57619 - Delta Fast Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Repalle to Secunderabad Junction. The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 8 hrs, 20 min. The Delta Fast Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Departure Day from Repalle Arrival Day at Secunderabad Junction
Delta Fast Passenger 57619 8 hrs, 20 min Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Repalle (RAL) 0 kms. 20:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Palikona (POA) 6 kms. 20:52 20:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Bhattiprolu (BQU) 11 kms. 21:01 21:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Penumarru (PUMU) 14 kms. 21:07 21:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Vemuru (VMU) 21 kms. 21:17 21:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Zampini (ZPI) 25 kms. 21:25 21:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Chinnaravuru (CIV) 31 kms. 21:35 21:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Tenali Junction (TEL) 34 kms. 21:44 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 6 min.
Angalakuduru (AKU) 38 kms. 21:54 21:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL) 42 kms. 21:58 21:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vejandla (VJA) 48 kms. 22:04 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Guntur Junction (GNT) 60 kms. 22:20 22:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.
Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 65 kms. 22:35 22:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bandarupalle (BDPL) 74 kms. 22:44 22:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mandapadu (MDPD) 79 kms. 22:50 22:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Siripuram (SRPM) 83 kms. 22:54 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Lingamguntla (LIN) 87 kms. 22:59 22:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 89 kms. 23:01 23:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Gudipudi (GPDE) 95 kms. 23:08 23:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sattenapalle (SAP) 102 kms. 23:14 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Reddigudem (REM) 113 kms. 23:24 23:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bellamkonda (BMKD) 120 kms. 23:29 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Piduguralla (PGRL) 134 kms. 23:39 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 145 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nadikudi Junction (NDKD) 155 kms. 23:55 23:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Pondugula (PDGL) 167 kms. 0:14 0:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 173 kms. 0:22 0:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Damaracherla (DMCA) 175 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kondrapol (KDRL) 183 kms. 0:36 0:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 193 kms. 0:50 0:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Tipparthi (TPPI) 213 kms. 1:09 1:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nalgonda (NLDA) 231 kms. 1:25 1:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
ShriRampuram (SRMR) 241 kms. 1:47 1:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chityala (CTYL) 258 kms. 2:19 2:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ramannapet (RMNP) 265 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vanigonda (VLG) 278 kms. 3:00 3:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 288 kms. 3:19 3:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 305 kms. 3:51 3:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 308 kms. 3:58 3:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ghatkesar (GT) 321 kms. 4:24 4:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Charlapalli (CHZ) 328 kms. 4:32 4:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Maula Ali (MLY) 335 kms. 4:39 4:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 341 kms. 5:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt