12708 - Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express has a total of 19 halts and 256 Intermediate Stations from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Tirupati Main and covers a distance of 2302 kms. in 38 hours 10 minutes. The Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express is a Sampark Kranti train that comes under railways.
Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express departs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin on Sunday, Wednesday, Friday from platform 7 at 7:25 hrs. and arrives on Tirupati Main on Monday, Thursday, Saturday on platform 1 at 21:35 hrs. It has an average speed of 62 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express
Train Number : 12708
Zone : NR
Total Journey Time : 38 hours 10 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 2302
Departs on : Sunday, Wednesday, Friday
Departs From : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin from platform 7
Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 0 kms. 7:25 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Halt
Okhla (OKA) 4 kms. 7:29 7:29 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 10 kms. 7:34 7:34 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 21 kms. 7:45 7:45 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 25 kms. 7:49 7:49 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 29 kms. 7:53 7:53 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 39 kms. 8:02 8:02 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 50 kms. 8:13 8:13 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 59 kms. 8:22 8:22 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 70 kms. 8:32 8:32 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 80 kms. 8:42 8:42 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 93 kms. 8:53 8:53 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 103 kms. 9:03 9:03 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 113 kms. 9:13 9:13 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 124 kms. 9:23 9:23 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 131 kms. 9:30 9:30 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 134 kms. 9:33 9:33 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bad (BAD) 144 kms. 9:43 9:43 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Baad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah (FAR) 153 kms. 9:51 9:51 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah Town (FHT) 155 kms. 9:53 9:53 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kitham (KXM) 164 kms. 10:02 10:02 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Kitham Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkuta (RNKA) 173 kms. 10:10 10:10 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Runkuta Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 182 kms. 10:19 10:19 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 184 kms. 10:20 10:20 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 188 kms. 10:24 10:24 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhandai (BHA) 198 kms. 10:34 10:34 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Bhandai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jajau (JJ) 213 kms. 10:49 10:49 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Jajau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mania (MIA) 228 kms. 11:03 11:03 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Manda Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaulpur (DHO) 240 kms. 11:15 11:15 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Dholpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hetampur (HET) 253 kms. 11:27 11:27 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Dhaulpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 258 kms. 11:32 11:32 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday NH 3 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morena (MRA) 267 kms. 11:40 11:40 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Morena Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sank (SANK) 277 kms. 11:49 11:49 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nurabad (NUB) 280 kms. 11:53 11:53 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banmor (BAO) 286 kms. 11:59 11:59 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayaru (RRU) 293 kms. 12:04 12:04 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Birlanagar (BLNR) 303 kms. 12:14 12:14 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 306 kms. 12:17 12:17 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sithouli (STLI) 314 kms. 12:25 12:25 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Antri (ARI) 322 kms. 12:32 12:32 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anant Paith (AEH) 328 kms. 12:38 12:38 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simariatal (SMTL) 338 kms. 12:48 12:48 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabra (DBA) 348 kms. 12:57 12:57 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Dabra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotra (KTRA) 358 kms. 13:07 13:07 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday NH 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonagir (SOR) 367 kms. 13:15 13:15 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Datia (DAA) 378 kms. 13:26 13:26 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karari (KRQ) 392 kms. 13:39 13:39 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 403 kms. 13:50 14:00 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Bijauli (BJI) 411 kms. 14:07 14:07 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 420 kms. 14:13 14:13 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 429 kms. 14:20 14:20 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 434 kms. 14:24 14:24 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 441 kms. 14:29 14:29 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 448 kms. 14:35 14:35 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 453 kms. 14:39 14:39 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 464 kms. 14:47 14:47 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 473 kms. 14:54 14:54 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 483 kms. 15:02 15:02 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 493 kms. 15:10 15:10 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jiron (JRO) 503 kms. 15:17 15:17 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 510 kms. 15:23 15:23 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 522 kms. 15:32 15:32 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 531 kms. 15:39 15:39 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 537 kms. 15:43 15:43 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agasod (AGD) 548 kms. 15:52 15:52 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 556 kms. 15:58 15:58 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 566 kms. 16:06 16:06 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 574 kms. 16:12 16:12 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 582 kms. 16:19 16:19 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 592 kms. 16:26 16:26 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 602 kms. 16:34 16:34 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pabai (PAI) 611 kms. 16:41 16:41 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 620 kms. 16:48 16:48 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 628 kms. 16:54 16:54 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 637 kms. 17:01 17:01 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 641 kms. 17:04 17:04 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanchi (SCI) 651 kms. 17:11 17:11 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 658 kms. 17:17 17:17 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 667 kms. 17:24 17:24 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 676 kms. 17:31 17:31 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 684 kms. 17:37 17:37 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 694 kms. 17:45 17:55 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 700 kms. 18:01 18:01 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday HabibGanj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Misrod (MSO) 706 kms. 18:07 18:07 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 716 kms. 18:16 18:16 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Mandideep Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 730 kms. 18:29 18:29 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Obaidullaganj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 741 kms. 18:40 18:40 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Barkhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 761 kms. 18:58 18:58 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 768 kms. 19:05 19:05 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerkheda (PRKD) 777 kms. 19:14 19:14 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 786 kms. 19:22 19:22 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kiratgarh (KRTH) 796 kms. 19:32 19:32 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saheli (SAHL) 808 kms. 19:43 19:43 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kala Akhar (KQE) 818 kms. 19:53 19:53 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 833 kms. 20:07 20:07 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barbatpur (BBTR) 844 kms. 20:18 20:18 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 856 kms. 20:29 20:29 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharakhoh (DHQ) 871 kms. 20:43 20:43 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maramjhiri (MJY) 884 kms. 20:55 20:55 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Betul (BZU) 892 kms. 21:03 21:03 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malkapur Road (MALK) 898 kms. 21:09 21:09 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barsali (BYS) 905 kms. 21:15 21:15 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amla Junction (AMLA) 915 kms. 21:25 21:25 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaulkhera (JKR) 929 kms. 21:39 21:39 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Multai (MTY) 937 kms. 21:47 21:47 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Multai Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hatna Pur (HTN) 944 kms. 21:53 21:53 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chichonda (CCD) 953 kms. 22:01 22:01 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 965 kms. 22:13 22:13 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Teegaon (TEO) 969 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pandhurna (PAR) 978 kms. 22:25 22:25 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Pandhurna Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Darimeta (DDMT) 987 kms. 22:33 22:33 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Narkher (NRKR) 997 kms. 22:43 22:43 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tinkheda (TNH) 1003 kms. 22:49 22:49 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday SH 246 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalambha (KLBA) 1012 kms. 22:57 22:57 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Katol (KATL) 1022 kms. 23:07 23:07 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Katol Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Metpanjra (MER) 1029 kms. 23:13 23:13 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonkhamb (SNKB) 1038 kms. 23:22 23:22 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kohli (KOHL) 1046 kms. 23:30 23:30 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday SH 250 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 1058 kms. 23:42 23:42 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Kalameshwar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bharatwada (BWRA) 1069 kms. 23:52 23:52 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Godhani (GNQ) 1075 kms. 23:58 23:58 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 1083 kms. 0:05 0:15 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Ajni (AJNI) 1086 kms. 0:18 0:18 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khapti (KRI) 1095 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gumgaon (GMG) 1102 kms. 0:31 0:31 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Buti Bori (BTBR) 1111 kms. 0:39 0:39 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Buti Bori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borkhedi (BOK) 1118 kms. 0:46 0:46 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindi (SNI) 1130 kms. 0:56 0:56 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tuljapur (TGP) 1138 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Tuljapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Seloo Road (SLOR) 1148 kms. 1:11 1:11 Monday, Thursday, Saturday MSH3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warudkhed (WRD) 1156 kms. 1:18 1:18 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sevagram Junction (SEGM) 1159 kms. 1:21 1:21 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhugaon (BPK) 1170 kms. 1:30 1:30 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonegaon (SNN) 1176 kms. 1:36 1:36 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hinganghat (HGT) 1192 kms. 1:50 1:50 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hinganghat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagari (NG) 1209 kms. 2:04 2:04 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chikni Road (CKNI) 1221 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warora (WRR) 1231 kms. 2:24 2:24 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Warora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Majri Junction (MJRI) 1244 kms. 2:35 2:35 Monday, Thursday, Saturday SH 264 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandak (BUX) 1253 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tadali (TAE) 1263 kms. 2:51 2:51 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Tadali Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chandrapur (CD) 1278 kms. 3:04 3:04 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Babupeth (BUPH) 1282 kms. 3:08 3:08 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wasanapura (VSP) 1287 kms. 3:12 3:12 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 1287 kms. 3:12 3:12 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 1292 kms. 3:16 3:16 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Ballarpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manikgarh (MAGH) 1301 kms. 3:24 3:24 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Manikgarh Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 1310 kms. 3:32 3:32 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Balharshah Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wirur (WIRR) 1319 kms. 3:40 3:40 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Makudi (MKDI) 1325 kms. 3:45 3:45 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Makudi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 1343 kms. 4:01 4:01 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Sirpur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR) 1364 kms. 4:19 4:21 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kaghaznagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 1378 kms. 4:30 4:30 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rechni Road (RECH) 1392 kms. 4:39 4:39 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belampalli (BPA) 1401 kms. 4:45 4:45 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Ramakrishnapur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandamari (MMZ) 1412 kms. 4:52 4:52 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 1416 kms. 4:54 4:54 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mancherial (MCI) 1422 kms. 4:58 5:00 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mancherial Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Peddampet (PPZ) 1431 kms. 5:05 5:05 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Naspur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramagundam (RDM) 1436 kms. 5:08 5:10 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 1446 kms. 5:20 5:20 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Raghavapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddapalli (PDPL) 1454 kms. 5:29 5:29 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Peddapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottapalli (KYOP) 1462 kms. 5:38 5:38 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kottapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolnur (KOLR) 1467 kms. 5:43 5:43 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Odela (OEA) 1472 kms. 5:48 5:48 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Odela Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Potkapalli (PTKP) 1477 kms. 5:54 5:54 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Potkapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 1487 kms. 6:04 6:04 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jamikunta (JMKT) 1493 kms. 6:11 6:11 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppal (OPL) 1505 kms. 6:23 6:23 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Uppal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 1517 kms. 6:36 6:36 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hasanparthy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 1528 kms. 6:48 6:50 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Warangal District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pindlai (PQL) 1536 kms. 6:59 6:59 Monday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghanpur (GNP) 1548 kms. 7:12 7:12 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 1565 kms. 7:30 7:30 Monday, Thursday, Saturday NH 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jangaon (ZN) 1576 kms. 7:43 7:43 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Jangaon Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pembarti (PBP) 1581 kms. 7:49 7:49 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Pembarti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aler (ALER) 1591 kms. 7:59 7:59 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Aleru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wangapalli (WP) 1601 kms. 8:10 8:10 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raigir (RAG) 1607 kms. 8:17 8:17 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhongir (BG) 1613 kms. 8:24 8:24 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Bhongir Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 1623 kms. 8:35 8:35 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 1626 kms. 8:38 8:38 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghatkesar (GT) 1639 kms. 8:52 8:52 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charlapalli (CHZ) 1647 kms. 9:01 9:01 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Cherlapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maula Ali (MLY) 1654 kms. 9:08 9:08 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 1660 kms. 9:15 9:30 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Sitaphalmandi (STPD) 1662 kms. 9:34 9:34 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Arts College (ATC) 1663 kms. 9:36 9:36 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jamia Osmania (JOO) 1664 kms. 9:37 9:37 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidya Nagar (VAR) 1665 kms. 9:40 9:40 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) 1667 kms. 9:43 9:45 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Malakpet (MXT) 1669 kms. 9:47 9:47 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabirpura (DQR) 1670 kms. 9:48 9:48 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yakutpura (YKA) 1671 kms. 9:49 9:49 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppuguda (HPG) 1673 kms. 9:51 9:51 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Falaknuma (FM) 1674 kms. 9:52 9:52 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
NPA Shivarampally Halt (NSVP) 1679 kms. 9:57 9:57 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budvel (BDVL) 1681 kms. 9:59 9:59 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Umdanagar (UR) 1687 kms. 10:06 10:06 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapur (TMX) 1704 kms. 10:22 10:22 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shadnagar (SHNR) 1719 kms. 10:37 10:37 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Shadnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balanagar (BABR) 1732 kms. 10:51 10:51 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rangareddy Guda (RRGA) 1738 kms. 10:56 10:56 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajapur (RJAP) 1743 kms. 11:02 11:02 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollapally (GLY) 1748 kms. 11:06 11:06 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jadcherla (JCL) 1755 kms. 11:14 11:14 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Badepalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Diviti Palli (DTP) 1763 kms. 11:22 11:22 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Divitipally Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 1773 kms. 11:32 11:34 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mahbub Nagar Town Halt (MHBT) 1776 kms. 11:36 11:36 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manyamkonda (MQN) 1787 kms. 11:45 11:45 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotakadra (KTKA) 1791 kms. 11:48 11:48 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kotakadra Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Devarkadre (DKC) 1797 kms. 11:53 11:53 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Devarkadra Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dokur (DKUR) 1802 kms. 11:57 11:57 Monday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaukuntla (KQQ) 1808 kms. 12:01 12:01 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kaukuntla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurumurthi (KXI) 1813 kms. 12:05 12:05 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kurumurthi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Konnur (KONN) 1822 kms. 12:12 12:12 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Konnur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wanparti Road (WPR) 1826 kms. 12:15 12:15 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sriramnagar (SRNR) 1835 kms. 12:22 12:22 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Sriramnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Arepalli Halt (ARPL) 1840 kms. 12:25 12:25 Monday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gadwal (GWD) 1848 kms. 12:32 12:34 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Puduru (PDO) 1856 kms. 12:43 12:43 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddadinne (PDNA) 1860 kms. 12:47 12:47 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Ieja to Gadwal Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itkyala (IKI) 1866 kms. 12:54 12:54 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Itikyal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manopad (MOA) 1880 kms. 13:09 13:09 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Manopad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alampur Road (ALPR) 1896 kms. 13:27 13:27 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Alampur Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurnool Town (KRNT) 1904 kms. 13:36 13:38 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dupadu (DUU) 1915 kms. 13:57 13:57 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulindakonda (UKD) 1926 kms. 14:16 14:16 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Ulindakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Veldurti (VDI) 1938 kms. 14:37 14:37 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Veldurthi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bogolu (BVO) 1947 kms. 14:53 14:53 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhone Junction (DHNE) 1957 kms. 15:10 15:15 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Dhone Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Malliyala (MYL) 1967 kms. 15:23 15:23 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 1976 kms. 15:31 15:31 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendekallu Junction (PDL) 1983 kms. 15:36 15:36 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Edduladoddi (EDD) 1991 kms. 15:43 15:43 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Pyapili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuggali (TGL) 1999 kms. 15:49 15:49 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maddikera (MKR) 2014 kms. 16:01 16:01 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 2018 kms. 16:05 16:05 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 2025 kms. 16:11 16:11 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Jn Point WADI/DHNE/UBL/GY Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmanacherla (TIM) 2029 kms. 16:14 16:14 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 2038 kms. 16:21 16:21 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 2042 kms. 16:25 16:25 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gooty Junction (GY) 2054 kms. 16:34 16:34 Monday, Thursday, Saturday NH 7 Anantapur District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakkalacheruvu (JKO) 2060 kms. 16:39 16:39 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayalcheruvu (RLO) 2060 kms. 16:39 16:39 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalacheruvu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jutturu (JUR) 2060 kms. 16:39 16:39 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Tadipatri Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadipatri (TU) 2060 kms. 16:39 16:41 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Anantapur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Vanganur (VRN) 2073 kms. 16:54 16:54 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regadipalli (RLL) 2080 kms. 17:01 17:01 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondapuram (KDP) 2088 kms. 17:09 17:09 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mangapatnam (MUM) 2097 kms. 17:19 17:19 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Muddanuru (MOO) 2112 kms. 17:33 17:33 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalamalia (KMH) 2120 kms. 17:42 17:42 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yerraguntla (YA) 2128 kms. 17:50 17:52 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Yerragudipad (YGD) 2136 kms. 18:01 18:01 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamalapuram (KKM) 2143 kms. 18:08 18:08 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangayapalle (GPY) 2150 kms. 18:16 18:16 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Krishnapuram (KPU) 2160 kms. 18:25 18:25 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadapa (HX) 2167 kms. 18:33 18:35 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Kanamalo Palle (KNLP) 2178 kms. 18:48 18:48 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhakarapet (BKPT) 2184 kms. 18:54 18:54 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ontimitta (VNM) 2189 kms. 19:01 19:01 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mantapampalle (MMPL) 2200 kms. 19:13 19:13 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nandalur (NRE) 2208 kms. 19:22 19:22 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hastavaram (HAQ) 2213 kms. 19:28 19:28 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Razampeta (RJP) 2218 kms. 19:34 19:34 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pullampet (PMT) 2227 kms. 19:45 19:45 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Reddipalle (RPL) 2231 kms. 19:49 19:49 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhar Reddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 2238 kms. 19:58 19:58 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anantarajupet (ANE) 2244 kms. 20:05 20:05 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Koduru (KOU) 2252 kms. 20:13 20:13 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Settigunta (SF) 2261 kms. 20:24 20:24 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mamanduru (MRM) 2278 kms. 20:44 20:44 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Renigunta Junction (RU) 2292 kms. 21:00 21:02 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Renigunta Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 2302 kms. 21:35 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt