Amritsar New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Express - 12408

12408 - Amritsar New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Express has a total of 14 halts and 277 Intermediate Stations from Amritsar Junction to New Jalpaiguri and covers a distance of 1834 kms. in 33 hours 5 minutes. The Amritsar New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Amritsar New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Express

Train Number

12408

Zone

NR

Total Journey Time

33 hours 5 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1834

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Amritsar Junction


Amritsar New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Amritsar Junction (ASR) 0 kms. 9:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday GT Road-NH 1 Amritsar Punjab Halt
Mananwala (MOW) 13 kms. 9:42 9:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Jandiala (JNL) 19 kms. 9:47 9:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jandiala Punjab Intermediate Station
Tangra (TRA) 26 kms. 9:53 9:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Butari (BTR) 32 kms. 9:58 9:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Distt Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Baba Bakalaraya (BBKR) 38 kms. 10:03 10:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Beas Punjab Intermediate Station
Beas (BEAS) 43 kms. 10:08 10:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Beas jn. Punjab Intermediate Station
Dhilwan (DIW) 49 kms. 10:13 10:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhilwan Punjab Intermediate Station
Hamira (HMR) 58 kms. 10:21 10:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kapurthala Punjab Intermediate Station
Kartarpur (KRE) 64 kms. 10:27 10:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kartarpur Punjab Intermediate Station
Sura Nussi (SRX) 72 kms. 10:34 10:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sura Nussi Punjab Intermediate Station
Jalandhar City (JUC) 79 kms. 10:40 10:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar Punjab Halt 5 min.
Jalandhar Cantt. (JRC) 84 kms. 10:49 10:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar Cantt Punjab Intermediate Station
Chiheru (CEU) 92 kms. 10:57 10:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar District Punjab Intermediate Station
Phagwara Junction (PGW) 100 kms. 11:03 11:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday phagwara Punjab Intermediate Station
Mauli Halt (MLIH) 104 kms. 11:07 11:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday phagwara Punjab Intermediate Station
Bhatian (BTTN) 116 kms. 11:17 11:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Goraya (GRY) 122 kms. 11:22 11:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Goraya Punjab Intermediate Station
Phillaur Junction (PHR) 134 kms. 11:33 11:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phillaur Punjab Intermediate Station
Ladhowal (LDW) 139 kms. 11:37 11:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ladhowal Punjab Intermediate Station
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 148 kms. 11:45 11:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jn for UMB/Fzr/JUC/Dhuri Punjab Halt 10 min.
Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 155 kms. 12:02 12:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhandari Kalan Punjab Intermediate Station
Sahnewal (SNL) 163 kms. 12:10 12:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Doraha (DOA) 171 kms. 12:17 12:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Doraha Punjab Intermediate Station
Chawapail (CHA) 175 kms. 12:21 12:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Khanna (KNN) 191 kms. 12:37 12:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Govindgarh (GVG) 199 kms. 12:45 12:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mandi Gobindgarh Punjab Intermediate Station
Sirhind Junction (SIR) 209 kms. 12:54 12:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirhind Punjab Intermediate Station
Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 218 kms. 13:03 13:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 224 kms. 13:09 13:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 234 kms. 13:18 13:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Sambhu (SMU) 245 kms. 13:29 13:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Ambala City (UBC) 254 kms. 13:38 13:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 261 kms. 13:45 13:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jn.Point.-NH1 SRE/CDG/KLK/LDH/NDLS Haryana Halt 5 min.
Dukheri (DOKY) 268 kms. 13:57 13:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Devsthali Rd Haryana Intermediate Station
Kesri (KES) 274 kms. 14:02 14:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ambala Haryana Intermediate Station
Tandwal (TDW) 280 kms. 14:08 14:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 31 Haryana Intermediate Station
Barara (RAA) 286 kms. 14:13 14:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barara Haryana Intermediate Station
Mustafabad (MFB) 295 kms. 14:21 14:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 73 Haryana Intermediate Station
Darazpur (DZP) 302 kms. 14:28 14:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Yamunanagar Haryana Intermediate Station
Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 307 kms. 14:33 14:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Railway Workshop Road Haryana Intermediate Station
Jagadhri (JUD) 312 kms. 14:37 14:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Yamunanagar Haryana Intermediate Station
Kalanour (KNZ) 318 kms. 14:43 14:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 73 Haryana Intermediate Station
Sarsawa (SSW) 329 kms. 14:53 14:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pilkhani (PKY) 334 kms. 14:58 14:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saharanpur (SRE) 342 kms. 15:05 15:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Baliakheri (BAE) 352 kms. 15:23 15:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 357 kms. 15:28 15:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunehti Kharkhr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chodiala (CDL) 363 kms. 15:32 15:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 163W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Iqbalpur (IQB) 369 kms. 15:38 15:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 73 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roorkee (RK) 377 kms. 15:44 15:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Roorkee Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Dhandhera (DNRA) 380 kms. 15:46 15:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Roorkee Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Landaura (LDR) 385 kms. 15:50 15:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Haridwar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Dausni (DSNI) 390 kms. 15:55 15:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Laksar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 395 kms. 15:59 15:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Laksar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Raisi (RSI) 406 kms. 16:09 16:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Laksar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Balawali (BLW) 412 kms. 16:13 16:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 119 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandok (CNK) 419 kms. 16:19 16:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chandok Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Fazalpur (FZL) 425 kms. 16:25 16:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 49 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Najibabad Junction (NBD) 436 kms. 16:34 16:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Najibabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Murshadpur (MSDR) 445 kms. 16:41 16:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bundki (BEK) 449 kms. 16:44 16:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagina (NGG) 459 kms. 16:53 16:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Puraini (PNI) 465 kms. 16:58 16:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Habibwala (HBW) 470 kms. 17:02 17:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhampur (DPR) 476 kms. 17:07 17:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 483 kms. 17:13 17:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Seohara (SEO) 489 kms. 17:18 17:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Seohara Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mewa Nawada (MWE) 499 kms. 17:26 17:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sahaspur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanth (KNT) 506 kms. 17:32 17:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanth Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matlabpur (MTB) 515 kms. 17:39 17:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aghwanpur (AWP) 524 kms. 17:47 17:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harthala (HRH) 530 kms. 17:52 17:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kathghar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Moradabad (MB) 534 kms. 17:55 18:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Kathghar (KGF) 538 kms. 18:09 18:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 539 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dalpatpur (DLP) 546 kms. 18:19 18:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mundha Pande (MPH) 553 kms. 18:26 18:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rampur (RMU) 561 kms. 18:36 18:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 568 kms. 18:43 18:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhamora (DAM) 573 kms. 18:49 18:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duganpur (DUN) 579 kms. 18:56 18:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Milak (MIL) 584 kms. 19:02 19:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Milak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 593 kms. 19:12 19:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaneta (DAN) 600 kms. 19:20 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhitaura (BTO) 606 kms. 19:27 19:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehganj Pashchimi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parsa Khera (PKRA) 611 kms. 19:33 19:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 616 kms. 19:39 19:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly City (BC) 622 kms. 19:45 19:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly (BE) 624 kms. 19:48 19:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chaneti (CHTI) 628 kms. 19:52 19:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chaneti Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasuriya (RYS) 635 kms. 20:00 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pitambarpur (PMR) 644 kms. 20:10 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pitambarpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tisua (TSA) 653 kms. 20:20 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilpur (BLPU) 660 kms. 20:28 20:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 667 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Miranpur Katra (MK) 667 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilhar (TLH) 677 kms. 20:47 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tilhar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 681 kms. 20:52 20:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banthra (BTRA) 686 kms. 20:58 20:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 695 kms. 21:08 21:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahjahanpur Court (SXK) 697 kms. 21:10 21:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roza Junction (ROZA) 702 kms. 21:16 21:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unchaulia (UCH) 715 kms. 21:31 21:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uncholia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jung Bahadurganj (JBG) 727 kms. 21:44 21:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jahanikhera (JKH) 734 kms. 21:52 21:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
MaikalGanj (MINJ) 744 kms. 22:04 22:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maholi (MAHO) 760 kms. 22:22 22:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maholi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hempur (HMP) 770 kms. 22:33 22:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitapur City (SPC) 782 kms. 22:46 22:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sitapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitapur (STP) 786 kms. 22:51 22:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sitapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parsendi (PSN) 802 kms. 23:10 23:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramalpur (RAMR) 810 kms. 23:19 23:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Biswan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Biswan (BVN) 820 kms. 23:30 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Biswan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarayan (SYU) 835 kms. 23:47 23:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 79C Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babupur (BBPR) 839 kms. 23:52 23:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahmudabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahmudabad Avadh (MMB) 846 kms. 23:59 23:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahmudabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Munda Gopal Ash (MGPA) 849 kms. 0:03 0:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 77C Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Paintepur (PPE) 853 kms. 0:08 0:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 77C Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tahsil Fatehpur (TSF) 862 kms. 0:18 0:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sundhiamau (SDAM) 872 kms. 0:30 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 11C Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhwal (BUW) 883 kms. 0:42 0:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chowka Ghat (CKG) 890 kms. 0:49 0:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaghara Chat (GHT) 895 kms. 0:56 0:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jarwal Road (JLD) 899 kms. 1:00 1:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarju (SUJ) 910 kms. 1:12 1:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ColonelGanj (CLJ) 917 kms. 1:20 1:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasturi (KSR) 920 kms. 1:24 1:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maijapur (MIR) 923 kms. 1:28 1:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathola (KTHL) 925 kms. 1:29 1:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 941 kms. 1:47 1:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gonda Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Junction (GD) 945 kms. 1:53 1:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gonda Murawr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baqua Chak (BRCK) 953 kms. 2:02 2:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SHy 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motiganj (MOTG) 960 kms. 2:10 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhilahi (JLHI) 970 kms. 2:21 2:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 9 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 973 kms. 2:24 2:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday ITI Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 979 kms. 2:30 2:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maskanwa (MSW) 987 kms. 2:40 2:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapaiya Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 995 kms. 2:49 2:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday S Narayan Chpla Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 1002 kms. 2:57 2:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babhnan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babhnan (BV) 1003 kms. 2:58 2:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gaur (GAUR) 1011 kms. 3:07 3:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tinich (TH) 1019 kms. 3:17 3:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Govindnagar (GOVR) 1028 kms. 3:26 3:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 26 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basti (BST) 1034 kms. 3:33 3:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Basti Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Munderwa (MND) 1048 kms. 3:50 3:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chureb (CRV) 1056 kms. 3:58 3:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khalilabad (KLD) 1063 kms. 4:07 4:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maghar (MHH) 1072 kms. 4:17 4:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahjanwa (SWA) 1080 kms. 4:26 4:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jagatbela (JTB) 1087 kms. 4:33 4:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gram Sadak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Domingarh (DMG) 1093 kms. 4:41 4:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 1097 kms. 4:45 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 1101 kms. 4:59 4:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kusmhi (KHM) 1107 kms. 5:04 5:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sardarnagar (SANR) 1110 kms. 5:08 5:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Bypass Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chauri Chaura (CC) 1116 kms. 5:13 5:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chauri Choura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gauri Bazar (GB) 1131 kms. 5:28 5:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rudrapur-Chaurichaura Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baitalpur (BALR) 1140 kms. 5:36 5:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 1146 kms. 5:42 5:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ahalyapur (AHLR) 1152 kms. 5:48 5:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nunkhar (NRA) 1159 kms. 5:55 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baikunthpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhatni Junction (BTT) 1167 kms. 6:03 6:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nonapar (NNPR) 1172 kms. 6:07 6:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Salempur Mairwa Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 1180 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bankata (BTK) 1188 kms. 6:23 6:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mairwa (MW) 1194 kms. 6:29 6:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mairwa Bihar Intermediate Station
Karchhue (KYW) 1200 kms. 6:34 6:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 47 Bihar Intermediate Station
Jiradei (ZRDE) 1205 kms. 6:40 6:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Intermediate Station
Siwan Junction (SV) 1216 kms. 6:50 6:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Halt 5 min.
Pachrukhi (PCK) 1224 kms. 7:04 7:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pachrukhi Bihar Intermediate Station
Duraundha Junction (DDA) 1234 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ara District Bihar Intermediate Station
Chainwa (CW) 1242 kms. 7:23 7:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Intermediate Station
Mahendranath (MHRN) 1245 kms. 7:26 7:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahendrana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ekma (EKMA) 1249 kms. 7:30 7:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saran Bihar Intermediate Station
Daudpur (DDP) 1258 kms. 7:40 7:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapra Bihar Intermediate Station
Kopa Samhota (KPS) 1267 kms. 7:49 7:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kopa Samhota Station Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 1277 kms. 8:00 8:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chapra Bihar Halt 10 min.
Kopa Samhota (KPS) 1288 kms. 8:22 8:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kopa Samhota Station Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Daudpur (DDP) 1296 kms. 8:32 8:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapra Bihar Intermediate Station
Ekma (EKMA) 1305 kms. 8:42 8:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saran Bihar Intermediate Station
Mahendranath (MHRN) 1309 kms. 8:47 8:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahendrana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chainwa (CW) 1312 kms. 8:51 8:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Intermediate Station
Duraundha Junction (DDA) 1320 kms. 9:00 9:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ara District Bihar Intermediate Station
Pachrukhi (PCK) 1330 kms. 9:11 9:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pachrukhi Bihar Intermediate Station
Siwan Junction (SV) 1338 kms. 9:21 9:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Intermediate Station
Jiradei (ZRDE) 1349 kms. 9:33 9:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Intermediate Station
Karchhue (KYW) 1354 kms. 9:39 9:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 47 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mairwa (MW) 1360 kms. 9:46 9:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mairwa Bihar Intermediate Station
Bankata (BTK) 1366 kms. 9:53 9:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 1374 kms. 10:03 10:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nonapar (NNPR) 1382 kms. 10:12 10:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Salempur Mairwa Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhatni Junction (BTT) 1387 kms. 10:18 10:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nunkhar (NRA) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baikunthpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ahalyapur (AHLR) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baitalpur (BALR) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gauri Bazar (GB) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rudrapur-Chaurichaura Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chauri Chaura (CC) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chauri Choura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sardarnagar (SANR) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Bypass Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kusmhi (KHM) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unaula (UNLA) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pipraich (PPC) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Bypass Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahuawa Khurd (MUUA) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 64 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bodarwar (BBW) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 64 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Captainganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khushal Nagar (KSNR) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghughuli (GH) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siswa Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gurli Ramgarhwa (GRRG) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khada (KZA) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khadda Katai Bharpurva Bandh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Paniahwa (PNYA) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Valmikinagar Road (VKNR) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28B Bihar Intermediate Station
Awasani (AWS) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bagaha Bihar Intermediate Station
Bagaha (BUG) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bagaha Bihar Intermediate Station
Kharpokhra (KPB) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhairoganj (BRU) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhairoganj Bihar Intermediate Station
Harinagar (HIR) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramnagar Bihar Intermediate Station
Chamua (CAMU) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28B Bihar Intermediate Station
Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narkatiaganj Bihar Intermediate Station
Sathi (SAHI) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Paroraha Bihar Intermediate Station
Chanpatia (CAI) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sikta-Mainatad Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Kumarbagh (KUMB) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kumarbagh Bihar Intermediate Station
Bettiah (BTH) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bettiah Bihar Intermediate Station
Majhowlia (MJL) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vikash Village Bihar Intermediate Station
Sugauli (SGL) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sugauli Bihar Intermediate Station
Semra (SRA) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28A Bihar Intermediate Station
Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Motihari Bihar Intermediate Station
Motihari (MKI) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Motihari Bihar Intermediate Station
Jiwdhara (JDR) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jiwdhara Bihar Intermediate Station
Pipra (PPA) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Chakia (CAA) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chakia Bihar Intermediate Station
Harpur Nag Halt (HRNG) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mehsi (MAI) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mehsi Bihar Intermediate Station
Motipur (MTR) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Nariyar (NRV) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nariyaar Bihar Intermediate Station
Kanti (KTI) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanti Bihar Intermediate Station
Kaparpura (KVC) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Halt 5 min.
Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 1394 kms. 10:30 10:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Silaut (SLT) 1400 kms. 10:37 10:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Siho (SIHO) 1407 kms. 10:46 10:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dholi (DOL) 1414 kms. 10:53 10:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt. Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Dubaha (DUBH) 1420 kms. 11:00 11:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dubha Station Bihar Intermediate Station
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 1428 kms. 11:08 11:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt. Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Karpurigram (KPGM) 1435 kms. 11:17 11:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 49 Bihar Intermediate Station
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 1441 kms. 11:24 11:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Rusera Ghat (ROA) 1470 kms. 11:56 11:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Naya Nagar (NWC) 1478 kms. 12:05 12:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Salauna (SLNA) 1501 kms. 12:32 12:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Begusarai Bihar Intermediate Station
Olapur (OLP) 1517 kms. 12:49 12:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khagaria Bihar Intermediate Station
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 1526 kms. 12:59 13:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06244-223596 Bihar Halt 1 min.
Mansi Junction (MNE) 1535 kms. 13:10 13:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06244-233234 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 1545 kms. 13:21 13:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maheshkhunt Bihar Intermediate Station
Pasraha (PSR) 1558 kms. 13:34 13:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pasraha Bihar Intermediate Station
Narayanpur (NNR) 1577 kms. 13:55 13:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 1585 kms. 14:04 14:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhagalpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Naugachia (NNA) 1593 kms. 14:13 14:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhagalpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Katareah (KTRH) 1604 kms. 14:25 14:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kumadpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Kursela (KUE) 1611 kms. 14:33 14:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Barari Bazar (BRZR) 1628 kms. 14:51 14:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Semapur (SMO) 1639 kms. 15:03 15:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Katihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Katihar Junction (KIR) 1650 kms. 15:15 15:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Katihar Bihar Halt 15 min.
Nayatola (NYT) 1654 kms. 15:35 15:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Katihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Labha (LAV) 1663 kms. 15:46 15:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 81 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dilli Dewan Ganj (DVJ) 1667 kms. 15:51 15:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Kumedpur (KDPR) 1670 kms. 15:55 15:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Khurial (KWE) 1673 kms. 15:59 15:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Mukuria (MFA) 1684 kms. 16:14 16:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 1689 kms. 16:20 16:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 65 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sudhani (SUD) 1701 kms. 16:33 16:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 65 Bihar Intermediate Station
Ajharail (AHL) 1706 kms. 16:37 16:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Telta (TETA) 1710 kms. 16:41 16:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rupauli Bihar Intermediate Station
Dalkolha (DLK) 1718 kms. 16:48 16:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dalkola West Bengal Intermediate Station
Surja Kamal (SJKL) 1725 kms. 16:55 16:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kanki (KKA) 1732 kms. 17:02 17:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanki West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hatwar (HWR) 1738 kms. 17:07 17:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
KishanGanj (KNE) 1747 kms. 17:15 17:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kishanganj Bihar Intermediate Station
Panjipara (PJP) 1755 kms. 17:22 17:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gaisal (GIL) 1763 kms. 17:29 17:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gunjaria (GEOR) 1769 kms. 17:36 17:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Aluabari Road (AUB) 1777 kms. 17:43 17:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Islampur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dhulabari (DBQ) 1788 kms. 17:53 17:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 63 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mangurjan (MXJ) 1795 kms. 17:59 17:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 1798 kms. 18:02 18:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dumdangi (DMZ) 1803 kms. 18:07 18:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haftia Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chattar Hat (CAT) 1812 kms. 18:15 18:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chattar West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nijbari (NJB) 1817 kms. 18:19 18:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fulbari Ghoshpukur By Pass West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rangapani (RNI) 1826 kms. 18:28 18:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fulbari Ghoshpukur Canal Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 1834 kms. 18:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siliguri West Bengal Halt

Advertisements