15707 - Amrapali Express has a total of 48 halts and 207 Intermediate Stations from Katihar Junction to Amritsar Junction and covers a distance of 1805 kms. in 36 hours 40 minutes. The Amrapali Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Amrapali Express departs from Katihar Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 1 at 23:30 hrs. and arrives on Amritsar Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 3 at 12:10 hrs. It has an average speed of 54 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Amrapali Express
Train Number : 15707
Zone : NFR
Total Journey Time : 36 hours 40 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1805
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Katihar Junction from platform 1
Amrapali Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Katihar Junction (KIR) 0 kms. 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katihar Bihar Halt
Karagola Road (CRR) 23 kms. 23:52 23:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kargola Bihar Halt 1 min.
Kursela (KUE) 40 kms. 0:07 0:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 31 Bihar Halt 1 min.
Katareah (KTRH) 47 kms. 0:16 0:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kumadpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Naugachia (NNA) 57 kms. 0:27 0:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhagalpur Bihar Halt 1 min.
Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 73 kms. 0:46 0:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhagalpur Bihar Halt 1 min.
Narayanpur (NNR) 81 kms. 0:54 0:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Pasraha (PSR) 100 kms. 1:11 1:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pasraha Bihar Intermediate Station
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 113 kms. 1:22 1:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maheshkhunt Bihar Intermediate Station
Mansi Junction (MNE) 115 kms. 1:24 1:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06244-233234 Bihar Halt 1 min.
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 124 kms. 1:39 1:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06244-223596 Bihar Halt 1 min.
Umeshnagar (UMNR) 131 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 136 kms. 2:00 2:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Lakhminia (LKN) 146 kms. 2:16 2:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 152 kms. 2:25 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Danauli Phlwria Bihar Intermediate Station
Lakho (LAK) 157 kms. 2:33 2:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lakho Bihar Intermediate Station
Begu Sarai (BGS) 165 kms. 2:46 2:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06243-222853 Bihar Halt 1 min.
Tilrath (TIL) 172 kms. 3:00 3:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 31 Bihar Intermediate Station
Barauni Junction (BJU) 180 kms. 3:15 3:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Begusrai Bihar Halt 10 min.
Teghra (TGA) 187 kms. 3:33 3:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Begusarai Bihar Intermediate Station
Bachwara Junction (BCA) 196 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Begusarai Bihar Intermediate Station
Sathajagat (STJT) 203 kms. 3:48 3:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 207 kms. 3:53 3:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06278-221238 Bihar Intermediate Station
NazirGanj (NAZJ) 215 kms. 4:01 4:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 55 Bihar Intermediate Station
Ujiarpur (UJP) 222 kms. 4:07 4:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 55 Bihar Intermediate Station
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 231 kms. 4:17 4:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samastipur Bihar Halt 5 min.
Karpurigram (KPGM) 237 kms. 4:29 4:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 49 Bihar Intermediate Station
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 244 kms. 4:36 4:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt. Samastipur Bihar Halt 1 min.
Dubaha (DUBH) 251 kms. 4:46 4:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dubha Station Bihar Intermediate Station
Dholi (DOL) 258 kms. 4:54 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt. Muzaffarpur Bihar Halt 1 min.
Siho (SIHO) 265 kms. 5:04 5:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Silaut (SLT) 273 kms. 5:14 5:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 278 kms. 5:21 5:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 283 kms. 5:27 5:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Halt 10 min.
Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 289 kms. 5:43 5:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Turki (TUR) 297 kms. 5:51 5:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Turki Bihar Intermediate Station
Kurhani (KHI) 303 kms. 5:58 5:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kurhani Bihar Intermediate Station
Goraul (GRL) 309 kms. 6:04 6:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 77 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 317 kms. 6:12 6:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhagwanpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Bithauli (BTHL) 322 kms. 6:17 6:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vaishali Bihar Intermediate Station
Sarai (SAI) 326 kms. 6:22 6:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vaishali Bihar Intermediate Station
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 336 kms. 6:32 6:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06224-272230 Bihar Halt 1 min.
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 342 kms. 6:43 6:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saran Bihar Halt 9 min.
Parmanandpur (PMU) 349 kms. 7:01 7:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Nayagaon (NYO) 353 kms. 7:07 7:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nayagaon Sarai Bihar Intermediate Station
Sitalpur (STLR) 361 kms. 7:17 7:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sitalpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Dighwara (DGA) 365 kms. 7:22 7:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06158-281240 Bihar Intermediate Station
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 371 kms. 7:30 7:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Baragopal (BAGL) 376 kms. 7:36 7:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 46 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dumri Juara (DRI) 380 kms. 7:42 7:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saran Bihar Intermediate Station
Goldinganj (GJH) 385 kms. 7:48 7:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chapra Bihar Intermediate Station
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 394 kms. 8:00 8:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chapra Bihar Intermediate Station
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 394 kms. 8:00 8:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapra Bihar Halt 5 min.
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 396 kms. 8:40 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chapra Bihar Halt 10 min.
Kopa Samhota (KPS) 407 kms. 8:59 8:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kopa Samhota Station Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Daudpur (DDP) 415 kms. 9:06 9:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapra Bihar Intermediate Station
Ekma (EKMA) 424 kms. 9:13 9:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saran Bihar Intermediate Station
Mahendranath (MHRN) 428 kms. 9:16 9:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahendrana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chainwa (CW) 431 kms. 9:19 9:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Intermediate Station
Duraundha Junction (DDA) 439 kms. 9:26 9:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ara District Bihar Intermediate Station
Pachrukhi (PCK) 449 kms. 9:34 9:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pachrukhi Bihar Intermediate Station
Siwan Junction (SV) 456 kms. 9:40 9:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Halt 5 min.
Jiradei (ZRDE) 466 kms. 9:56 9:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Intermediate Station
Karchhue (KYW) 472 kms. 10:02 10:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 47 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mairwa (MW) 477 kms. 10:08 10:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mairwa Bihar Intermediate Station
Bankata (BTK) 484 kms. 10:14 10:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 492 kms. 10:23 10:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nonapar (NNPR) 500 kms. 10:31 10:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Salempur Mairwa Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhatni Junction (BTT) 505 kms. 10:36 10:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nunkhar (NRA) 513 kms. 10:45 10:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baikunthpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ahalyapur (AHLR) 519 kms. 10:52 10:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 526 kms. 10:59 11:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Baitalpur (BALR) 533 kms. 11:09 11:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gauri Bazar (GB) 541 kms. 11:21 11:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rudrapur-Chaurichaura Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chauri Chaura (CC) 556 kms. 11:42 11:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chauri Choura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sardarnagar (SANR) 562 kms. 11:50 11:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Bypass Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kusmhi (KHM) 566 kms. 11:55 11:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 571 kms. 12:04 12:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 576 kms. 12:10 12:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Domingarh (DMG) 580 kms. 12:34 12:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jagatbela (JTB) 587 kms. 12:42 12:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gram Sadak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahjanwa (SWA) 593 kms. 12:49 12:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maghar (MHH) 601 kms. 12:58 12:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khalilabad (KLD) 610 kms. 13:07 13:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Chureb (CRV) 618 kms. 13:15 13:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Munderwa (MND) 625 kms. 13:22 13:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basti (BST) 640 kms. 13:35 13:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Basti Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Govindnagar (GOVR) 646 kms. 13:45 13:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 26 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tinich (TH) 655 kms. 13:52 13:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gaur (GAUR) 663 kms. 13:58 13:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babhnan (BV) 671 kms. 14:04 14:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 672 kms. 14:05 14:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babhnan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 679 kms. 14:11 14:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday S Narayan Chpla Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maskanwa (MSW) 686 kms. 14:17 14:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapaiya Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 695 kms. 14:24 14:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 701 kms. 14:28 14:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday ITI Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhilahi (JLHI) 704 kms. 14:30 14:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 9 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motiganj (MOTG) 713 kms. 14:38 14:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baqua Chak (BRCK) 721 kms. 14:43 14:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SHy 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Junction (GD) 729 kms. 14:50 14:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gonda Murawr Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 734 kms. 15:02 15:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gonda Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathola (KTHL) 750 kms. 15:25 15:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maijapur (MIR) 751 kms. 15:27 15:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasturi (KSR) 755 kms. 15:32 15:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ColonelGanj (CLJ) 758 kms. 15:37 15:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarju (SUJ) 765 kms. 15:46 15:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jarwal Road (JLD) 775 kms. 16:01 16:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaghara Chat (GHT) 779 kms. 16:07 16:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chowka Ghat (CKG) 785 kms. 16:15 16:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhwal (BUW) 791 kms. 16:25 16:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bindaura (BUR) 796 kms. 16:31 16:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rafinagar (RFR) 799 kms. 16:36 16:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 808 kms. 16:48 16:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jahangirabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 818 kms. 17:03 17:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Safedabad (SFH) 825 kms. 17:13 17:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jugaur (JRR) 829 kms. 17:17 17:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Canal Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malhour (ML) 834 kms. 17:23 17:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 854 kms. 17:45 18:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Charbagh Uttar Pradesh Halt 25 min.
Lucknow Junction (LJN) 854 kms. 18:10 18:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manak Nagar (MKG) 859 kms. 18:16 18:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alambagh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amausi (AMS) 865 kms. 18:23 18:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Piparsand (POF) 871 kms. 18:30 18:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harauni (HRN) 877 kms. 18:37 18:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaitipur (JTU) 882 kms. 18:43 18:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kusumbhi (KVX) 888 kms. 18:49 18:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajgain Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajgain (AJ) 893 kms. 18:56 18:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajgain Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonik (SIC) 899 kms. 19:03 19:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unnao Junction (ON) 908 kms. 19:13 19:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unnao Uttar Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Magarwara (MGW) 914 kms. 19:28 19:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unnao Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 922 kms. 19:43 19:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 925 kms. 19:50 20:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Govindpuri (GOY) 929 kms. 20:03 20:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panki (PNK) 936 kms. 20:08 20:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaupur (BPU) 948 kms. 20:16 20:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhaupur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maitha (MTO) 958 kms. 20:23 20:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 78C Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roshan Mau (RMW) 962 kms. 20:26 20:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roshan Mau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rura (RURA) 969 kms. 20:32 20:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ambiapur (AAP) 978 kms. 20:38 20:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhinjhak (JJK) 988 kms. 20:45 20:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Para Jani Halt (PJY) 994 kms. 20:50 20:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Para Jani Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanchausi (KNS) 1008 kms. 21:00 21:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 21 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phaphund (PHD) 1015 kms. 21:05 21:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pata (PATA) 1021 kms. 21:09 21:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Achalda (ULD) 1025 kms. 21:12 21:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 1029 kms. 21:15 21:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samhon (SHW) 1034 kms. 21:18 21:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samahon Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bharthana (BNT) 1045 kms. 21:26 21:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharthana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ekdil (EKL) 1055 kms. 21:33 21:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sarai Ikdil Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Etawah (ETW) 1063 kms. 21:39 21:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt. Etawah Uttar Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Sarai Bhopat (SB) 1072 kms. 21:46 21:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Etawah(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 1079 kms. 21:51 21:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaswantnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balrai (BBL) 1091 kms. 21:59 21:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadan (BDN) 1098 kms. 22:04 22:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaurara (KAA) 1107 kms. 22:10 22:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Firozabad Distt Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 1118 kms. 22:18 22:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Makkhanpur (MNR) 1128 kms. 22:25 22:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Firozabad (FZD) 1139 kms. 22:32 22:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Hirangaon (HNG) 1145 kms. 22:47 22:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tundla Junction (TDL) 1155 kms. 23:10 23:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tundla Distt.Firozabad U.P. Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Barhan (BRN) 1170 kms. 23:25 23:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chamrola (CMR) 1177 kms. 23:29 23:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jalesar Road (JLS) 1183 kms. 23:34 23:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pora (PORA) 1193 kms. 23:40 23:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hathras Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hathras Junction (HRS) 1203 kms. 23:47 23:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahamaya Nagar(05722-242803) Uttar Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Sasni (SNS) 1214 kms. 23:58 23:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandrak (MXK) 1219 kms. 0:03 0:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daud Khan (DAQ) 1226 kms. 0:09 0:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 1233 kms. 0:15 0:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Mahrawal (MWUE) 1239 kms. 0:26 0:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kulwa (KLA) 1245 kms. 0:32 0:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Somna (SOM) 1255 kms. 0:42 0:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Danwar (DAR) 1266 kms. 0:52 0:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamalpur (KAMP) 1273 kms. 1:00 1:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khurja Junction (KRJ) 1276 kms. 1:03 1:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 1282 kms. 1:09 1:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangraul (GNRL) 1285 kms. 1:12 1:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chola (CHL) 1291 kms. 1:17 1:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Tahsil Bulandshahar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wair (WAIR) 1296 kms. 1:22 1:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhati Harish Singh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dankaur (DKDE) 1305 kms. 1:32 1:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajaibpur (AJR) 1313 kms. 1:39 1:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Greater Noida Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Boraki (BRKY) 1318 kms. 1:44 1:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dadri (DER) 1322 kms. 1:49 1:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dadri Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maripat (MIU) 1329 kms. 1:55 1:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaziabad (GZB) 1339 kms. 2:05 2:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sahibabad (SBB) 1346 kms. 2:16 2:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 1350 kms. 2:21 2:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jhilmil Industrial Area Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shahdara (DSA) 1353 kms. 2:25 2:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Circular Rd Delhi NCT Halt 1 min.
Old Delhi (DLI) 1359 kms. 2:50 3:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Shyama Prasad Mukherji Marg Delhi NCT Halt 35 min.
Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 1362 kms. 3:28 3:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulabi Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Azadpur (DAZ) 1366 kms. 3:33 3:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Lal Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 1368 kms. 3:35 3:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Shalimar Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 1369 kms. 3:35 3:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Shalimar Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Badli (BHD) 1373 kms. 3:40 3:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rohini Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Khera Kalan (KHKN) 1376 kms. 3:43 3:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khera Kalan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 1380 kms. 3:47 3:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Holambi Kalan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Narela (NUR) 1385 kms. 3:53 3:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, MDR 138 Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Rathdhana (RDDE) 1392 kms. 4:01 4:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sonipat Haryana Intermediate Station
Harana Kalan (HNN) 1397 kms. 4:06 4:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, KMP Expy Haryana Intermediate Station
Sonipat (SNP) 1402 kms. 4:12 4:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sonipat Haryana Halt 1 min.
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 1410 kms. 4:20 4:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sonepat Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 1413 kms. 4:23 4:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sonepat Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Ganaur (GNU) 1418 kms. 4:26 4:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ganaur Haryana Intermediate Station
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 1424 kms. 4:31 4:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Railway Rd Haryana Intermediate Station
Samalkha (SMK) 1430 kms. 4:37 4:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Samalkha Haryana Intermediate Station
Diwana (DWNA) 1439 kms. 4:44 4:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Panipat Junction (PNP) 1447 kms. 4:51 4:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Panipat Haryana Halt 2 min.
Babarpur (BBDE) 1454 kms. 4:58 4:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Baberpur Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Kohand (KFU) 1459 kms. 5:02 5:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Karnal Haryana Intermediate Station
Gharaunda (GRA) 1464 kms. 5:06 5:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gharaunda Haryana Intermediate Station
Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 1472 kms. 5:13 5:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Maduban Haryana Intermediate Station
Karnal (KUN) 1481 kms. 5:20 5:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Karnal Haryana Halt 1 min.
Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 1488 kms. 5:27 5:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhaini Khurd Village Haryana Intermediate Station
Taraori (TRR) 1493 kms. 5:32 5:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Taraori Haryana Intermediate Station
Nilokheri (NLKR) 1497 kms. 5:36 5:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nilokheri Haryana Intermediate Station
Amin (AMIN) 1506 kms. 5:43 5:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Karnal Haryana Intermediate Station
Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 1515 kms. 5:52 5:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kurukshetra Haryana Halt 2 min.
Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 1520 kms. 6:01 6:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, MDR 116 Haryana Intermediate Station
Dhirpur (DPP) 1526 kms. 6:09 6:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 1532 kms. 6:17 6:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 1537 kms. 6:24 6:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Shahabad Markanda Haryana Intermediate Station
Mohri (MOY) 1547 kms. 6:38 6:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mohri Haryana Intermediate Station
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 1556 kms. 6:50 7:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jn.Point.-NH1 SRE/CDG/KLK/LDH/NDLS Haryana Halt 10 min.
Ambala City (UBC) 1564 kms. 7:06 7:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH-1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Sambhu (SMU) 1573 kms. 7:14 7:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 1584 kms. 7:22 7:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 1593 kms. 7:29 7:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 1599 kms. 7:34 7:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Sirhind Junction (SIR) 1609 kms. 7:42 7:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sirhind Punjab Halt 2 min.
Govindgarh (GVG) 1619 kms. 7:52 7:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mandi Gobindgarh Punjab Intermediate Station
Khanna (KNN) 1627 kms. 7:59 8:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 1 Punjab Halt 1 min.
Chawapail (CHA) 1643 kms. 8:21 8:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Doraha (DOA) 1647 kms. 8:26 8:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Doraha Punjab Intermediate Station
Sahnewal (SNL) 1655 kms. 8:35 8:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 1662 kms. 8:45 8:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dhandari Kalan Punjab Intermediate Station
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 1670 kms. 8:55 9:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jn for UMB/Fzr/JUC/Dhuri Punjab Halt 10 min.
Ladhowal (LDW) 1679 kms. 9:15 9:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ladhowal Punjab Intermediate Station
Phillaur Junction (PHR) 1683 kms. 9:19 9:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Phillaur Punjab Halt 1 min.
Goraya (GRY) 1696 kms. 9:31 9:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Goraya Punjab Intermediate Station
Bhatian (BTTN) 1702 kms. 9:36 9:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Mauli Halt (MLIH) 1705 kms. 9:39 9:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, phagwara Punjab Intermediate Station
Phagwara Junction (PGW) 1705 kms. 9:39 9:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, phagwara Punjab Halt 1 min.
Chiheru (CEU) 1713 kms. 9:52 9:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jalandhar District Punjab Intermediate Station
Jalandhar Cantt. (JRC) 1721 kms. 10:06 10:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jalandhar Cantt Punjab Intermediate Station
Jalandhar City (JUC) 1727 kms. 10:15 10:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jalandhar Punjab Halt 10 min.
Sura Nussi (SRX) 1734 kms. 10:33 10:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sura Nussi Punjab Intermediate Station
Kartarpur (KRE) 1742 kms. 10:41 10:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kartarpur Punjab Intermediate Station
Hamira (HMR) 1748 kms. 10:48 10:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kapurthala Punjab Intermediate Station
Dhilwan (DIW) 1757 kms. 10:59 10:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dhilwan Punjab Intermediate Station
Beas (BEAS) 1763 kms. 11:05 11:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Beas jn. Punjab Halt 1 min.
Baba Bakalaraya (BBKR) 1769 kms. 11:14 11:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Beas Punjab Intermediate Station
Butari (BTR) 1774 kms. 11:23 11:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Distt Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Tangra (TRA) 1780 kms. 11:32 11:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Jandiala (JNL) 1787 kms. 11:42 11:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jandiala Punjab Intermediate Station
Mananwala (MOW) 1793 kms. 11:51 11:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Amritsar Junction (ASR) 1805 kms. 12:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, GT Road-NH 1 Amritsar Punjab Halt