Amritsar Kochuveli Express - 12484

12484 - Amritsar Kochuveli Express has a total of 23 halts and 429 Intermediate Stations from Amritsar Junction to rum Kochuveli and covers a distance of 3597 kms. in 60 hours 25 minutes. The Amritsar Kochuveli Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Amritsar Kochuveli Express

Train Number

12484

Zone

NR

Total Journey Time

60 hours 25 minutes

Total Distance Covered

3597

Departs On

Sunday

Departs From

Amritsar Junction from platform 4


Amritsar Kochuveli Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Amritsar Junction (ASR) 0 kms. 6:05 Sunday GT Road-NH 1 Amritsar Punjab Halt
Mananwala (MOW) 13 kms. 6:14 6:14 Sunday Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Jandiala (JNL) 19 kms. 6:18 6:18 Sunday Jandiala Punjab Intermediate Station
Tangra (TRA) 26 kms. 6:23 6:23 Sunday Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Butari (BTR) 32 kms. 6:27 6:27 Sunday Distt Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Baba Bakalaraya (BBKR) 38 kms. 6:31 6:31 Sunday Beas Punjab Intermediate Station
Beas (BEAS) 43 kms. 6:35 6:37 Sunday Beas jn. Punjab Halt 2 min.
Dhilwan (DIW) 49 kms. 6:42 6:42 Sunday Dhilwan Punjab Intermediate Station
Hamira (HMR) 58 kms. 6:51 6:51 Sunday Kapurthala Punjab Intermediate Station
Kartarpur (KRE) 64 kms. 6:57 6:57 Sunday Kartarpur Punjab Intermediate Station
Sura Nussi (SRX) 72 kms. 7:03 7:03 Sunday Sura Nussi Punjab Intermediate Station
Jalandhar City (JUC) 79 kms. 7:10 7:20 Sunday Jalandhar Punjab Halt 10 min.
Jalandhar Cantt. (JRC) 84 kms. 7:24 7:24 Sunday Jalandhar Cantt Punjab Intermediate Station
Chiheru (CEU) 92 kms. 7:32 7:32 Sunday Jalandhar District Punjab Intermediate Station
Phagwara Junction (PGW) 100 kms. 7:39 7:39 Sunday phagwara Punjab Intermediate Station
Mauli Halt (MLIH) 104 kms. 7:42 7:42 Sunday phagwara Punjab Intermediate Station
Bhatian (BTTN) 116 kms. 7:52 7:52 Sunday NH 1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Goraya (GRY) 122 kms. 7:57 7:57 Sunday Goraya Punjab Intermediate Station
Phillaur Junction (PHR) 134 kms. 8:09 8:09 Sunday Phillaur Punjab Intermediate Station
Ladhowal (LDW) 136 kms. 8:10 8:10 Sunday Ladhowal Punjab Intermediate Station
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 136 kms. 8:10 8:18 Sunday Jn for UMB/Fzr/JUC/Dhuri Punjab Halt 8 min.
Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 143 kms. 8:25 8:25 Sunday Dhandari Kalan Punjab Intermediate Station
Sahnewal (SNL) 151 kms. 8:32 8:32 Sunday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Doraha (DOA) 159 kms. 8:39 8:39 Sunday Doraha Punjab Intermediate Station
Chawapail (CHA) 163 kms. 8:43 8:43 Sunday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Khanna (KNN) 179 kms. 8:58 8:58 Sunday NH 1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Govindgarh (GVG) 187 kms. 9:06 9:06 Sunday Mandi Gobindgarh Punjab Intermediate Station
Sirhind Junction (SIR) 197 kms. 9:15 9:15 Sunday Sirhind Punjab Intermediate Station
Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 206 kms. 9:24 9:24 Sunday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 212 kms. 9:30 9:30 Sunday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 222 kms. 9:38 9:38 Sunday NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Sambhu (SMU) 233 kms. 9:49 9:49 Sunday NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Ambala City (UBC) 242 kms. 9:58 9:58 Sunday NH-1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 250 kms. 10:05 10:10 Sunday Jn.Point.-NH1 SRE/CDG/KLK/LDH/NDLS Haryana Halt 5 min.
Mohri (MOY) 260 kms. 10:20 10:20 Sunday Mohri Haryana Intermediate Station
Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 270 kms. 10:30 10:30 Sunday Shahabad Markanda Haryana Intermediate Station
Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 276 kms. 10:36 10:36 Sunday NH 1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Dhirpur (DPP) 281 kms. 10:41 10:41 Sunday NH 1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 287 kms. 10:47 10:47 Sunday MDR 116 Haryana Intermediate Station
Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 292 kms. 10:53 10:53 Sunday Kurukshetra Haryana Intermediate Station
Amin (AMIN) 301 kms. 11:01 11:01 Sunday Karnal Haryana Intermediate Station
Nilokheri (NLKR) 309 kms. 11:10 11:10 Sunday Nilokheri Haryana Intermediate Station
Taraori (TRR) 313 kms. 11:14 11:14 Sunday Taraori Haryana Intermediate Station
Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 318 kms. 11:19 11:19 Sunday Bhaini Khurd Village Haryana Intermediate Station
Karnal (KUN) 325 kms. 11:26 11:26 Sunday Karnal Haryana Intermediate Station
Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 335 kms. 11:36 11:36 Sunday Maduban Haryana Intermediate Station
Gharaunda (GRA) 343 kms. 11:44 11:44 Sunday Gharaunda Haryana Intermediate Station
Kohand (KFU) 348 kms. 11:49 11:49 Sunday Karnal Haryana Intermediate Station
Babarpur (BBDE) 353 kms. 11:54 11:54 Sunday Baberpur Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Panipat Junction (PNP) 360 kms. 12:01 12:01 Sunday Panipat Haryana Intermediate Station
Diwana (DWNA) 368 kms. 12:09 12:09 Sunday NH 1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Samalkha (SMK) 377 kms. 12:18 12:18 Sunday Samalkha Haryana Intermediate Station
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 383 kms. 12:24 12:24 Sunday Railway Rd Haryana Intermediate Station
Ganaur (GNU) 389 kms. 12:30 12:30 Sunday Ganaur Haryana Intermediate Station
Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 393 kms. 12:35 12:35 Sunday Sonepat Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 396 kms. 12:38 12:38 Sunday Sonepat Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Sonipat (SNP) 405 kms. 12:46 12:46 Sunday Sonipat Haryana Intermediate Station
Harana Kalan (HNN) 410 kms. 12:52 12:52 Sunday KMP Expy Haryana Intermediate Station
Rathdhana (RDDE) 415 kms. 12:57 12:57 Sunday Sonipat Haryana Intermediate Station
Narela (NUR) 422 kms. 13:04 13:04 Sunday MDR 138 Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 427 kms. 13:09 13:09 Sunday Holambi Kalan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Khera Kalan (KHKN) 431 kms. 13:13 13:13 Sunday Khera Kalan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Badli (BHD) 434 kms. 13:16 13:16 Sunday Rohini Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 439 kms. 13:20 13:20 Sunday Shalimar Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 439 kms. 13:21 13:21 Sunday Shalimar Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Azadpur (DAZ) 441 kms. 13:23 13:23 Sunday Lal Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 445 kms. 13:27 13:27 Sunday Gulabi Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 447 kms. 13:29 13:29 Sunday Sadar Bazaar Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
New Delhi (NDLS) 448 kms. 13:30 13:50 Sunday Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt 20 min.
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 449 kms. 13:52 13:52 Sunday Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 451 kms. 13:55 13:55 Sunday New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 453 kms. 14:00 14:00 Sunday Mahatma Gandhi Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 455 kms. 14:03 14:05 Sunday Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Okhla (OKA) 459 kms. 14:08 14:08 Sunday Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 465 kms. 14:12 14:12 Sunday Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 476 kms. 14:20 14:20 Sunday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 480 kms. 14:23 14:23 Sunday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 484 kms. 14:26 14:26 Sunday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 494 kms. 14:34 14:34 Sunday Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 505 kms. 14:42 14:42 Sunday Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 514 kms. 14:49 14:49 Sunday Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 525 kms. 14:57 14:57 Sunday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 535 kms. 15:05 15:05 Sunday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 548 kms. 15:14 15:14 Sunday Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 558 kms. 15:21 15:21 Sunday Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 568 kms. 15:29 15:29 Sunday Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 579 kms. 15:37 15:37 Sunday Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 586 kms. 15:42 15:42 Sunday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 589 kms. 15:44 15:44 Sunday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 598 kms. 15:51 15:51 Sunday SH 33 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Churaman Nagri (CRG) 599 kms. 15:52 15:52 Sunday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajan Patti (JJA) 606 kms. 15:57 15:57 Sunday State Highway 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 610 kms. 16:00 16:00 Sunday Rarah Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 614 kms. 16:03 16:03 Sunday State Highway 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 622 kms. 16:09 16:09 Sunday Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sewar (SWAR) 632 kms. 16:16 16:16 Sunday Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaicholi (JCU) 638 kms. 16:21 16:21 Sunday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pingora (PNGR) 644 kms. 16:25 16:25 Sunday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kela Devi (KEV) 653 kms. 16:31 16:31 Sunday Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bayana Junction (BXN) 664 kms. 16:40 16:40 Sunday Bayana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dumariya (DY) 673 kms. 16:47 16:47 Sunday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 684 kms. 16:55 16:55 Sunday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 689 kms. 16:58 16:58 Sunday Dhindhora Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hindaun City (HAN) 697 kms. 17:04 17:04 Sunday Karauli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 708 kms. 17:12 17:12 Sunday Karauli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khandip (KNDP) 715 kms. 17:18 17:18 Sunday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pilioda (PDZ) 721 kms. 17:22 17:22 Sunday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Chhoti Odai (COO) 729 kms. 17:28 17:28 Sunday SH 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gangapur City (GGC) 742 kms. 17:37 17:37 Sunday Gangapur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 748 kms. 17:42 17:42 Sunday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Narayanpur Tatwar (NNW) 759 kms. 17:50 17:50 Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nomoda (NMD) 768 kms. 17:57 17:57 Sunday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Malarna (MLZ) 775 kms. 18:02 18:02 Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mokholi (MXL) 786 kms. 18:10 18:10 Sunday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ranthambhore (RNT) 795 kms. 18:17 18:17 Sunday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 806 kms. 18:25 18:25 Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kushtala (KTA) 813 kms. 18:30 18:30 Sunday NH 116 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 821 kms. 18:36 18:36 Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Amli (AMLI) 829 kms. 18:42 18:42 Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Indargarh (IDG) 842 kms. 18:52 18:52 Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lakheri (LKE) 853 kms. 19:00 19:00 Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Laban (LBN) 860 kms. 19:05 19:05 Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ghataka Varana (GKB) 870 kms. 19:12 19:12 Sunday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kapren (KPZ) 880 kms. 19:20 19:20 Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Arnetha (ARE) 892 kms. 19:29 19:29 Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 900 kms. 19:35 19:35 Sunday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gurla (GQL) 908 kms. 19:41 19:41 Sunday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kota Junction (KOTA) 913 kms. 19:45 19:55 Sunday Kota Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 922 kms. 20:04 20:04 Sunday Kota Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dadhdevi (DDV) 931 kms. 20:12 20:12 Sunday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alniya (ALNI) 935 kms. 20:15 20:15 Sunday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 941 kms. 20:20 20:20 Sunday Kasar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ravtha Road (RDT) 948 kms. 20:27 20:27 Sunday National Highway 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dara (DARA) 960 kms. 20:39 20:39 Sunday Dara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanwalpura (KIW) 969 kms. 20:47 20:47 Sunday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Morak (MKX) 975 kms. 20:52 20:52 Sunday Morak Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 984 kms. 21:01 21:01 Sunday Ramganj Mandi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 997 kms. 21:12 21:12 Sunday Jhalawar City Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhuankheri (DKRA) 1003 kms. 21:18 21:18 Sunday Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 1013 kms. 21:27 21:27 Sunday Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurlas (KRLS) 1024 kms. 21:37 21:37 Sunday Garot Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garot (GOH) 1026 kms. 21:39 21:39 Sunday Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shamgarh (SGZ) 1047 kms. 21:59 21:59 Sunday Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Suwasra (SVA) 1060 kms. 22:10 22:10 Sunday Suwasra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nathukheri (NKH) 1066 kms. 22:15 22:15 Sunday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chau Mahla (CMU) 1075 kms. 22:24 22:24 Sunday Jhalawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Talavli (TLZ) 1081 kms. 22:29 22:29 Sunday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thuria (THUR) 1090 kms. 22:38 22:38 Sunday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 1097 kms. 22:45 22:45 Sunday Kota Division Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Luni Richha (LNR) 1110 kms. 22:57 22:57 Sunday Alote Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 1121 kms. 23:07 23:07 Sunday Gogapur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rohal Khurd (RLK) 1128 kms. 23:13 23:13 Sunday Nagda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagda Junction (NAD) 1138 kms. 23:22 23:22 Sunday Nagda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Berawanya (BRNA) 1146 kms. 23:30 23:30 Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khachrod (KUH) 1152 kms. 23:35 23:35 Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkhera (RNH) 1162 kms. 23:45 23:45 Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bangrod (BOD) 1170 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 1180 kms. 0:00 0:00 Monday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morwani (MRN) 1188 kms. 0:08 0:08 Monday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bildi (BILD) 1199 kms. 0:19 0:19 Monday Madhya Pradesh Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raoti (RTI) 1201 kms. 0:20 0:20 Monday State Highway 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhairongarh (BOG) 1207 kms. 0:25 0:25 Monday Bhairongarh Railway Station Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bamnia (BMI) 1224 kms. 0:42 0:42 Monday Bamnia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amargarh (AGR) 1231 kms. 0:48 0:48 Monday SH 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panch Pipila (PCN) 1238 kms. 0:54 0:54 Monday SH 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bajrangarh (BJG) 1245 kms. 1:00 1:00 Monday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thandla Road (THDR) 1252 kms. 1:07 1:07 Monday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Meghnagar (MGN) 1260 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anas (ANAS) 1274 kms. 1:28 1:28 Monday NH 59 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bordi (BIO) 1282 kms. 1:35 1:35 Monday National Highway 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dahod (DHD) 1293 kms. 1:45 1:45 Monday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Rentia (RET) 1298 kms. 1:49 1:49 Monday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jekot (JKT) 1303 kms. 1:54 1:54 Monday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Usra (USRA) 1309 kms. 2:00 2:00 Monday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 1315 kms. 2:05 2:05 Monday National Highway 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Limkheda (LMK) 1324 kms. 2:14 2:14 Monday Limkheda Gujarat Intermediate Station
Piplod Junction (PPD) 1332 kms. 2:21 2:21 Monday Piplod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Orwara (ORW) 1344 kms. 2:32 2:32 Monday Orwara Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sant Road (SAT) 1344 kms. 2:32 2:32 Monday Orwara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chanchelav (CCL) 1353 kms. 2:40 2:40 Monday NH 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kansudhi (KIZ) 1360 kms. 2:46 2:46 Monday Godhra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Godhra Junction (GDA) 1365 kms. 2:51 2:51 Monday Godhra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kharsaliya (KRSA) 1375 kms. 3:01 3:01 Monday Panchmahal Gujarat Intermediate Station
Derol (DRL) 1388 kms. 3:12 3:12 Monday Kalol Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bakrol (BKRL) 1395 kms. 3:18 3:18 Monday State Highway 5 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 1401 kms. 3:24 3:24 Monday Panchmahal Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lotana (LAN) 1404 kms. 3:27 3:27 Monday SH 150 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 1412 kms. 3:34 3:34 Monday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Alindra Road (AIR) 1418 kms. 3:39 3:39 Monday Alindra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pilol (PIO) 1428 kms. 3:49 3:49 Monday Vadodara Savli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhayapuri (CYI) 1429 kms. 3:50 3:50 Monday NE 1 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 1440 kms. 4:00 4:10 Monday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 10 min.
Vishvamitri (VS) 1443 kms. 4:13 4:13 Monday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 1449 kms. 4:19 4:19 Monday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 1454 kms. 4:25 4:25 Monday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 1458 kms. 4:29 4:29 Monday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 1462 kms. 4:33 4:33 Monday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 1470 kms. 4:41 4:41 Monday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 1470 kms. 4:41 4:41 Monday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 1478 kms. 4:50 4:50 Monday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 1485 kms. 4:57 4:57 Monday Palej Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varediya (VRE) 1492 kms. 5:04 5:04 Monday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 1498 kms. 5:11 5:11 Monday Nabipur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chavaj (CVJ) 1506 kms. 5:19 5:19 Monday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bharuch Junction (BH) 1511 kms. 5:24 5:24 Monday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 1520 kms. 5:34 5:34 Monday Ankleshwar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 1526 kms. 5:40 5:40 Monday Panoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hathuran (HAT) 1534 kms. 5:48 5:48 Monday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 1538 kms. 5:53 5:53 Monday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 1546 kms. 6:01 6:01 Monday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kudsad (KDSD) 1549 kms. 6:04 6:04 Monday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 1556 kms. 6:12 6:12 Monday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 1559 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 1563 kms. 6:18 6:18 Monday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Utran (URN) 1566 kms. 6:22 6:22 Monday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 1569 kms. 6:25 6:30 Monday Surat Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Udhna Junction (UDN) 1573 kms. 6:35 6:35 Monday Surat District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 1578 kms. 6:41 6:41 Monday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sachin (SCH) 1584 kms. 6:48 6:48 Monday Sachin Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maroli (MRL) 1590 kms. 6:57 6:57 Monday Maroli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navsari (NVS) 1599 kms. 7:07 7:07 Monday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vedchha (VDH) 1607 kms. 7:18 7:18 Monday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ancheli (ACL) 1610 kms. 7:22 7:22 Monday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amalsad (AML) 1614 kms. 7:27 7:27 Monday Amalsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 1620 kms. 7:34 7:34 Monday Bilimora Gujarat Intermediate Station
Joravasan (JRS) 1624 kms. 7:39 7:39 Monday Joravasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dungri (DGI) 1629 kms. 7:45 7:45 Monday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Valsad (BL) 1638 kms. 7:56 7:56 Monday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Atul (ATUL) 1644 kms. 8:05 8:05 Monday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pardi (PAD) 1648 kms. 8:10 8:10 Monday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udvada (UVD) 1654 kms. 8:17 8:17 Monday Udvada Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vapi (VAPI) 1664 kms. 8:29 8:29 Monday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karambeli (KEB) 1670 kms. 8:37 8:37 Monday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhilad (BLD) 1675 kms. 8:43 8:43 Monday Bhilad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanjan (SJN) 1687 kms. 8:58 8:58 Monday Sanjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umbargam Road (UBR) 1692 kms. 9:05 9:05 Monday Umbergaon Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bordi Road (BRRD) 1696 kms. 9:10 9:10 Monday Bordi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gholvad (GVD) 1701 kms. 9:16 9:16 Monday Gholvad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahanu Road (DRD) 1712 kms. 9:30 9:30 Monday Dahanu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangaon (VGN) 1725 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boisar (BOR) 1734 kms. 9:57 9:57 Monday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Umroli (UOI) 1739 kms. 10:03 10:03 Monday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palghar (PLG) 1745 kms. 10:11 10:11 Monday Palghar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kelva Road (KLV) 1754 kms. 10:22 10:22 Monday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Saphale (SAH) 1760 kms. 10:30 10:30 Monday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaitarna (VTN) 1768 kms. 10:40 10:40 Monday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 1777 kms. 10:50 10:50 Monday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 1781 kms. 10:56 10:56 Monday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasai Road (BSR) 1785 kms. 11:01 11:01 Monday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Juchandra (JCNR) 1790 kms. 11:08 11:08 Monday NH 8 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kaman Road (KARD) 1796 kms. 11:15 11:15 Monday Section 2 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kharbao (KHBV) 1804 kms. 11:25 11:25 Monday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 1812 kms. 11:35 11:35 Monday Bhiwandi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 1820 kms. 11:45 11:45 Monday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dativli (DTVL) 1826 kms. 11:53 11:53 Monday Kalyan Shilphata Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nilaje (NIIJ) 1831 kms. 11:58 11:58 Monday Nilaje Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Taloja Panchand (TPND) 1839 kms. 12:09 12:09 Monday Navi Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Navade Road (NVRD) 1843 kms. 12:13 12:13 Monday Ghotkamp Koyana vele Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalamboli (KLMC) 1845 kms. 12:16 12:16 Monday Navi Mumbai. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panvel (PNVL) 1852 kms. 12:25 12:30 Monday Panvel Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Somatne (SMNE) 1857 kms. 12:34 12:34 Monday Kolkhe Village Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rasayani (RSYI) 1864 kms. 12:40 12:40 Monday Rasayani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Apta (APTA) 1867 kms. 12:43 12:43 Monday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hurmujpur Halt (HMPR) 1877 kms. 12:51 12:51 Monday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pen (PEN) 1887 kms. 13:00 13:00 Monday Pen Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasu (KASU) 1901 kms. 13:11 13:11 Monday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagothane (NGTN) 1915 kms. 13:23 13:23 Monday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nidi (NIDI) 1924 kms. 13:30 13:30 Monday Roha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Roha (ROHA) 1928 kms. 13:34 13:34 Monday Roha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kolad (KOL) 1941 kms. 13:45 13:45 Monday Kolad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Indapur (INP) 1952 kms. 13:54 13:54 Monday Indapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mangaon (MNI) 1958 kms. 14:00 14:00 Monday Lonere - Mangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 1968 kms. 14:08 14:08 Monday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Veer (VEER) 1975 kms. 14:14 14:14 Monday Lonere - Mangaon 02145270055 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sape Wamne (SAPE) 1982 kms. 14:20 14:20 Monday SH 70 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karanjadi (KFD) 1990 kms. 14:27 14:27 Monday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vinhere (VINH) 1999 kms. 14:34 14:34 Monday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diwan Khavati (DWV) 2008 kms. 14:42 14:42 Monday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khed (KHED) 2026 kms. 14:57 14:57 Monday Khed Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Anjani (ANO) 2040 kms. 15:08 15:08 Monday Anjani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chiplun (CHI) 2056 kms. 15:22 15:22 Monday Chiplun Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamathe (KMAH) 2065 kms. 15:30 15:30 Monday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Savarda (SVX) 2074 kms. 15:37 15:37 Monday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Aravali Road (AVRD) 2078 kms. 15:40 15:40 Monday Kochi - Panavel Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sangameshwar (SGR) 2098 kms. 15:57 15:57 Monday NH 17 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Uksi (UKC) 2112 kms. 16:09 16:09 Monday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhoke (BOKE) 2124 kms. 16:19 16:19 Monday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ratnagiri (RN) 2131 kms. 16:25 16:25 Monday Ratnagiri 02352228951 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nivasar (NIV) 2146 kms. 16:38 16:38 Monday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Adavali (ADVI) 2163 kms. 16:51 16:51 Monday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vilavade (VID) 2178 kms. 17:04 17:04 Monday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 2195 kms. 17:19 17:19 Monday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 2211 kms. 17:32 17:32 Monday Sindhudurg Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon Road (NAN) 2227 kms. 17:46 17:46 Monday Sindhudurg Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kankavali (KKW) 2242 kms. 17:59 17:59 Monday Kankavli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 2260 kms. 18:13 18:13 Monday Oros Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kudal (KUDL) 2271 kms. 18:22 18:22 Monday Kudal Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Zarap (ZARP) 2281 kms. 18:31 18:31 Monday Sindhudurg Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 2292 kms. 18:40 18:40 Monday SH123 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Madure (MADR) 2299 kms. 18:46 18:46 Monday Sawantwadi Vengurla Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pernem (PERN) 2310 kms. 18:55 18:55 Monday North Goa Goa Intermediate Station
Thivim (THVM) 2321 kms. 19:05 19:05 Monday North Goa Goa Intermediate Station
Karmali (KRMI) 2338 kms. 19:19 19:19 Monday Karmali North Goa Intermediate Station
Verna (VEN) 2355 kms. 19:33 19:33 Monday South Goa 0832-2754289 Goa Intermediate Station
Majorda (MJO) 2360 kms. 19:37 19:37 Monday South Goa Goa Intermediate Station
Suravali (SRVX) 2362 kms. 19:39 19:39 Monday Margao Goa Intermediate Station
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 2548 kms. 22:15 22:25 Monday Madgaon Goa Halt 10 min.
Balli (BLLI) 2566 kms. 22:40 22:40 Monday Bali Goa Intermediate Station
Cancona (CNO) 2582 kms. 22:54 22:54 Monday South Goa district Goa Intermediate Station
Asnoti (AT) 2602 kms. 23:10 23:10 Monday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Karwar (KAWR) 2609 kms. 23:17 23:17 Monday Karwar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Harwada (HAA) 2623 kms. 23:29 23:29 Monday Kochi - Panavel Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ankola (ANKL) 2637 kms. 23:41 23:41 Monday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gokarna Road (GOK) 2645 kms. 23:47 23:47 Monday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kumta (KT) 2664 kms. 0:04 0:04 Tuesday Kumta Karnataka Intermediate Station
Honnavar (HNA) 2678 kms. 0:15 0:15 Tuesday Honavar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Manki Halt (MANK) 2692 kms. 0:27 0:27 Tuesday Manki Karnataka Intermediate Station
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 2704 kms. 0:37 0:37 Tuesday Murudeshwara Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chitrapur Halt (CTTP) 2712 kms. 0:44 0:44 Tuesday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bhatkal (BTJL) 2719 kms. 0:50 0:50 Tuesday Bhatkal Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bhatkal (BTJL) 2719 kms. 0:50 0:50 Tuesday Bhatkal Karnataka Intermediate Station
Shiroor (SHMI) 2726 kms. 0:56 0:56 Tuesday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 2734 kms. 1:03 1:03 Tuesday Baindur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bijoor (BIJR) 2740 kms. 1:08 1:08 Tuesday Udupi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Senapura (SEN) 2757 kms. 1:22 1:22 Tuesday Udupi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kundapura (KUDA) 2768 kms. 1:31 1:31 Tuesday Basrur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Barkur (BKJ) 2784 kms. 1:44 1:44 Tuesday Udupi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Udupi (UD) 2800 kms. 1:58 1:58 Tuesday Udupi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Padubidri (PDD) 2816 kms. 2:12 2:12 Tuesday Muloor Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mulki (MULK) 2833 kms. 2:26 2:26 Tuesday Mulki Karnataka Intermediate Station
Surathkal (SL) 2842 kms. 2:34 2:34 Tuesday Surathkal Karnataka Intermediate Station
Thokur (TOK) 2846 kms. 2:37 2:37 Tuesday Mangalore Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 2979 kms. 4:30 4:40 Tuesday Mangalore Karnataka Halt 10 min.
Ullal (ULL) 2989 kms. 4:50 4:50 Tuesday Someshwar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Manjeshwar (MJS) 2999 kms. 5:01 5:01 Tuesday NH 17 Kerala Intermediate Station
Uppala (UAA) 3006 kms. 5:08 5:08 Tuesday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Kumbala (KMQ) 3016 kms. 5:18 5:18 Tuesday Kumbla Kerala Intermediate Station
Kasargod (KGQ) 3030 kms. 5:33 5:35 Tuesday Kasaragod Kerala Halt 2 min.
Kalanad Halt (KLAD) 3033 kms. 5:39 5:39 Tuesday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalanad (KALD) 3033 kms. 5:39 5:39 Tuesday Kizur Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Kottikkulam (KQK) 3039 kms. 5:47 5:47 Tuesday Bekal Kerala Intermediate Station
Bekal Fort (BFR) 3044 kms. 5:53 5:53 Tuesday Pallikere Kerala Intermediate Station
Pallikkara (PKP) 3045 kms. 5:54 5:54 Tuesday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Kanhangad (KZE) 3053 kms. 6:05 6:05 Tuesday Kanhangad Kerala Intermediate Station
Nileshwar (NLE) 3062 kms. 6:16 6:16 Tuesday Nileswaram Kerala Intermediate Station
Cheruvathur (CHV) 3068 kms. 6:23 6:23 Tuesday Kasaragod district Kerala Intermediate Station
Chandera (CDRA) 3072 kms. 6:29 6:29 Tuesday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Trikkarippur (TKQ) 3076 kms. 6:34 6:34 Tuesday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Payyanur (PAY) 3082 kms. 6:42 6:42 Tuesday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Ezhimala (ELM) 3085 kms. 6:46 6:46 Tuesday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Payangadi (PAZ) 3094 kms. 6:57 6:57 Tuesday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Kannapuram (KPQ) 3102 kms. 7:07 7:07 Tuesday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Pappinissery (PPNS) 3108 kms. 7:14 7:14 Tuesday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Valapattanam (VAPM) 3109 kms. 7:16 7:16 Tuesday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Chirakkal (CQL) 3111 kms. 7:19 7:19 Tuesday Kannur district Kerala Intermediate Station
Kannur Main (CAN) 3116 kms. 7:25 7:30 Tuesday Kannur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Kannur South (CS) 3120 kms. 7:34 7:34 Tuesday Kannur Kerala Intermediate Station
Etakkot (ETK) 3128 kms. 7:45 7:45 Tuesday NH 17 Kerala Intermediate Station
Dharmadam (DMD) 3132 kms. 7:49 7:49 Tuesday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Thalassery (TLY) 3137 kms. 7:54 7:54 Tuesday Kannur Kerala Intermediate Station
Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE) 3139 kms. 7:57 7:57 Tuesday Mahe Kerala Intermediate Station
Mahe (MAHE) 3146 kms. 8:05 8:05 Tuesday Mahe Puducherry Intermediate Station
Mukkali (MUKE) 3150 kms. 8:10 8:10 Tuesday Chombala Kerala Intermediate Station
Nadapuram Road (NAU) 3153 kms. 8:14 8:14 Tuesday Madappallly Kerala Intermediate Station
Vadakara (BDJ) 3159 kms. 8:20 8:20 Tuesday Calicut Kerala Intermediate Station
Iringal (IGL) 3163 kms. 8:25 8:25 Tuesday Kochi - Panavel Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Payyoli (PYOL) 3168 kms. 8:32 8:32 Tuesday Payyoli Kerala Intermediate Station
Tikkotti (TKT) 3171 kms. 8:35 8:35 Tuesday Thikkodi Kerala Intermediate Station
Vellarakkad (VEK) 3175 kms. 8:40 8:40 Tuesday Vellarakkad Railway Station Kerala Intermediate Station
Koyilandy (QLD) 3181 kms. 8:46 8:46 Tuesday Quilandi Kerala Intermediate Station
Chemancheri (CMC) 3186 kms. 8:53 8:53 Tuesday Dist. Kozhikode Kerala Intermediate Station
Elattur (ETR) 3193 kms. 9:01 9:01 Tuesday Kozhikode district Kerala Intermediate Station
West Hill (WH) 3200 kms. 9:10 9:10 Tuesday Calicut Kerala Intermediate Station
Vellayil (VLL) 3203 kms. 9:13 9:13 Tuesday Calicut Kerala Intermediate Station
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 3205 kms. 9:15 9:20 Tuesday Calicut Kerala Halt 5 min.
Kallayi (KUL) 3207 kms. 9:23 9:23 Tuesday Calicut Kerala Intermediate Station
Ferok Kozhikode South (FK) 3215 kms. 9:36 9:36 Tuesday Feroke Kerala Intermediate Station
Kadalundi (KN) 3220 kms. 9:43 9:43 Tuesday Kozhikode district Kerala Intermediate Station
Vallikunnu (VLI) 3225 kms. 9:52 9:52 Tuesday Vallikkunnu Kerala Intermediate Station
Parappangadi (PGI) 3230 kms. 9:59 9:59 Tuesday Parappanangadi Kerala Intermediate Station
Tanur (TA) 3238 kms. 10:12 10:12 Tuesday Malappuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Tirur (TIR) 3246 kms. 10:25 10:25 Tuesday Malappuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Tirunnavaya (TUA) 3255 kms. 10:38 10:38 Tuesday Thirunavaya Kerala Intermediate Station
Kuttippuram (KTU) 3261 kms. 10:48 10:48 Tuesday Kuttippuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Perssannur (PEU) 3265 kms. 10:55 10:55 Tuesday Koodallur Kerala Intermediate Station
Pallippuram (PUM) 3271 kms. 11:03 11:03 Tuesday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Kodumunda (KODN) 3275 kms. 11:10 11:10 Tuesday Thrithala Kerala Intermediate Station
Pattambi (PTB) 3280 kms. 11:17 11:17 Tuesday Pattambi Kerala Intermediate Station
Karakkad (KRKD) 3286 kms. 11:27 11:27 Tuesday Kondayur Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 3291 kms. 11:35 11:40 Tuesday Shoranur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 3295 kms. 11:44 11:44 Tuesday Thrissur Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Mullurkara (MUC) 3299 kms. 11:48 11:48 Tuesday Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Wadakkanchery (WKI) 3307 kms. 11:57 11:57 Tuesday Wadackanchery Kerala Intermediate Station
Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 3314 kms. 12:05 12:05 Tuesday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 3322 kms. 12:13 12:13 Tuesday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur City (TCR) 3324 kms. 12:15 12:20 Tuesday Thrissur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Thrissur Ollur Halt (OLR) 3331 kms. 12:30 12:30 Tuesday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Pudukkad (PUK) 3338 kms. 12:40 12:40 Tuesday Pudukad Kerala Intermediate Station
Nellayi (NYI) 3341 kms. 12:46 12:46 Tuesday Anandapuram Nellayi Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 3348 kms. 12:55 12:55 Tuesday Kalletumkara Kerala Intermediate Station
Chalakkudy (CKI) 3354 kms. 13:05 13:05 Tuesday Ph: 0480- 2701368 Kerala Intermediate Station
Divine Nagar (DINR) 3356 kms. 13:08 13:08 Tuesday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 3360 kms. 13:14 13:14 Tuesday Koratty Kerala Intermediate Station
Karukkutty (KUC) 3365 kms. 13:20 13:20 Tuesday Ernakulam District Kerala Intermediate Station
Angamaly (AFK) 3369 kms. 13:28 13:28 Tuesday Phone: 0484-2452340 Kerala Intermediate Station
Chovvara (CWR) 3375 kms. 13:36 13:36 Tuesday Aluva Kerala Intermediate Station
Aluva (AWY) 3379 kms. 13:41 13:41 Tuesday Ph: 0484-2624141 Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalamassery (KLMR) 3385 kms. 13:50 13:50 Tuesday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Edappally (IPL) 3389 kms. 13:57 13:57 Tuesday 0484- 2344202 Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 3395 kms. 14:06 14:06 Tuesday Ph:0484- 2395198 Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 3398 kms. 14:10 14:15 Tuesday Ph: 0484- 2376131 Kerala Halt 5 min.
Tirunettur (TNU) 3403 kms. 14:21 14:21 Tuesday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kumbalam (KUMM) 3406 kms. 14:25 14:25 Tuesday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Aroor Halt (AROR) 3410 kms. 14:30 14:30 Tuesday Aroor Kerala Intermediate Station
Ezhuppunna (EZP) 3416 kms. 14:38 14:38 Tuesday Ezhupunna Kerala Intermediate Station
Turavur (TUVR) 3421 kms. 14:45 14:45 Tuesday Thuravoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Vayalar (VAY) 3425 kms. 14:49 14:49 Tuesday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Cherthala (SRTL) 3431 kms. 14:57 14:57 Tuesday Ph: 0478- 2812500 Kerala Intermediate Station
Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 3437 kms. 15:05 15:05 Tuesday Tiruvizha Sree MahaDeva Temple Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Mararikkulam (MAKM) 3442 kms. 15:11 15:11 Tuesday Mararikulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 3446 kms. 15:16 15:16 Tuesday Kalavoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Tumboli (TMPY) 3451 kms. 15:23 15:23 Tuesday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Alappuzha (ALLP) 3455 kms. 15:27 15:30 Tuesday Ph:0477-2253965 Kerala Halt 3 min.
Punnapura (PNPR) 3460 kms. 15:36 15:36 Tuesday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Punnapra (PUPR) 3462 kms. 15:38 15:38 Tuesday Alappuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 3467 kms. 15:44 15:44 Tuesday ph 0477-2272620 Kerala Intermediate Station
Takazhi (THZI) 3473 kms. 15:51 15:51 Tuesday Takazhi Kerala Intermediate Station
Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 3480 kms. 15:59 15:59 Tuesday Ashramam- Pulipra Kerala Intermediate Station
Harippad (HAD) 3485 kms. 16:05 16:05 Tuesday Haripad Kerala Intermediate Station
Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 3491 kms. 16:11 16:11 Tuesday Cheppad Railway Station Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 3498 kms. 16:20 16:22 Tuesday Alappuzha Ph;0479-2442042 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Ochira (OCR) 3504 kms. 16:29 16:29 Tuesday Clappana Kerala Intermediate Station
Karunagappally (KPY) 3512 kms. 16:38 16:38 Tuesday Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Sasthamkotta (STKT) 3519 kms. 16:47 16:47 Tuesday Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Munroturuttu (MQO) 3522 kms. 16:50 16:50 Tuesday Sasthamkotta Kerala Intermediate Station
Perinad (PRND) 3530 kms. 16:59 16:59 Tuesday Perinad Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Kollam Junction (QLN) 3539 kms. 17:10 17:15 Tuesday Kollam Kerala Halt 5 min.
Eravipuram (IRP) 3544 kms. 17:21 17:21 Tuesday Kollam Kerala Intermediate Station
Mayyanad (MYY) 3548 kms. 17:26 17:26 Tuesday Mayyanad Kerala Intermediate Station
Paravur (PVU) 3551 kms. 17:31 17:31 Tuesday Paravoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Kappil (KFI) 3556 kms. 17:37 17:37 Tuesday Kappil Kerala Intermediate Station
Edavai (EVA) 3559 kms. 17:41 17:41 Tuesday Thiruvananthapuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 3563 kms. 17:46 17:46 Tuesday Edava Kappil Road Kerala Intermediate Station
Akathumuri (AMY) 3569 kms. 17:54 17:54 Tuesday Akathumuri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Kadakkavur (KVU) 3572 kms. 17:57 17:57 Tuesday Kadakkavoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 3575 kms. 18:01 18:01 Tuesday Chirayinkeezhu Kerala Intermediate Station
Perunguzhi (PGZ) 3579 kms. 18:07 18:07 Tuesday Perunguzhi Railway Station Kerala Intermediate Station
Murukkumpuzha (MQU) 3582 kms. 18:11 18:11 Tuesday Murukkumpuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Kaniyapuram (KXP) 3586 kms. 18:16 18:16 Tuesday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 3590 kms. 18:21 18:21 Tuesday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 3593 kms. 18:25 18:25 Tuesday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 3597 kms. 18:30 Tuesday Trivandrum Kerala Halt

Advertisements