12829 - Chennai Bhubaneswar SF Express has a total of 21 halts and 172 Intermediate Stations from Chennai Central to Bhubaneswar and covers a distance of 1223 kms. in 20 hours 25 minutes. The Chennai Bhubaneswar SF Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Chennai Bhubaneswar SF Express departs from Chennai Central on Friday from platform 10 at 21:10 hrs. and arrives on Bhubaneswar on Saturday on platform 7 at 17:35 hrs. It has an average speed of 63 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Chennai Bhubaneswar SF Express
Train Number : 12829
Zone : SR
Total Journey Time : 20 hours 25 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1223
Departs on : Friday
Departs From : Chennai Central from platform 10
Chennai Bhubaneswar SF Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Chennai Central (MAS) 0 kms. 21:10 Friday Chennai Tamil Nadu Halt
Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 2 kms. 21:12 21:12 Friday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Korukkupettai Junction (KOK) 4 kms. 21:13 21:13 Friday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tondiarpettai (TNP) 5 kms. 21:14 21:14 Friday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 6 kms. 21:15 21:15 Friday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 9 kms. 21:17 21:17 Friday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Wimco Nagar (WCN) 11 kms. 21:20 21:20 Friday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kathivakkam (KAVM) 14 kms. 21:22 21:22 Friday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ennore (ENR) 16 kms. 21:23 21:23 Friday Chennai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Attippattu (AIP) 22 kms. 21:28 21:28 Friday Minjur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Nandiyampakkam (NPKM) 24 kms. 21:30 21:30 Friday Minjur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Minjur (MJR) 26 kms. 21:31 21:31 Friday Minjur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Anuppambattu (APB) 30 kms. 21:35 21:35 Friday Railway Border Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ponneri (PON) 35 kms. 21:39 21:39 Friday Ponneri Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kavaraippettai (KVP) 41 kms. 21:44 21:44 Friday Kavaraipettai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Gummidipundi (GPD) 47 kms. 21:49 21:49 Friday Gummidipundi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Elavur (ELR) 53 kms. 21:54 21:54 Friday Elavur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Arambakkam (AKM) 62 kms. 22:02 22:02 Friday Arambakkam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tada (TADA) 70 kms. 22:08 22:08 Friday Tada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akkampet (AKAT) 80 kms. 22:16 22:16 Friday Kadalur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sullurupeta (SPE) 83 kms. 22:19 22:20 Friday Sullurupeta Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Polireddipalem (PEL) 91 kms. 22:30 22:30 Friday Polireddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Doravari Chatram (DVR) 94 kms. 22:34 22:34 Friday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nayadupeta (NYP) 110 kms. 22:55 22:55 Friday Nayudupeta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedapariya (PYA) 123 kms. 23:11 23:11 Friday Pedapariya Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Odur (ODUR) 129 kms. 23:19 23:19 Friday Oduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 138 kms. 23:30 23:35 Friday Gudur Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Manubolu (MBL) 148 kms. 23:42 23:42 Friday Manubolu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatachalam (VKT) 160 kms. 23:51 23:51 Friday Venkatachelam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 169 kms. 23:57 23:57 Friday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore South (NLS) 175 kms. 0:01 0:01 Saturday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 176 kms. 0:02 0:03 Saturday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Padugupadu (PGU) 180 kms. 0:06 0:06 Saturday Kovur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 187 kms. 0:11 0:11 Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 192 kms. 0:15 0:15 Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alluru Road (AXR) 204 kms. 0:23 0:23 Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 210 kms. 0:28 0:28 Saturday Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 214 kms. 0:31 0:31 Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 227 kms. 0:40 0:40 Saturday Kavali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 241 kms. 0:50 0:50 Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulavapadu (UPD) 255 kms. 1:00 1:00 Saturday Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Singarayakonda (SKM) 264 kms. 1:07 1:07 Saturday Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 274 kms. 1:14 1:14 Saturday Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surareddipalem (SDM) 282 kms. 1:20 1:20 Saturday Surareddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 292 kms. 1:27 1:28 Saturday Ongole Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Karavadi (KRV) 301 kms. 1:34 1:34 Saturday Karavadi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 307 kms. 1:38 1:38 Saturday Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 310 kms. 1:40 1:40 Saturday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppugunduru (UGD) 315 kms. 1:43 1:43 Saturday Uppugundur Machavaram Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 321 kms. 1:48 1:48 Saturday Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 326 kms. 1:51 1:51 Saturday Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 330 kms. 1:54 1:54 Saturday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 333 kms. 1:56 1:56 Saturday Vetapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 338 kms. 1:59 1:59 Saturday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 342 kms. 2:02 2:04 Saturday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 346 kms. 2:07 2:07 Saturday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 346 kms. 2:07 2:07 Saturday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Stuartpuram (SPF) 349 kms. 2:09 2:09 Saturday National Highway 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 357 kms. 2:14 2:14 Saturday Bapatla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Appikatla (APL) 366 kms. 2:20 2:20 Saturday GBC Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Machavaram (MCVM) 373 kms. 2:25 2:25 Saturday Machavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 378 kms. 2:28 2:28 Saturday Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Modukuru (MDKU) 385 kms. 2:33 2:33 Saturday Modukuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tsunduru (TSR) 388 kms. 2:36 2:36 Saturday Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 399 kms. 2:43 2:45 Saturday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Kolakalur (KLX) 405 kms. 2:59 2:59 Saturday Nandivelugu Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duggirala (DIG) 409 kms. 3:08 3:08 Saturday Duggirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chiluvur (CLVR) 415 kms. 3:21 3:21 Saturday Chiluvuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 418 kms. 3:30 3:30 Saturday KL University to NH 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolanukonda (KAQ) 422 kms. 3:39 3:39 Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 426 kms. 3:48 3:48 Saturday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 431 kms. 4:00 4:15 Saturday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Gunadala (GALA) 437 kms. 4:20 4:20 Saturday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 444 kms. 4:25 4:25 Saturday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 451 kms. 4:30 4:30 Saturday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 455 kms. 4:34 4:34 Saturday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 462 kms. 4:40 4:40 Saturday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 466 kms. 4:42 4:42 Saturday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 472 kms. 4:47 4:47 Saturday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 482 kms. 4:55 4:55 Saturday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerpet (PRH) 489 kms. 5:00 5:00 Saturday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 490 kms. 5:01 5:02 Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Denduluru (DEL) 500 kms. 5:08 5:08 Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 503 kms. 5:11 5:11 Saturday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 509 kms. 5:15 5:15 Saturday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 516 kms. 5:19 5:19 Saturday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 520 kms. 5:22 5:22 Saturday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 523 kms. 5:24 5:24 Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 526 kms. 5:26 5:26 Saturday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Badampudi (BPY) 532 kms. 5:30 5:30 Saturday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 538 kms. 5:34 5:35 Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 543 kms. 5:42 5:42 Saturday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 547 kms. 5:47 5:47 Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 550 kms. 5:51 5:51 Saturday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 558 kms. 6:01 6:01 Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 561 kms. 6:06 6:06 Saturday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 566 kms. 6:11 6:11 Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 569 kms. 6:16 6:16 Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 572 kms. 6:20 6:20 Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Godavari (GVN) 577 kms. 6:26 6:26 Saturday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 580 kms. 6:30 6:32 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Kadiyam (KYM) 590 kms. 6:39 6:39 Saturday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 596 kms. 6:43 6:43 Saturday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 600 kms. 6:46 6:46 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 604 kms. 6:49 6:49 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 610 kms. 6:53 6:53 Saturday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 613 kms. 6:55 6:55 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 619 kms. 6:59 6:59 Saturday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 621 kms. 7:01 7:01 Saturday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudaparti (GDPT) 626 kms. 7:04 7:04 Saturday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 630 kms. 7:07 7:07 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pithapuram (PAP) 642 kms. 7:16 7:16 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollaprolu (GLP) 648 kms. 7:20 7:20 Saturday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 657 kms. 7:26 7:26 Saturday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 660 kms. 7:28 7:28 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 667 kms. 7:33 7:33 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapuram (TMPM) 671 kms. 7:36 7:36 Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hamsavaram (HVM) 675 kms. 7:39 7:39 Saturday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 684 kms. 7:45 7:46 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gullipadu (GLU) 695 kms. 7:56 7:56 Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 706 kms. 8:06 8:06 Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 716 kms. 8:14 8:14 Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 724 kms. 8:22 8:22 Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasingapalli (NASP) 731 kms. 8:28 8:28 Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 739 kms. 8:34 8:34 Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasimkota (KSK) 742 kms. 8:38 8:38 Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 747 kms. 8:42 8:43 Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Thadi (THY) 753 kms. 9:02 9:02 Saturday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 763 kms. 9:32 9:32 Saturday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marripalem (MIPM) 775 kms. 10:09 10:09 Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 780 kms. 10:25 10:45 Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Marripalem (MIPM) 785 kms. 10:49 10:49 Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam (SCM) 788 kms. 10:53 10:53 Saturday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 790 kms. 10:54 10:54 Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 797 kms. 11:01 11:01 Saturday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 806 kms. 11:10 11:10 Saturday Vizianagaram District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kantakapalle (KPL) 814 kms. 11:17 11:17 Saturday Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 823 kms. 11:26 11:26 Saturday Alamanda Road Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Korukonda (KUK) 831 kms. 11:33 11:33 Saturday Korukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 841 kms. 11:43 11:45 Saturday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Nellimarla (NML) 852 kms. 11:53 11:53 Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 865 kms. 12:03 12:03 Saturday Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 872 kms. 12:07 12:07 Saturday Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Batuva (BTVA) 879 kms. 12:12 12:12 Saturday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 885 kms. 12:17 12:17 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 895 kms. 12:24 12:24 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dusi (DUSI) 904 kms. 12:31 12:31 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 910 kms. 12:35 12:37 Saturday Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Urlam (ULM) 920 kms. 12:46 12:46 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 930 kms. 12:54 12:54 Saturday Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 935 kms. 12:59 12:59 Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 943 kms. 13:06 13:06 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 951 kms. 13:13 13:13 Saturday Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 957 kms. 13:18 13:18 Saturday Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 964 kms. 13:24 13:24 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pundi (PUN) 971 kms. 13:29 13:29 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 983 kms. 13:40 13:42 Saturday Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Summadevi (SUDV) 992 kms. 13:49 13:49 Saturday Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 996 kms. 13:52 13:52 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baruva (BAV) 1005 kms. 14:00 14:00 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 1015 kms. 14:07 14:07 Saturday Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhadupudi (JPI) 1021 kms. 14:12 14:12 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 1033 kms. 14:21 14:21 Saturday Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surla Road (SLRD) 1041 kms. 14:28 14:28 Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Golanthra (GTA) 1047 kms. 14:32 14:32 Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 1057 kms. 14:40 14:42 Saturday Berhampur Orissa Halt 2 min.
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 1066 kms. 14:49 14:49 Saturday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 1075 kms. 14:56 14:56 Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 1078 kms. 14:59 14:59 Saturday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 1079 kms. 15:00 15:00 Saturday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 1087 kms. 15:07 15:07 Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 1094 kms. 15:12 15:12 Saturday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 1105 kms. 15:21 15:21 Saturday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 1116 kms. 15:30 15:30 Saturday Khallikot Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalijai (KLJI) 1121 kms. 15:34 15:34 Saturday Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Chilka (CLKA) 1126 kms. 15:38 15:38 Saturday Barkul Orissa Intermediate Station
Balugaon (BALU) 1133 kms. 15:44 15:45 Saturday Balugaon Orissa Halt 1 min.
Solari (SLZ) 1141 kms. 15:54 15:54 Saturday Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 1146 kms. 16:00 16:00 Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 1154 kms. 16:09 16:09 Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 1161 kms. 16:16 16:16 Saturday Chandeswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Muketashwar (MKTP) 1165 kms. 16:21 16:21 Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 1171 kms. 16:27 16:27 Saturday Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 1178 kms. 16:35 16:35 Saturday Nirakarpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Golabai (GLBA) 1182 kms. 16:40 16:40 Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 1186 kms. 16:45 16:45 Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 1190 kms. 16:49 16:49 Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 1195 kms. 16:55 16:55 Saturday Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Argul (ARGL) 1199 kms. 16:59 16:59 Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 1204 kms. 17:05 17:10 Saturday Khordha Orissa Halt 5 min.
Retang (RTN) 1211 kms. 17:20 17:20 Saturday Khurdha Orissa Intermediate Station
Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 1218 kms. 17:29 17:29 Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 1223 kms. 17:35 Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Halt