Repalle (RAL) to Secunderabad Junction (SC)

57619 - Delta Fast Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Repalle (RAL) to Secunderabad Junction (SC). The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 8 hrs, 20 min. The Delta Fast Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Delta Fast Passenger

Train Number

57619

Total Journey Time

8 hrs, 20 min

Departure Day from Repalle (RAL)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Repalle (RAL) 0 kms. 20:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Palikona (POA) 6 kms. 20:52 20:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Bhattiprolu (BQU) 11 kms. 21:01 21:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Penumarru (PUMU) 14 kms. 21:07 21:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Vemuru (VMU) 21 kms. 21:17 21:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Zampini (ZPI) 25 kms. 21:25 21:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Chinnaravuru (CIV) 31 kms. 21:35 21:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Tenali Junction (TEL) 34 kms. 21:44 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 6 min.
Angalakuduru (AKU) 38 kms. 21:54 21:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL) 42 kms. 21:58 21:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vejandla (VJA) 48 kms. 22:04 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Guntur Junction (GNT) 60 kms. 22:20 22:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.
Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 65 kms. 22:35 22:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bandarupalle (BDPL) 74 kms. 22:44 22:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mandapadu (MDPD) 79 kms. 22:50 22:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Siripuram (SRPM) 83 kms. 22:54 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Lingamguntla (LIN) 87 kms. 22:59 22:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 89 kms. 23:01 23:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Gudipudi (GPDE) 95 kms. 23:08 23:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sattenapalle (SAP) 102 kms. 23:14 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Reddigudem (REM) 113 kms. 23:24 23:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bellamkonda (BMKD) 120 kms. 23:29 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Piduguralla (PGRL) 134 kms. 23:39 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 145 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nadikudi Junction (NDKD) 155 kms. 23:55 23:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Pondugula (PDGL) 167 kms. 0:14 0:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 173 kms. 0:22 0:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Damaracherla (DMCA) 175 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kondrapol (KDRL) 183 kms. 0:36 0:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 193 kms. 0:50 0:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Tipparthi (TPPI) 213 kms. 1:09 1:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nalgonda (NLDA) 231 kms. 1:25 1:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
ShriRampuram (SRMR) 241 kms. 1:47 1:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chityala (CTYL) 258 kms. 2:19 2:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ramannapet (RMNP) 265 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vanigonda (VLG) 278 kms. 3:00 3:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 288 kms. 3:19 3:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 305 kms. 3:51 3:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 308 kms. 3:58 3:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ghatkesar (GT) 321 kms. 4:24 4:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Charlapalli (CHZ) 328 kms. 4:32 4:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Maula Ali (MLY) 335 kms. 4:39 4:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 341 kms. 5:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt

Advertisements