59075 - Bhusaval Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Navapur to Bhortex. The total distance of 145 kms. is covered in 5 hrs, 59 min. The Bhusaval Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Navapur Arrival Day at Bhortex
Bhusaval Passenger 59075 5 hrs, 59 min 145 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Navapur (NWU) 0 kms. 10:36 10:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Kolda (KFF) 10 kms. 10:49 10:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Chinchpada (CPD) 17 kms. 10:59 11:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Khatgaon (KHTG) 27 kms. 11:11 11:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Khandbaara (KBH) 35 kms. 11:31 11:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 3 min.
Dhekvad (DWD) 49 kms. 12:25 12:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Nandurbar (NDB) 58 kms. 12:45 14:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 85 min.
Choupale (CUE) 63 kms. 14:19 14:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Tisi (TISI) 71 kms. 14:30 14:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Ranala (RNL) 80 kms. 14:45 14:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Dondaicha (DDE) 92 kms. 15:00 15:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Vikhran (VKH) 100 kms. 15:15 15:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Sonshelu (SNSL) 106 kms. 15:24 15:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Sindkheda (SNK) 112 kms. 15:38 15:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Hol (HOL) 119 kms. 15:50 15:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Nardana (NDN) 125 kms. 16:04 16:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Betavad (BEW) 132 kms. 16:14 16:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Padse (PDP) 137 kms. 16:22 16:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bhortex (BRTK) 145 kms. 16:37 16:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.