDAG) 1195 kms. 19:44 19:44 Saturday Barharwa Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Pakur (PKR) 1218 kms. 20:13 20:13 Saturday Pakur Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Nagarnabi (NGF) 1224 kms. 20:19 20:19 Saturday State Highway 5 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rajgram (RJG) 1229 kms. 20:25 20:25 Saturday Rajgram West Bengal Intermediate Station
Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 1235 kms. 20:34 20:34 Saturday State Highway 5 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Murarai (MRR) 1240 kms. 20:40 20:40 Saturday Murarai West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chatra (CTR) 1248 kms. 20:49 20:49 Saturday Chatra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalhati Junction (NHT) 1257 kms. 21:00 21:00 Saturday Nalhati West Bengal Intermediate Station
Swadinpur (SDLE) 1262 kms. 21:06 21:06 Saturday Swadhinpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rampur Hat (RPH) 1269 kms. 21:15 21:30 Saturday Rampurhat West Bengal Halt 15 min.
Mallarpur (MLV) 1281 kms. 21:39 21:39 Saturday Rampurhat West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gadadharpur (GHLE) 1295 kms. 21:49 21:49 Saturday Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sainthia (SNT) 1297 kms. 21:51 21:51 Saturday Birbhum District West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bataspur (BSLE) 1300 kms. 21:53 21:53 Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ahmadpur Junction (AMP) 1310 kms. 22:01 22:01 Saturday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kopai (KPLE) 1318 kms. 22:07 22:07 Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Prantik (PNE) 1325 kms. 22:12 22:12 Saturday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 1329 kms. 22:15 22:20 Saturday Bolpur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Bhedia (BDH) 1337 kms. 22:28 22:28 Saturday Bhedia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Pichkurirdhal (PCQ) 1342 kms. 22:33 22:33 Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Guskara (GKH) 1348 kms. 22:39 22:39 Saturday Guskhara West Bengal Intermediate Station
Noadar Dhal (NRX) 1354 kms. 22:45 22:45 Saturday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Banpas (BPS) 1358 kms. 22:49 22:49 Saturday BOPAS STN Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhapater Dhal (JTL) 1362 kms. 22:53 22:53 Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khana Junction (KAN) 1368 kms. 22:58 22:58 Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Talit (TIT) 1373 kms. 23:03 23:03 Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 1381 kms. 23:11 23:11 Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gangpur (GRP) 1388 kms. 23:18 23:18 Saturday Gangpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Saktigarh (SKG) 1393 kms. 23:23 23:23 Saturday Saktigarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Palla Road (PRAE) 1398 kms. 23:28 23:28 Saturday Pallaroad West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chanchai (CHC) 1401 kms. 23:31 23:31 Saturday Chanchai West Bengal Intermediate Station
Masagram (MSAE) 1404 kms. 23:34 23:34 Saturday National Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nabagram (NBAE) 1408 kms. 23:38 23:38 Saturday Memari West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaugram (JRAE) 1411 kms. 23:41 23:41 Saturday Jaugram West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhapandanga (JPQ) 1413 kms. 23:43 23:43 Saturday Jhapandanga Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gurap (GRAE) 1418 kms. 23:48 23:48 Saturday Magra-Gurup Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hajigarh (HIH) 1420 kms. 23:50 23:50 Saturday Durgapur Expressway West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sibaichandi (SHBC) 1424 kms. 23:54 23:54 Saturday Bainchi-Dhaniakali Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dhaniakhali (DNHL) 1427 kms. 23:57 23:57 Saturday Chunchura-Dhaniakali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belmuri (BMAE) 1429 kms. 23:59 23:59 Saturday Belmuri Dhaniakhali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Porabazar (PBZ) 1431 kms. 0:01 0:01 Sunday Porabazar Makalpur Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chandanpur (CDAE) 1435 kms. 0:05 0:05 Sunday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 1440 kms. 0:09 0:09 Sunday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kamarkundu (KQU) 1442 kms. 0:12 0:12 Sunday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balarambati (BLAE) 1444 kms. 0:14 0:14 Sunday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 1446 kms. 0:16 0:16 Sunday Singpara Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Baruipara (BRPA) 1449 kms. 0:19 0:19 Sunday 31 no Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Begumpur (BPAE) 1453 kms. 0:23 0:23 Sunday Chanditala-Sreerampore Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Janai Road (JOX) 1455 kms. 0:25 0:25 Sunday Janai Rd Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gobra (GBRA) 1458 kms. 0:28 0:28 Sunday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dankuni (DKAE) 1461 kms. 0:30 0:30 Sunday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belanagar (BZL) 1464 kms. 0:34 0:34 Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bally (BLY) 1467 kms. 0:37 0:37 Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belur (BEQ) 1469 kms. 0:39 0:39 Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Liluah (LLH) 1471 kms. 0:40 0:40 Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 1475 kms. 0:45 1:05 Sunday Howrah West Bengal Halt 20 min.
Tikiapara (TPKR) 1478 kms. 1:07 1:07 Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dashnagar (DSNR) 1479 kms. 1:09 1:09 Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ramrajatala (RMJ) 1481 kms. 1:10 1:10 Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 1482 kms. 1:11 1:11 Sunday 7 Kms from Howrah Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Maurigram (MRGM) 1485 kms. 1:14 1:14 Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andul (ADL) 1487 kms. 1:16 1:16 Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sankrall (SEL) 1491 kms. 1:19 1:19 Sunday Sankrail West Bengal Intermediate Station
Abada (ABB) 1493 kms. 1:20 1:20 Sunday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalpur (NALR) 1495 kms. 1:23 1:23 Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bauria Junction (BVA) 1499 kms. 1:26 1:26 Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chengel (CGA) 1502 kms. 1:29 1:29 Sunday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Phuleswar (FLR) 1505 kms. 1:31 1:31 Sunday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ulubaria (ULB) 1507 kms. 1:33 1:33 Sunday Uluberia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 1511 kms. 1:36 1:36 Sunday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulgachia (KGY) 1512 kms. 1:37 1:37 Sunday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bagnan (BZN) 1520 kms. 1:44 1:44 Sunday Bagnan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ghoraghata (GGTA) 1523 kms. 1:47 1:47 Sunday Graghata Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Deulti (DTE) 1526 kms. 1:49 1:49 Sunday Deulty West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolaghat Goods (KIG) 1530 kms. 1:53 1:53 Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mecheda (MCA) 1533 kms. 1:56 1:56 Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nandahganja (NDGJ) 1536 kms. 1:58 1:58 Sunday NH41 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhogpur (BOP) 1539 kms. 2:00 2:00 Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayan Pakuria (NPMR) 1542 kms. 2:03 2:03 Sunday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panskura (PKU) 1546 kms. 2:06 2:06 Sunday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Haur (HAUR) 1555 kms. 2:15 2:15 Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 1560 kms. 2:19 2:19 Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Duan (DUAN) 1563 kms. 2:21 2:21 Sunday Debra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balichak (BCK) 1566 kms. 2:24 2:24 Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 1571 kms. 2:29 2:29 Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madpur (MPD) 1577 kms. 2:34 2:34 Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jakpur (JPR) 1583 kms. 2:39 2:39 Sunday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 1590 kms. 2:45 3:00 Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Halt 15 min.
Hijilli (HIJ) 1594 kms. 3:03 3:03 Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Benapur (BPE) 1602 kms. 3:09 3:09 Sunday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayangarh (NYA) 1613 kms. 3:17 3:17 Sunday Kasba Narayangarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bakhrabad (VKD) 1620 kms. 3:21 3:21 Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Contai Road (CNT) 1626 kms. 3:26 3:26 Sunday Belda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belda (BLDA) 1626 kms. 3:26 3:26 Sunday District Paschim Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nikursini (NSI) 1634 kms. 3:31 3:31 Sunday Nikursini West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dantan (DNT) 1642 kms. 3:38 3:38 Sunday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Angua (AGV) 1647 kms. 3:41 3:41 Sunday West Medinipore West Bengal Intermediate Station
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 1653 kms. 3:45 3:45 Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaleswar (JER) 1659 kms. 3:49 3:49 Sunday Jaleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rajghat Halt (RGT) 1666 kms. 3:55 3:55 Sunday Rajghat Orissa Intermediate Station
Amarda Road (ARD) 1673 kms. 4:00 4:00 Sunday Amarda Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Basta (BTS) 1678 kms. 4:04 4:04 Sunday Basta Orissa Intermediate Station
N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 1683 kms. 4:07 4:07 Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rupsa Junction (ROP) 1688 kms. 4:11 4:11 Sunday Rupsa Orissa Intermediate Station
Haldipada (HIP) 1694 kms. 4:15 4:15 Sunday Haldipada Orissa Intermediate Station
Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 1701 kms. 4:20 4:20 Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Balasore (BLS) 1708 kms. 4:25 4:27 Sunday Baleshwar Orissa Halt 2 min.
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 1719 kms. 4:36 4:36 Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Khantapara (KHF) 1723 kms. 4:41 4:41 Sunday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Panpana (PNPN) 1728 kms. 4:45 4:45 Sunday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 1733 kms. 4:49 4:49 Sunday Balasore Distt. Orissa Intermediate Station
Soro (SORO) 1741 kms. 4:57 4:57 Sunday Soro Orissa Intermediate Station
Sabira (SZZ) 1750 kms. 5:04 5:04 Sunday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Markona (MKO) 1756 kms. 5:10 5:10 Sunday Markuna Orissa Intermediate Station
Ranital (RNTL) 1763 kms. 5:16 5:16 Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhadrakh (BHC) 1771 kms. 5:23 5:25 Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Halt 2 min.
Baudpur (BUDR) 1777 kms. 5:30 5:30 Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapali Road (KPLD) 1784 kms. 5:34 5:34 Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kenduapada (KED) 1786 kms. 5:36 5:36 Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 1793 kms. 5:41 5:41 Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 1797 kms. 5:44 5:44 Sunday Sankhula Rd Orissa Intermediate Station
Baitarani Road (BTV) 1803 kms. 5:48 5:48 Sunday Baitarani Orissa Intermediate Station
Korai Halt (KRIH) 1810 kms. 5:53 5:53 Sunday Jajapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 1814 kms. 5:56 5:58 Sunday Jajpur Orissa Halt 2 min.
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 1914 kms. 7:45 8:05 Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Halt 20 min.
Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 1918 kms. 8:14 8:14 Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Retang (RTN) 1926 kms. 8:29 8:29 Sunday Khurdha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 1933 kms. 8:45 8:50 Sunday Khordha Orissa Halt 5 min.
Argul (ARGL) 1938 kms. 8:53 8:53 Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 1942 kms. 8:56 8:56 Sunday Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 1947 kms. 8:59 8:59 Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 1951 kms. 9:01 9:01 Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Golabai (GLBA) 1955 kms. 9:05 9:05 Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 1959 kms. 9:07 9:07 Sunday Nirakarpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 1967 kms. 9:12 9:12 Sunday Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Muketashwar (MKTP) 1972 kms. 9:15 9:15 Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 1976 kms. 9:18 9:18 Sunday Chandeswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 1983 kms. 9:22 9:22 Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 1991 kms. 9:28 9:28 Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Solari (SLZ) 1996 kms. 9:31 9:31 Sunday Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Balugaon (BALU) 2004 kms. 9:36 9:38 Sunday Balugaon Orissa Halt 2 min.
Chilka (CLKA) 2011 kms. 9:44 9:44 Sunday Barkul Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalijai (KLJI) 2016 kms. 9:48 9:48 Sunday Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 2021 kms. 9:52 9:52 Sunday Khallikot Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 2032 kms. 10:02 10:02 Sunday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 2043 kms. 10:11 10:11 Sunday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 2050 kms. 10:16 10:16 Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 2058 kms. 10:22 10:22 Sunday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 2059 kms. 10:23 10:23 Sunday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 2062 kms. 10:26 10:26 Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 2071 kms. 10:34 10:34 Sunday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 2079 kms. 10:40 10:42 Sunday Berhampur Orissa Halt 2 min.
Golanthra (GTA) 2090 kms. 10:53 10:53 Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Surla Road (SLRD) 2095 kms. 10:59 10:59 Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 2103 kms. 11:08 11:08 Sunday Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhadupudi (JPI) 2115 kms. 11:20 11:20 Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 2121 kms. 11:27 11:27 Sunday Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baruva (BAV) 2131 kms. 11:37 11:37 Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 2140 kms. 11:47 11:47 Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Summadevi (SUDV) 2145 kms. 11:51 11:51 Sunday Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 2153 kms. 12:00 12:02 Sunday Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pundi (PUN) 2165 kms. 12:13 12:13 Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 2172 kms. 12:18 12:18 Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 2179 kms. 12:24 12:24 Sunday Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 2185 kms. 12:29 12:29 Sunday Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 2193 kms. 12:36 12:36 Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 2201 kms. 12:43 12:43 Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 2206 kms. 12:48 12:48 Sunday Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Urlam (ULM) 2216 kms. 12:56 12:56 Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 2226 kms. 13:05 13:07 Sunday Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dusi (DUSI) 2232 kms. 13:13 13:13 Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 2241 kms. 13:22 13:22 Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 2251 kms. 13:32 13:32 Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Batuva (BTVA) 2258 kms. 13:38 13:38 Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 2265 kms. 13:45 13:45 Sunday Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 2271 kms. 13:51 13:51 Sunday Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellimarla (NML) 2284 kms. 14:04 14:04 Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 2296 kms. 14:15 14:20 Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Korukonda (KUK) 2307 kms. 14:31 14:31 Sunday Korukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 2314 kms. 14:38 14:38 Sunday Alamanda Road Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kantakapalle (KPL) 2323 kms. 14:48 14:48 Sunday Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 2331 kms. 14:56 14:56 Sunday Vizianagaram District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 2340 kms. 15:05 15:05 Sunday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 2348 kms. 15:13 15:13 Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 2374 kms. 15:40 15:42 Sunday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Thadi (THY) 2384 kms. 15:52 15:52 Sunday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 2390 kms. 15:59 15:59 Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasimkota (KSK) 2395 kms. 16:04 16:04 Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 2399 kms. 16:08 16:08 Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasingapalli (NASP) 2407 kms. 16:16 16:16 Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 2414 kms. 16:23 16:23 Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 2422 kms. 16:32 16:32 Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 2431 kms. 16:42 16:42 Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullipadu (GLU) 2443 kms. 16:54 16:54 Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 2454 kms. 17:05 17:05 Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hamsavaram (HVM) 2462 kms. 17:14 17:14 Sunday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapuram (TMPM) 2467 kms. 17:19 17:19 Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 2470 kms. 17:23 17:23 Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 2477 kms. 17:30 17:30 Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 2480 kms. 17:33 17:33 Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollaprolu (GLP) 2489 kms. 17:43 17:43 Sunday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pithapuram (PAP) 2495 kms. 17:49 17:49 Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 2507 kms. 18:01 18:01 Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudaparti (GDPT) 2512 kms. 18:06 18:06 Sunday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 2516 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 2519 kms. 18:13 18:13 Sunday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 2524 kms. 18:19 18:19 Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 2528 kms. 18:22 18:22 Sunday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 2534 kms. 18:29 18:29 Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 2538 kms. 18:33 18:33 Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 2542 kms. 18:37 18:37 Sunday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadiyam (KYM) 2547 kms. 18:43 18:43 Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 2557 kms. 18:53 18:55 Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Godavari (GVN) 2560 kms. 18:58 18:58 Sunday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 2565 kms. 19:04 19:04 Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 2568 kms. 19:07 19:07 Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 2571 kms. 19:11 19:11 Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 2576 kms. 19:16 19:16 Sunday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 2579 kms. 19:20 19:20 Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 2587 kms. 19:28 19:28 Sunday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 2590 kms. 19:32 19:32 Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 2594 kms. 19:36 19:36 Sunday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 2599 kms. 19:42 19:42 Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Badampudi (BPY) 2605 kms. 19:48 19:48 Sunday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 2610 kms. 19:54 19:54 Sunday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 2613 kms. 19:57 19:57 Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 2617 kms. 20:01 20:01 Sunday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 2621 kms. 20:06 20:06 Sunday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 2628 kms. 20:14 20:14 Sunday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 2634 kms. 20:20 20:20 Sunday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Denduluru (DEL) 2637 kms. 20:24 20:24 Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 2647 kms. 20:35 20:35 Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerpet (PRH) 2648 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 2655 kms. 20:44 20:44 Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 2665 kms. 20:55 20:55 Sunday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 2672 kms. 21:02 21:02 Sunday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 2675 kms. 21:05 21:05 Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 2682 kms. 21:13 21:13 Sunday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 2686 kms. 21:18 21:18 Sunday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 2693 kms. 21:26 21:26 Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gunadala (GALA) 2700 kms. 21:34 21:34 Sunday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 2706 kms. 21:40 21:55 Sunday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 2711 kms. 21:59 21:59 Sunday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolanukonda (KAQ) 2714 kms. 22:01 22:01 Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 2718 kms. 22:04 22:04 Sunday KL University to NH 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chiluvur (CLVR) 2722 kms. 22:07 22:07 Sunday Chiluvuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duggirala (DIG) 2728 kms. 22:12 22:12 Sunday Duggirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolakalur (KLX) 2731 kms. 22:15 22:15 Sunday Nandivelugu Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 2737 kms. 22:19 22:19 Sunday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tsunduru (TSR) 2749 kms. 22:28 22:28 Sunday Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Modukuru (MDKU) 2753 kms. 22:31 22:31 Sunday Modukuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 2760 kms. 22:36 22:36 Sunday Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Machavaram (MCVM) 2765 kms. 22:40 22:40 Sunday Machavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Appikatla (APL) 2771 kms. 22:45 22:45 Sunday GBC Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 2780 kms. 22:52 22:52 Sunday Bapatla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Stuartpuram (SPF) 2788 kms. 22:58 22:58 Sunday National Highway 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 2791 kms. 23:00 23:00 Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 2791 kms. 23:00 23:00 Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 2795 kms. 23:04 23:04 Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 2798 kms. 23:06 23:06 Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 2803 kms. 23:10 23:10 Sunday Vetapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 2806 kms. 23:12 23:12 Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 2811 kms. 23:16 23:16 Sunday Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 2816 kms. 23:19 23:19 Sunday Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppugunduru (UGD) 2822 kms. 23:24 23:24 Sunday Uppugundur Machavaram Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 2826 kms. 23:28 23:28 Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 2830 kms. 23:30 23:30 Sunday Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karavadi (KRV) 2836 kms. 23:35 23:35 Sunday Karavadi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 2845 kms. 23:42 23:44 Sunday Ongole Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Surareddipalem (SDM) 2855 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday Surareddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 2864 kms. 23:56 23:56 Sunday Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Singarayakonda (SKM) 2873 kms. 0:02 0:02 Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulavapadu (UPD) 2883 kms. 0:08 0:08 Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 2897 kms. 0:17 0:17 National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 2911 kms. 0:26 0:26 Kavali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 2923 kms. 0:33 0:33 National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 2928 kms. 0:36 0:36 Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alluru Road (AXR) 2934 kms. 0:40 0:40 National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 2945 kms. 0:47 0:47 National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 2950 kms. 0:50 0:50 National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Padugupadu (PGU) 2958 kms. 0:55 0:55 Kovur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 2961 kms. 0:57 0:59 Nellore Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Nellore South (NLS) 2963 kms. 1:03 1:03 Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 2968 kms. 1:15 1:15 Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatachalam (VKT) 2978 kms. 1:36 1:36 Venkatachelam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manubolu (MBL) 2990 kms. 2:04 2:04 Manubolu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 2999 kms. 2:25 2:30 Gudur Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Odur (ODUR) 3007 kms. 2:37 2:37 Oduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedapariya (PYA) 3014 kms. 2:43 2:43 Pedapariya Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nayadupeta (NYP) 3027 kms. 2:54 2:54 Nayudupeta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Doravari Chatram (DVR) 3043 kms. 3:08 3:08 National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Polireddipalem (PEL) 3046 kms. 3:11 3:11 Polireddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sullurupeta (SPE) 3054 kms. 3:18 3:18 Sullurupeta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akkampet (AKAT) 3057 kms. 3:21 3:21 Kadalur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tada (TADA) 3066 kms. 3:29 3:29 Tada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Arambakkam (AKM) 3074 kms. 3:36 3:36 Arambakkam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Elavur (ELR) 3084 kms. 3:44 3:44 Elavur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Gummidipundi (GPD) 3089 kms. 3:49 3:49 Gummidipundi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kavaraippettai (KVP) 3095 kms. 3:54 3:54 Kavaraipettai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ponneri (PON) 3102 kms. 4:00 4:00 Ponneri Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Anuppambattu (APB) 3106 kms. 4:04 4:04 Railway Border Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Minjur (MJR) 3110 kms. 4:08 4:08 Minjur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Nandiyampakkam (NPKM) 3113 kms. 4:10 4:10 Minjur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Attippattu (AIP) 3114 kms. 4:11 4:11 Minjur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ennore (ENR) 3120 kms. 4:16 4:16 Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kathivakkam (KAVM) 3122 kms. 4:18 4:18 Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Wimco Nagar (WCN) 3125 kms. 4:20 4:20 Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 3127 kms. 4:22 4:22 Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 3130 kms. 4:25 4:25 Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tondiarpettai (TNP) 3131 kms. 4:26 4:26 Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Korukkupettai Junction (KOK) 3132 kms. 4:27 4:27 Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 3134 kms. 4:28 4:28 Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Chennai Central (MAS) 3136 kms. 4:30 4:50 Chennai Tamil Nadu Halt 20 min.
Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 3138 kms. 4:52 4:52 Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 3140 kms. 4:54 4:54 Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Perambur (PER) 3141 kms. 4:55 4:55 Perambur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 3142 kms. 4:56 4:56 Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 3143 kms. 4:57 4:57 Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Villivakkam (VLK) 3145 kms. 4:59 4:59 chennai central Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Korattur (KOTR) 3148 kms. 5:02 5:02 Korattur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pattaravakkam (PVM) 3150 kms. 5:04 5:04 Ambattur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ambattur (ABU) 3151 kms. 5:05 5:05 Ambatturavadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 3153 kms. 5:07 5:07 Ambattur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Annanur (ANNR) 3154 kms. 5:08 5:08 Ambattur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Avadi (AVD) 3157 kms. 5:11 5:11 Avadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Hindu College (HC) 3160 kms. 5:14 5:14 Pattabiram Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pattabiram (PAB) 3161 kms. 5:15 5:15 Pattabiram Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Nemilicherry Halt (NEC) 3163 kms. 5:17 5:17 Nemilicherry Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruninravur (TI) 3165 kms. 5:19 5:19 Thirunindravur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Veppampattu (VEU) 3168 kms. 5:22 5:22 Chennai Tiruvallur High Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sevvapet Road (SVR) 3172 kms. 5:26 5:26 Sevvapet Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Putlur Halt (PTLR) 3175 kms. 5:29 5:29 Putlur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruvallur (TRL) 3178 kms. 5:32 5:32 Tiruvallur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Egattur Halt (EGT) 3181 kms. 5:35 5:35 Egattur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kadambattur (KBT) 3183 kms. 5:37 5:37 Kadambathur Bazaar Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 3186 kms. 5:40 5:40 Kadambathur Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Manur (MAF) 3189 kms. 5:43 5:43 Tiruvalangadu Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruvalangadu (TO) 3194 kms. 5:48 5:48 Tiruvalangadu Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Mosur (MSU) 3197 kms. 5:51 5:51 Arakkonam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 3198 kms. 5:52 5:52 Arakkonam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 3205 kms. 5:59 5:59 Arakkonam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Chitteri (CTRE) 3214 kms. 6:08 6:08 State Highway 61 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 3216 kms. 6:10 6:10 State Highway 126 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sholinghur (SHU) 3226 kms. 6:20 6:20 Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Thalangai (TUG) 3234 kms. 6:28 6:28 State Highway 61 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Marudalam (MRLM) 3235 kms. 6:29 6:29 State Highway 61 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Walajah Road (WJR) 3241 kms. 6:35 6:35 Ammoor Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 3249 kms. 6:43 6:43 Katpadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruvalam (THL) 3254 kms. 6:48 6:48 State Highway 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sevur (SVUR) 3260 kms. 6:54 6:54 Sevoor Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 3266 kms. 7:00 7:05 Vellore 632007 Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Latteri (LTI) 3274 kms. 7:12 7:12 SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virinchipuram (VJ) 3278 kms. 7:17 7:17 SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kavanur (KVN) 3285 kms. 7:22 7:22 SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Gudiyattam (GYM) 3291 kms. 7:28 7:28 Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melalathur (MEH) 3295 kms. 7:33 7:33 SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Valathoor (VLT) 3301 kms. 7:37 7:37 SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melpatti (MPI) 3306 kms. 7:43 7:43 SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pachachakupam (PCKM) 3312 kms. 7:48 7:48 NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ambur (AB) 3318 kms. 7:54 7:54 Ambur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vinnamangalam (VGM) 3326 kms. 8:01 8:01 NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vaniyambadi (VN) 3334 kms. 8:09 8:09 Vaniyambadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kettandapatti (KDY) 3343 kms. 8:17 8:17 NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 3349 kms. 8:23 8:25 Jolarpet Tamil Nadu Halt 2 min.
Somanayakkanpti (SKPT) 3358 kms. 8:35 8:35 National Highway 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Patchur (PU) 3366 kms. 8:45 8:45 Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kotturu (KTY) 3371 kms. 8:50 8:50 Kothur Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Mulanur (MAR) 3377 kms. 8:57 8:57 National Highway 46 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kuppam (KPN) 3389 kms. 9:11 9:11 Kuppam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudupulli (GDP) 3399 kms. 9:22 9:22 Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bisanattam (BSM) 3405 kms. 9:28 9:28 KR Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamasamudram (KSM) 3412 kms. 9:36 9:36 Kolar Gold Fields Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 3424 kms. 9:50 9:50 Bangarapet Karnataka Intermediate Station
Tyakal (TCL) 3436 kms. 10:03 10:03 Kolar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 3445 kms. 10:14 10:14 Malur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Malur (MLO) 3450 kms. 10:20 10:20 Kolar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Devangonthi (DKN) 3463 kms. 10:34 10:34 Saukya Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Whitefield (WFD) 3471 kms. 10:43 10:43 (Adjacent to Kadugodi bus stand) Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 3483 kms. 10:57 10:59 Bengaluru Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 3486 kms. 11:05 11:05 Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Banaswadi (BAND) 3489 kms. 11:12 11:12 Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hebbal (HEB) 3497 kms. 11:29 11:29 Karnataka. Karnataka Intermediate Station
Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 3500 kms. 11:35 11:35 Bengaluru-94 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 3515 kms. 12:10 Bengaluru Karnataka Halt