8465 - Bhubaneswar-Manmad Weekly Special has a total of 30 halts and 215 Intermediate Stations from Bhubaneswar to Manmad Junction and covers a distance of 1763 kms. in 34 hours 30 minutes. The Bhubaneswar-Manmad Weekly Special is a Express train that comes under railways.
Bhubaneswar-Manmad Weekly Special departs from Bhubaneswar on Friday from platform 3 at 22:15 hrs. and arrives on Manmad Junction on Sunday at 8:45 hrs. It has an average speed of 54 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Bhubaneswar-Manmad Weekly Special
Train Number : 8465
Zone : ECoR
Total Journey Time : 34 hours 30 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1763
Departs on : Friday
Departs From : Bhubaneswar from platform 3
Bhubaneswar-Manmad Weekly Special Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 0 kms. 22:15 Friday Bhubaneswar Orissa Halt
Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 4 kms. 22:21 22:21 Friday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Retang (RTN) 12 kms. 22:30 22:30 Friday Khurdha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 19 kms. 22:40 22:45 Friday Khordha Orissa Halt 5 min.
Argul (ARGL) 24 kms. 22:49 22:49 Friday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 28 kms. 22:53 22:53 Friday Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 33 kms. 22:56 22:56 Friday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 37 kms. 22:59 22:59 Friday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Golabai (GLBA) 41 kms. 23:03 23:03 Friday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 45 kms. 23:07 23:07 Friday Nirakarpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 53 kms. 23:12 23:12 Friday Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Muketashwar (MKTP) 58 kms. 23:17 23:17 Friday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 62 kms. 23:20 23:20 Friday Chandeswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 69 kms. 23:26 23:26 Friday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 77 kms. 23:32 23:32 Friday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Solari (SLZ) 82 kms. 23:37 23:37 Friday Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Balugaon (BALU) 90 kms. 23:43 23:45 Friday Balugaon Orissa Halt 2 min.
Chilka (CLKA) 97 kms. 23:50 23:50 Friday Barkul Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalijai (KLJI) 102 kms. 23:53 23:53 Friday Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 107 kms. 23:56 23:56 Friday Khallikot Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 118 kms. 0:04 0:04 Saturday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 129 kms. 0:11 0:11 Saturday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 136 kms. 0:15 0:15 Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 144 kms. 0:20 0:20 Saturday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 145 kms. 0:21 0:21 Saturday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 148 kms. 0:23 0:23 Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 157 kms. 0:29 0:29 Saturday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 166 kms. 0:35 0:40 Saturday Berhampur Orissa Halt 5 min.
Golanthra (GTA) 177 kms. 0:49 0:49 Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Surla Road (SLRD) 182 kms. 0:54 0:54 Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 190 kms. 1:01 1:01 Saturday Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhadupudi (JPI) 202 kms. 1:11 1:11 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 208 kms. 1:16 1:16 Saturday Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baruva (BAV) 218 kms. 1:24 1:24 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 227 kms. 1:32 1:32 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Summadevi (SUDV) 232 kms. 1:36 1:36 Saturday Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 240 kms. 1:43 1:43 Saturday Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pundi (PUN) 253 kms. 1:54 1:54 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 259 kms. 1:59 1:59 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 266 kms. 2:05 2:05 Saturday Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 272 kms. 2:10 2:10 Saturday Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 280 kms. 2:17 2:17 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 288 kms. 2:24 2:24 Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 294 kms. 2:28 2:28 Saturday Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Urlam (ULM) 303 kms. 2:37 2:37 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 313 kms. 2:45 2:47 Saturday Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dusi (DUSI) 319 kms. 2:52 2:52 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 328 kms. 3:00 3:00 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 338 kms. 3:08 3:08 Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Batuva (BTVA) 345 kms. 3:14 3:14 Saturday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 352 kms. 3:19 3:19 Saturday Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 358 kms. 3:25 3:25 Saturday Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellimarla (NML) 371 kms. 3:36 3:36 Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 382 kms. 3:45 4:00 Saturday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Korukonda (KUK) 393 kms. 4:12 4:12 Saturday Korukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 400 kms. 4:20 4:20 Saturday Alamanda Road Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kantakapalle (KPL) 409 kms. 4:31 4:31 Saturday Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 417 kms. 4:40 4:40 Saturday Vizianagaram District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 426 kms. 4:50 4:50 Saturday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 434 kms. 4:59 4:59 Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam (SCM) 435 kms. 5:01 5:01 Saturday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marripalem (MIPM) 438 kms. 5:05 5:05 Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 443 kms. 5:10 5:30 Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Marripalem (MIPM) 448 kms. 5:38 5:38 Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 461 kms. 6:00 6:02 Saturday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Thadi (THY) 471 kms. 6:11 6:11 Saturday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 477 kms. 6:17 6:18 Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Kasimkota (KSK) 482 kms. 6:22 6:22 Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 486 kms. 6:24 6:24 Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasingapalli (NASP) 494 kms. 6:30 6:30 Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 501 kms. 6:35 6:35 Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 509 kms. 6:40 6:40 Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 518 kms. 6:47 6:47 Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullipadu (GLU) 530 kms. 6:55 6:55 Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 540 kms. 7:02 7:03 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Hamsavaram (HVM) 548 kms. 7:09 7:09 Saturday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapuram (TMPM) 553 kms. 7:12 7:12 Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 557 kms. 7:15 7:15 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 564 kms. 7:20 7:20 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 566 kms. 7:22 7:22 Saturday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollaprolu (GLP) 576 kms. 7:28 7:28 Saturday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pithapuram (PAP) 581 kms. 7:32 7:32 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 594 kms. 7:41 7:43 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Gudaparti (GDPT) 599 kms. 7:48 7:48 Saturday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 603 kms. 7:53 7:53 Saturday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 605 kms. 7:55 7:55 Saturday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 611 kms. 8:01 8:01 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 614 kms. 8:05 8:05 Saturday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 621 kms. 8:11 8:11 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 624 kms. 8:15 8:15 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 629 kms. 8:20 8:20 Saturday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadiyam (KYM) 634 kms. 8:26 8:26 Saturday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 644 kms. 8:36 8:38 Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Godavari (GVN) 647 kms. 8:41 8:41 Saturday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 652 kms. 8:45 8:45 Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 655 kms. 8:48 8:48 Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 658 kms. 8:51 8:51 Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 663 kms. 8:55 8:55 Saturday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 666 kms. 8:59 8:59 Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 674 kms. 9:06 9:06 Saturday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 677 kms. 9:09 9:09 Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 681 kms. 9:12 9:12 Saturday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 686 kms. 9:17 9:18 Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Badampudi (BPY) 692 kms. 9:22 9:22 Saturday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 697 kms. 9:26 9:26 Saturday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 700 kms. 9:28 9:28 Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 704 kms. 9:30 9:30 Saturday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 708 kms. 9:33 9:33 Saturday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 715 kms. 9:38 9:38 Saturday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 720 kms. 9:42 9:42 Saturday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Denduluru (DEL) 724 kms. 9:44 9:44 Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 734 kms. 9:51 9:52 Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Powerpet (PRH) 735 kms. 9:55 9:55 Saturday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 742 kms. 10:07 10:07 Saturday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 752 kms. 10:24 10:24 Saturday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 759 kms. 10:35 10:35 Saturday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 762 kms. 10:41 10:41 Saturday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 769 kms. 10:53 10:53 Saturday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 774 kms. 11:01 11:01 Saturday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 781 kms. 11:13 11:13 Saturday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gunadala (GALA) 787 kms. 11:25 11:25 Saturday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 793 kms. 11:35 11:50 Saturday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Rayanapad (RYP) 803 kms. 11:57 11:57 Saturday Rayanapad Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondapalli (KI) 808 kms. 12:01 12:01 Saturday Kondapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 823 kms. 12:12 12:12 Saturday Cheruvu Madhavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangineni (GNN) 827 kms. 12:15 12:15 Saturday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Errupalem (YP) 833 kms. 12:19 12:19 Saturday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 839 kms. 12:24 12:24 Saturday Tondalagopavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhira (MDR) 848 kms. 12:31 12:31 Saturday K.Ponnavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motimari (MTMI) 855 kms. 12:35 12:35 Saturday Motimarri Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bona Kalu (BKL) 865 kms. 12:43 12:43 Saturday Bonakalu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalwancha (NVC) 871 kms. 12:47 12:47 Saturday Jagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinta Kani (CKN) 878 kms. 12:52 12:52 Saturday Chinta Kani Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pandillapalli (PNDP) 884 kms. 12:57 12:57 Saturday Pandillapalli Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khammam (KMT) 895 kms. 13:05 13:07 Saturday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mallemadugu (MLMG) 903 kms. 13:14 13:14 Saturday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Papatapalli (PPY) 910 kms. 13:19 13:19 Saturday GUDURU PADU Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 918 kms. 13:26 13:26 Saturday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garla (GLA) 923 kms. 13:30 13:30 Saturday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gundratimadugu (GUU) 931 kms. 13:37 13:37 Saturday Mahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbubabad (MABD) 942 kms. 13:47 13:47 Saturday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 951 kms. 13:54 13:54 Saturday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesamudram (KDM) 957 kms. 13:59 13:59 Saturday Kesamudram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Intakanne (INK) 963 kms. 14:04 14:04 Saturday Intikanne Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nekonda (NKD) 973 kms. 14:13 14:13 Saturday Nekkonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yelgur (YGL) 982 kms. 14:21 14:21 Saturday Yelgur Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chintalpalli (CLE) 990 kms. 14:27 14:27 Saturday Narsampet Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Warangal Junction (WL) 1002 kms. 14:37 14:39 Saturday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 1012 kms. 14:54 14:56 Saturday Warangal District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pindlai (PQL) 1020 kms. 15:08 15:08 Saturday National Highway 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghanpur (GNP) 1032 kms. 15:25 15:25 Saturday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 1049 kms. 15:50 15:50 Saturday NH 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jangaon (ZN) 1060 kms. 16:06 16:06 Saturday Jangaon Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pembarti (PBP) 1065 kms. 16:14 16:14 Saturday Pembarti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aler (ALER) 1075 kms. 16:29 16:29 Saturday Aleru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wangapalli (WP) 1085 kms. 16:43 16:43 Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raigir (RAG) 1091 kms. 16:52 16:52 Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhongir (BG) 1097 kms. 17:01 17:01 Saturday Bhongir Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 1107 kms. 17:16 17:16 Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 1110 kms. 17:21 17:21 Saturday Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghatkesar (GT) 1123 kms. 17:40 17:40 Saturday Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charlapalli (CHZ) 1131 kms. 17:51 17:51 Saturday Cherlapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maula Ali (MLY) 1138 kms. 18:01 18:01 Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 1144 kms. 18:10 18:30 Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Lalaguda Gate (LGDH) 1146 kms. 18:33 18:33 Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malkajgiri (MJF) 1147 kms. 18:34 18:34 Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dayanand Nagar (DYE) 1148 kms. 18:35 18:35 Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Safilguda (SFX) 1149 kms. 18:36 18:36 Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramakrishnapuram Gate (RKO) 1151 kms. 18:38 18:38 Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammuguda (AMQ) 1152 kms. 18:39 18:39 Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 1153 kms. 18:40 18:40 Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alwal (ALW) 1154 kms. 18:42 18:42 Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 1156 kms. 18:43 18:43 Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bolarum (BMO) 1158 kms. 18:45 18:46 Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gundlapochampalli (GOPL) 1163 kms. 18:52 18:52 Saturday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 1163 kms. 18:52 18:52 Saturday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gowdavalli (GWV) 1168 kms. 18:57 18:57 Saturday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medchal (MED) 1172 kms. 19:01 19:01 Saturday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabilpur (DBV) 1176 kms. 19:06 19:06 Saturday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manoharabad (MOB) 1185 kms. 19:16 19:16 Saturday Medak Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
PalatPotaram (PAPM) 1198 kms. 19:29 19:29 Saturday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 1199 kms. 19:31 19:31 Saturday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masaipet (ME) 1202 kms. 19:34 19:34 Saturday Medak Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srinivasa Nagar (SHAN) 1205 kms. 19:38 19:38 Saturday Ramanthapur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wadiaram (WDR) 1210 kms. 19:43 19:43 Saturday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mirzapali (MZL) 1217 kms. 19:50 19:50 Saturday Medak Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akanapet (AKE) 1227 kms. 20:02 20:02 Saturday Medak Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiknur (BKU) 1234 kms. 20:09 20:09 Saturday Nizamabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tippapur (THPR) 1238 kms. 20:13 20:13 Saturday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talmadla (TMD) 1243 kms. 20:19 20:19 Saturday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamareddi (KMC) 1253 kms. 20:30 20:32 Saturday Kamareddi Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Uppalavai (UPW) 1264 kms. 20:45 20:45 Saturday Uppalwai Main Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirnapalli (SCP) 1275 kms. 20:57 20:57 Saturday Sirnapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Indalvai (IDL) 1283 kms. 21:06 21:06 Saturday Indalvai Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dichpalli (DHP) 1292 kms. 21:16 21:16 Saturday Dichpalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nizamabad (NZB) 1304 kms. 21:30 21:32 Saturday Nizamabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Jankampet Junction (JKM) 1310 kms. 21:38 21:38 Saturday Nizamabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navipet (NVT) 1320 kms. 21:47 21:47 Saturday Nizamabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Fakhrabad (FKB) 1327 kms. 21:53 21:53 Saturday Basara Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basar (BSX) 1334 kms. 22:00 22:02 Saturday Basara Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dharmabad (DAB) 1344 kms. 22:18 22:18 Saturday Degaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Samrla (SQE) 1350 kms. 22:28 22:28 Saturday Dharmabad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karkheli (KEK) 1357 kms. 22:39 22:39 Saturday Biloli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bolsa (BLSA) 1365 kms. 22:51 22:51 Saturday Dharmabad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Umri (UMRI) 1373 kms. 23:04 23:04 Saturday Nanded Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shelgaon Halt (SLGH) 1381 kms. 23:16 23:16 Saturday Mudkhed Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sivungaon (SVN) 1386 kms. 23:23 23:23 Saturday Nanded Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mudkhed (MUE) 1393 kms. 23:35 23:35 Saturday Mudkhed Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mugat (MGC) 1402 kms. 23:49 23:49 Saturday Nanded Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pathrad (PARD) 1405 kms. 23:55 23:55 Saturday Huzur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Huzur Sahib Nanded (NED) 1415 kms. 0:10 0:15 Sunday Nanded Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Wanegaon (WNG) 1421 kms. 0:21 0:21 Sunday Chudawa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Limbgaon (LBG) 1426 kms. 0:26 0:26 Sunday Huzur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chudawa (CRU) 1436 kms. 0:35 0:35 Sunday Hingoli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Purna Junction (PAU) 1446 kms. 0:45 0:50 Sunday Purna Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Mirkhal (MQL) 1458 kms. 1:07 1:07 Sunday Purna Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pingli (PIZ) 1463 kms. 1:15 1:15 Sunday Parbhani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 1474 kms. 1:30 1:35 Sunday Parbhani Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Pergaon (PG) 1486 kms. 1:47 1:47 Sunday Parbhani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Devalgaon Avchar (DAV) 1492 kms. 1:53 1:53 Sunday Parbhani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manwath Road (MVO) 1501 kms. 2:02 2:02 Sunday Parbhani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhengli Pimpalgaon (DGPP) 1507 kms. 2:08 2:08 Sunday Satuna Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Selu (SELU) 1516 kms. 2:17 2:17 Sunday Parbhani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Satuna (SCO) 1527 kms. 2:28 2:28 Sunday Satona Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Usmanpur (UPR) 1535 kms. 2:36 2:36 Sunday D1 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Partur (PTU) 1544 kms. 2:45 2:45 Sunday Jalna Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Paradgaon (PDG) 1551 kms. 2:52 2:52 Sunday Usmanpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ranjani (RNE) 1557 kms. 2:58 2:58 Sunday Jalna Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kodi (KODI) 1569 kms. 3:10 3:10 Sunday Ranjani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sarwari (SVD) 1579 kms. 3:20 3:20 Sunday Ranjani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalna (J) 1589 kms. 3:30 3:32 Sunday Jalna Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Badnapur (BDU) 1608 kms. 3:50 3:50 Sunday Jalna Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karmad (KMV) 1623 kms. 4:04 4:04 Sunday Aurangabad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chikalthan (CTH) 1627 kms. 4:08 4:08 Sunday Aurangabad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD) 1642 kms. 4:21 4:21 Sunday Aurangabad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Aurangabad (AWB) 1651 kms. 4:30 4:32 Sunday Aurangabad Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Daulatabad (DLB) 1663 kms. 5:01 5:01 Sunday Maharashtra. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Potul (POZ) 1673 kms. 5:23 5:23 Sunday Lasur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasur (LSR) 1685 kms. 5:50 5:50 Sunday Aurangabad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Parsoda (PSD) 1699 kms. 6:25 6:25 Sunday Rotegaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rotegaon (RGO) 1712 kms. 6:54 6:54 Sunday Aurangabad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Taru (TR) 1734 kms. 7:45 7:45 Sunday Rotegaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagarsol (NSL) 1740 kms. 8:00 8:05 Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Ankai (ANK) 1755 kms. 8:30 8:30 Sunday Ankai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 1763 kms. 8:45 Sunday Manmad Maharashtra Halt