Coromandel Express - 12841

12841 - Coromandel Express has a total of 12 halts and 269 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Chennai Central and covers a distance of 1662 kms. in 26 hours 25 minutes. The Coromandel Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Coromandel Express

Train Number

12841

Zone

ER

Total Journey Time

26 hours 25 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1662

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Kolkata Howrah Junction from platform 21


Coromandel Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 0 kms. 14:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Halt
Tikiapara (TPKR) 3 kms. 14:52 14:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dashnagar (DSNR) 4 kms. 14:54 14:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ramrajatala (RMJ) 6 kms. 14:55 14:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 7 kms. 14:56 14:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 7 Kms from Howrah Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Maurigram (MRGM) 10 kms. 14:59 14:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andul (ADL) 12 kms. 15:00 15:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sankrall (SEL) 16 kms. 15:04 15:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sankrail West Bengal Intermediate Station
Abada (ABB) 18 kms. 15:05 15:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalpur (NALR) 20 kms. 15:07 15:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bauria Junction (BVA) 24 kms. 15:11 15:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chengel (CGA) 27 kms. 15:13 15:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Phuleswar (FLR) 30 kms. 15:16 15:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ulubaria (ULB) 32 kms. 15:18 15:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uluberia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 36 kms. 15:21 15:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulgachia (KGY) 37 kms. 15:22 15:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bagnan (BZN) 45 kms. 15:29 15:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bagnan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ghoraghata (GGTA) 48 kms. 15:31 15:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Graghata Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Deulti (DTE) 51 kms. 15:34 15:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Deulty West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolaghat Goods (KIG) 55 kms. 15:37 15:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mecheda (MCA) 58 kms. 15:40 15:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nandahganja (NDGJ) 61 kms. 15:43 15:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH41 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhogpur (BOP) 64 kms. 15:45 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayan Pakuria (NPMR) 67 kms. 15:48 15:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panskura (PKU) 71 kms. 15:51 15:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Haur (HAUR) 80 kms. 15:59 15:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 85 kms. 16:03 16:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Duan (DUAN) 88 kms. 16:06 16:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Debra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balichak (BCK) 91 kms. 16:08 16:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 96 kms. 16:13 16:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madpur (MPD) 102 kms. 16:18 16:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jakpur (JPR) 108 kms. 16:23 16:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 116 kms. 16:30 16:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Hijilli (HIJ) 120 kms. 16:38 16:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Benapur (BPE) 128 kms. 16:44 16:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayangarh (NYA) 139 kms. 16:52 16:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasba Narayangarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bakhrabad (VKD) 146 kms. 16:56 16:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Contai Road (CNT) 152 kms. 17:01 17:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Belda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belda (BLDA) 152 kms. 17:01 17:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday District Paschim Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nikursini (NSI) 160 kms. 17:06 17:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nikursini West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dantan (DNT) 168 kms. 17:13 17:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Angua (AGV) 173 kms. 17:16 17:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Medinipore West Bengal Intermediate Station
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 179 kms. 17:20 17:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaleswar (JER) 185 kms. 17:24 17:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rajghat Halt (RGT) 192 kms. 17:30 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rajghat Orissa Intermediate Station
Amarda Road (ARD) 199 kms. 17:35 17:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amarda Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Basta (BTS) 204 kms. 17:39 17:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Basta Orissa Intermediate Station
N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 209 kms. 17:42 17:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rupsa Junction (ROP) 214 kms. 17:46 17:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rupsa Orissa Intermediate Station
Haldipada (HIP) 220 kms. 17:50 17:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Haldipada Orissa Intermediate Station
Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 227 kms. 17:55 17:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Balasore (BLS) 234 kms. 18:00 18:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baleshwar Orissa Halt 2 min.
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 245 kms. 18:13 18:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Khantapara (KHF) 249 kms. 18:18 18:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Panpana (PNPN) 254 kms. 18:23 18:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 259 kms. 18:27 18:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Balasore Distt. Orissa Intermediate Station
Soro (SORO) 267 kms. 18:36 18:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Soro Orissa Intermediate Station
Sabira (SZZ) 276 kms. 18:45 18:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Markona (MKO) 282 kms. 18:51 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Markuna Orissa Intermediate Station
Ranital (RNTL) 289 kms. 18:58 18:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhadrakh (BHC) 296 kms. 19:05 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Halt 2 min.
Baudpur (BUDR) 302 kms. 19:12 19:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapali Road (KPLD) 309 kms. 19:17 19:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kenduapada (KED) 311 kms. 19:20 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 318 kms. 19:25 19:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 322 kms. 19:29 19:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sankhula Rd Orissa Intermediate Station
Baitarani Road (BTV) 328 kms. 19:33 19:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baitarani Orissa Intermediate Station
Korai Halt (KRIH) 335 kms. 19:39 19:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jajapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 340 kms. 19:43 19:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jajpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jakhapura (JKPR) 347 kms. 19:49 19:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jajpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 353 kms. 19:54 19:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
Jenapur (JEN) 355 kms. 19:56 19:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 361 kms. 20:00 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garh Madhopur Orissa Intermediate Station
Haridaspur (HDS) 371 kms. 20:08 20:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanmandal Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhanmandal (DNM) 376 kms. 20:13 20:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanmanda Orissa Intermediate Station
Barithengarh (BRTG) 383 kms. 20:18 20:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Byree (BYY) 387 kms. 20:22 20:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bairi Orissa Intermediate Station
Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 391 kms. 20:25 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapilas Road (KIS) 397 kms. 20:30 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tangi Orissa Intermediate Station
Nergundi (NRG) 401 kms. 20:33 20:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 408 kms. 20:38 20:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Orissa Orissa Intermediate Station
Cuttack (CTC) 412 kms. 20:42 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Halt 5 min.
Katha Jori (KTJI) 414 kms. 20:49 20:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Gopalpur Balkda (GBK) 416 kms. 20:52 20:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gopalpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Barang (BRAG) 424 kms. 21:02 21:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Patia Halt (PTAB) 430 kms. 21:09 21:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Mancheswar (MCS) 433 kms. 21:13 21:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bani Bihar (BNBH) 436 kms. 21:17 21:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 439 kms. 21:20 21:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Halt 15 min.
Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 443 kms. 21:42 21:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Retang (RTN) 451 kms. 21:53 21:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khurdha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 458 kms. 22:05 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Halt 5 min.
Argul (ARGL) 463 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 467 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 472 kms. 22:21 22:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 476 kms. 22:24 22:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Golabai (GLBA) 480 kms. 22:28 22:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 484 kms. 22:31 22:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nirakarpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 492 kms. 22:36 22:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Muketashwar (MKTP) 497 kms. 22:41 22:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 501 kms. 22:44 22:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chandeswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 508 kms. 22:49 22:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 516 kms. 22:55 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Solari (SLZ) 521 kms. 22:59 22:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Balugaon (BALU) 529 kms. 23:06 23:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Balugaon Orissa Intermediate Station
Chilka (CLKA) 536 kms. 23:11 23:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barkul Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalijai (KLJI) 541 kms. 23:15 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 546 kms. 23:19 23:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khallikot Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 558 kms. 23:28 23:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 569 kms. 23:36 23:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 575 kms. 23:41 23:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 583 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 584 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 587 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 596 kms. 23:58 23:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 605 kms. 0:05 0:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Berhampur Orissa Halt 2 min.
Golanthra (GTA) 616 kms. 0:17 0:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Surla Road (SLRD) 621 kms. 0:22 0:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 629 kms. 0:30 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhadupudi (JPI) 641 kms. 0:41 0:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 647 kms. 0:47 0:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baruva (BAV) 657 kms. 0:55 0:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 666 kms. 1:04 1:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Summadevi (SUDV) 671 kms. 1:08 1:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 679 kms. 1:16 1:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pundi (PUN) 692 kms. 1:28 1:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 698 kms. 1:34 1:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 705 kms. 1:40 1:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 711 kms. 1:46 1:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 719 kms. 1:53 1:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 727 kms. 2:01 2:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 733 kms. 2:06 2:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Urlam (ULM) 742 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 752 kms. 2:24 2:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dusi (DUSI) 759 kms. 2:30 2:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 768 kms. 2:38 2:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 778 kms. 2:48 2:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Batuva (BTVA) 784 kms. 2:54 2:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 791 kms. 3:00 3:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 798 kms. 3:06 3:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellimarla (NML) 811 kms. 3:19 3:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 822 kms. 3:29 3:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Korukonda (KUK) 832 kms. 3:39 3:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Korukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 840 kms. 3:46 3:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alamanda Road Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kantakapalle (KPL) 849 kms. 3:54 3:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 857 kms. 4:02 4:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 866 kms. 4:10 4:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 873 kms. 4:17 4:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam (SCM) 875 kms. 4:18 4:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marripalem (MIPM) 878 kms. 4:22 4:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 882 kms. 4:25 4:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Marripalem (MIPM) 887 kms. 4:49 4:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 898 kms. 4:58 4:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thadi (THY) 908 kms. 5:07 5:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 914 kms. 5:12 5:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasimkota (KSK) 920 kms. 5:16 5:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 924 kms. 5:19 5:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasingapalli (NASP) 931 kms. 5:25 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 938 kms. 5:31 5:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 947 kms. 5:38 5:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 956 kms. 5:46 5:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullipadu (GLU) 967 kms. 5:55 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 978 kms. 6:04 6:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hamsavaram (HVM) 986 kms. 6:11 6:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapuram (TMPM) 991 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 995 kms. 6:18 6:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 1002 kms. 6:24 6:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 1005 kms. 6:26 6:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollaprolu (GLP) 1014 kms. 6:34 6:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pithapuram (PAP) 1020 kms. 6:39 6:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 1032 kms. 6:49 6:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudaparti (GDPT) 1036 kms. 6:52 6:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 1041 kms. 6:56 6:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 1043 kms. 6:58 6:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 1049 kms. 7:03 7:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 1052 kms. 7:05 7:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 1058 kms. 7:10 7:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 1062 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 1066 kms. 7:17 7:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadiyam (KYM) 1072 kms. 7:22 7:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 1083 kms. 7:31 7:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Godavari (GVN) 1086 kms. 7:36 7:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 1091 kms. 7:42 7:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 1094 kms. 7:45 7:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 1097 kms. 7:49 7:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 1102 kms. 7:54 7:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 1105 kms. 7:58 7:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 1113 kms. 8:06 8:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 1116 kms. 8:10 8:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 1120 kms. 8:14 8:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 1125 kms. 8:20 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Badampudi (BPY) 1131 kms. 8:27 8:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 1136 kms. 8:33 8:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 1139 kms. 8:36 8:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 1143 kms. 8:40 8:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 1147 kms. 8:45 8:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 1154 kms. 8:52 8:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 1160 kms. 8:59 8:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Denduluru (DEL) 1163 kms. 9:03 9:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 1173 kms. 9:14 9:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerpet (PRH) 1174 kms. 9:15 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 1181 kms. 9:23 9:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 1191 kms. 9:34 9:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 1198 kms. 9:41 9:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 1201 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 1208 kms. 9:53 9:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 1212 kms. 9:58 9:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 1219 kms. 10:06 10:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gunadala (GALA) 1226 kms. 10:14 10:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 1232 kms. 10:20 10:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 1237 kms. 10:39 10:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolanukonda (KAQ) 1240 kms. 10:43 10:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 1244 kms. 10:46 10:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday KL University to NH 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chiluvur (CLVR) 1248 kms. 10:50 10:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chiluvuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duggirala (DIG) 1254 kms. 10:55 10:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Duggirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolakalur (KLX) 1257 kms. 10:59 10:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandivelugu Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 1263 kms. 11:04 11:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tsunduru (TSR) 1275 kms. 11:15 11:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Modukuru (MDKU) 1279 kms. 11:18 11:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Modukuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 1286 kms. 11:25 11:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Machavaram (MCVM) 1291 kms. 11:29 11:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Machavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Appikatla (APL) 1297 kms. 11:36 11:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GBC Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 1306 kms. 11:44 11:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bapatla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Stuartpuram (SPF) 1314 kms. 11:51 11:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 1317 kms. 11:54 11:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 1317 kms. 11:54 11:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 1321 kms. 11:58 11:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 1324 kms. 12:01 12:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 1329 kms. 12:05 12:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vetapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 1332 kms. 12:08 12:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 1337 kms. 12:12 12:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 1342 kms. 12:17 12:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppugunduru (UGD) 1348 kms. 12:23 12:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uppugundur Machavaram Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 1352 kms. 12:27 12:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 1356 kms. 12:30 12:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karavadi (KRV) 1362 kms. 12:36 12:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karavadi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 1370 kms. 12:44 12:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ongole Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surareddipalem (SDM) 1381 kms. 12:53 12:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surareddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 1389 kms. 13:01 13:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Singarayakonda (SKM) 1399 kms. 13:10 13:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulavapadu (UPD) 1408 kms. 13:19 13:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 1422 kms. 13:32 13:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 1436 kms. 13:45 13:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kavali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 1449 kms. 13:57 13:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 1453 kms. 14:01 14:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alluru Road (AXR) 1459 kms. 14:07 14:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 1471 kms. 14:17 14:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 1476 kms. 14:22 14:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Padugupadu (PGU) 1483 kms. 14:29 14:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kovur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 1487 kms. 14:32 14:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore South (NLS) 1489 kms. 14:34 14:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 1494 kms. 14:39 14:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatachalam (VKT) 1504 kms. 14:48 14:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatachelam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manubolu (MBL) 1516 kms. 14:59 14:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manubolu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 1526 kms. 15:08 15:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gudur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Odur (ODUR) 1534 kms. 15:16 15:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Oduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedapariya (PYA) 1540 kms. 15:22 15:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pedapariya Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nayadupeta (NYP) 1553 kms. 15:34 15:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nayudupeta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Doravari Chatram (DVR) 1569 kms. 15:49 15:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Polireddipalem (PEL) 1572 kms. 15:52 15:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Polireddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sullurupeta (SPE) 1580 kms. 15:59 15:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sullurupeta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akkampet (AKAT) 1583 kms. 16:02 16:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kadalur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tada (TADA) 1593 kms. 16:11 16:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Arambakkam (AKM) 1600 kms. 16:18 16:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Arambakkam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Elavur (ELR) 1610 kms. 16:27 16:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Elavur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Gummidipundi (GPD) 1616 kms. 16:32 16:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gummidipundi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kavaraippettai (KVP) 1622 kms. 16:37 16:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kavaraipettai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ponneri (PON) 1628 kms. 16:44 16:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ponneri Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Anuppambattu (APB) 1633 kms. 16:48 16:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Railway Border Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Minjur (MJR) 1637 kms. 16:52 16:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Minjur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Nandiyampakkam (NPKM) 1639 kms. 16:54 16:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Minjur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Attippattu (AIP) 1641 kms. 16:55 16:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Minjur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ennore (ENR) 1647 kms. 17:01 17:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kathivakkam (KAVM) 1648 kms. 17:02 17:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Wimco Nagar (WCN) 1651 kms. 17:05 17:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 1654 kms. 17:07 17:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 1656 kms. 17:10 17:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tondiarpettai (TNP) 1658 kms. 17:11 17:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Korukkupettai Junction (KOK) 1659 kms. 17:12 17:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 1661 kms. 17:14 17:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Chennai Central (MAS) 1662 kms. 17:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Halt

Advertisements