52243 - Bareilly Aishbagh Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Pilibhit Junction to Mailani. The total distance of 67 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 25 min. The Bareilly Aishbagh Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Pilibhit Junction Arrival Day at Mailani
Bareilly Aishbagh Passenger 52243 2 hrs, 25 min 67 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Pilibhit Junction (PBE) 0 kms. 11:10 11:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 15 min.
Diyuri (DYU) -58 kms. 11:33 11:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Mala (MALA) -58 kms. 11:43 11:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sandai (SNDY) -58 kms. 11:49 11:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Shahgarh (SG) -58 kms. 12:12 12:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Prasadpur (PRSP) -58 kms. 12:20 12:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Puranpur (PP) 35 kms. 12:28 12:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Dudhia Khurd (DYK) 44 kms. 12:46 12:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Kurraiya (KRYA) 51 kms. 12:58 13:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Sehramau (SW) 58 kms. 13:16 13:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Akelahanspur Halt (ALNP) 62 kms. 13:31 13:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mailani (MLN) 67 kms. 13:50 14:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 60 min.