12707 - Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express has a total of 19 halts and 256 Intermediate Stations from Tirupati Main to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin and covers a distance of 2302 kms. in 36 hours 15 minutes. The Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express is a Sampark Kranti train that comes under railways.
Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express departs from Tirupati Main on Monday, Wednesday, Friday from platform 2 at 5:45 hrs. and arrives on Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin on Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday on platform 2 at 18:00 hrs. It has an average speed of 66 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express
Train Number : 12707
Zone : SCR
Total Journey Time : 36 hours 15 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 2302
Departs on : Monday, Wednesday, Friday
Departs From : Tirupati Main from platform 2
Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 0 kms. 5:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt
Renigunta Junction (RU) 10 kms. 6:00 6:02 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Renigunta Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mamanduru (MRM) 25 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Settigunta (SF) 42 kms. 6:31 6:31 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Koduru (KOU) 51 kms. 6:40 6:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anantarajupet (ANE) 58 kms. 6:47 6:47 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 64 kms. 6:52 6:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Reddipalle (RPL) 71 kms. 6:59 6:59 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhar Reddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pullampet (PMT) 75 kms. 7:03 7:03 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Razampeta (RJP) 84 kms. 7:11 7:11 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hastavaram (HAQ) 90 kms. 7:16 7:16 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nandalur (NRE) 95 kms. 7:21 7:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mantapampalle (MMPL) 102 kms. 7:28 7:28 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ontimitta (VNM) 113 kms. 7:38 7:38 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhakarapet (BKPT) 119 kms. 7:43 7:43 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanamalo Palle (KNLP) 125 kms. 7:48 7:48 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadapa (HX) 135 kms. 7:58 8:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Krishnapuram (KPU) 142 kms. 8:06 8:06 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangayapalle (GPY) 152 kms. 8:15 8:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamalapuram (KKM) 159 kms. 8:21 8:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yerragudipad (YGD) 166 kms. 8:27 8:27 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yerraguntla (YA) 174 kms. 8:34 8:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Kalamalia (KMH) 182 kms. 8:43 8:43 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Muddanuru (MOO) 190 kms. 8:52 8:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mangapatnam (MUM) 205 kms. 9:07 9:07 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondapuram (KDP) 214 kms. 9:17 9:17 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regadipalli (RLL) 222 kms. 9:25 9:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vanganur (VRN) 229 kms. 9:32 9:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadipatri (TU) 242 kms. 9:46 9:47 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Anantapur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Jutturu (JUR) 254 kms. 10:04 10:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Tadipatri Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayalcheruvu (RLO) 267 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalacheruvu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakkalacheruvu (JKO) 278 kms. 10:36 10:36 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gooty Junction (GY) 290 kms. 10:51 10:51 Monday, Wednesday, Friday NH 7 Anantapur District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 302 kms. 11:07 11:07 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 307 kms. 11:13 11:13 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmanacherla (TIM) 315 kms. 11:25 11:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 319 kms. 11:30 11:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jn Point WADI/DHNE/UBL/GY Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 326 kms. 11:40 11:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maddikera (MKR) 331 kms. 11:46 11:46 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuggali (TGL) 345 kms. 12:05 12:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Edduladoddi (EDD) 345 kms. 12:05 12:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Pyapili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendekallu Junction (PDL) 345 kms. 12:05 12:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 345 kms. 12:05 12:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malliyala (MYL) 345 kms. 12:05 12:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhone Junction (DHNE) 345 kms. 12:05 12:10 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Dhone Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bogolu (BVO) 356 kms. 12:21 12:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Veldurti (VDI) 365 kms. 12:29 12:29 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Veldurthi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulindakonda (UKD) 377 kms. 12:41 12:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ulindakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dupadu (DUU) 388 kms. 12:52 12:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurnool Town (KRNT) 399 kms. 13:02 13:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Alampur Road (ALPR) 406 kms. 13:12 13:12 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Alampur Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manopad (MOA) 423 kms. 13:30 13:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Manopad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itkyala (IKI) 436 kms. 13:44 13:44 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Itikyal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddadinne (PDNA) 443 kms. 13:52 13:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ieja to Gadwal Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Puduru (PDO) 446 kms. 13:55 13:55 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gadwal (GWD) 454 kms. 14:04 14:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Arepalli Halt (ARPL) 462 kms. 14:12 14:12 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sriramnagar (SRNR) 467 kms. 14:15 14:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Sriramnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wanparti Road (WPR) 476 kms. 14:22 14:22 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Konnur (KONN) 480 kms. 14:26 14:26 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Konnur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurumurthi (KXI) 489 kms. 14:33 14:33 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kurumurthi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaukuntla (KQQ) 494 kms. 14:36 14:36 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kaukuntla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dokur (DKUR) 500 kms. 14:41 14:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Devarkadre (DKC) 505 kms. 14:45 14:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Devarkadra Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotakadra (KTKA) 511 kms. 14:50 14:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kotakadra Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manyamkonda (MQN) 515 kms. 14:53 14:53 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbub Nagar Town Halt (MHBT) 527 kms. 15:02 15:02 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 529 kms. 15:04 15:06 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Diviti Palli (DTP) 539 kms. 15:16 15:16 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Divitipally Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jadcherla (JCL) 547 kms. 15:23 15:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Badepalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollapally (GLY) 554 kms. 15:30 15:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajapur (RJAP) 559 kms. 15:35 15:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rangareddy Guda (RRGA) 564 kms. 15:40 15:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balanagar (BABR) 569 kms. 15:45 15:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shadnagar (SHNR) 583 kms. 15:58 15:58 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Shadnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapur (TMX) 598 kms. 16:12 16:12 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Umdanagar (UR) 614 kms. 16:28 16:28 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budvel (BDVL) 621 kms. 16:34 16:34 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
NPA Shivarampally Halt (NSVP) 623 kms. 16:36 16:36 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Falaknuma (FM) 628 kms. 16:41 16:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppuguda (HPG) 629 kms. 16:42 16:42 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yakutpura (YKA) 631 kms. 16:44 16:44 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabirpura (DQR) 632 kms. 16:45 16:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malakpet (MXT) 633 kms. 16:46 16:46 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) 635 kms. 16:48 16:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Vidya Nagar (VAR) 637 kms. 17:00 17:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jamia Osmania (JOO) 638 kms. 17:07 17:07 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Arts College (ATC) 639 kms. 17:10 17:10 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitaphalmandi (STPD) 640 kms. 17:15 17:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 642 kms. 17:25 17:55 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 30 min.
Maula Ali (MLY) 648 kms. 18:00 18:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charlapalli (CHZ) 654 kms. 18:06 18:06 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Cherlapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghatkesar (GT) 662 kms. 18:12 18:12 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 675 kms. 18:23 18:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 678 kms. 18:26 18:26 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhongir (BG) 688 kms. 18:35 18:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Bhongir Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raigir (RAG) 695 kms. 18:40 18:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wangapalli (WP) 701 kms. 18:45 18:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aler (ALER) 711 kms. 18:54 18:54 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Aleru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pembarti (PBP) 720 kms. 19:02 19:02 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Pembarti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jangaon (ZN) 726 kms. 19:07 19:07 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jangaon Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 737 kms. 19:16 19:16 Monday, Wednesday, Friday NH 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghanpur (GNP) 754 kms. 19:31 19:31 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pindlai (PQL) 766 kms. 19:41 19:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 774 kms. 19:48 19:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Warangal District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 786 kms. 19:57 19:57 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hasanparthy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppal (OPL) 798 kms. 20:04 20:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Uppal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jamikunta (JMKT) 810 kms. 20:11 20:11 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 816 kms. 20:15 20:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Potkapalli (PTKP) 826 kms. 20:20 20:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Potkapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Odela (OEA) 831 kms. 20:23 20:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Odela Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolnur (KOLR) 835 kms. 20:26 20:26 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottapalli (KYOP) 841 kms. 20:29 20:29 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kottapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddapalli (PDPL) 849 kms. 20:34 20:34 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Peddapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 857 kms. 20:38 20:38 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Raghavapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramagundam (RDM) 867 kms. 20:44 20:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Peddampet (PPZ) 872 kms. 20:49 20:49 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Naspur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mancherial (MCI) 880 kms. 20:55 20:56 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mancherial Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 887 kms. 21:01 21:01 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandamari (MMZ) 890 kms. 21:04 21:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belampalli (BPA) 901 kms. 21:13 21:13 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ramakrishnapur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rechni Road (RECH) 910 kms. 21:21 21:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 924 kms. 21:32 21:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR) 939 kms. 21:44 21:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kaghaznagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 957 kms. 22:01 22:01 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Sirpur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Makudi (MKDI) 975 kms. 22:18 22:18 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Makudi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wirur (WIRR) 981 kms. 22:23 22:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 991 kms. 22:32 22:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Balharshah Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manikgarh (MAGH) 999 kms. 22:40 22:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Manikgarh Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 1009 kms. 22:48 22:48 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ballarpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 1013 kms. 22:52 22:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wasanapura (VSP) 1013 kms. 22:52 22:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Babupeth (BUPH) 1018 kms. 22:57 22:57 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chandrapur (CD) 1022 kms. 23:01 23:01 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tadali (TAE) 1037 kms. 23:14 23:14 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Tadali Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandak (BUX) 1047 kms. 23:23 23:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Majri Junction (MJRI) 1056 kms. 23:32 23:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday SH 264 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warora (WRR) 1069 kms. 23:43 23:43 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Warora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chikni Road (CKNI) 1079 kms. 23:53 23:53 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagari (NG) 1091 kms. 0:04 0:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hinganghat (HGT) 1108 kms. 0:19 0:19 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Hinganghat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonegaon (SNN) 1124 kms. 0:34 0:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhugaon (BPK) 1131 kms. 0:39 0:39 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sevagram Junction (SEGM) 1141 kms. 0:49 0:49 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warudkhed (WRD) 1144 kms. 0:52 0:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Seloo Road (SLOR) 1152 kms. 0:59 0:59 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday MSH3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tuljapur (TGP) 1162 kms. 1:08 1:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Tuljapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindi (SNI) 1170 kms. 1:16 1:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borkhedi (BOK) 1182 kms. 1:26 1:26 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Buti Bori (BTBR) 1190 kms. 1:33 1:33 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Buti Bori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gumgaon (GMG) 1198 kms. 1:41 1:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khapti (KRI) 1205 kms. 1:47 1:47 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ajni (AJNI) 1214 kms. 1:56 1:56 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 1219 kms. 2:00 2:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Godhani (GNQ) 1226 kms. 2:17 2:17 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bharatwada (BWRA) 1232 kms. 2:22 2:22 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 1243 kms. 2:32 2:32 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Kalameshwar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kohli (KOHL) 1255 kms. 2:44 2:44 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday SH 250 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonkhamb (SNKB) 1264 kms. 2:51 2:51 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Metpanjra (MER) 1273 kms. 3:00 3:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Katol (KATL) 1280 kms. 3:06 3:06 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Katol Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalambha (KLBA) 1290 kms. 3:16 3:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tinkheda (TNH) 1298 kms. 3:23 3:23 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday SH 246 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Narkher (NRKR) 1305 kms. 3:30 3:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Darimeta (DDMT) 1315 kms. 3:39 3:39 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pandhurna (PAR) 1323 kms. 3:47 3:47 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Pandhurna Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Teegaon (TEO) 1332 kms. 3:55 3:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 1336 kms. 3:59 3:59 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chichonda (CCD) 1349 kms. 4:10 4:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hatna Pur (HTN) 1358 kms. 4:18 4:18 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Multai (MTY) 1364 kms. 4:24 4:24 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Multai Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaulkhera (JKR) 1372 kms. 4:32 4:32 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amla Junction (AMLA) 1387 kms. 4:45 4:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barsali (BYS) 1397 kms. 4:54 4:54 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malkapur Road (MALK) 1403 kms. 5:01 5:01 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Betul (BZU) 1410 kms. 5:07 5:07 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maramjhiri (MJY) 1418 kms. 5:14 5:14 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharakhoh (DHQ) 1431 kms. 5:26 5:26 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 1446 kms. 5:40 5:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barbatpur (BBTR) 1457 kms. 5:51 5:51 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 1468 kms. 6:01 6:01 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kala Akhar (KQE) 1483 kms. 6:14 6:14 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saheli (SAHL) 1494 kms. 6:24 6:24 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kiratgarh (KRTH) 1505 kms. 6:35 6:35 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 1516 kms. 6:45 6:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerkheda (PRKD) 1524 kms. 6:52 6:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 1534 kms. 7:01 7:01 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 1541 kms. 7:08 7:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 1560 kms. 7:26 7:26 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Barkhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 1572 kms. 7:36 7:36 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Obaidullaganj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 1585 kms. 7:49 7:49 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Mandideep Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Misrod (MSO) 1595 kms. 7:58 7:58 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 1601 kms. 8:04 8:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday HabibGanj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 1608 kms. 8:10 8:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 1619 kms. 8:29 8:29 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 1627 kms. 8:34 8:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 1636 kms. 8:41 8:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 1645 kms. 8:48 8:48 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanchi (SCI) 1652 kms. 8:53 8:53 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 1662 kms. 9:00 9:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 1666 kms. 9:04 9:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 1675 kms. 9:11 9:11 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 1683 kms. 9:16 9:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pabai (PAI) 1692 kms. 9:24 9:24 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 1701 kms. 9:30 9:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 1711 kms. 9:38 9:38 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 1720 kms. 9:45 9:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 1729 kms. 9:52 9:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 1737 kms. 9:58 9:58 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 1747 kms. 10:05 10:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agasod (AGD) 1755 kms. 10:11 10:11 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 1766 kms. 10:20 10:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 1772 kms. 10:24 10:24 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 1781 kms. 10:31 10:31 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 1793 kms. 10:40 10:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jiron (JRO) 1800 kms. 10:45 10:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 1809 kms. 10:52 10:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 1820 kms. 11:00 11:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 1830 kms. 11:08 11:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 1839 kms. 11:14 11:14 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 1849 kms. 11:22 11:22 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 1855 kms. 11:26 11:26 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 1862 kms. 11:32 11:32 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 1869 kms. 11:37 11:37 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 1874 kms. 11:41 11:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 1882 kms. 11:47 11:47 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijauli (BJI) 1891 kms. 11:54 11:54 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 1899 kms. 12:00 12:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Karari (KRQ) 1910 kms. 12:20 12:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Datia (DAA) 1924 kms. 12:32 12:32 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonagir (SOR) 1936 kms. 12:42 12:42 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotra (KTRA) 1945 kms. 12:50 12:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday NH 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabra (DBA) 1954 kms. 12:58 12:58 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Dabra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simariatal (SMTL) 1964 kms. 13:07 13:07 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anant Paith (AEH) 1975 kms. 13:16 13:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Antri (ARI) 1981 kms. 13:21 13:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sithouli (STLI) 1988 kms. 13:27 13:27 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 1997 kms. 13:35 13:35 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Birlanagar (BLNR) 1999 kms. 13:37 13:37 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayaru (RRU) 2010 kms. 13:46 13:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banmor (BAO) 2016 kms. 13:52 13:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nurabad (NUB) 2022 kms. 13:57 13:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sank (SANK) 2026 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morena (MRA) 2035 kms. 14:08 14:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Morena Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 2044 kms. 14:16 14:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday NH 3 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hetampur (HET) 2049 kms. 14:21 14:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Dhaulpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaulpur (DHO) 2062 kms. 14:32 14:32 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Dholpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mania (MIA) 2075 kms. 14:42 14:42 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Manda Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajau (JJ) 2089 kms. 14:55 14:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Jajau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhandai (BHA) 2104 kms. 15:08 15:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bhandai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 2115 kms. 15:17 15:17 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 2119 kms. 15:21 15:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 2120 kms. 15:22 15:22 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkuta (RNKA) 2129 kms. 15:30 15:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Runkuta Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kitham (KXM) 2138 kms. 15:38 15:38 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Kitham Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah Town (FHT) 2147 kms. 15:46 15:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah (FAR) 2150 kms. 15:48 15:48 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bad (BAD) 2158 kms. 15:55 15:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Baad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 2168 kms. 16:04 16:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 2171 kms. 16:06 16:06 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 2179 kms. 16:13 16:13 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 2190 kms. 16:22 16:22 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 2200 kms. 16:31 16:31 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 2210 kms. 16:40 16:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 2222 kms. 16:51 16:51 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 2233 kms. 17:00 17:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 2243 kms. 17:09 17:09 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 2252 kms. 17:17 17:17 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 2264 kms. 17:27 17:27 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 2274 kms. 17:35 17:35 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 2278 kms. 17:39 17:39 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 2282 kms. 17:42 17:42 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 2293 kms. 17:52 17:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 2299 kms. 17:57 17:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 2302 kms. 18:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Halt