Pilibhit Junction (PBE) to Mailani (MLN)

52243 - Bareilly Aishbagh Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Pilibhit Junction (PBE) to Mailani (MLN). The total distance of 67 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 25 min. The Bareilly Aishbagh Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Bareilly Aishbagh Passenger

Train Number

52243

Total Journey Time

2 hrs, 25 min

Total Distance Covered

67

Departure Day from Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Mailani (MLN)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Pilibhit Junction (PBE) 0 kms. 11:10 11:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 15 min.
Diyuri (DYU) -58 kms. 11:33 11:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Mala (MALA) -58 kms. 11:43 11:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sandai (SNDY) -58 kms. 11:49 11:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Shahgarh (SG) -58 kms. 12:12 12:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Prasadpur (PRSP) -58 kms. 12:20 12:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Puranpur (PP) 35 kms. 12:28 12:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Dudhia Khurd (DYK) 44 kms. 12:46 12:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Kurraiya (KRYA) 51 kms. 12:58 13:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Sehramau (SW) 58 kms. 13:16 13:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Akelahanspur Halt (ALNP) 62 kms. 13:31 13:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mailani (MLN) 67 kms. 13:50 14:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 60 min.

Advertisements