3295 - BangaloreCity Patna Spl Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Pandhurna to Itarsi Junction. The total distance of 193 kms. is covered in 4 hrs, 26 min. The BangaloreCity Patna Spl Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Pandhurna Arrival Day at Itarsi Junction
BangaloreCity Patna Spl Express 3295 4 hrs, 26 min 193 Saturday Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Pandhurna (PAR) 0 kms. 10:08 10:09 Saturday Halt 1 min.
Teegaon (TEO) 9 kms. 10:18 10:18 Saturday Intermediate Station
Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 13 kms. 10:23 10:23 Saturday Intermediate Station
Chichonda (CCD) 26 kms. 10:36 10:36 Saturday Intermediate Station
Hatna Pur (HTN) 34 kms. 10:45 10:45 Saturday Intermediate Station
Multai (MTY) 41 kms. 10:52 10:52 Saturday Intermediate Station
Jaulkhera (JKR) 49 kms. 11:00 11:00 Saturday Intermediate Station
Amla Junction (AMLA) 64 kms. 11:16 11:16 Saturday Intermediate Station
Barsali (BYS) 73 kms. 11:26 11:26 Saturday Intermediate Station
Malkapur Road (MALK) 80 kms. 11:33 11:33 Saturday Intermediate Station
Betul (BZU) 87 kms. 11:40 11:41 Saturday Halt 1 min.
Maramjhiri (MJY) 95 kms. 11:46 11:46 Saturday Intermediate Station
Dharakhoh (DHQ) 108 kms. 11:54 11:54 Saturday Intermediate Station
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 123 kms. 12:03 12:04 Saturday Halt 1 min.
Barbatpur (BBTR) 135 kms. 12:29 12:29 Saturday Intermediate Station
Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 146 kms. 12:53 12:53 Saturday Intermediate Station
Kala Akhar (KQE) 160 kms. 13:24 13:24 Saturday Intermediate Station
Saheli (SAHL) 171 kms. 13:47 13:47 Saturday Intermediate Station
Kiratgarh (KRTH) 183 kms. 14:13 14:13 Saturday Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 193 kms. 14:35 14:45 Saturday Halt 10 min.