Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express - 12708

12708 - Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express has a total of 19 halts and 256 Intermediate Stations from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Tirupati Main and covers a distance of 2302 kms. in 38 hours 10 minutes. The Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express is a Sampark Kranti train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express

Train Number

12708

Zone

NR

Total Journey Time

38 hours 10 minutes

Total Distance Covered

2302

Departs On

Sunday, Wednesday, Friday

Departs From

Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin from platform 7


Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 0 kms. 7:25 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Halt
Okhla (OKA) 4 kms. 7:29 7:29 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 10 kms. 7:34 7:34 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 21 kms. 7:45 7:45 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 25 kms. 7:49 7:49 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 29 kms. 7:53 7:53 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 39 kms. 8:02 8:02 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 50 kms. 8:13 8:13 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 59 kms. 8:22 8:22 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 70 kms. 8:32 8:32 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 80 kms. 8:42 8:42 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 93 kms. 8:53 8:53 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 103 kms. 9:03 9:03 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 113 kms. 9:13 9:13 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 124 kms. 9:23 9:23 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 131 kms. 9:30 9:30 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 134 kms. 9:33 9:33 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bad (BAD) 144 kms. 9:43 9:43 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Baad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah (FAR) 153 kms. 9:51 9:51 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah Town (FHT) 155 kms. 9:53 9:53 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kitham (KXM) 164 kms. 10:02 10:02 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Kitham Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkuta (RNKA) 173 kms. 10:10 10:10 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Runkuta Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 182 kms. 10:19 10:19 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 184 kms. 10:20 10:20 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 188 kms. 10:24 10:24 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhandai (BHA) 198 kms. 10:34 10:34 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Bhandai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jajau (JJ) 213 kms. 10:49 10:49 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Jajau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mania (MIA) 228 kms. 11:03 11:03 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Manda Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaulpur (DHO) 240 kms. 11:15 11:15 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Dholpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hetampur (HET) 253 kms. 11:27 11:27 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Dhaulpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 258 kms. 11:32 11:32 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday NH 3 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morena (MRA) 267 kms. 11:40 11:40 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Morena Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sank (SANK) 277 kms. 11:49 11:49 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nurabad (NUB) 280 kms. 11:53 11:53 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banmor (BAO) 286 kms. 11:59 11:59 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayaru (RRU) 293 kms. 12:04 12:04 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Birlanagar (BLNR) 303 kms. 12:14 12:14 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 306 kms. 12:17 12:17 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sithouli (STLI) 314 kms. 12:25 12:25 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Antri (ARI) 322 kms. 12:32 12:32 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anant Paith (AEH) 328 kms. 12:38 12:38 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simariatal (SMTL) 338 kms. 12:48 12:48 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabra (DBA) 348 kms. 12:57 12:57 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Dabra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotra (KTRA) 358 kms. 13:07 13:07 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday NH 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonagir (SOR) 367 kms. 13:15 13:15 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Datia (DAA) 378 kms. 13:26 13:26 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karari (KRQ) 392 kms. 13:39 13:39 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 403 kms. 13:50 14:00 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Bijauli (BJI) 411 kms. 14:07 14:07 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 420 kms. 14:13 14:13 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 429 kms. 14:20 14:20 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 434 kms. 14:24 14:24 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 441 kms. 14:29 14:29 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 448 kms. 14:35 14:35 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 453 kms. 14:39 14:39 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 464 kms. 14:47 14:47 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 473 kms. 14:54 14:54 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 483 kms. 15:02 15:02 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 493 kms. 15:10 15:10 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jiron (JRO) 503 kms. 15:17 15:17 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 510 kms. 15:23 15:23 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 522 kms. 15:32 15:32 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 531 kms. 15:39 15:39 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 537 kms. 15:43 15:43 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agasod (AGD) 548 kms. 15:52 15:52 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 556 kms. 15:58 15:58 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 566 kms. 16:06 16:06 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 574 kms. 16:12 16:12 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 582 kms. 16:19 16:19 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 592 kms. 16:26 16:26 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 602 kms. 16:34 16:34 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pabai (PAI) 611 kms. 16:41 16:41 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 620 kms. 16:48 16:48 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 628 kms. 16:54 16:54 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 637 kms. 17:01 17:01 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 641 kms. 17:04 17:04 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanchi (SCI) 651 kms. 17:11 17:11 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 658 kms. 17:17 17:17 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 667 kms. 17:24 17:24 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 676 kms. 17:31 17:31 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 684 kms. 17:37 17:37 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 694 kms. 17:45 17:55 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 700 kms. 18:01 18:01 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday HabibGanj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Misrod (MSO) 706 kms. 18:07 18:07 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 716 kms. 18:16 18:16 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Mandideep Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 730 kms. 18:29 18:29 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Obaidullaganj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 741 kms. 18:40 18:40 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Barkhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 761 kms. 18:58 18:58 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 768 kms. 19:05 19:05 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerkheda (PRKD) 777 kms. 19:14 19:14 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 786 kms. 19:22 19:22 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kiratgarh (KRTH) 796 kms. 19:32 19:32 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saheli (SAHL) 808 kms. 19:43 19:43 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kala Akhar (KQE) 818 kms. 19:53 19:53 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 833 kms. 20:07 20:07 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barbatpur (BBTR) 844 kms. 20:18 20:18 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 856 kms. 20:29 20:29 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharakhoh (DHQ) 871 kms. 20:43 20:43 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maramjhiri (MJY) 884 kms. 20:55 20:55 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Betul (BZU) 892 kms. 21:03 21:03 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malkapur Road (MALK) 898 kms. 21:09 21:09 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barsali (BYS) 905 kms. 21:15 21:15 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amla Junction (AMLA) 915 kms. 21:25 21:25 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaulkhera (JKR) 929 kms. 21:39 21:39 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Multai (MTY) 937 kms. 21:47 21:47 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Multai Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hatna Pur (HTN) 944 kms. 21:53 21:53 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chichonda (CCD) 953 kms. 22:01 22:01 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 965 kms. 22:13 22:13 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Teegaon (TEO) 969 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pandhurna (PAR) 978 kms. 22:25 22:25 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Pandhurna Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Darimeta (DDMT) 987 kms. 22:33 22:33 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Narkher (NRKR) 997 kms. 22:43 22:43 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tinkheda (TNH) 1003 kms. 22:49 22:49 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday SH 246 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalambha (KLBA) 1012 kms. 22:57 22:57 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Katol (KATL) 1022 kms. 23:07 23:07 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Katol Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Metpanjra (MER) 1029 kms. 23:13 23:13 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonkhamb (SNKB) 1038 kms. 23:22 23:22 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kohli (KOHL) 1046 kms. 23:30 23:30 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday SH 250 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 1058 kms. 23:42 23:42 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Kalameshwar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bharatwada (BWRA) 1069 kms. 23:52 23:52 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Godhani (GNQ) 1075 kms. 23:58 23:58 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 1083 kms. 0:05 0:15 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Ajni (AJNI) 1086 kms. 0:18 0:18 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khapti (KRI) 1095 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gumgaon (GMG) 1102 kms. 0:31 0:31 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Buti Bori (BTBR) 1111 kms. 0:39 0:39 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Buti Bori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borkhedi (BOK) 1118 kms. 0:46 0:46 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindi (SNI) 1130 kms. 0:56 0:56 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tuljapur (TGP) 1138 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Tuljapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Seloo Road (SLOR) 1148 kms. 1:11 1:11 Monday, Thursday, Saturday MSH3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warudkhed (WRD) 1156 kms. 1:18 1:18 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sevagram Junction (SEGM) 1159 kms. 1:21 1:21 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhugaon (BPK) 1170 kms. 1:30 1:30 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonegaon (SNN) 1176 kms. 1:36 1:36 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hinganghat (HGT) 1192 kms. 1:50 1:50 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hinganghat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagari (NG) 1209 kms. 2:04 2:04 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chikni Road (CKNI) 1221 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warora (WRR) 1231 kms. 2:24 2:24 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Warora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Majri Junction (MJRI) 1244 kms. 2:35 2:35 Monday, Thursday, Saturday SH 264 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandak (BUX) 1253 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tadali (TAE) 1263 kms. 2:51 2:51 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Tadali Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chandrapur (CD) 1278 kms. 3:04 3:04 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Babupeth (BUPH) 1282 kms. 3:08 3:08 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wasanapura (VSP) 1287 kms. 3:12 3:12 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 1287 kms. 3:12 3:12 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 1292 kms. 3:16 3:16 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Ballarpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manikgarh (MAGH) 1301 kms. 3:24 3:24 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Manikgarh Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 1310 kms. 3:32 3:32 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Balharshah Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wirur (WIRR) 1319 kms. 3:40 3:40 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Makudi (MKDI) 1325 kms. 3:45 3:45 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Makudi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 1343 kms. 4:01 4:01 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Sirpur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR) 1364 kms. 4:19 4:21 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kaghaznagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 1378 kms. 4:30 4:30 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rechni Road (RECH) 1392 kms. 4:39 4:39 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belampalli (BPA) 1401 kms. 4:45 4:45 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Ramakrishnapur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandamari (MMZ) 1412 kms. 4:52 4:52 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 1416 kms. 4:54 4:54 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mancherial (MCI) 1422 kms. 4:58 5:00 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mancherial Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Peddampet (PPZ) 1431 kms. 5:05 5:05 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Naspur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramagundam (RDM) 1436 kms. 5:08 5:10 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 1446 kms. 5:20 5:20 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Raghavapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddapalli (PDPL) 1454 kms. 5:29 5:29 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Peddapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottapalli (KYOP) 1462 kms. 5:38 5:38 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kottapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolnur (KOLR) 1467 kms. 5:43 5:43 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Odela (OEA) 1472 kms. 5:48 5:48 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Odela Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Potkapalli (PTKP) 1477 kms. 5:54 5:54 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Potkapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 1487 kms. 6:04 6:04 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jamikunta (JMKT) 1493 kms. 6:11 6:11 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppal (OPL) 1505 kms. 6:23 6:23 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Uppal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 1517 kms. 6:36 6:36 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hasanparthy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 1528 kms. 6:48 6:50 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Warangal District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pindlai (PQL) 1536 kms. 6:59 6:59 Monday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghanpur (GNP) 1548 kms. 7:12 7:12 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 1565 kms. 7:30 7:30 Monday, Thursday, Saturday NH 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jangaon (ZN) 1576 kms. 7:43 7:43 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Jangaon Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pembarti (PBP) 1581 kms. 7:49 7:49 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Pembarti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aler (ALER) 1591 kms. 7:59 7:59 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Aleru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wangapalli (WP) 1601 kms. 8:10 8:10 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raigir (RAG) 1607 kms. 8:17 8:17 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhongir (BG) 1613 kms. 8:24 8:24 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Bhongir Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 1623 kms. 8:35 8:35 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 1626 kms. 8:38 8:38 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghatkesar (GT) 1639 kms. 8:52 8:52 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charlapalli (CHZ) 1647 kms. 9:01 9:01 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Cherlapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maula Ali (MLY) 1654 kms. 9:08 9:08 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 1660 kms. 9:15 9:30 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Sitaphalmandi (STPD) 1662 kms. 9:34 9:34 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Arts College (ATC) 1663 kms. 9:36 9:36 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jamia Osmania (JOO) 1664 kms. 9:37 9:37 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidya Nagar (VAR) 1665 kms. 9:40 9:40 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) 1667 kms. 9:43 9:45 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Malakpet (MXT) 1669 kms. 9:47 9:47 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabirpura (DQR) 1670 kms. 9:48 9:48 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yakutpura (YKA) 1671 kms. 9:49 9:49 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppuguda (HPG) 1673 kms. 9:51 9:51 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Falaknuma (FM) 1674 kms. 9:52 9:52 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
NPA Shivarampally Halt (NSVP) 1679 kms. 9:57 9:57 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budvel (BDVL) 1681 kms. 9:59 9:59 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Umdanagar (UR) 1687 kms. 10:06 10:06 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapur (TMX) 1704 kms. 10:22 10:22 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shadnagar (SHNR) 1719 kms. 10:37 10:37 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Shadnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balanagar (BABR) 1732 kms. 10:51 10:51 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rangareddy Guda (RRGA) 1738 kms. 10:56 10:56 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajapur (RJAP) 1743 kms. 11:02 11:02 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollapally (GLY) 1748 kms. 11:06 11:06 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jadcherla (JCL) 1755 kms. 11:14 11:14 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Badepalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Diviti Palli (DTP) 1763 kms. 11:22 11:22 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Divitipally Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 1773 kms. 11:32 11:34 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mahbub Nagar Town Halt (MHBT) 1776 kms. 11:36 11:36 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manyamkonda (MQN) 1787 kms. 11:45 11:45 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotakadra (KTKA) 1791 kms. 11:48 11:48 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kotakadra Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Devarkadre (DKC) 1797 kms. 11:53 11:53 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Devarkadra Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dokur (DKUR) 1802 kms. 11:57 11:57 Monday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaukuntla (KQQ) 1808 kms. 12:01 12:01 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kaukuntla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurumurthi (KXI) 1813 kms. 12:05 12:05 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kurumurthi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Konnur (KONN) 1822 kms. 12:12 12:12 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Konnur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wanparti Road (WPR) 1826 kms. 12:15 12:15 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sriramnagar (SRNR) 1835 kms. 12:22 12:22 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Sriramnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Arepalli Halt (ARPL) 1840 kms. 12:25 12:25 Monday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gadwal (GWD) 1848 kms. 12:32 12:34 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Puduru (PDO) 1856 kms. 12:43 12:43 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddadinne (PDNA) 1860 kms. 12:47 12:47 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Ieja to Gadwal Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itkyala (IKI) 1866 kms. 12:54 12:54 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Itikyal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manopad (MOA) 1880 kms. 13:09 13:09 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Manopad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alampur Road (ALPR) 1896 kms. 13:27 13:27 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Alampur Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurnool Town (KRNT) 1904 kms. 13:36 13:38 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dupadu (DUU) 1915 kms. 13:57 13:57 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulindakonda (UKD) 1926 kms. 14:16 14:16 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Ulindakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Veldurti (VDI) 1938 kms. 14:37 14:37 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Veldurthi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bogolu (BVO) 1947 kms. 14:53 14:53 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhone Junction (DHNE) 1957 kms. 15:10 15:15 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Dhone Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Malliyala (MYL) 1967 kms. 15:23 15:23 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 1976 kms. 15:31 15:31 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendekallu Junction (PDL) 1983 kms. 15:36 15:36 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Edduladoddi (EDD) 1991 kms. 15:43 15:43 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Pyapili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuggali (TGL) 1999 kms. 15:49 15:49 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maddikera (MKR) 2014 kms. 16:01 16:01 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 2018 kms. 16:05 16:05 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 2025 kms. 16:11 16:11 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Jn Point WADI/DHNE/UBL/GY Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmanacherla (TIM) 2029 kms. 16:14 16:14 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 2038 kms. 16:21 16:21 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 2042 kms. 16:25 16:25 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gooty Junction (GY) 2054 kms. 16:34 16:34 Monday, Thursday, Saturday NH 7 Anantapur District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakkalacheruvu (JKO) 2060 kms. 16:39 16:39 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayalcheruvu (RLO) 2060 kms. 16:39 16:39 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalacheruvu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jutturu (JUR) 2060 kms. 16:39 16:39 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Tadipatri Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadipatri (TU) 2060 kms. 16:39 16:41 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Anantapur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Vanganur (VRN) 2073 kms. 16:54 16:54 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regadipalli (RLL) 2080 kms. 17:01 17:01 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondapuram (KDP) 2088 kms. 17:09 17:09 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mangapatnam (MUM) 2097 kms. 17:19 17:19 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Muddanuru (MOO) 2112 kms. 17:33 17:33 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalamalia (KMH) 2120 kms. 17:42 17:42 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yerraguntla (YA) 2128 kms. 17:50 17:52 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Yerragudipad (YGD) 2136 kms. 18:01 18:01 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamalapuram (KKM) 2143 kms. 18:08 18:08 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangayapalle (GPY) 2150 kms. 18:16 18:16 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Krishnapuram (KPU) 2160 kms. 18:25 18:25 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadapa (HX) 2167 kms. 18:33 18:35 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Kanamalo Palle (KNLP) 2178 kms. 18:48 18:48 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhakarapet (BKPT) 2184 kms. 18:54 18:54 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ontimitta (VNM) 2189 kms. 19:01 19:01 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mantapampalle (MMPL) 2200 kms. 19:13 19:13 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nandalur (NRE) 2208 kms. 19:22 19:22 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hastavaram (HAQ) 2213 kms. 19:28 19:28 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Razampeta (RJP) 2218 kms. 19:34 19:34 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pullampet (PMT) 2227 kms. 19:45 19:45 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Reddipalle (RPL) 2231 kms. 19:49 19:49 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhar Reddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 2238 kms. 19:58 19:58 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anantarajupet (ANE) 2244 kms. 20:05 20:05 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Koduru (KOU) 2252 kms. 20:13 20:13 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Settigunta (SF) 2261 kms. 20:24 20:24 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mamanduru (MRM) 2278 kms. 20:44 20:44 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Renigunta Junction (RU) 2292 kms. 21:00 21:02 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Renigunta Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 2302 kms. 21:35 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt

Advertisements