56904 - Dharwar Solapur Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Navalur to Hotgi. The total distance of 356 kms. is covered in 9 hrs, 10 min. The Dharwar Solapur Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Navalur Arrival Day at Hotgi
Dharwar Solapur Passenger 56904 9 hrs, 10 min 356 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Navalur (NVU) 0 kms. 17:47 17:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Amargol (AGL) 5 kms. 17:51 17:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Unkal (UNK) 10 kms. 17:56 17:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Hubli Junction (UBL) 14 kms. 18:20 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.
Kusugali (KUG) 24 kms. 18:45 18:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Hebsur (HBS) 33 kms. 18:49 18:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 37 kms. 18:54 18:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Annigeri (NGR) 49 kms. 19:19 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Hulkoti (LKT) 59 kms. 19:29 19:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Gadag Junction (GDG) 72 kms. 20:10 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.
Hombal (HBL) 84 kms. 20:34 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Balganur (BLR) 94 kms. 20:47 20:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Mallapur (MLP) 103 kms. 21:04 21:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Somankatti (SMKT) 114 kms. 21:19 21:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Hole Alur (HLAR) 120 kms. 21:27 21:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Jakanur (JAK) 123 kms. 21:32 21:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Lakhmapur (LKY) 128 kms. 21:39 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Yerra Goppa Halt (YGA) 133 kms. 21:44 21:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Badami (BDM) 139 kms. 21:49 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Guledagudda Road (GED) 152 kms. 22:07 22:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Bagalkot (BGK) 165 kms. 22:30 22:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Mugalolli H (MGL) 173 kms. 22:49 22:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Almatti (LMT) 200 kms. 23:29 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Benl (BENL) 205 kms. 23:35 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Wandal (WDL) 210 kms. 23:40 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Angadgeri Halt (ANGR) 214 kms. 23:45 23:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bagevadi Road (BSRX) 218 kms. 23:49 23:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Kudgi (KDGI) 224 kms. 23:56 23:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mulvad (MVD) 236 kms. 0:09 0:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Honaganahalli (HOH) 243 kms. 0:19 0:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ibrahimpur (IMR) 257 kms. 0:39 0:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bijapur (BJP) 262 kms. 0:45 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Aliyabad (AYB) 268 kms. 0:58 0:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Minchnal (MNL) 280 kms. 1:14 1:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Kyataneakeri Road (KTK) 290 kms. 1:23 1:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nimbal (NBL) 299 kms. 1:31 1:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Chorgi (CHRG) 306 kms. 1:38 1:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Indi Road (IDR) 312 kms. 1:44 1:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Lachyan (LHN) 323 kms. 2:01 2:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Padnur (PDNR) 328 kms. 2:07 2:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tadwal (TVL) 336 kms. 2:14 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Sulerjavalge (SLGE) 343 kms. 2:31 2:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Aherwadi (AHD) 349 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Hotgi (HG) 356 kms. 2:58 3:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.