12915 - Ashram SF Express has a total of 18 halts and 124 Intermediate Stations from Ahmedabad Junction to Old Delhi and covers a distance of 933 kms. in 15 hours 40 minutes. The Ashram SF Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Ashram SF Express departs from Ahmedabad Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 6 at 18:30 hrs. and arrives on Old Delhi on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 16 at 10:10 hrs. It has an average speed of 63 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Ashram SF Express
Train Number : 12915
Zone : WR
Total Journey Time : 15 hours 40 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 933
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Ahmedabad Junction from platform 6
Ashram SF Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 0 kms. 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 6 kms. 18:45 18:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 6 kms. 18:47 18:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kali Road (KLRD) 9 kms. 18:50 18:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 11 kms. 18:52 18:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 13 kms. 18:54 18:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khodiyar (KHD) 16 kms. 18:57 18:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sarkhej Gandhinagar Hwy Gujarat Intermediate Station
Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 23 kms. 19:03 19:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhulasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kalol (KLL) 27 kms. 19:07 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalol Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhatral (CTRL) 30 kms. 19:10 19:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 133 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Isand (EN) 32 kms. 19:12 19:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khodiyar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pansar (PN) 34 kms. 19:14 19:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palanpur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jhulasan (JUL) 37 kms. 19:16 19:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ghumasan (GUS) 41 kms. 19:21 19:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dangarwa (DNW) 43 kms. 19:22 19:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jagudan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 48 kms. 19:27 19:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 217 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ambliyasan (UMN) 51 kms. 19:30 19:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jagudan (JDN) 59 kms. 19:37 19:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Shobhasan (SXS) 61 kms. 19:39 19:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 68 kms. 19:46 19:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mehsana Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 79 kms. 19:58 19:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahesana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Unjha (UJA) 90 kms. 20:08 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Unjha Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kamli (KMLI) 97 kms. 20:20 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Siddhpur (SID) 104 kms. 20:28 20:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dharewada (DRW) 109 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Unjha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhapi (CHP) 117 kms. 20:46 20:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umardashi (UM) 125 kms. 20:56 20:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 133 kms. 21:07 21:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palanpur Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Karjoda (KRJD) 139 kms. 21:14 21:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chitrasani (CTT) 144 kms. 21:19 21:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jethi (JTY) 149 kms. 21:23 21:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday BANASKANTHA Gujarat Intermediate Station
Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 155 kms. 21:28 21:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sarotra Road (SZA) 163 kms. 21:35 21:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sarotra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 168 kms. 21:40 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Maval (MAA) 176 kms. 21:46 21:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Abu Road (ABR) 186 kms. 21:55 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Sirohi Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Morthala (MXO) 193 kms. 22:11 22:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kivarli (KWI) 197 kms. 22:13 22:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shri Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhimana (BMN) 206 kms. 22:21 22:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Abu Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 213 kms. 22:26 22:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banas (BNS) 221 kms. 22:33 22:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sirohi Road (SOH) 231 kms. 22:41 22:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pindwara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Keshavganj (KVJ) 239 kms. 22:48 22:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nana (NANA) 248 kms. 22:55 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kothar (KTR) 255 kms. 23:00 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mori Bera (MOI) 261 kms. 23:05 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 270 kms. 23:12 23:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Biroliya (BRLY) 278 kms. 23:19 23:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Biroliya Rd Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Falna (FA) 285 kms. 23:24 23:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Falna Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Khimel (KZQ) 293 kms. 23:33 23:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rani (RANI) 299 kms. 23:38 23:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rania Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 307 kms. 23:45 23:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawali (JAL) 315 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rania Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Somesar (SOS) 324 kms. 23:58 23:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 330 kms. 0:03 0:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pindwara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 336 kms. 0:08 0:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Auwa (AUWA) 343 kms. 0:14 0:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Marwar Junction (MJ) 351 kms. 0:21 0:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Marwar Junction Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhareshwar (DRS) 360 kms. 0:29 0:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sojat Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhesana (BFY) 367 kms. 0:34 0:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sojat Road (SOD) 373 kms. 0:39 0:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bagri Nagar (BQN) 378 kms. 0:43 0:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 379 kms. 0:45 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haripur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Chandawal (CNL) 384 kms. 0:49 0:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Guriya (GRI) 398 kms. 1:00 1:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Haripur (HP) 406 kms. 1:07 1:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bar (BAR) 418 kms. 1:17 1:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haripur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sendra (SEU) 428 kms. 1:25 1:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sendra Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Amarpura (APA) 433 kms. 1:30 1:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharwa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Beawar (BER) 439 kms. 1:34 1:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Beawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Piplaj (PPF) 448 kms. 1:42 1:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Beawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kharwa (KRW) 455 kms. 1:48 1:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lamana (LNA) 461 kms. 1:53 1:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Beawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mangaliyawas (MLI) 465 kms. 1:56 1:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mangaliyawas Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Makrera (MKRA) 468 kms. 1:59 1:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kharwa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Saradhna (SDH) 471 kms. 2:01 2:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mangaliyawas Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Daurai (DOZ) 484 kms. 2:12 2:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Madar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ajmer Junction (AII) 491 kms. 2:18 2:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmer Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Madar (MD) 505 kms. 2:41 2:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ladpura (LR) 510 kms. 2:45 2:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gegal Akhri (GEK) 515 kms. 2:49 2:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kishangarh (KSG) 520 kms. 2:54 2:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Tiloniya (TL) 530 kms. 3:04 3:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gahlota (GLTA) 537 kms. 3:10 3:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sali (SALI) 542 kms. 3:14 3:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sakhun (SK) 549 kms. 3:20 3:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Naraina (NRI) 561 kms. 3:31 3:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Phulera Junction (FL) 571 kms. 3:40 3:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phulera Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hirnoda (HDA) 579 kms. 3:48 3:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhinda (DHND) 583 kms. 3:51 3:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 59 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 589 kms. 3:57 3:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bobas (BOBS) 596 kms. 4:03 4:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 603 kms. 4:09 4:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhanakya (DNK) 607 kms. 4:13 4:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanakpura (KKU) 617 kms. 4:22 4:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaipur Junction (JP) 626 kms. 4:30 4:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday jaipur Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 631 kms. 4:44 4:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 637 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khatipura (KWP) 643 kms. 4:52 4:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gandhinagar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanauta (KUT) 649 kms. 4:56 4:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bassi (BAI) 659 kms. 5:03 5:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jhir (JHIR) 665 kms. 5:08 5:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanauta Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banskho (BSKO) 668 kms. 5:10 5:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jatwara (JW) 675 kms. 5:15 5:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhandana (BNDN) 680 kms. 5:18 5:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Banskho Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dausa (DO) 687 kms. 5:23 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dausa Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Bhan Kari (BAK) 698 kms. 5:34 5:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kolvagram (KVGM) 704 kms. 5:39 5:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Arnia (ARNA) 710 kms. 5:43 5:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 716 kms. 5:48 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bandikui Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Gulana (GLNA) 723 kms. 5:55 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Baswa (BU) 729 kms. 5:59 5:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alwar Haryana Intermediate Station
Surergoth (SRRG) 735 kms. 6:04 6:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rajgarh (RHG) 741 kms. 6:08 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajgarh Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Dhigawara (DGW) 748 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baswa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Malakhera (MKH) 758 kms. 6:23 6:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mala Khera Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mahwa (MWW) 769 kms. 6:30 6:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alwar (AWR) 776 kms. 6:36 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alwar Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Parisal (PSL) 790 kms. 6:48 6:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khairthal Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ghatla (GAL) 796 kms. 6:52 6:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khairthal (KRH) 803 kms. 6:57 6:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khairthal Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Harsauli (HSI) 811 kms. 7:12 7:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harsoli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 816 kms. 7:22 7:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 61 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ajaraka (AIA) 822 kms. 7:32 7:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajaraka Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Majri Nangal (MJNL) 829 kms. 7:43 7:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 52 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bawal (BWL) 835 kms. 7:54 7:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bawal Haryana Intermediate Station
Karnawas (KNGT) 842 kms. 8:06 8:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karnawas Haryana Intermediate Station
Rewari (RE) 851 kms. 8:21 8:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rewari Haryana Halt 2 min.
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 858 kms. 8:29 8:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kumbhawas Haryana Intermediate Station
Khalilpur (KIP) 862 kms. 8:32 8:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 26 Haryana Intermediate Station
Inchhapuri (IHP) 868 kms. 8:37 8:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 873 kms. 8:41 8:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hailley Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 878 kms. 8:46 8:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hailley Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Patli (PT) 884 kms. 8:51 8:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 892 kms. 8:58 8:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 898 kms. 9:03 9:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Gurgaon (GGN) 902 kms. 9:06 9:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gurgaon Haryana Halt 2 min.
Bijwasan (BWSN) 909 kms. 9:17 9:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bijwasan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shahabad Mohamadpur (SMDP) 912 kms. 9:21 9:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dwarka Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Palam (PM) 915 kms. 9:26 9:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sadh Nagar I Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 919 kms. 9:31 9:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mayapuri Industrial Area Phase II/Lajwanti Garden Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Old Delhi (DLI) 933 kms. 10:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shyama Prasad Mukherji Marg Delhi NCT Halt