12457 - Delhi SaraiRohilla-Bikaner Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Rewari to Churu. The total distance of 199 kms. is covered in 3 hrs, 18 min. The Delhi SaraiRohilla-Bikaner Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Rewari Arrival Day at Churu
Delhi SaraiRohilla-Bikaner Express 12457 3 hrs, 18 min 199 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Sunday, Tuesday, Friday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Rewari (RE) 0 kms. 9:50 9:52 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Nangal Mundi (NNU) 12 kms. 10:04 10:04 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 25 kms. 10:16 10:16 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Kanina Khas (KNNK) 34 kms. 10:25 10:25 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Bojawas (BJWS) 39 kms. 10:29 10:29 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Mahendragarh (MHRG) 50 kms. 10:40 10:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Zarpur Pali (ZP) 58 kms. 10:47 10:47 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Satnali (STNL) 74 kms. 11:03 11:03 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Sohansra (SAWN) 85 kms. 11:13 11:13 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Loharu (LHU) 92 kms. 11:20 11:25 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Halt 5 min.
Parvezpur (PVZ) 104 kms. 11:37 11:37 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Rampura Beri (RMB) 110 kms. 11:43 11:43 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Harpalu (HR) 121 kms. 11:54 11:54 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 142 kms. 12:15 12:20 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Halt 5 min.
Dokwa (DKWA) 154 kms. 12:30 12:30 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Hadyal (HYL) 165 kms. 12:40 12:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Dudhwakhara (DKX) 175 kms. 12:49 12:49 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Aslu (ASLU) 187 kms. 13:00 13:00 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Churu (CUR) 199 kms. 13:10 13:15 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Halt 5 min.