Chennai Central (MAS) to Bhubaneswar (BBS)

12842 - Coromandel Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Chennai Central (MAS) to Bhubaneswar (BBS). The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 19 hrs, 50 min. The Coromandel Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Coromandel Express

Train Number

12842

Total Journey Time

19 hrs, 50 min

Departure Day from Chennai Central (MAS)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Chennai Central (MAS) 0 kms. 8:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 2 kms. 8:47 8:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Korukkupettai Junction (KOK) 4 kms. 8:48 8:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tondiarpettai (TNP) 5 kms. 8:49 8:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 6 kms. 8:51 8:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 9 kms. 8:53 8:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Wimco Nagar (WCN) 11 kms. 8:55 8:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kathivakkam (KAVM) 14 kms. 8:57 8:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ennore (ENR) 16 kms. 8:59 8:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Attippattu (AIP) 22 kms. 9:04 9:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nandiyampakkam (NPKM) 24 kms. 9:05 9:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Minjur (MJR) 26 kms. 9:07 9:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Anuppambattu (APB) 30 kms. 9:10 9:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ponneri (PON) 35 kms. 9:15 9:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kavaraippettai (KVP) 41 kms. 9:20 9:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gummidipundi (GPD) 47 kms. 9:25 9:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Elavur (ELR) 53 kms. 9:30 9:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Arambakkam (AKM) 62 kms. 9:38 9:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tada (TADA) 70 kms. 9:45 9:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Akkampet (AKAT) 80 kms. 9:53 9:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sullurupeta (SPE) 82 kms. 9:55 9:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Polireddipalem (PEL) 91 kms. 10:02 10:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Doravari Chatram (DVR) 94 kms. 10:05 10:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nayadupeta (NYP) 110 kms. 10:18 10:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pedapariya (PYA) 123 kms. 10:30 10:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Odur (ODUR) 129 kms. 10:35 10:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 137 kms. 10:42 10:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Manubolu (MBL) 147 kms. 10:50 10:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Venkatachalam (VKT) 159 kms. 11:01 11:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 168 kms. 11:09 11:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nellore South (NLS) 174 kms. 11:13 11:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 176 kms. 11:15 11:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Padugupadu (PGU) 180 kms. 11:18 11:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 187 kms. 11:25 11:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 192 kms. 11:29 11:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Alluru Road (AXR) 203 kms. 11:38 11:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 210 kms. 11:44 11:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 214 kms. 11:48 11:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 226 kms. 11:58 11:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 241 kms. 12:10 12:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ulavapadu (UPD) 255 kms. 12:22 12:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Singarayakonda (SKM) 264 kms. 12:30 12:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 274 kms. 12:38 12:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Surareddipalem (SDM) 282 kms. 12:46 12:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 292 kms. 12:54 12:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Karavadi (KRV) 301 kms. 13:03 13:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 307 kms. 13:09 13:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 310 kms. 13:13 13:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Uppugunduru (UGD) 315 kms. 13:17 13:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 321 kms. 13:23 13:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 326 kms. 13:28 13:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 330 kms. 13:32 13:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 333 kms. 13:35 13:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 338 kms. 13:40 13:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 341 kms. 13:43 13:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 345 kms. 13:47 13:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 345 kms. 13:47 13:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Stuartpuram (SPF) 348 kms. 13:50 13:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 356 kms. 13:57 13:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Appikatla (APL) 365 kms. 14:06 14:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Machavaram (MCVM) 372 kms. 14:13 14:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 377 kms. 14:17 14:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Modukuru (MDKU) 384 kms. 14:24 14:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tsunduru (TSR) 387 kms. 14:28 14:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 399 kms. 14:39 14:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kolakalur (KLX) 405 kms. 14:45 14:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Duggirala (DIG) 409 kms. 14:48 14:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chiluvur (CLVR) 414 kms. 14:54 14:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 418 kms. 14:58 14:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kolanukonda (KAQ) 422 kms. 15:01 15:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 426 kms. 15:05 15:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 431 kms. 15:10 15:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 15 min.
Gunadala (GALA) 437 kms. 15:30 15:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 444 kms. 15:36 15:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 451 kms. 15:42 15:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 455 kms. 15:46 15:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 462 kms. 15:52 15:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 466 kms. 15:55 15:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 472 kms. 16:00 16:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 482 kms. 16:08 16:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Powerpet (PRH) 489 kms. 16:14 16:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 490 kms. 16:16 16:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Denduluru (DEL) 500 kms. 16:24 16:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 504 kms. 16:27 16:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 509 kms. 16:32 16:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 516 kms. 16:38 16:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 520 kms. 16:41 16:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 524 kms. 16:44 16:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 527 kms. 16:47 16:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Badampudi (BPY) 532 kms. 16:51 16:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 538 kms. 16:56 16:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 544 kms. 17:01 17:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 547 kms. 17:04 17:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 550 kms. 17:07 17:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 558 kms. 17:13 17:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 562 kms. 17:16 17:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 566 kms. 17:20 17:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 569 kms. 17:23 17:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 572 kms. 17:26 17:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Godavari (GVN) 577 kms. 17:30 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 580 kms. 17:32 17:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.
Kadiyam (KYM) 590 kms. 17:54 17:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 596 kms. 18:01 18:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 600 kms. 18:07 18:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 604 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 610 kms. 18:19 18:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 613 kms. 18:23 18:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 619 kms. 18:30 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 621 kms. 18:33 18:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gudaparti (GDPT) 626 kms. 18:39 18:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 630 kms. 18:44 18:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pithapuram (PAP) 642 kms. 18:59 18:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gollaprolu (GLP) 648 kms. 19:06 19:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 657 kms. 19:18 19:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 660 kms. 19:21 19:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 667 kms. 19:30 19:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Timmapuram (TMPM) 671 kms. 19:35 19:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Hamsavaram (HVM) 675 kms. 19:40 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 684 kms. 19:51 19:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gullipadu (GLU) 695 kms. 20:04 20:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 706 kms. 20:18 20:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 715 kms. 20:30 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 724 kms. 20:40 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Narasingapalli (NASP) 731 kms. 20:49 20:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 738 kms. 20:58 20:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kasimkota (KSK) 742 kms. 21:03 21:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 748 kms. 21:10 21:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Thadi (THY) 754 kms. 21:17 21:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 763 kms. 21:30 21:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Marripalem (MIPM) 775 kms. 21:44 21:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 780 kms. 21:50 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 20 min.
Marripalem (MIPM) 785 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Simhachalam (SCM) 788 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 790 kms. 22:18 22:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 797 kms. 22:24 22:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 806 kms. 22:31 22:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kantakapalle (KPL) 814 kms. 22:38 22:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 823 kms. 22:45 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Korukonda (KUK) 831 kms. 22:51 22:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 841 kms. 23:00 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nellimarla (NML) 852 kms. 23:09 23:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 865 kms. 23:19 23:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 872 kms. 23:25 23:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Batuva (BTVA) 879 kms. 23:30 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 885 kms. 23:36 23:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 895 kms. 23:44 23:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dusi (DUSI) 904 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 911 kms. 23:56 23:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Urlam (ULM) 921 kms. 0:04 0:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 930 kms. 0:12 0:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 936 kms. 0:17 0:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 944 kms. 0:23 0:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 952 kms. 0:30 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 958 kms. 0:35 0:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 965 kms. 0:40 0:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pundi (PUN) 971 kms. 0:45 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 984 kms. 0:55 0:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Summadevi (SUDV) 992 kms. 1:02 1:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 997 kms. 1:06 1:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Baruva (BAV) 1006 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 1016 kms. 1:21 1:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jhadupudi (JPI) 1022 kms. 1:26 1:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 1034 kms. 1:36 1:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Surla Road (SLRD) 1042 kms. 1:43 1:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Golanthra (GTA) 1047 kms. 1:47 1:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 1057 kms. 1:55 1:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 1066 kms. 2:05 2:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 1075 kms. 2:13 2:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 1078 kms. 2:16 2:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 1079 kms. 2:17 2:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 1087 kms. 2:24 2:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 1094 kms. 2:30 2:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 1105 kms. 2:40 2:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 1116 kms. 2:50 2:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kalijai (KLJI) 1121 kms. 2:55 2:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chilka (CLKA) 1126 kms. 2:59 2:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Balugaon (BALU) 1133 kms. 3:06 3:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Solari (SLZ) 1141 kms. 3:13 3:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 1146 kms. 3:18 3:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 1154 kms. 3:25 3:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 1161 kms. 3:31 3:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Muketashwar (MKTP) 1165 kms. 3:35 3:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 1171 kms. 3:40 3:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 1178 kms. 3:46 3:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Golabai (GLBA) 1182 kms. 3:50 3:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 1186 kms. 3:54 3:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 1190 kms. 3:58 3:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 1195 kms. 4:02 4:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Argul (ARGL) 1199 kms. 4:05 4:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 1204 kms. 4:10 4:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Retang (RTN) 1211 kms. 4:23 4:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 1218 kms. 4:30 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 1223 kms. 4:35 4:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 10 min.

Advertisements