19264 - Delhi SaraiRohilla-Porbandar Express has a total of 31 halts and 167 Intermediate Stations from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to ar and covers a distance of 1392 kms. in 28 hours 35 minutes. The Delhi SaraiRohilla-Porbandar Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Delhi SaraiRohilla-Porbandar Express departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla on Monday, Thursday at 8:20 hrs. and arrives on ar on Tuesday, Friday at 12:55 hrs. It has an average speed of 52 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Delhi SaraiRohilla-Porbandar Express
Train Number : 19264
Zone : NR
Total Journey Time : 28 hours 35 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1392
Departs on : Monday, Thursday
Departs From : Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Delhi SaraiRohilla-Porbandar Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 0 kms. 8:20 Monday, Thursday New Rohtak road Delhi NCT Halt
Dayabasti (DBSI) 1 kms. 8:22 8:22 Monday, Thursday Zakhira Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 3 kms. 8:25 8:25 Monday, Thursday Najafgarh Road Industrial Area Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Kirtinagar (KRTN) 4 kms. 8:26 8:26 Monday, Thursday Kirti Nagar Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 10 kms. 8:36 8:38 Monday, Thursday Mayapuri Industrial Area Phase II/Lajwanti Garden Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Palam (PM) 14 kms. 8:44 8:46 Monday, Thursday Sadh Nagar I Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Shahabad Mohamadpur (SMDP) 18 kms. 8:49 8:49 Monday, Thursday Dwarka Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Bijwasan (BWSN) 21 kms. 8:52 8:52 Monday, Thursday Bijwasan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Gurgaon (GGN) 27 kms. 8:58 9:00 Monday, Thursday Gurgaon Haryana Halt 2 min.
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 31 kms. 9:04 9:04 Monday, Thursday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 37 kms. 9:09 9:11 Monday, Thursday Gurgaon Haryana Halt 2 min.
Patli (PT) 45 kms. 9:21 9:21 Monday, Thursday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 51 kms. 9:28 9:28 Monday, Thursday Hailley Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 57 kms. 9:35 9:35 Monday, Thursday Hailley Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Inchhapuri (IHP) 62 kms. 9:40 9:40 Monday, Thursday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Khalilpur (KIP) 68 kms. 9:48 9:48 Monday, Thursday State Highway 26 Haryana Intermediate Station
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 72 kms. 9:53 9:53 Monday, Thursday Kumbhawas Haryana Intermediate Station
Rewari (RE) 78 kms. 10:00 10:10 Monday, Thursday Rewari Haryana Halt 10 min.
Karnawas (KNGT) 86 kms. 10:16 10:16 Monday, Thursday Karnawas Haryana Intermediate Station
Bawal (BWL) 93 kms. 10:22 10:22 Monday, Thursday Bawal Haryana Intermediate Station
Majri Nangal (MJNL) 100 kms. 10:27 10:27 Monday, Thursday State Highway 52 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ajaraka (AIA) 106 kms. 10:32 10:32 Monday, Thursday Ajaraka Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 112 kms. 10:36 10:36 Monday, Thursday MDR 61 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Harsauli (HSI) 118 kms. 10:41 10:41 Monday, Thursday Harsoli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khairthal (KRH) 126 kms. 10:47 10:49 Monday, Thursday Khairthal Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Ghatla (GAL) 133 kms. 10:54 10:54 Monday, Thursday State Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Parisal (PSL) 140 kms. 10:58 10:58 Monday, Thursday Khairthal Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alwar (AWR) 153 kms. 11:07 11:09 Monday, Thursday Alwar Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Mahwa (MWW) 162 kms. 11:17 11:17 Monday, Thursday Alwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Malakhera (MKH) 172 kms. 11:27 11:27 Monday, Thursday Mala Khera Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhigawara (DGW) 182 kms. 11:37 11:37 Monday, Thursday Baswa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rajgarh (RHG) 189 kms. 11:43 11:43 Monday, Thursday Rajgarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Surergoth (SRRG) 195 kms. 11:48 11:48 Monday, Thursday State Highway 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Baswa (BU) 201 kms. 11:54 11:54 Monday, Thursday Alwar Haryana Intermediate Station
Gulana (GLNA) 207 kms. 11:59 11:59 Monday, Thursday State Highway 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 214 kms. 12:06 12:06 Monday, Thursday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Arnia (ARNA) 220 kms. 12:12 12:12 Monday, Thursday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kolvagram (KVGM) 225 kms. 12:17 12:17 Monday, Thursday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhan Kari (BAK) 232 kms. 12:23 12:23 Monday, Thursday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dausa (DO) 242 kms. 12:33 12:33 Monday, Thursday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhandana (BNDN) 250 kms. 12:40 12:40 Monday, Thursday Banskho Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jatwara (JW) 254 kms. 12:44 12:44 Monday, Thursday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banskho (BSKO) 262 kms. 12:51 12:51 Monday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jhir (JHIR) 264 kms. 12:54 12:54 Monday, Thursday Kanauta Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bassi (BAI) 271 kms. 13:00 13:00 Monday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanauta (KUT) 281 kms. 13:09 13:09 Monday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khatipura (KWP) 287 kms. 13:15 13:15 Monday, Thursday Gandhinagar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 293 kms. 13:21 13:21 Monday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 298 kms. 13:26 13:26 Monday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaipur Junction (JP) 303 kms. 13:30 13:40 Monday, Thursday jaipur Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Kanakpura (KKU) 312 kms. 13:46 13:46 Monday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhanakya (DNK) 322 kms. 13:52 13:52 Monday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 325 kms. 13:54 13:54 Monday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bobas (BOBS) 332 kms. 13:59 13:59 Monday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 340 kms. 14:03 14:03 Monday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhinda (DHND) 345 kms. 14:07 14:07 Monday, Thursday MDR 59 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hirnoda (HDA) 349 kms. 14:10 14:10 Monday, Thursday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Phulera Junction (FL) 358 kms. 14:15 14:17 Monday, Thursday Phulera Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Naraina (NRI) 368 kms. 14:24 14:24 Monday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sakhun (SK) 380 kms. 14:33 14:33 Monday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sali (SALI) 387 kms. 14:38 14:38 Monday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gahlota (GLTA) 391 kms. 14:42 14:42 Monday, Thursday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Tiloniya (TL) 398 kms. 14:47 14:47 Monday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kishangarh (KSG) 409 kms. 14:55 14:57 Monday, Thursday Kishangarh Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Gegal Akhri (GEK) 414 kms. 15:09 15:09 Monday, Thursday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ladpura (LR) 418 kms. 15:19 15:19 Monday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Madar (MD) 424 kms. 15:32 15:32 Monday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ajmer Junction (AII) 438 kms. 16:05 16:16 Monday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Halt 11 min.
Daurai (DOZ) 445 kms. 16:23 16:23 Monday, Thursday Madar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Saradhna (SDH) 459 kms. 16:36 16:36 Monday, Thursday Mangaliyawas Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Makrera (MKRA) 461 kms. 16:39 16:39 Monday, Thursday Kharwa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mangaliyawas (MLI) 464 kms. 16:42 16:42 Monday, Thursday Mangaliyawas Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lamana (LNA) 469 kms. 16:46 16:46 Monday, Thursday Beawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kharwa (KRW) 475 kms. 16:52 16:52 Monday, Thursday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Piplaj (PPF) 481 kms. 16:58 16:58 Monday, Thursday Beawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Beawar (BER) 490 kms. 17:07 17:09 Monday, Thursday Beawar Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Amarpura (APA) 496 kms. 17:14 17:14 Monday, Thursday Kharwa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sendra (SEU) 504 kms. 17:22 17:24 Monday, Thursday Sendra Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Bar (BAR) 514 kms. 17:36 17:36 Monday, Thursday Haripur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Haripur (HP) 526 kms. 17:52 17:52 Monday, Thursday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Guriya (GRI) 534 kms. 18:01 18:01 Monday, Thursday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Chandawal (CNL) 548 kms. 18:18 18:18 Monday, Thursday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 553 kms. 18:24 18:24 Monday, Thursday Haripur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bagri Nagar (BQN) 554 kms. 18:26 18:26 Monday, Thursday Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sojat Road (SOD) 560 kms. 18:32 18:32 Monday, Thursday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhesana (BFY) 565 kms. 18:39 18:39 Monday, Thursday Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhareshwar (DRS) 572 kms. 18:47 18:47 Monday, Thursday Sojat Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Marwar Junction (MJ) 578 kms. 18:55 19:00 Monday, Thursday Marwar Junction Rajasthan Halt 5 min.
Auwa (AUWA) 587 kms. 19:06 19:06 Monday, Thursday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 594 kms. 19:11 19:11 Monday, Thursday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 600 kms. 19:15 19:15 Monday, Thursday Pindwara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Somesar (SOS) 606 kms. 19:19 19:19 Monday, Thursday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawali (JAL) 614 kms. 19:25 19:25 Monday, Thursday Rania Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 622 kms. 19:31 19:31 Monday, Thursday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rani (RANI) 630 kms. 19:36 19:36 Monday, Thursday Rania Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khimel (KZQ) 636 kms. 19:41 19:41 Monday, Thursday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Falna (FA) 644 kms. 19:46 19:48 Monday, Thursday Falna Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Biroliya (BRLY) 652 kms. 19:58 19:58 Monday, Thursday Biroliya Rd Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 660 kms. 20:08 20:08 Monday, Thursday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mori Bera (MOI) 670 kms. 20:20 20:20 Monday, Thursday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kothar (KTR) 676 kms. 20:27 20:27 Monday, Thursday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nana (NANA) 682 kms. 20:35 20:35 Monday, Thursday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Keshavganj (KVJ) 691 kms. 20:46 20:46 Monday, Thursday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sirohi Road (SOH) 699 kms. 20:56 20:56 Monday, Thursday Pindwara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banas (BNS) 709 kms. 21:08 21:08 Monday, Thursday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 717 kms. 21:19 21:19 Monday, Thursday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhimana (BMN) 724 kms. 21:27 21:27 Monday, Thursday Abu Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kivarli (KWI) 734 kms. 21:39 21:39 Monday, Thursday Shri Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Morthala (MXO) 737 kms. 21:43 21:43 Monday, Thursday NH 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Abu Road (ABR) 743 kms. 21:50 22:00 Monday, Thursday Dist. Sirohi Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Maval (MAA) 751 kms. 22:15 22:15 Monday, Thursday National Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 759 kms. 22:29 22:29 Monday, Thursday Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sarotra Road (SZA) 765 kms. 22:39 22:39 Monday, Thursday Sarotra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 772 kms. 22:53 22:53 Monday, Thursday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jethi (JTY) 778 kms. 23:04 23:04 Monday, Thursday BANASKANTHA Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chitrasani (CTT) 783 kms. 23:12 23:12 Monday, Thursday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karjoda (KRJD) 788 kms. 23:22 23:22 Monday, Thursday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 796 kms. 23:36 23:38 Monday, Thursday Palanpur Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Umardashi (UM) 804 kms. 23:48 23:48 Monday, Thursday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhapi (CHP) 812 kms. 23:57 23:57 Monday, Thursday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dharewada (DRW) 820 kms. 0:06 0:06 Tuesday, Friday Unjha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Siddhpur (SID) 825 kms. 0:12 0:12 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kamli (KMLI) 832 kms. 0:19 0:19 Tuesday, Friday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Unjha (UJA) 839 kms. 0:28 0:28 Tuesday, Friday Unjha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 850 kms. 0:40 0:40 Tuesday, Friday Mahesana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 861 kms. 0:53 0:55 Tuesday, Friday Mehsana Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Shobhasan (SXS) 869 kms. 1:06 1:06 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jagudan (JDN) 871 kms. 1:10 1:10 Tuesday, Friday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ambliyasan (UMN) 879 kms. 1:21 1:21 Tuesday, Friday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 882 kms. 1:26 1:26 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 217 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dangarwa (DNW) 886 kms. 1:33 1:33 Tuesday, Friday Jagudan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ghumasan (GUS) 888 kms. 1:36 1:36 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jhulasan (JUL) 893 kms. 1:43 1:43 Tuesday, Friday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pansar (PN) 895 kms. 1:46 1:46 Tuesday, Friday Palanpur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Isand (EN) 898 kms. 1:50 1:50 Tuesday, Friday Khodiyar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhatral (CTRL) 899 kms. 1:52 1:52 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 133 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kalol (KLL) 903 kms. 1:58 1:58 Tuesday, Friday Kalol Gujarat Intermediate Station
Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 907 kms. 2:04 2:04 Tuesday, Friday Jhulasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khodiyar (KHD) 914 kms. 2:14 2:14 Tuesday, Friday Sarkhej Gandhinagar Hwy Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 917 kms. 2:19 2:19 Tuesday, Friday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 919 kms. 2:22 2:22 Tuesday, Friday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kali Road (KLRD) 921 kms. 2:25 2:25 Tuesday, Friday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 923 kms. 2:28 2:30 Tuesday, Friday Ahmadabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 929 kms. 2:55 3:20 Tuesday, Friday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt 25 min.
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 935 kms. 3:26 3:26 Tuesday, Friday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 935 kms. 3:26 3:26 Tuesday, Friday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 940 kms. 3:31 3:31 Tuesday, Friday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ambli Road (ABD) 946 kms. 3:37 3:37 Tuesday, Friday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gora Ghuma (GGM) 951 kms. 3:42 3:42 Tuesday, Friday Parthna Upvan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanand (SAU) 957 kms. 3:49 3:49 Tuesday, Friday Sanand Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 962 kms. 3:54 3:54 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chharodi (CE) 969 kms. 4:01 4:01 Tuesday, Friday SH 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Virochannagar (VCN) 973 kms. 4:05 4:05 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jakhvada (JKA) 978 kms. 4:10 4:10 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Viramgam Junction (VG) 994 kms. 4:26 4:28 Tuesday, Friday Viramgam Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Vani Road (VNRD) 1011 kms. 4:45 4:45 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 1015 kms. 4:49 4:49 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 7 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabli Road (SR) 1018 kms. 4:52 4:52 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lilapur Road (LPR) 1025 kms. 4:59 4:59 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakhtar (LTR) 1037 kms. 5:11 5:11 Tuesday, Friday Lakhtar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bala Road (BLRD) 1049 kms. 5:23 5:23 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 19 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surendranagar (SUNR) 1059 kms. 5:33 5:35 Tuesday, Friday Surendra Nagar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chamaraj (CJR) 1066 kms. 5:44 5:44 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Digsar (DXR) 1073 kms. 5:53 5:53 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Muli Road (MOL) 1081 kms. 6:04 6:04 Tuesday, Friday Surendranagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ramparda (RA) 1090 kms. 6:16 6:16 Tuesday, Friday Surendranagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vagdiya (VD) 1096 kms. 6:24 6:24 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Than Junction (THAN) 1107 kms. 6:38 6:38 Tuesday, Friday Thangadh Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakhamanchi (LMC) 1113 kms. 6:46 6:46 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Daladi (DL) 1121 kms. 6:57 6:57 Tuesday, Friday Daladi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lunseriya (LXR) 1124 kms. 7:00 7:00 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 1134 kms. 7:14 7:16 Tuesday, Friday Wankaner Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Wankaner City (WKRC) 1136 kms. 7:19 7:19 Tuesday, Friday Wankaner Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amarsar (AXA) 1141 kms. 7:27 7:27 Tuesday, Friday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sindhawadar (SDD) 1146 kms. 7:35 7:35 Tuesday, Friday Sindhavadar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanakot (KNKT) 1153 kms. 7:46 7:46 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khorana (KHC) 1165 kms. 8:04 8:04 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bileshwar (BLWR) 1166 kms. 8:06 8:06 Tuesday, Friday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 1175 kms. 8:20 8:27 Tuesday, Friday Rajkot Gujarat Halt 7 min.
Khanderi (KHDI) 1186 kms. 8:36 8:36 Tuesday, Friday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Padadhari (PDH) 1200 kms. 8:48 8:48 Tuesday, Friday Paddhari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chanol (CX) 1207 kms. 8:54 8:54 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 25 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jaliya Devani (JALD) 1222 kms. 9:06 9:06 Tuesday, Friday Ranuja Village Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 1229 kms. 9:13 9:13 Tuesday, Friday Ranuja Village Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Alia Bada (ALB) 1241 kms. 9:23 9:23 Tuesday, Friday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hapa (HAPA) 1252 kms. 9:32 9:34 Tuesday, Friday Jamnagar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Jamnagar (JAM) 1260 kms. 9:44 9:46 Tuesday, Friday Jamnagar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Lakhabawal (LKBL) 1272 kms. 10:03 10:03 Tuesday, Friday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pipli (PPLI) 1281 kms. 10:17 10:17 Tuesday, Friday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanalas Junction (KNLS) 1286 kms. 10:24 10:24 Tuesday, Friday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 1303 kms. 10:48 10:50 Tuesday, Friday Lalpur Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Gop Jam (GOP) 1322 kms. 11:10 11:10 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 27 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhanvad (BNVD) 1340 kms. 11:29 11:31 Tuesday, Friday Bhanvad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Wansjaliya (WSJ) 1358 kms. 12:02 12:12 Tuesday, Friday Tarsai - Vansjaliya Gujarat Halt 10 min.
Sakhpur (SKR) 1365 kms. 12:21 12:21 Tuesday, Friday to railway station Gujarat Intermediate Station
Rana Bordi (RNBD) 1372 kms. 12:29 12:29 Tuesday, Friday State Highway 27 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ranavav (RWO) 1378 kms. 12:38 12:38 Tuesday, Friday Ranavav Gujarat Intermediate Station
Porbandar (PBR) 1392 kms. 12:55 Tuesday, Friday Porbandar Gujarat Halt