12408 - Amritsar New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Express has a total of 14 halts and 277 Intermediate Stations from Amritsar Junction to New Jalpaiguri and covers a distance of 1834 kms. in 33 hours 5 minutes. The Amritsar New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Amritsar New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Express departs from Amritsar Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday at 9:30 hrs. and arrives on New Jalpaiguri on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday at 18:35 hrs. It has an average speed of 58 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Amritsar New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Express
Train Number : 12408
Zone : NR
Total Journey Time : 33 hours 5 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1834
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Amritsar Junction
Amritsar New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Amritsar Junction (ASR) 0 kms. 9:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday GT Road-NH 1 Amritsar Punjab Halt
Mananwala (MOW) 13 kms. 9:42 9:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Jandiala (JNL) 19 kms. 9:47 9:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jandiala Punjab Intermediate Station
Tangra (TRA) 26 kms. 9:53 9:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Butari (BTR) 32 kms. 9:58 9:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Distt Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Baba Bakalaraya (BBKR) 38 kms. 10:03 10:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Beas Punjab Intermediate Station
Beas (BEAS) 43 kms. 10:08 10:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Beas jn. Punjab Intermediate Station
Dhilwan (DIW) 49 kms. 10:13 10:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhilwan Punjab Intermediate Station
Hamira (HMR) 58 kms. 10:21 10:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kapurthala Punjab Intermediate Station
Kartarpur (KRE) 64 kms. 10:27 10:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kartarpur Punjab Intermediate Station
Sura Nussi (SRX) 72 kms. 10:34 10:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sura Nussi Punjab Intermediate Station
Jalandhar City (JUC) 79 kms. 10:40 10:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar Punjab Halt 5 min.
Jalandhar Cantt. (JRC) 84 kms. 10:49 10:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar Cantt Punjab Intermediate Station
Chiheru (CEU) 92 kms. 10:57 10:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar District Punjab Intermediate Station
Phagwara Junction (PGW) 100 kms. 11:03 11:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday phagwara Punjab Intermediate Station
Mauli Halt (MLIH) 104 kms. 11:07 11:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday phagwara Punjab Intermediate Station
Bhatian (BTTN) 116 kms. 11:17 11:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Goraya (GRY) 122 kms. 11:22 11:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Goraya Punjab Intermediate Station
Phillaur Junction (PHR) 134 kms. 11:33 11:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phillaur Punjab Intermediate Station
Ladhowal (LDW) 139 kms. 11:37 11:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ladhowal Punjab Intermediate Station
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 148 kms. 11:45 11:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jn for UMB/Fzr/JUC/Dhuri Punjab Halt 10 min.
Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 155 kms. 12:02 12:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhandari Kalan Punjab Intermediate Station
Sahnewal (SNL) 163 kms. 12:10 12:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Doraha (DOA) 171 kms. 12:17 12:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Doraha Punjab Intermediate Station
Chawapail (CHA) 175 kms. 12:21 12:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Khanna (KNN) 191 kms. 12:37 12:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Govindgarh (GVG) 199 kms. 12:45 12:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mandi Gobindgarh Punjab Intermediate Station
Sirhind Junction (SIR) 209 kms. 12:54 12:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirhind Punjab Intermediate Station
Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 218 kms. 13:03 13:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 224 kms. 13:09 13:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 234 kms. 13:18 13:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Sambhu (SMU) 245 kms. 13:29 13:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Ambala City (UBC) 254 kms. 13:38 13:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 261 kms. 13:45 13:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jn.Point.-NH1 SRE/CDG/KLK/LDH/NDLS Haryana Halt 5 min.
Dukheri (DOKY) 268 kms. 13:57 13:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Devsthali Rd Haryana Intermediate Station
Kesri (KES) 274 kms. 14:02 14:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ambala Haryana Intermediate Station
Tandwal (TDW) 280 kms. 14:08 14:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 31 Haryana Intermediate Station
Barara (RAA) 286 kms. 14:13 14:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barara Haryana Intermediate Station
Mustafabad (MFB) 295 kms. 14:21 14:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 73 Haryana Intermediate Station
Darazpur (DZP) 302 kms. 14:28 14:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Yamunanagar Haryana Intermediate Station
Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 307 kms. 14:33 14:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Railway Workshop Road Haryana Intermediate Station
Jagadhri (JUD) 312 kms. 14:37 14:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Yamunanagar Haryana Intermediate Station
Kalanour (KNZ) 318 kms. 14:43 14:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 73 Haryana Intermediate Station
Sarsawa (SSW) 329 kms. 14:53 14:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pilkhani (PKY) 334 kms. 14:58 14:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saharanpur (SRE) 342 kms. 15:05 15:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Baliakheri (BAE) 352 kms. 15:23 15:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 357 kms. 15:28 15:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunehti Kharkhr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chodiala (CDL) 363 kms. 15:32 15:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 163W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Iqbalpur (IQB) 369 kms. 15:38 15:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 73 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roorkee (RK) 377 kms. 15:44 15:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Roorkee Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Dhandhera (DNRA) 380 kms. 15:46 15:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Roorkee Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Landaura (LDR) 385 kms. 15:50 15:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Haridwar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Dausni (DSNI) 390 kms. 15:55 15:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Laksar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 395 kms. 15:59 15:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Laksar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Raisi (RSI) 406 kms. 16:09 16:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Laksar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Balawali (BLW) 412 kms. 16:13 16:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 119 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandok (CNK) 419 kms. 16:19 16:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chandok Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Fazalpur (FZL) 425 kms. 16:25 16:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 49 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Najibabad Junction (NBD) 436 kms. 16:34 16:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Najibabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Murshadpur (MSDR) 445 kms. 16:41 16:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bundki (BEK) 449 kms. 16:44 16:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagina (NGG) 459 kms. 16:53 16:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Puraini (PNI) 465 kms. 16:58 16:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Habibwala (HBW) 470 kms. 17:02 17:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhampur (DPR) 476 kms. 17:07 17:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 483 kms. 17:13 17:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Seohara (SEO) 489 kms. 17:18 17:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Seohara Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mewa Nawada (MWE) 499 kms. 17:26 17:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sahaspur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanth (KNT) 506 kms. 17:32 17:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanth Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matlabpur (MTB) 515 kms. 17:39 17:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aghwanpur (AWP) 524 kms. 17:47 17:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harthala (HRH) 530 kms. 17:52 17:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kathghar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Moradabad (MB) 534 kms. 17:55 18:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Kathghar (KGF) 538 kms. 18:09 18:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 539 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dalpatpur (DLP) 546 kms. 18:19 18:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mundha Pande (MPH) 553 kms. 18:26 18:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rampur (RMU) 561 kms. 18:36 18:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 568 kms. 18:43 18:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhamora (DAM) 573 kms. 18:49 18:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duganpur (DUN) 579 kms. 18:56 18:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Milak (MIL) 584 kms. 19:02 19:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Milak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 593 kms. 19:12 19:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaneta (DAN) 600 kms. 19:20 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhitaura (BTO) 606 kms. 19:27 19:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehganj Pashchimi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parsa Khera (PKRA) 611 kms. 19:33 19:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 616 kms. 19:39 19:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly City (BC) 622 kms. 19:45 19:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly (BE) 624 kms. 19:48 19:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chaneti (CHTI) 628 kms. 19:52 19:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chaneti Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasuriya (RYS) 635 kms. 20:00 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pitambarpur (PMR) 644 kms. 20:10 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pitambarpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tisua (TSA) 653 kms. 20:20 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilpur (BLPU) 660 kms. 20:28 20:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 667 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Miranpur Katra (MK) 667 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilhar (TLH) 677 kms. 20:47 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tilhar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 681 kms. 20:52 20:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banthra (BTRA) 686 kms. 20:58 20:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 695 kms. 21:08 21:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahjahanpur Court (SXK) 697 kms. 21:10 21:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roza Junction (ROZA) 702 kms. 21:16 21:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unchaulia (UCH) 715 kms. 21:31 21:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uncholia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jung Bahadurganj (JBG) 727 kms. 21:44 21:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jahanikhera (JKH) 734 kms. 21:52 21:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
MaikalGanj (MINJ) 744 kms. 22:04 22:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maholi (MAHO) 760 kms. 22:22 22:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maholi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hempur (HMP) 770 kms. 22:33 22:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitapur City (SPC) 782 kms. 22:46 22:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sitapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitapur (STP) 786 kms. 22:51 22:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sitapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parsendi (PSN) 802 kms. 23:10 23:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramalpur (RAMR) 810 kms. 23:19 23:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Biswan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Biswan (BVN) 820 kms. 23:30 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Biswan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarayan (SYU) 835 kms. 23:47 23:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 79C Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babupur (BBPR) 839 kms. 23:52 23:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahmudabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahmudabad Avadh (MMB) 846 kms. 23:59 23:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahmudabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Munda Gopal Ash (MGPA) 849 kms. 0:03 0:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 77C Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Paintepur (PPE) 853 kms. 0:08 0:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 77C Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tahsil Fatehpur (TSF) 862 kms. 0:18 0:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sundhiamau (SDAM) 872 kms. 0:30 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 11C Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhwal (BUW) 883 kms. 0:42 0:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chowka Ghat (CKG) 890 kms. 0:49 0:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaghara Chat (GHT) 895 kms. 0:56 0:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jarwal Road (JLD) 899 kms. 1:00 1:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarju (SUJ) 910 kms. 1:12 1:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ColonelGanj (CLJ) 917 kms. 1:20 1:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasturi (KSR) 920 kms. 1:24 1:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maijapur (MIR) 923 kms. 1:28 1:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathola (KTHL) 925 kms. 1:29 1:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 941 kms. 1:47 1:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gonda Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Junction (GD) 945 kms. 1:53 1:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gonda Murawr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baqua Chak (BRCK) 953 kms. 2:02 2:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SHy 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motiganj (MOTG) 960 kms. 2:10 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhilahi (JLHI) 970 kms. 2:21 2:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 9 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 973 kms. 2:24 2:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday ITI Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 979 kms. 2:30 2:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maskanwa (MSW) 987 kms. 2:40 2:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapaiya Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 995 kms. 2:49 2:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday S Narayan Chpla Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 1002 kms. 2:57 2:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babhnan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babhnan (BV) 1003 kms. 2:58 2:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gaur (GAUR) 1011 kms. 3:07 3:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tinich (TH) 1019 kms. 3:17 3:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Govindnagar (GOVR) 1028 kms. 3:26 3:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 26 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basti (BST) 1034 kms. 3:33 3:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Basti Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Munderwa (MND) 1048 kms. 3:50 3:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chureb (CRV) 1056 kms. 3:58 3:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khalilabad (KLD) 1063 kms. 4:07 4:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maghar (MHH) 1072 kms. 4:17 4:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahjanwa (SWA) 1080 kms. 4:26 4:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jagatbela (JTB) 1087 kms. 4:33 4:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gram Sadak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Domingarh (DMG) 1093 kms. 4:41 4:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 1097 kms. 4:45 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 1101 kms. 4:59 4:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kusmhi (KHM) 1107 kms. 5:04 5:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sardarnagar (SANR) 1110 kms. 5:08 5:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Bypass Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chauri Chaura (CC) 1116 kms. 5:13 5:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chauri Choura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gauri Bazar (GB) 1131 kms. 5:28 5:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rudrapur-Chaurichaura Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baitalpur (BALR) 1140 kms. 5:36 5:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 1146 kms. 5:42 5:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ahalyapur (AHLR) 1152 kms. 5:48 5:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nunkhar (NRA) 1159 kms. 5:55 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baikunthpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhatni Junction (BTT) 1167 kms. 6:03 6:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nonapar (NNPR) 1172 kms. 6:07 6:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Salempur Mairwa Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 1180 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bankata (BTK) 1188 kms. 6:23 6:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mairwa (MW) 1194 kms. 6:29 6:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mairwa Bihar Intermediate Station
Karchhue (KYW) 1200 kms. 6:34 6:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 47 Bihar Intermediate Station
Jiradei (ZRDE) 1205 kms. 6:40 6:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Intermediate Station
Siwan Junction (SV) 1216 kms. 6:50 6:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Halt 5 min.
Pachrukhi (PCK) 1224 kms. 7:04 7:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pachrukhi Bihar Intermediate Station
Duraundha Junction (DDA) 1234 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ara District Bihar Intermediate Station
Chainwa (CW) 1242 kms. 7:23 7:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Intermediate Station
Mahendranath (MHRN) 1245 kms. 7:26 7:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahendrana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ekma (EKMA) 1249 kms. 7:30 7:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saran Bihar Intermediate Station
Daudpur (DDP) 1258 kms. 7:40 7:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapra Bihar Intermediate Station
Kopa Samhota (KPS) 1267 kms. 7:49 7:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kopa Samhota Station Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 1277 kms. 8:00 8:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chapra Bihar Halt 10 min.
Kopa Samhota (KPS) 1288 kms. 8:22 8:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kopa Samhota Station Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Daudpur (DDP) 1296 kms. 8:32 8:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapra Bihar Intermediate Station
Ekma (EKMA) 1305 kms. 8:42 8:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saran Bihar Intermediate Station
Mahendranath (MHRN) 1309 kms. 8:47 8:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahendrana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chainwa (CW) 1312 kms. 8:51 8:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Intermediate Station
Duraundha Junction (DDA) 1320 kms. 9:00 9:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ara District Bihar Intermediate Station
Pachrukhi (PCK) 1330 kms. 9:11 9:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pachrukhi Bihar Intermediate Station
Siwan Junction (SV) 1338 kms. 9:21 9:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Intermediate Station
Jiradei (ZRDE) 1349 kms. 9:33 9:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Intermediate Station
Karchhue (KYW) 1354 kms. 9:39 9:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 47 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mairwa (MW) 1360 kms. 9:46 9:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mairwa Bihar Intermediate Station
Bankata (BTK) 1366 kms. 9:53 9:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 1374 kms. 10:03 10:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nonapar (NNPR) 1382 kms. 10:12 10:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Salempur Mairwa Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhatni Junction (BTT) 1387 kms. 10:18 10:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nunkhar (NRA) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baikunthpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ahalyapur (AHLR) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baitalpur (BALR) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gauri Bazar (GB) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rudrapur-Chaurichaura Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chauri Chaura (CC) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chauri Choura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sardarnagar (SANR) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Bypass Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kusmhi (KHM) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unaula (UNLA) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pipraich (PPC) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Bypass Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahuawa Khurd (MUUA) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 64 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bodarwar (BBW) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 64 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Captainganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khushal Nagar (KSNR) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghughuli (GH) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siswa Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gurli Ramgarhwa (GRRG) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khada (KZA) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khadda Katai Bharpurva Bandh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Paniahwa (PNYA) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Valmikinagar Road (VKNR) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28B Bihar Intermediate Station
Awasani (AWS) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bagaha Bihar Intermediate Station
Bagaha (BUG) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bagaha Bihar Intermediate Station
Kharpokhra (KPB) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhairoganj (BRU) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhairoganj Bihar Intermediate Station
Harinagar (HIR) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramnagar Bihar Intermediate Station
Chamua (CAMU) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28B Bihar Intermediate Station
Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narkatiaganj Bihar Intermediate Station
Sathi (SAHI) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Paroraha Bihar Intermediate Station
Chanpatia (CAI) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sikta-Mainatad Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Kumarbagh (KUMB) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kumarbagh Bihar Intermediate Station
Bettiah (BTH) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bettiah Bihar Intermediate Station
Majhowlia (MJL) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vikash Village Bihar Intermediate Station
Sugauli (SGL) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sugauli Bihar Intermediate Station
Semra (SRA) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28A Bihar Intermediate Station
Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Motihari Bihar Intermediate Station
Motihari (MKI) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Motihari Bihar Intermediate Station
Jiwdhara (JDR) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jiwdhara Bihar Intermediate Station
Pipra (PPA) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Chakia (CAA) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chakia Bihar Intermediate Station
Harpur Nag Halt (HRNG) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mehsi (MAI) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mehsi Bihar Intermediate Station
Motipur (MTR) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Nariyar (NRV) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nariyaar Bihar Intermediate Station
Kanti (KTI) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanti Bihar Intermediate Station
Kaparpura (KVC) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 1389 kms. 10:20 10:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Halt 5 min.
Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 1394 kms. 10:30 10:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Silaut (SLT) 1400 kms. 10:37 10:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Siho (SIHO) 1407 kms. 10:46 10:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dholi (DOL) 1414 kms. 10:53 10:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt. Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Dubaha (DUBH) 1420 kms. 11:00 11:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dubha Station Bihar Intermediate Station
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 1428 kms. 11:08 11:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt. Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Karpurigram (KPGM) 1435 kms. 11:17 11:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 49 Bihar Intermediate Station
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 1441 kms. 11:24 11:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Rusera Ghat (ROA) 1470 kms. 11:56 11:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Naya Nagar (NWC) 1478 kms. 12:05 12:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Salauna (SLNA) 1501 kms. 12:32 12:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Begusarai Bihar Intermediate Station
Olapur (OLP) 1517 kms. 12:49 12:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khagaria Bihar Intermediate Station
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 1526 kms. 12:59 13:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06244-223596 Bihar Halt 1 min.
Mansi Junction (MNE) 1535 kms. 13:10 13:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06244-233234 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 1545 kms. 13:21 13:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maheshkhunt Bihar Intermediate Station
Pasraha (PSR) 1558 kms. 13:34 13:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pasraha Bihar Intermediate Station
Narayanpur (NNR) 1577 kms. 13:55 13:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 1585 kms. 14:04 14:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhagalpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Naugachia (NNA) 1593 kms. 14:13 14:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhagalpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Katareah (KTRH) 1604 kms. 14:25 14:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kumadpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Kursela (KUE) 1611 kms. 14:33 14:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Barari Bazar (BRZR) 1628 kms. 14:51 14:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Semapur (SMO) 1639 kms. 15:03 15:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Katihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Katihar Junction (KIR) 1650 kms. 15:15 15:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Katihar Bihar Halt 15 min.
Nayatola (NYT) 1654 kms. 15:35 15:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Katihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Labha (LAV) 1663 kms. 15:46 15:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 81 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dilli Dewan Ganj (DVJ) 1667 kms. 15:51 15:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Kumedpur (KDPR) 1670 kms. 15:55 15:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Khurial (KWE) 1673 kms. 15:59 15:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Mukuria (MFA) 1684 kms. 16:14 16:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 1689 kms. 16:20 16:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 65 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sudhani (SUD) 1701 kms. 16:33 16:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 65 Bihar Intermediate Station
Ajharail (AHL) 1706 kms. 16:37 16:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Telta (TETA) 1710 kms. 16:41 16:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rupauli Bihar Intermediate Station
Dalkolha (DLK) 1718 kms. 16:48 16:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dalkola West Bengal Intermediate Station
Surja Kamal (SJKL) 1725 kms. 16:55 16:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kanki (KKA) 1732 kms. 17:02 17:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanki West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hatwar (HWR) 1738 kms. 17:07 17:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
KishanGanj (KNE) 1747 kms. 17:15 17:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kishanganj Bihar Intermediate Station
Panjipara (PJP) 1755 kms. 17:22 17:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gaisal (GIL) 1763 kms. 17:29 17:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gunjaria (GEOR) 1769 kms. 17:36 17:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Aluabari Road (AUB) 1777 kms. 17:43 17:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Islampur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dhulabari (DBQ) 1788 kms. 17:53 17:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 63 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mangurjan (MXJ) 1795 kms. 17:59 17:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 1798 kms. 18:02 18:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dumdangi (DMZ) 1803 kms. 18:07 18:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haftia Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chattar Hat (CAT) 1812 kms. 18:15 18:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chattar West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nijbari (NJB) 1817 kms. 18:19 18:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fulbari Ghoshpukur By Pass West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rangapani (RNI) 1826 kms. 18:28 18:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fulbari Ghoshpukur Canal Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 1834 kms. 18:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siliguri West Bengal Halt