59822 - Bhind Kota Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Bhind to Rethorakalan. The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 1 hrs, 33 min. The Bhind Kota Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Departure Day from Bhind Arrival Day at Rethorakalan
Bhind Kota Passenger 59822 1 hrs, 33 min Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Bhind (BIX) 0 kms. 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Itehar (AAH) 14 kms. 18:27 18:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Asokhar (AXK) 18 kms. 18:32 18:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Soni (SONI) 24 kms. 18:42 18:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Sondha Road (SCN) 32 kms. 18:54 18:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Gohad Road (GOA) 40 kms. 19:06 19:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Rayat Pura (RYT) 48 kms. 19:20 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nonera (NNE) 51 kms. 19:25 19:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Rethorakalan (RAKL) 57 kms. 19:35 19:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Malanpur (MLAR) 57 kms. 19:35 19:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Rethorakalan (RAKL) 60 kms. 19:43 19:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.