Old Delhi (DLI) to Bhatinda Junction (BTI)

12481 - Delhi Sriganganagar InterCity has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Old Delhi (DLI) to Bhatinda Junction (BTI). The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 5 hrs, 5 min. The Delhi Sriganganagar InterCity is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Delhi Sriganganagar InterCity

Train Number

12481

Total Journey Time

5 hrs, 5 min

Departure Day from Old Delhi (DLI)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Bhatinda Junction (BTI)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Old Delhi (DLI) 0 kms. 13:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 1 kms. 13:13 13:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 3 kms. 13:17 13:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 5 kms. 13:21 13:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dayabasti (DBSI) 6 kms. 13:23 13:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Shakurbasti (SSB) 11 kms. 13:33 13:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Mangolpuri (MGLP) 15 kms. 13:39 13:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nangloi (NNO) 18 kms. 13:42 13:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mundka (MQC) 21 kms. 13:45 13:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ghevra (GHE) 24 kms. 13:48 13:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 30 kms. 13:53 13:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Asaudah (ASE) 38 kms. 14:01 14:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Rohed Nagar Halt (ROHN) 43 kms. 14:05 14:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sampla (SPZ) 48 kms. 14:09 14:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 52 kms. 14:15 14:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kharawar (KRZ) 58 kms. 14:22 14:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Asthal Bohar (ABO) 64 kms. 14:29 14:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Rohtak Junction (ROK) 70 kms. 14:35 14:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 3 min.
Samar Gopalpur (SMF) 81 kms. 14:47 14:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Karainthi (KHV) 88 kms. 14:54 14:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kila Zafargarh (KZH) 96 kms. 15:01 15:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Julana (JNA) 101 kms. 15:06 15:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jai Jai Wanti (JJT) 107 kms. 15:12 15:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kinana (KIU) 115 kms. 15:18 15:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bishanpur Haryana (BSPH) 120 kms. 15:23 15:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jind Junction (JIND) 128 kms. 15:30 15:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 3 min.
Barsola (BZO) 137 kms. 15:40 15:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Uchana (UCA) 147 kms. 15:47 15:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ghaso (GSO) 155 kms. 15:53 15:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Narwana Junction (NRW) 161 kms. 15:58 16:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Dharodi (DHY) 169 kms. 16:07 16:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dhamtan Sahib (DTN) 176 kms. 16:13 16:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kalwan (KLWN) 180 kms. 16:17 16:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tohana (TUN) 186 kms. 16:23 16:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Himmatpura (HMQ) 190 kms. 16:26 16:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jakhal Junction (JHL) 200 kms. 16:35 16:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 3 min.
Kagangarh (KAGR) 209 kms. 16:44 16:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bareta (BRZ) 214 kms. 16:48 16:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Datewas (DTW) 222 kms. 16:53 16:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Budhlada (BLZ) 230 kms. 16:58 16:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Narindarpura (NPX) 237 kms. 17:04 17:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mansa (MSZ) 245 kms. 17:09 17:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Sadda Singhwala (SSZ) 251 kms. 17:19 17:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kotli Kalan (KTKL) 254 kms. 17:21 17:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Maur (MAUR) 264 kms. 17:34 17:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kot Fatteh (KTF) 279 kms. 17:52 17:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Katar Singhwala (KZW) 288 kms. 18:03 18:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhatinda Junction (BTI) 298 kms. 18:15 18:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.

Advertisements