59076-Slip - Bhusaval Surat Mumbai Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Navapur to Umbargam Road. The total distance of 226 kms. is covered in 8 hrs, 35 min. The Bhusaval Surat Mumbai Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Navapur Arrival Day at Umbargam Road
Bhusaval Surat Mumbai Passenger 59076-Slip 8 hrs, 35 min 226 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Navapur (NWU) 0 kms. 15:51 15:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 11 kms. 16:05 16:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 16 kms. 16:15 16:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Ukai Songadh (USD) 24 kms. 16:31 16:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Dosvada (DSD) 28 kms. 16:40 16:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Kikakui Road (KKRD) 31 kms. 16:51 16:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Vyara (VYA) 42 kms. 17:08 17:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Kahet (KRAI) 49 kms. 17:49 17:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Madhi (MID) 49 kms. 17:49 17:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Lotarva (LTV) 49 kms. 17:49 17:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Madhi (MID) 51 kms. 17:55 17:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kahet (KRAI) 51 kms. 17:55 17:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Madhi (MID) 57 kms. 18:07 18:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Lotarva (LTV) 63 kms. 18:16 18:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mangrolla (MGRL) 63 kms. 18:16 18:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Timbarva (TBV) 65 kms. 18:23 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bardoli (BIY) 72 kms. 18:32 18:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Gangadhara (GGAR) 78 kms. 18:43 18:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bagumra (BGMR) 85 kms. 18:56 18:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chalthan (CHM) 88 kms. 19:02 19:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Niyol (NOL) 93 kms. 19:14 19:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Udhna Junction (UDN) 99 kms. 19:38 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Surat (ST) 103 kms. 19:55 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 65 min.
Udhna Junction (UDN) 107 kms. 21:06 21:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 112 kms. 21:14 21:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Sachin (SCH) 117 kms. 21:23 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Maroli (MRL) 124 kms. 21:31 21:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Navsari (NVS) 132 kms. 21:41 21:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Vedchha (VDH) 141 kms. 21:53 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Ancheli (ACL) 144 kms. 21:59 22:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Amalsad (AML) 148 kms. 22:06 22:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 153 kms. 22:15 22:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Joravasan (JRS) 157 kms. 22:21 22:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dungri (DGI) 162 kms. 22:27 22:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Valsad (BL) 171 kms. 22:55 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 20 min.
Atul (ATUL) 178 kms. 23:21 23:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pardi (PAD) 182 kms. 23:25 23:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Udvada (UVD) 188 kms. 23:33 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Vapi (VAPI) 195 kms. 23:51 23:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Karambeli (KEB) 204 kms. 23:59 0:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 3 min.
Bhilad (BLD) 209 kms. 0:08 0:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Sanjan (SJN) 220 kms. 0:20 0:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Umbargam Road (UBR) 226 kms. 0:28 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.