12841 - Coromandel Express has a total of 12 halts and 269 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Chennai Central and covers a distance of 1662 kms. in 26 hours 25 minutes. The Coromandel Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Coromandel Express departs from Kolkata Howrah Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 21 at 14:50 hrs. and arrives on Chennai Central on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 11 at 17:15 hrs. It has an average speed of 65 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Coromandel Express
Train Number : 12841
Zone : ER
Total Journey Time : 26 hours 25 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1662
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Kolkata Howrah Junction from platform 21
Coromandel Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 0 kms. 14:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Halt
Tikiapara (TPKR) 3 kms. 14:52 14:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dashnagar (DSNR) 4 kms. 14:54 14:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ramrajatala (RMJ) 6 kms. 14:55 14:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 7 kms. 14:56 14:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 7 Kms from Howrah Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Maurigram (MRGM) 10 kms. 14:59 14:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andul (ADL) 12 kms. 15:00 15:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sankrall (SEL) 16 kms. 15:04 15:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sankrail West Bengal Intermediate Station
Abada (ABB) 18 kms. 15:05 15:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalpur (NALR) 20 kms. 15:07 15:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bauria Junction (BVA) 24 kms. 15:11 15:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chengel (CGA) 27 kms. 15:13 15:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Phuleswar (FLR) 30 kms. 15:16 15:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ulubaria (ULB) 32 kms. 15:18 15:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uluberia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 36 kms. 15:21 15:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulgachia (KGY) 37 kms. 15:22 15:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bagnan (BZN) 45 kms. 15:29 15:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bagnan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ghoraghata (GGTA) 48 kms. 15:31 15:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Graghata Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Deulti (DTE) 51 kms. 15:34 15:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Deulty West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolaghat Goods (KIG) 55 kms. 15:37 15:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mecheda (MCA) 58 kms. 15:40 15:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nandahganja (NDGJ) 61 kms. 15:43 15:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH41 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhogpur (BOP) 64 kms. 15:45 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayan Pakuria (NPMR) 67 kms. 15:48 15:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panskura (PKU) 71 kms. 15:51 15:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Haur (HAUR) 80 kms. 15:59 15:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 85 kms. 16:03 16:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Duan (DUAN) 88 kms. 16:06 16:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Debra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balichak (BCK) 91 kms. 16:08 16:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 96 kms. 16:13 16:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madpur (MPD) 102 kms. 16:18 16:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jakpur (JPR) 108 kms. 16:23 16:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 116 kms. 16:30 16:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Hijilli (HIJ) 120 kms. 16:38 16:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Benapur (BPE) 128 kms. 16:44 16:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayangarh (NYA) 139 kms. 16:52 16:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasba Narayangarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bakhrabad (VKD) 146 kms. 16:56 16:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Contai Road (CNT) 152 kms. 17:01 17:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Belda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belda (BLDA) 152 kms. 17:01 17:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday District Paschim Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nikursini (NSI) 160 kms. 17:06 17:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nikursini West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dantan (DNT) 168 kms. 17:13 17:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Angua (AGV) 173 kms. 17:16 17:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Medinipore West Bengal Intermediate Station
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 179 kms. 17:20 17:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaleswar (JER) 185 kms. 17:24 17:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rajghat Halt (RGT) 192 kms. 17:30 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rajghat Orissa Intermediate Station
Amarda Road (ARD) 199 kms. 17:35 17:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amarda Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Basta (BTS) 204 kms. 17:39 17:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Basta Orissa Intermediate Station
N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 209 kms. 17:42 17:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rupsa Junction (ROP) 214 kms. 17:46 17:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rupsa Orissa Intermediate Station
Haldipada (HIP) 220 kms. 17:50 17:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Haldipada Orissa Intermediate Station
Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 227 kms. 17:55 17:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Balasore (BLS) 234 kms. 18:00 18:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baleshwar Orissa Halt 2 min.
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 245 kms. 18:13 18:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Khantapara (KHF) 249 kms. 18:18 18:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Panpana (PNPN) 254 kms. 18:23 18:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 259 kms. 18:27 18:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Balasore Distt. Orissa Intermediate Station
Soro (SORO) 267 kms. 18:36 18:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Soro Orissa Intermediate Station
Sabira (SZZ) 276 kms. 18:45 18:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Markona (MKO) 282 kms. 18:51 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Markuna Orissa Intermediate Station
Ranital (RNTL) 289 kms. 18:58 18:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhadrakh (BHC) 296 kms. 19:05 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Halt 2 min.
Baudpur (BUDR) 302 kms. 19:12 19:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapali Road (KPLD) 309 kms. 19:17 19:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kenduapada (KED) 311 kms. 19:20 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 318 kms. 19:25 19:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 322 kms. 19:29 19:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sankhula Rd Orissa Intermediate Station
Baitarani Road (BTV) 328 kms. 19:33 19:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baitarani Orissa Intermediate Station
Korai Halt (KRIH) 335 kms. 19:39 19:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jajapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 340 kms. 19:43 19:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jajpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jakhapura (JKPR) 347 kms. 19:49 19:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jajpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 353 kms. 19:54 19:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
Jenapur (JEN) 355 kms. 19:56 19:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 361 kms. 20:00 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garh Madhopur Orissa Intermediate Station
Haridaspur (HDS) 371 kms. 20:08 20:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanmandal Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhanmandal (DNM) 376 kms. 20:13 20:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanmanda Orissa Intermediate Station
Barithengarh (BRTG) 383 kms. 20:18 20:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Byree (BYY) 387 kms. 20:22 20:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bairi Orissa Intermediate Station
Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 391 kms. 20:25 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapilas Road (KIS) 397 kms. 20:30 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tangi Orissa Intermediate Station
Nergundi (NRG) 401 kms. 20:33 20:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 408 kms. 20:38 20:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Orissa Orissa Intermediate Station
Cuttack (CTC) 412 kms. 20:42 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Halt 5 min.
Katha Jori (KTJI) 414 kms. 20:49 20:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Gopalpur Balkda (GBK) 416 kms. 20:52 20:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gopalpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Barang (BRAG) 424 kms. 21:02 21:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Patia Halt (PTAB) 430 kms. 21:09 21:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Mancheswar (MCS) 433 kms. 21:13 21:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bani Bihar (BNBH) 436 kms. 21:17 21:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 439 kms. 21:20 21:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Halt 15 min.
Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 443 kms. 21:42 21:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Retang (RTN) 451 kms. 21:53 21:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khurdha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 458 kms. 22:05 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Halt 5 min.
Argul (ARGL) 463 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 467 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 472 kms. 22:21 22:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 476 kms. 22:24 22:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Golabai (GLBA) 480 kms. 22:28 22:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 484 kms. 22:31 22:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nirakarpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 492 kms. 22:36 22:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Muketashwar (MKTP) 497 kms. 22:41 22:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 501 kms. 22:44 22:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chandeswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 508 kms. 22:49 22:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 516 kms. 22:55 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Solari (SLZ) 521 kms. 22:59 22:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Balugaon (BALU) 529 kms. 23:06 23:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Balugaon Orissa Intermediate Station
Chilka (CLKA) 536 kms. 23:11 23:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barkul Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalijai (KLJI) 541 kms. 23:15 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 546 kms. 23:19 23:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khallikot Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 558 kms. 23:28 23:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 569 kms. 23:36 23:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 575 kms. 23:41 23:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 583 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 584 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 587 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 596 kms. 23:58 23:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 605 kms. 0:05 0:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Berhampur Orissa Halt 2 min.
Golanthra (GTA) 616 kms. 0:17 0:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Surla Road (SLRD) 621 kms. 0:22 0:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 629 kms. 0:30 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhadupudi (JPI) 641 kms. 0:41 0:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 647 kms. 0:47 0:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baruva (BAV) 657 kms. 0:55 0:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 666 kms. 1:04 1:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Summadevi (SUDV) 671 kms. 1:08 1:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 679 kms. 1:16 1:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pundi (PUN) 692 kms. 1:28 1:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 698 kms. 1:34 1:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 705 kms. 1:40 1:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 711 kms. 1:46 1:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 719 kms. 1:53 1:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 727 kms. 2:01 2:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 733 kms. 2:06 2:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Urlam (ULM) 742 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 752 kms. 2:24 2:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dusi (DUSI) 759 kms. 2:30 2:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 768 kms. 2:38 2:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 778 kms. 2:48 2:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Batuva (BTVA) 784 kms. 2:54 2:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 791 kms. 3:00 3:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 798 kms. 3:06 3:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellimarla (NML) 811 kms. 3:19 3:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 822 kms. 3:29 3:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Korukonda (KUK) 832 kms. 3:39 3:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Korukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 840 kms. 3:46 3:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alamanda Road Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kantakapalle (KPL) 849 kms. 3:54 3:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 857 kms. 4:02 4:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vizianagaram District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 866 kms. 4:10 4:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 873 kms. 4:17 4:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam (SCM) 875 kms. 4:18 4:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marripalem (MIPM) 878 kms. 4:22 4:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 882 kms. 4:25 4:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Marripalem (MIPM) 887 kms. 4:49 4:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 898 kms. 4:58 4:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thadi (THY) 908 kms. 5:07 5:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 914 kms. 5:12 5:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasimkota (KSK) 920 kms. 5:16 5:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 924 kms. 5:19 5:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasingapalli (NASP) 931 kms. 5:25 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 938 kms. 5:31 5:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 947 kms. 5:38 5:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 956 kms. 5:46 5:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullipadu (GLU) 967 kms. 5:55 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 978 kms. 6:04 6:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hamsavaram (HVM) 986 kms. 6:11 6:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapuram (TMPM) 991 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 995 kms. 6:18 6:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 1002 kms. 6:24 6:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 1005 kms. 6:26 6:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollaprolu (GLP) 1014 kms. 6:34 6:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pithapuram (PAP) 1020 kms. 6:39 6:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 1032 kms. 6:49 6:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudaparti (GDPT) 1036 kms. 6:52 6:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 1041 kms. 6:56 6:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 1043 kms. 6:58 6:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 1049 kms. 7:03 7:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 1052 kms. 7:05 7:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 1058 kms. 7:10 7:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 1062 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 1066 kms. 7:17 7:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadiyam (KYM) 1072 kms. 7:22 7:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 1083 kms. 7:31 7:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Godavari (GVN) 1086 kms. 7:36 7:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 1091 kms. 7:42 7:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 1094 kms. 7:45 7:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 1097 kms. 7:49 7:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 1102 kms. 7:54 7:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 1105 kms. 7:58 7:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 1113 kms. 8:06 8:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 1116 kms. 8:10 8:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 1120 kms. 8:14 8:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 1125 kms. 8:20 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Badampudi (BPY) 1131 kms. 8:27 8:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 1136 kms. 8:33 8:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 1139 kms. 8:36 8:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 1143 kms. 8:40 8:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 1147 kms. 8:45 8:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 1154 kms. 8:52 8:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 1160 kms. 8:59 8:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Denduluru (DEL) 1163 kms. 9:03 9:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 1173 kms. 9:14 9:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerpet (PRH) 1174 kms. 9:15 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 1181 kms. 9:23 9:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 1191 kms. 9:34 9:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 1198 kms. 9:41 9:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 1201 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 1208 kms. 9:53 9:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 1212 kms. 9:58 9:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 1219 kms. 10:06 10:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gunadala (GALA) 1226 kms. 10:14 10:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 1232 kms. 10:20 10:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 1237 kms. 10:39 10:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolanukonda (KAQ) 1240 kms. 10:43 10:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 1244 kms. 10:46 10:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday KL University to NH 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chiluvur (CLVR) 1248 kms. 10:50 10:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chiluvuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duggirala (DIG) 1254 kms. 10:55 10:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Duggirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolakalur (KLX) 1257 kms. 10:59 10:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandivelugu Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 1263 kms. 11:04 11:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tsunduru (TSR) 1275 kms. 11:15 11:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Modukuru (MDKU) 1279 kms. 11:18 11:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Modukuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 1286 kms. 11:25 11:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Machavaram (MCVM) 1291 kms. 11:29 11:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Machavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Appikatla (APL) 1297 kms. 11:36 11:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GBC Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 1306 kms. 11:44 11:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bapatla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Stuartpuram (SPF) 1314 kms. 11:51 11:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 1317 kms. 11:54 11:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 1317 kms. 11:54 11:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 1321 kms. 11:58 11:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 1324 kms. 12:01 12:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 1329 kms. 12:05 12:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vetapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 1332 kms. 12:08 12:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 1337 kms. 12:12 12:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 1342 kms. 12:17 12:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppugunduru (UGD) 1348 kms. 12:23 12:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uppugundur Machavaram Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 1352 kms. 12:27 12:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 1356 kms. 12:30 12:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karavadi (KRV) 1362 kms. 12:36 12:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karavadi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 1370 kms. 12:44 12:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ongole Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surareddipalem (SDM) 1381 kms. 12:53 12:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surareddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 1389 kms. 13:01 13:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Singarayakonda (SKM) 1399 kms. 13:10 13:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulavapadu (UPD) 1408 kms. 13:19 13:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 1422 kms. 13:32 13:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 1436 kms. 13:45 13:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kavali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 1449 kms. 13:57 13:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 1453 kms. 14:01 14:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alluru Road (AXR) 1459 kms. 14:07 14:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 1471 kms. 14:17 14:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 1476 kms. 14:22 14:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Padugupadu (PGU) 1483 kms. 14:29 14:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kovur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 1487 kms. 14:32 14:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore South (NLS) 1489 kms. 14:34 14:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 1494 kms. 14:39 14:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatachalam (VKT) 1504 kms. 14:48 14:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatachelam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manubolu (MBL) 1516 kms. 14:59 14:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manubolu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 1526 kms. 15:08 15:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gudur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Odur (ODUR) 1534 kms. 15:16 15:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Oduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedapariya (PYA) 1540 kms. 15:22 15:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pedapariya Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nayadupeta (NYP) 1553 kms. 15:34 15:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nayudupeta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Doravari Chatram (DVR) 1569 kms. 15:49 15:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Polireddipalem (PEL) 1572 kms. 15:52 15:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Polireddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sullurupeta (SPE) 1580 kms. 15:59 15:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sullurupeta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akkampet (AKAT) 1583 kms. 16:02 16:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kadalur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tada (TADA) 1593 kms. 16:11 16:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Arambakkam (AKM) 1600 kms. 16:18 16:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Arambakkam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Elavur (ELR) 1610 kms. 16:27 16:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Elavur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Gummidipundi (GPD) 1616 kms. 16:32 16:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gummidipundi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kavaraippettai (KVP) 1622 kms. 16:37 16:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kavaraipettai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ponneri (PON) 1628 kms. 16:44 16:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ponneri Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Anuppambattu (APB) 1633 kms. 16:48 16:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Railway Border Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Minjur (MJR) 1637 kms. 16:52 16:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Minjur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Nandiyampakkam (NPKM) 1639 kms. 16:54 16:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Minjur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Attippattu (AIP) 1641 kms. 16:55 16:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Minjur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ennore (ENR) 1647 kms. 17:01 17:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kathivakkam (KAVM) 1648 kms. 17:02 17:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Wimco Nagar (WCN) 1651 kms. 17:05 17:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 1654 kms. 17:07 17:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 1656 kms. 17:10 17:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tondiarpettai (TNP) 1658 kms. 17:11 17:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Korukkupettai Junction (KOK) 1659 kms. 17:12 17:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 1661 kms. 17:14 17:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Chennai Central (MAS) 1662 kms. 17:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Tamil Nadu Halt