57474 - Bodhan Mahbubnagar Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Mirzapali to Dabilpur. The total distance of 40 kms. is covered in 1 hrs, 11 min. The Bodhan Mahbubnagar Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Mirzapali Arrival Day at Dabilpur
Bodhan Mahbubnagar Passenger 57474 1 hrs, 11 min 40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mirzapali (MZL) 0 kms. 7:35 7:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Wadiaram (WDR) 6 kms. 7:42 7:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Srinivasa Nagar (SHAN) 11 kms. 7:48 7:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Masaipet (ME) 14 kms. 8:19 8:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 17 kms. 8:25 8:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
PalatPotaram (PAPM) 19 kms. 8:28 8:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Manoharabad (MOB) 31 kms. 8:39 8:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Dabilpur (DBV) 40 kms. 8:47 8:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.