Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express - 12707

12707 - Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express has a total of 19 halts and 256 Intermediate Stations from Tirupati Main to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin and covers a distance of 2302 kms. in 36 hours 15 minutes. The Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express is a Sampark Kranti train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express

Train Number

12707

Zone

SCR

Total Journey Time

36 hours 15 minutes

Total Distance Covered

2302

Departs On

Monday, Wednesday, Friday

Departs From

Tirupati Main from platform 2


Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 0 kms. 5:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt
Renigunta Junction (RU) 10 kms. 6:00 6:02 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Renigunta Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mamanduru (MRM) 25 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Settigunta (SF) 42 kms. 6:31 6:31 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Koduru (KOU) 51 kms. 6:40 6:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anantarajupet (ANE) 58 kms. 6:47 6:47 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 64 kms. 6:52 6:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Reddipalle (RPL) 71 kms. 6:59 6:59 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhar Reddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pullampet (PMT) 75 kms. 7:03 7:03 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Razampeta (RJP) 84 kms. 7:11 7:11 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hastavaram (HAQ) 90 kms. 7:16 7:16 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nandalur (NRE) 95 kms. 7:21 7:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mantapampalle (MMPL) 102 kms. 7:28 7:28 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ontimitta (VNM) 113 kms. 7:38 7:38 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhakarapet (BKPT) 119 kms. 7:43 7:43 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanamalo Palle (KNLP) 125 kms. 7:48 7:48 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadapa (HX) 135 kms. 7:58 8:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Krishnapuram (KPU) 142 kms. 8:06 8:06 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangayapalle (GPY) 152 kms. 8:15 8:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamalapuram (KKM) 159 kms. 8:21 8:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yerragudipad (YGD) 166 kms. 8:27 8:27 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yerraguntla (YA) 174 kms. 8:34 8:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Kalamalia (KMH) 182 kms. 8:43 8:43 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Muddanuru (MOO) 190 kms. 8:52 8:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mangapatnam (MUM) 205 kms. 9:07 9:07 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondapuram (KDP) 214 kms. 9:17 9:17 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kadapa (YSR District) Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regadipalli (RLL) 222 kms. 9:25 9:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vanganur (VRN) 229 kms. 9:32 9:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadipatri (TU) 242 kms. 9:46 9:47 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Anantapur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Jutturu (JUR) 254 kms. 10:04 10:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Tadipatri Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayalcheruvu (RLO) 267 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalacheruvu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakkalacheruvu (JKO) 278 kms. 10:36 10:36 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gooty Junction (GY) 290 kms. 10:51 10:51 Monday, Wednesday, Friday NH 7 Anantapur District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 302 kms. 11:07 11:07 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 307 kms. 11:13 11:13 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmanacherla (TIM) 315 kms. 11:25 11:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 319 kms. 11:30 11:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jn Point WADI/DHNE/UBL/GY Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 326 kms. 11:40 11:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maddikera (MKR) 331 kms. 11:46 11:46 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuggali (TGL) 345 kms. 12:05 12:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Edduladoddi (EDD) 345 kms. 12:05 12:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Pyapili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendekallu Junction (PDL) 345 kms. 12:05 12:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 345 kms. 12:05 12:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malliyala (MYL) 345 kms. 12:05 12:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhone Junction (DHNE) 345 kms. 12:05 12:10 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Dhone Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bogolu (BVO) 356 kms. 12:21 12:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Veldurti (VDI) 365 kms. 12:29 12:29 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Veldurthi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulindakonda (UKD) 377 kms. 12:41 12:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ulindakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dupadu (DUU) 388 kms. 12:52 12:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurnool Town (KRNT) 399 kms. 13:02 13:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Alampur Road (ALPR) 406 kms. 13:12 13:12 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Alampur Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manopad (MOA) 423 kms. 13:30 13:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Manopad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itkyala (IKI) 436 kms. 13:44 13:44 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Itikyal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddadinne (PDNA) 443 kms. 13:52 13:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ieja to Gadwal Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Puduru (PDO) 446 kms. 13:55 13:55 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gadwal (GWD) 454 kms. 14:04 14:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Arepalli Halt (ARPL) 462 kms. 14:12 14:12 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sriramnagar (SRNR) 467 kms. 14:15 14:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Sriramnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wanparti Road (WPR) 476 kms. 14:22 14:22 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Konnur (KONN) 480 kms. 14:26 14:26 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Konnur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurumurthi (KXI) 489 kms. 14:33 14:33 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kurumurthi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaukuntla (KQQ) 494 kms. 14:36 14:36 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kaukuntla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dokur (DKUR) 500 kms. 14:41 14:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Devarkadre (DKC) 505 kms. 14:45 14:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Devarkadra Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotakadra (KTKA) 511 kms. 14:50 14:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kotakadra Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manyamkonda (MQN) 515 kms. 14:53 14:53 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbub Nagar Town Halt (MHBT) 527 kms. 15:02 15:02 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 529 kms. 15:04 15:06 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Diviti Palli (DTP) 539 kms. 15:16 15:16 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Divitipally Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jadcherla (JCL) 547 kms. 15:23 15:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Badepalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollapally (GLY) 554 kms. 15:30 15:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajapur (RJAP) 559 kms. 15:35 15:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rangareddy Guda (RRGA) 564 kms. 15:40 15:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balanagar (BABR) 569 kms. 15:45 15:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shadnagar (SHNR) 583 kms. 15:58 15:58 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Shadnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapur (TMX) 598 kms. 16:12 16:12 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Umdanagar (UR) 614 kms. 16:28 16:28 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budvel (BDVL) 621 kms. 16:34 16:34 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
NPA Shivarampally Halt (NSVP) 623 kms. 16:36 16:36 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Falaknuma (FM) 628 kms. 16:41 16:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppuguda (HPG) 629 kms. 16:42 16:42 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yakutpura (YKA) 631 kms. 16:44 16:44 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabirpura (DQR) 632 kms. 16:45 16:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malakpet (MXT) 633 kms. 16:46 16:46 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) 635 kms. 16:48 16:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Vidya Nagar (VAR) 637 kms. 17:00 17:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jamia Osmania (JOO) 638 kms. 17:07 17:07 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Arts College (ATC) 639 kms. 17:10 17:10 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitaphalmandi (STPD) 640 kms. 17:15 17:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 642 kms. 17:25 17:55 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 30 min.
Maula Ali (MLY) 648 kms. 18:00 18:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charlapalli (CHZ) 654 kms. 18:06 18:06 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Cherlapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghatkesar (GT) 662 kms. 18:12 18:12 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 675 kms. 18:23 18:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 678 kms. 18:26 18:26 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhongir (BG) 688 kms. 18:35 18:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Bhongir Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raigir (RAG) 695 kms. 18:40 18:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wangapalli (WP) 701 kms. 18:45 18:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aler (ALER) 711 kms. 18:54 18:54 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Aleru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pembarti (PBP) 720 kms. 19:02 19:02 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Pembarti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jangaon (ZN) 726 kms. 19:07 19:07 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jangaon Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 737 kms. 19:16 19:16 Monday, Wednesday, Friday NH 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghanpur (GNP) 754 kms. 19:31 19:31 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pindlai (PQL) 766 kms. 19:41 19:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday National Highway 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 774 kms. 19:48 19:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Warangal District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 786 kms. 19:57 19:57 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Hasanparthy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppal (OPL) 798 kms. 20:04 20:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Uppal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jamikunta (JMKT) 810 kms. 20:11 20:11 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 816 kms. 20:15 20:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Potkapalli (PTKP) 826 kms. 20:20 20:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Potkapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Odela (OEA) 831 kms. 20:23 20:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Odela Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolnur (KOLR) 835 kms. 20:26 20:26 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottapalli (KYOP) 841 kms. 20:29 20:29 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kottapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddapalli (PDPL) 849 kms. 20:34 20:34 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Peddapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 857 kms. 20:38 20:38 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Raghavapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramagundam (RDM) 867 kms. 20:44 20:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Peddampet (PPZ) 872 kms. 20:49 20:49 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Naspur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mancherial (MCI) 880 kms. 20:55 20:56 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Mancherial Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 887 kms. 21:01 21:01 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandamari (MMZ) 890 kms. 21:04 21:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belampalli (BPA) 901 kms. 21:13 21:13 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ramakrishnapur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rechni Road (RECH) 910 kms. 21:21 21:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 924 kms. 21:32 21:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR) 939 kms. 21:44 21:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Kaghaznagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 957 kms. 22:01 22:01 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Sirpur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Makudi (MKDI) 975 kms. 22:18 22:18 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Makudi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wirur (WIRR) 981 kms. 22:23 22:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 991 kms. 22:32 22:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Balharshah Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manikgarh (MAGH) 999 kms. 22:40 22:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Manikgarh Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 1009 kms. 22:48 22:48 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ballarpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 1013 kms. 22:52 22:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wasanapura (VSP) 1013 kms. 22:52 22:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Babupeth (BUPH) 1018 kms. 22:57 22:57 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chandrapur (CD) 1022 kms. 23:01 23:01 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tadali (TAE) 1037 kms. 23:14 23:14 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Tadali Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandak (BUX) 1047 kms. 23:23 23:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Majri Junction (MJRI) 1056 kms. 23:32 23:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday SH 264 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warora (WRR) 1069 kms. 23:43 23:43 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Warora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chikni Road (CKNI) 1079 kms. 23:53 23:53 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagari (NG) 1091 kms. 0:04 0:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hinganghat (HGT) 1108 kms. 0:19 0:19 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Hinganghat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonegaon (SNN) 1124 kms. 0:34 0:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhugaon (BPK) 1131 kms. 0:39 0:39 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sevagram Junction (SEGM) 1141 kms. 0:49 0:49 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warudkhed (WRD) 1144 kms. 0:52 0:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Seloo Road (SLOR) 1152 kms. 0:59 0:59 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday MSH3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tuljapur (TGP) 1162 kms. 1:08 1:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Tuljapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindi (SNI) 1170 kms. 1:16 1:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borkhedi (BOK) 1182 kms. 1:26 1:26 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Buti Bori (BTBR) 1190 kms. 1:33 1:33 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Buti Bori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gumgaon (GMG) 1198 kms. 1:41 1:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khapti (KRI) 1205 kms. 1:47 1:47 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ajni (AJNI) 1214 kms. 1:56 1:56 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 1219 kms. 2:00 2:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Godhani (GNQ) 1226 kms. 2:17 2:17 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bharatwada (BWRA) 1232 kms. 2:22 2:22 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 1243 kms. 2:32 2:32 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Kalameshwar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kohli (KOHL) 1255 kms. 2:44 2:44 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday SH 250 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonkhamb (SNKB) 1264 kms. 2:51 2:51 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Metpanjra (MER) 1273 kms. 3:00 3:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Katol (KATL) 1280 kms. 3:06 3:06 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Katol Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalambha (KLBA) 1290 kms. 3:16 3:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tinkheda (TNH) 1298 kms. 3:23 3:23 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday SH 246 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Narkher (NRKR) 1305 kms. 3:30 3:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Darimeta (DDMT) 1315 kms. 3:39 3:39 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pandhurna (PAR) 1323 kms. 3:47 3:47 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Pandhurna Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Teegaon (TEO) 1332 kms. 3:55 3:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 1336 kms. 3:59 3:59 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chichonda (CCD) 1349 kms. 4:10 4:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hatna Pur (HTN) 1358 kms. 4:18 4:18 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Multai (MTY) 1364 kms. 4:24 4:24 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Multai Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaulkhera (JKR) 1372 kms. 4:32 4:32 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amla Junction (AMLA) 1387 kms. 4:45 4:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barsali (BYS) 1397 kms. 4:54 4:54 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malkapur Road (MALK) 1403 kms. 5:01 5:01 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Betul (BZU) 1410 kms. 5:07 5:07 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maramjhiri (MJY) 1418 kms. 5:14 5:14 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharakhoh (DHQ) 1431 kms. 5:26 5:26 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 1446 kms. 5:40 5:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barbatpur (BBTR) 1457 kms. 5:51 5:51 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 1468 kms. 6:01 6:01 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kala Akhar (KQE) 1483 kms. 6:14 6:14 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saheli (SAHL) 1494 kms. 6:24 6:24 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kiratgarh (KRTH) 1505 kms. 6:35 6:35 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 1516 kms. 6:45 6:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerkheda (PRKD) 1524 kms. 6:52 6:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 1534 kms. 7:01 7:01 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 1541 kms. 7:08 7:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 1560 kms. 7:26 7:26 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Barkhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 1572 kms. 7:36 7:36 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Obaidullaganj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 1585 kms. 7:49 7:49 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Mandideep Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Misrod (MSO) 1595 kms. 7:58 7:58 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 1601 kms. 8:04 8:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday HabibGanj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 1608 kms. 8:10 8:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 1619 kms. 8:29 8:29 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 1627 kms. 8:34 8:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 1636 kms. 8:41 8:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 1645 kms. 8:48 8:48 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanchi (SCI) 1652 kms. 8:53 8:53 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 1662 kms. 9:00 9:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 1666 kms. 9:04 9:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 1675 kms. 9:11 9:11 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 1683 kms. 9:16 9:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pabai (PAI) 1692 kms. 9:24 9:24 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 1701 kms. 9:30 9:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 1711 kms. 9:38 9:38 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 1720 kms. 9:45 9:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 1729 kms. 9:52 9:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 1737 kms. 9:58 9:58 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 1747 kms. 10:05 10:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agasod (AGD) 1755 kms. 10:11 10:11 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 1766 kms. 10:20 10:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 1772 kms. 10:24 10:24 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 1781 kms. 10:31 10:31 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 1793 kms. 10:40 10:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jiron (JRO) 1800 kms. 10:45 10:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 1809 kms. 10:52 10:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 1820 kms. 11:00 11:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 1830 kms. 11:08 11:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 1839 kms. 11:14 11:14 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 1849 kms. 11:22 11:22 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 1855 kms. 11:26 11:26 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 1862 kms. 11:32 11:32 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 1869 kms. 11:37 11:37 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 1874 kms. 11:41 11:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 1882 kms. 11:47 11:47 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijauli (BJI) 1891 kms. 11:54 11:54 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 1899 kms. 12:00 12:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Karari (KRQ) 1910 kms. 12:20 12:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Datia (DAA) 1924 kms. 12:32 12:32 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonagir (SOR) 1936 kms. 12:42 12:42 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotra (KTRA) 1945 kms. 12:50 12:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday NH 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabra (DBA) 1954 kms. 12:58 12:58 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Dabra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simariatal (SMTL) 1964 kms. 13:07 13:07 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anant Paith (AEH) 1975 kms. 13:16 13:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Antri (ARI) 1981 kms. 13:21 13:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sithouli (STLI) 1988 kms. 13:27 13:27 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 1997 kms. 13:35 13:35 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Birlanagar (BLNR) 1999 kms. 13:37 13:37 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayaru (RRU) 2010 kms. 13:46 13:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banmor (BAO) 2016 kms. 13:52 13:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nurabad (NUB) 2022 kms. 13:57 13:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sank (SANK) 2026 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morena (MRA) 2035 kms. 14:08 14:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Morena Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 2044 kms. 14:16 14:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday NH 3 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hetampur (HET) 2049 kms. 14:21 14:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Dhaulpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaulpur (DHO) 2062 kms. 14:32 14:32 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Dholpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mania (MIA) 2075 kms. 14:42 14:42 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Manda Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajau (JJ) 2089 kms. 14:55 14:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Jajau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhandai (BHA) 2104 kms. 15:08 15:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bhandai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 2115 kms. 15:17 15:17 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 2119 kms. 15:21 15:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 2120 kms. 15:22 15:22 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkuta (RNKA) 2129 kms. 15:30 15:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Runkuta Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kitham (KXM) 2138 kms. 15:38 15:38 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Kitham Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah Town (FHT) 2147 kms. 15:46 15:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah (FAR) 2150 kms. 15:48 15:48 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bad (BAD) 2158 kms. 15:55 15:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Baad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 2168 kms. 16:04 16:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 2171 kms. 16:06 16:06 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 2179 kms. 16:13 16:13 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 2190 kms. 16:22 16:22 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 2200 kms. 16:31 16:31 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 2210 kms. 16:40 16:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 2222 kms. 16:51 16:51 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 2233 kms. 17:00 17:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 2243 kms. 17:09 17:09 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 2252 kms. 17:17 17:17 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 2264 kms. 17:27 17:27 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 2274 kms. 17:35 17:35 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 2278 kms. 17:39 17:39 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 2282 kms. 17:42 17:42 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 2293 kms. 17:52 17:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 2299 kms. 17:57 17:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 2302 kms. 18:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Halt

Advertisements