12916 - Ashram SF Express has a total of 19 halts and 123 Intermediate Stations from Old Delhi to Ahmedabad Junction and covers a distance of 933 kms. in 16 hours 20 minutes. The Ashram SF Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Ashram SF Express departs from Old Delhi on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 16 at 15:20 hrs. and arrives on Ahmedabad Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 4 at 7:40 hrs. It has an average speed of 60 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Ashram SF Express
Train Number : 12916
Zone : NR
Total Journey Time : 16 hours 20 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 933
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Old Delhi from platform 16
Ashram SF Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Old Delhi (DLI) 0 kms. 15:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shyama Prasad Mukherji Marg Delhi NCT Halt
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 14 kms. 15:49 15:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mayapuri Industrial Area Phase II/Lajwanti Garden Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Palam (PM) 18 kms. 15:54 15:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sadh Nagar I Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shahabad Mohamadpur (SMDP) 21 kms. 15:57 15:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dwarka Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Bijwasan (BWSN) 25 kms. 16:00 16:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bijwasan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Gurgaon (GGN) 32 kms. 16:06 16:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gurgaon Haryana Halt 2 min.
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 36 kms. 16:11 16:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 42 kms. 16:15 16:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Patli (PT) 50 kms. 16:21 16:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 56 kms. 16:25 16:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hailley Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 62 kms. 16:29 16:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hailley Mandi Haryana Halt 2 min.
Inchhapuri (IHP) 67 kms. 16:39 16:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Khalilpur (KIP) 73 kms. 16:49 16:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 26 Haryana Intermediate Station
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 77 kms. 16:55 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kumbhawas Haryana Intermediate Station
Rewari (RE) 83 kms. 17:05 17:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rewari Haryana Halt 2 min.
Karnawas (KNGT) 91 kms. 17:14 17:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karnawas Haryana Intermediate Station
Bawal (BWL) 98 kms. 17:19 17:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bawal Haryana Intermediate Station
Majri Nangal (MJNL) 105 kms. 17:24 17:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 52 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ajaraka (AIA) 111 kms. 17:29 17:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajaraka Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 117 kms. 17:34 17:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 61 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Harsauli (HSI) 123 kms. 17:38 17:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Harsoli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khairthal (KRH) 130 kms. 17:44 17:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khairthal Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Ghatla (GAL) 137 kms. 17:51 17:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Parisal (PSL) 144 kms. 17:55 17:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khairthal Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alwar (AWR) 157 kms. 18:03 18:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alwar Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Mahwa (MWW) 166 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Malakhera (MKH) 176 kms. 18:18 18:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mala Khera Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhigawara (DGW) 186 kms. 18:25 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baswa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rajgarh (RHG) 193 kms. 18:30 18:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rajgarh Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Surergoth (SRRG) 199 kms. 18:36 18:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Baswa (BU) 205 kms. 18:40 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alwar Haryana Intermediate Station
Gulana (GLNA) 211 kms. 18:44 18:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 217 kms. 18:49 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bandikui Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Arnia (ARNA) 223 kms. 18:56 18:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kolvagram (KVGM) 228 kms. 19:00 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhan Kari (BAK) 235 kms. 19:05 19:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dausa (DO) 246 kms. 19:13 19:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dausa Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Bhandana (BNDN) 253 kms. 19:23 19:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Banskho Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jatwara (JW) 258 kms. 19:29 19:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banskho (BSKO) 265 kms. 19:37 19:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jhir (JHIR) 268 kms. 19:40 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanauta Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bassi (BAI) 275 kms. 19:48 19:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanauta (KUT) 284 kms. 19:58 19:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khatipura (KWP) 291 kms. 20:05 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gandhinagar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 297 kms. 20:12 20:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 302 kms. 20:18 20:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaipur Junction (JP) 308 kms. 20:25 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday jaipur Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Kanakpura (KKU) 317 kms. 20:43 20:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhanakya (DNK) 327 kms. 20:52 20:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 330 kms. 20:55 20:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bobas (BOBS) 337 kms. 21:01 21:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 345 kms. 21:08 21:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhinda (DHND) 350 kms. 21:13 21:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 59 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hirnoda (HDA) 354 kms. 21:17 21:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Phulera Junction (FL) 363 kms. 21:24 21:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phulera Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Naraina (NRI) 373 kms. 21:33 21:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sakhun (SK) 385 kms. 21:44 21:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sali (SALI) 392 kms. 21:50 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gahlota (GLTA) 396 kms. 21:54 21:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Tiloniya (TL) 403 kms. 22:00 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kishangarh (KSG) 414 kms. 22:10 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gegal Akhri (GEK) 419 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ladpura (LR) 423 kms. 22:18 22:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Madar (MD) 429 kms. 22:23 22:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ajmer Junction (AII) 442 kms. 22:35 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmer Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Daurai (DOZ) 449 kms. 22:52 22:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Saradhna (SDH) 463 kms. 23:03 23:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mangaliyawas Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Makrera (MKRA) 465 kms. 23:06 23:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharwa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mangaliyawas (MLI) 468 kms. 23:09 23:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mangaliyawas Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lamana (LNA) 473 kms. 23:12 23:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Beawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kharwa (KRW) 479 kms. 23:18 23:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Piplaj (PPF) 485 kms. 23:23 23:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Beawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Beawar (BER) 494 kms. 23:32 23:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Beawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Amarpura (APA) 500 kms. 23:37 23:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharwa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sendra (SEU) 505 kms. 23:42 23:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sendra Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bar (BAR) 515 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Haripur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Haripur (HP) 527 kms. 0:02 0:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Guriya (GRI) 535 kms. 0:09 0:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Chandawal (CNL) 549 kms. 0:21 0:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 554 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haripur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bagri Nagar (BQN) 555 kms. 0:27 0:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sojat Road (SOD) 560 kms. 0:31 0:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhesana (BFY) 566 kms. 0:37 0:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhareshwar (DRS) 573 kms. 0:42 0:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sojat Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Marwar Junction (MJ) 582 kms. 0:50 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Marwar Junction Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Auwa (AUWA) 590 kms. 0:58 0:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 598 kms. 1:05 1:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 604 kms. 1:10 1:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pindwara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Somesar (SOS) 610 kms. 1:15 1:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawali (JAL) 618 kms. 1:23 1:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rania Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 626 kms. 1:30 1:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rani (RANI) 634 kms. 1:37 1:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rania Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khimel (KZQ) 640 kms. 1:43 1:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Falna (FA) 648 kms. 1:50 1:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Falna Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Biroliya (BRLY) 656 kms. 2:01 2:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Biroliya Rd Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 664 kms. 2:10 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mori Bera (MOI) 674 kms. 2:20 2:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kothar (KTR) 680 kms. 2:27 2:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nana (NANA) 686 kms. 2:33 2:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Keshavganj (KVJ) 695 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sirohi Road (SOH) 703 kms. 2:52 2:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pindwara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banas (BNS) 713 kms. 3:03 3:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 721 kms. 3:12 3:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhimana (BMN) 728 kms. 3:19 3:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Abu Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kivarli (KWI) 738 kms. 3:30 3:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shri Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Morthala (MXO) 741 kms. 3:34 3:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Abu Road (ABR) 747 kms. 3:40 3:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Sirohi Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Maval (MAA) 755 kms. 4:00 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 763 kms. 4:10 4:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sarotra Road (SZA) 769 kms. 4:18 4:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sarotra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 776 kms. 4:27 4:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jethi (JTY) 782 kms. 4:35 4:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday BANASKANTHA Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chitrasani (CTT) 787 kms. 4:41 4:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karjoda (KRJD) 792 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 800 kms. 4:58 5:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palanpur Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Umardashi (UM) 808 kms. 5:07 5:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhapi (CHP) 816 kms. 5:14 5:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dharewada (DRW) 824 kms. 5:21 5:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unjha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Siddhpur (SID) 829 kms. 5:25 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kamli (KMLI) 836 kms. 5:31 5:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Unjha (UJA) 843 kms. 5:37 5:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unjha Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 854 kms. 5:48 5:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahesana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 865 kms. 5:58 6:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mehsana Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Shobhasan (SXS) 873 kms. 6:08 6:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jagudan (JDN) 875 kms. 6:11 6:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ambliyasan (UMN) 883 kms. 6:20 6:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 886 kms. 6:23 6:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 217 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dangarwa (DNW) 890 kms. 6:28 6:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jagudan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ghumasan (GUS) 892 kms. 6:30 6:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jhulasan (JUL) 897 kms. 6:36 6:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pansar (PN) 899 kms. 6:38 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palanpur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Isand (EN) 902 kms. 6:41 6:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khodiyar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhatral (CTRL) 903 kms. 6:43 6:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 133 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kalol (KLL) 907 kms. 6:47 6:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalol Gujarat Intermediate Station
Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 911 kms. 6:51 6:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhulasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khodiyar (KHD) 918 kms. 6:59 6:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sarkhej Gandhinagar Hwy Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 921 kms. 7:02 7:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 923 kms. 7:04 7:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kali Road (KLRD) 925 kms. 7:07 7:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 927 kms. 7:09 7:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 927 kms. 7:09 7:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 933 kms. 7:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt