51780 - Bhind Gwalior Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Bhind to Rethorakalan. The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 1 hrs, 33 min. The Bhind Gwalior Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Departure Day from Bhind Arrival Day at Rethorakalan
Bhind Gwalior Passenger 51780 1 hrs, 33 min Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Bhind (BIX) 0 kms. 15:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Itehar (AAH) 0 kms. 15:37 15:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Asokhar (AXK) 16 kms. 15:49 15:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Soni (SONI) 22 kms. 15:58 15:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sondha Road (SCN) 30 kms. 16:09 16:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Gohad Road (GOA) 38 kms. 16:22 16:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Rayat Pura (RYT) 0 kms. 16:33 16:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Nonera (NNE) 49 kms. 16:41 16:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Rethorakalan (RAKL) 55 kms. 16:50 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Malanpur (MLAR) 55 kms. 16:50 16:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Rethorakalan (RAKL) 58 kms. 16:58 16:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.