1778 - Bhind Gwalior Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Bhind to Rethorakalan. The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 1 hrs, 34 min. The Bhind Gwalior Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Departure Day from Bhind Arrival Day at Rethorakalan
Bhind Gwalior Passenger 1778 1 hrs, 34 min Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Bhind (BIX) 0 kms. 9:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Itehar (AAH) 14 kms. 9:17 9:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Asokhar (AXK) 17 kms. 9:28 9:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Soni (SONI) 23 kms. 9:39 9:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sondha Road (SCN) 33 kms. 9:50 9:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Gohad Road (GOA) 39 kms. 10:02 10:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Rayat Pura (RYT) 47 kms. 10:16 10:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nonera (NNE) 50 kms. 10:21 10:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Rethorakalan (RAKL) 56 kms. 10:26 10:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Malanpur (MLAR) 63 kms. 10:31 10:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Rethorakalan (RAKL) 70 kms. 10:39 10:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.