56904 - Dharwar Solapur Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Navalur to Annigeri. The total distance of 49 kms. is covered in 1 hrs, 31 min. The Dharwar Solapur Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Navalur Arrival Day at Annigeri
Dharwar Solapur Passenger 56904 1 hrs, 31 min 49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Navalur (NVU) 0 kms. 17:47 17:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Amargol (AGL) 5 kms. 17:51 17:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Unkal (UNK) 10 kms. 17:56 17:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Hubli Junction (UBL) 14 kms. 18:20 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.
Kusugali (KUG) 24 kms. 18:45 18:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Hebsur (HBS) 33 kms. 18:49 18:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 37 kms. 18:54 18:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Annigeri (NGR) 49 kms. 19:19 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.