18048 - Amaravati Express has a total of 41 halts and 271 Intermediate Stations from Vasco Da Gama to Kolkata Howrah Junction and covers a distance of 2146 kms. in 39 hours 15 minutes. The Amaravati Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Amaravati Express departs from Vasco Da Gama on Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday from platform 1 at 7:10 hrs. and arrives on Kolkata Howrah Junction on Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday on platform 20 at 22:25 hrs. It has an average speed of 59 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Amaravati Express
Train Number : 18048
Zone : SWR
Total Journey Time : 39 hours 15 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 2146
Departs on : Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday
Departs From : Vasco Da Gama from platform 1
Amaravati Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Vasco Da Gama (VSG) 0 kms. 7:10 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Mormugao Goa Halt
Dabolim (DBM) 5 kms. 7:15 7:15 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Mormugao Goa Intermediate Station
Sankval (SKVL) 8 kms. 7:19 7:19 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Sancoale Goa Intermediate Station
Cansaulim (CSM) 13 kms. 7:24 7:24 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Arossim Beach Rd Goa Intermediate Station
Majorda (MJO) 17 kms. 7:28 7:28 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday South Goa Goa Intermediate Station
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 28 kms. 7:40 7:45 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Madgaon Goa Halt 5 min.
Sanjuje Da Arey (SJDA) 32 kms. 7:46 7:46 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday CURTORIM Goa Intermediate Station
Chandar (CNR) 37 kms. 7:47 7:47 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday CHANRA (chandor) Goa Intermediate Station
Kuddchoddem (SVM) 44 kms. 7:48 7:50 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Curchorem Goa Halt 2 min.
Kaleem (KM) 54 kms. 8:06 8:06 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Kalay Railway Station Goa Intermediate Station
Kulem (QLM) 62 kms. 8:20 8:30 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday South Goa Distt. Goa Halt 10 min.
Dudh Sagar Water Falls (DWF) 73 kms. 8:40 8:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday National Highway 4A Karnataka Intermediate Station
Castle Rock (CLR) 121 kms. 9:20 9:25 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday National Highway 4A Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Tinai Ghat (TGT) 141 kms. 9:52 9:52 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday National Highway 4A Karnataka Intermediate Station
Londa Junction (LD) 146 kms. 9:58 10:00 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Londa Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Devarayi (DEV) 158 kms. 10:17 10:17 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday State Highway 34 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Nagargali (NAG) 166 kms. 10:28 10:28 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday State Highway 34 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Tavargatti (TVG) 171 kms. 10:35 10:35 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday State Highway 34 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Alnavar Junction (LWR) 179 kms. 10:47 10:47 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Alnavar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kambarganvi (KBI) 196 kms. 11:11 11:11 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday State Highway 34 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mugad (MGD) 203 kms. 11:21 11:21 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday State Highway 34 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kyarkop (KRKP) 210 kms. 11:31 11:31 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Dharwad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Dharwar (DWR) 216 kms. 11:39 11:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Dharwad Karnataka Halt 1 min.
Navalur (NVU) 223 kms. 11:54 11:54 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Dharwad - Hubli Hwy Karnataka Intermediate Station
Amargol (AGL) 228 kms. 12:03 12:03 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Hubli Karnataka Intermediate Station
Unkal (UNK) 232 kms. 12:12 12:12 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Hubli Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hubli Junction (UBL) 236 kms. 12:20 12:30 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Hubli Karnataka Halt 10 min.
Kusugali (KUG) 245 kms. 12:39 12:39 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hebsur (HBS) 259 kms. 12:53 12:53 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Hebsur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 263 kms. 12:57 12:57 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Dharwad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Annigeri (NGR) 271 kms. 13:05 13:05 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Dist. Dharwad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hulkoti (LKT) 282 kms. 13:16 13:16 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gadag Junction (GDG) 294 kms. 13:28 13:30 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Gadag Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Kanginhal (KGX) 303 kms. 13:38 13:38 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Gadag Karnataka Intermediate Station
Harlapur (RLP) 312 kms. 13:48 13:48 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sompur Road (SOQ) 321 kms. 13:56 13:56 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Sompur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Banni Koppa (BNA) 328 kms. 14:04 14:04 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bhanapur (BNP) 339 kms. 14:14 14:14 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Koppal (KBL) 351 kms. 14:26 14:26 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Koppal Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ginigera (GIN) 363 kms. 14:37 14:37 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Ginigera Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hitnal (HTNL) 368 kms. 14:42 14:42 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Munirabad (MRB) 373 kms. 14:47 14:47 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Munirabad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hospet Junction (HPT) 379 kms. 14:53 14:55 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Hospet Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Kariganuru (KGW) 385 kms. 15:02 15:02 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Bellary Karnataka Intermediate Station
Papinayaknahali (PKL) 392 kms. 15:09 15:09 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Bellary Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gadiganuru (GNR) 404 kms. 15:21 15:21 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Bellary Karnataka Intermediate Station
Toranagallu (TNGL) 412 kms. 15:29 15:30 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Toranagallu Karnataka Halt 1 min.
Duroji (DAJ) 418 kms. 15:38 15:38 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Bellary Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kudatini (KDN) 425 kms. 15:48 15:48 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Bellary Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bellary Cantt. (BYC) 441 kms. 16:12 16:12 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Bellary Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bellary Junction (BAY) 445 kms. 16:18 16:20 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Bellary Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Haddinagundu (HDD) 451 kms. 16:26 16:26 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hagari (HGI) 458 kms. 16:33 16:33 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Virapur (VP) 468 kms. 16:43 16:43 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Anantapur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tsakibanda (TKBN) 473 kms. 16:48 16:48 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bevinahalu (BNL) 476 kms. 16:51 16:51 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sankaragummanur Halt (SNKG) 479 kms. 16:54 16:54 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday National Highway 63 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bantanahal (BLL) 483 kms. 16:58 16:58 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 495 kms. 17:10 17:25 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Jn Point WADI/DHNE/UBL/GY Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 502 kms. 17:34 17:34 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maddikera (MKR) 507 kms. 17:39 17:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tuggali (TGL) 522 kms. 17:55 17:55 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Edduladoddi (EDD) 529 kms. 18:03 18:03 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Pyapili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendekallu Junction (PDL) 538 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 544 kms. 18:18 18:18 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malliyala (MYL) 553 kms. 18:27 18:27 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhone Junction (DHNE) 564 kms. 18:38 18:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Dhone Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Malkapuram (MLK) 577 kms. 18:58 18:58 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rangapuram (RGM) 589 kms. 19:13 19:13 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Betamcherla (BMH) 600 kms. 19:28 19:28 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Betamcherla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar (BEY) 606 kms. 19:37 19:37 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Krishnama Kona (KEF) 616 kms. 19:49 19:49 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Cement Nagar Tammarajupalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panyam (PNM) 625 kms. 20:02 20:02 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nandyal (NDL) 639 kms. 20:20 20:25 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Nandyal Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Gazulapalli (GZL) 653 kms. 20:38 20:38 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chalama (CMZ) 664 kms. 20:48 20:48 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Diguvametta (DMT) 681 kms. 21:04 21:04 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Krishnamsetty Palle (KSTE) 687 kms. 21:10 21:10 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Giddalur (GID) 693 kms. 21:15 21:16 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Giddalur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gudimetta (GMA) 703 kms. 21:26 21:26 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Bestavaripeta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Somidevipalle (SDV) 708 kms. 21:30 21:30 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Nalgonda District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaggambotla Krishnapuram (JBK) 720 kms. 21:41 21:41 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cumbum (CBM) 727 kms. 21:48 21:50 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Cumbum Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Tarlupadu (TLU) 742 kms. 22:04 22:04 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Markapur Road (MRK) 753 kms. 22:14 22:15 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 766 kms. 22:32 22:32 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Donakonda (DKD) 777 kms. 22:45 22:46 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Potlapadu (POO) 783 kms. 22:53 22:53 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurichedu (KCD) 790 kms. 23:00 23:00 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gundalukamma (GKM) 801 kms. 23:13 23:13 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Vinukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheekategalapalem (CEM) 806 kms. 23:18 23:18 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Vinukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vinukonda (VKN) 814 kms. 23:27 23:28 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Vinukonda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Savalyapuram (SYM) 824 kms. 23:39 23:39 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Velpuru Road (VEP) 832 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Santamagulur (SAB) 835 kms. 23:52 23:52 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Munumaka (MUK) 844 kms. 0:02 0:02 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Near Narsaraopet Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasaraopet (NRT) 851 kms. 0:10 0:11 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Narsaraopet Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Satulur (STUR) 862 kms. 0:32 0:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 868 kms. 0:44 0:44 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phirangipuram (PPM) 875 kms. 0:58 0:58 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Phirangipuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Perecherla (PRCA) 885 kms. 1:16 1:16 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Perecherla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 891 kms. 1:28 1:28 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Distt Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guntur Junction (GNT) 897 kms. 1:40 2:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Namburu (NBR) 906 kms. 2:14 2:14 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Namburu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mangalagiri (MAG) 917 kms. 2:33 2:33 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mangalagiri Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 924 kms. 2:44 2:44 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 928 kms. 2:50 3:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Gunadala (GALA) 934 kms. 3:05 3:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 941 kms. 3:10 3:10 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 948 kms. 3:15 3:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 952 kms. 3:19 3:19 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 959 kms. 3:24 3:24 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 963 kms. 3:27 3:27 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 969 kms. 3:32 3:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 979 kms. 3:39 3:39 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerpet (PRH) 986 kms. 3:44 3:44 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 988 kms. 3:46 3:47 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Denduluru (DEL) 998 kms. 3:56 3:56 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 1001 kms. 4:00 4:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 1007 kms. 4:05 4:05 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 1014 kms. 4:11 4:11 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 1018 kms. 4:15 4:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 1021 kms. 4:18 4:18 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 1024 kms. 4:21 4:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Badampudi (BPY) 1030 kms. 4:26 4:26 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 1036 kms. 4:32 4:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 1041 kms. 4:37 4:37 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 1045 kms. 4:40 4:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 1048 kms. 4:43 4:43 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 1056 kms. 4:50 4:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 1059 kms. 4:53 4:53 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 1064 kms. 4:57 4:57 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 1067 kms. 5:01 5:01 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 1070 kms. 5:04 5:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Godavari (GVN) 1075 kms. 5:08 5:08 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 1078 kms. 5:11 5:13 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Kadiyam (KYM) 1088 kms. 5:21 5:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 1094 kms. 5:25 5:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 1098 kms. 5:28 5:28 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 1102 kms. 5:31 5:31 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 1108 kms. 5:36 5:36 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 1111 kms. 5:38 5:38 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 1117 kms. 5:42 5:42 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 1119 kms. 5:44 5:44 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudaparti (GDPT) 1124 kms. 5:48 5:48 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 1128 kms. 5:51 5:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Pithapuram (PAP) 1140 kms. 6:04 6:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollaprolu (GLP) 1146 kms. 6:10 6:10 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 1155 kms. 6:19 6:19 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 1158 kms. 6:22 6:22 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 1165 kms. 6:29 6:29 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapuram (TMPM) 1169 kms. 6:33 6:33 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hamsavaram (HVM) 1173 kms. 6:38 6:38 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 1182 kms. 6:46 6:46 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullipadu (GLU) 1193 kms. 6:58 6:58 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 1204 kms. 7:09 7:09 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 1213 kms. 7:18 7:18 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 1222 kms. 7:27 7:27 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasingapalli (NASP) 1229 kms. 7:34 7:34 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 1236 kms. 7:42 7:42 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasimkota (KSK) 1240 kms. 7:46 7:46 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 1245 kms. 7:51 7:51 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thadi (THY) 1252 kms. 7:57 7:57 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 1261 kms. 8:07 8:08 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 1272 kms. 8:21 8:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 1279 kms. 8:30 8:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 1288 kms. 8:41 8:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Vizianagaram District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kantakapalle (KPL) 1296 kms. 8:51 8:51 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 1305 kms. 9:02 9:02 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Alamanda Road Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Korukonda (KUK) 1313 kms. 9:10 9:10 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Korukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 1325 kms. 9:25 9:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Nellimarla (NML) 1336 kms. 9:48 9:48 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 1349 kms. 9:58 9:58 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 1356 kms. 10:02 10:02 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Batuva (BTVA) 1363 kms. 10:07 10:07 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 1369 kms. 10:12 10:12 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 1379 kms. 10:19 10:19 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dusi (DUSI) 1388 kms. 10:26 10:26 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 1394 kms. 10:30 10:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Urlam (ULM) 1404 kms. 10:41 10:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 1414 kms. 10:50 10:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 1419 kms. 10:55 10:55 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 1427 kms. 11:02 11:02 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 1435 kms. 11:09 11:09 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 1441 kms. 11:15 11:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 1448 kms. 11:21 11:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pundi (PUN) 1455 kms. 11:27 11:27 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 1467 kms. 11:38 11:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Summadevi (SUDV) 1476 kms. 11:46 11:46 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 1480 kms. 11:50 11:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baruva (BAV) 1489 kms. 11:57 11:57 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 1499 kms. 12:04 12:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhadupudi (JPI) 1505 kms. 12:08 12:08 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 1517 kms. 12:17 12:17 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surla Road (SLRD) 1525 kms. 12:23 12:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Golanthra (GTA) 1531 kms. 12:27 12:27 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 1541 kms. 12:35 12:37 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Berhampur Orissa Halt 2 min.
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 1550 kms. 12:44 12:44 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 1559 kms. 12:52 12:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 1562 kms. 12:55 12:55 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 1563 kms. 12:56 12:56 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 1571 kms. 13:02 13:02 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 1578 kms. 13:08 13:08 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 1589 kms. 13:17 13:17 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 1600 kms. 13:26 13:26 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khallikot Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalijai (KLJI) 1605 kms. 13:30 13:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Chilka (CLKA) 1610 kms. 13:35 13:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Barkul Orissa Intermediate Station
Balugaon (BALU) 1617 kms. 13:41 13:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Balugaon Orissa Intermediate Station
Solari (SLZ) 1625 kms. 13:47 13:47 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 1630 kms. 13:51 13:51 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 1638 kms. 13:58 13:58 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 1645 kms. 14:04 14:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Chandeswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Muketashwar (MKTP) 1649 kms. 14:07 14:07 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 1655 kms. 14:12 14:12 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 1662 kms. 14:18 14:18 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nirakarpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Golabai (GLBA) 1666 kms. 14:21 14:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 1670 kms. 14:25 14:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 1674 kms. 14:29 14:29 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 1679 kms. 14:32 14:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Argul (ARGL) 1683 kms. 14:36 14:36 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 1688 kms. 14:40 14:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Halt 5 min.
Retang (RTN) 1695 kms. 14:53 14:53 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khurdha Orissa Intermediate Station
Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 1702 kms. 15:00 15:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 1707 kms. 15:05 15:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Halt 15 min.
Bani Bihar (BNBH) 1710 kms. 15:24 15:24 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Mancheswar (MCS) 1714 kms. 15:28 15:28 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Patia Halt (PTAB) 1717 kms. 15:32 15:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Barang (BRAG) 1723 kms. 15:40 15:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Gopalpur Balkda (GBK) 1730 kms. 15:49 15:49 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Gopalpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Katha Jori (KTJI) 1733 kms. 15:53 15:53 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Cuttack (CTC) 1735 kms. 15:55 16:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Halt 5 min.
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 1739 kms. 16:03 16:03 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Orissa Orissa Intermediate Station
Nergundi (NRG) 1746 kms. 16:07 16:07 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday NH 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapilas Road (KIS) 1750 kms. 16:09 16:09 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Tangi Orissa Intermediate Station
Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 1756 kms. 16:13 16:13 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Byree (BYY) 1760 kms. 16:16 16:16 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bairi Orissa Intermediate Station
Barithengarh (BRTG) 1764 kms. 16:19 16:19 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhanmandal (DNM) 1770 kms. 16:23 16:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Dhanmanda Orissa Intermediate Station
Haridaspur (HDS) 1776 kms. 16:26 16:26 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Dhanmandal Orissa Intermediate Station
New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 1785 kms. 16:32 16:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Garh Madhopur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jenapur (JEN) 1791 kms. 16:36 16:36 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 1794 kms. 16:37 16:37 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
Jakhapura (JKPR) 1799 kms. 16:41 16:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jajpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 1807 kms. 16:46 16:47 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jajpur Orissa Halt 1 min.
Korai Halt (KRIH) 1812 kms. 16:54 16:54 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jajapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Baitarani Road (BTV) 1819 kms. 17:03 17:03 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Baitarani Orissa Intermediate Station
Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 1824 kms. 17:11 17:11 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Sankhula Rd Orissa Intermediate Station
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 1828 kms. 17:16 17:16 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kenduapada (KED) 1835 kms. 17:26 17:26 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapali Road (KPLD) 1838 kms. 17:29 17:29 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Baudpur (BUDR) 1844 kms. 17:38 17:38 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhadrakh (BHC) 1850 kms. 17:46 17:48 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Halt 2 min.
Ranital (RNTL) 1858 kms. 17:54 17:54 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Markona (MKO) 1864 kms. 17:58 17:58 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Markuna Orissa Intermediate Station
Sabira (SZZ) 1870 kms. 18:03 18:03 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Soro (SORO) 1879 kms. 18:09 18:09 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Soro Orissa Intermediate Station
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 1888 kms. 18:15 18:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Balasore Distt. Orissa Intermediate Station
Panpana (PNPN) 1892 kms. 18:19 18:19 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khantapara (KHF) 1897 kms. 18:22 18:22 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 1902 kms. 18:26 18:26 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Balasore (BLS) 1912 kms. 18:33 18:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Baleshwar Orissa Halt 2 min.
Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 1917 kms. 18:39 18:39 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Haldipada (HIP) 1924 kms. 18:44 18:44 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Haldipada Orissa Intermediate Station
Rupsa Junction (ROP) 1930 kms. 18:49 18:49 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Rupsa Orissa Intermediate Station
N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 1935 kms. 18:53 18:53 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Basta (BTS) 1940 kms. 18:57 18:57 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Basta Orissa Intermediate Station
Amarda Road (ARD) 1945 kms. 19:01 19:01 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Amarda Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Rajghat Halt (RGT) 1952 kms. 19:06 19:06 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Rajghat Orissa Intermediate Station
Jaleswar (JER) 1959 kms. 19:12 19:12 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jaleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 1966 kms. 19:17 19:17 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Angua (AGV) 1972 kms. 19:22 19:22 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday West Medinipore West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dantan (DNT) 1976 kms. 19:25 19:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nikursini (NSI) 1985 kms. 19:32 19:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nikursini West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belda (BLDA) 1993 kms. 19:38 19:38 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday District Paschim Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Contai Road (CNT) 1993 kms. 19:38 19:38 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Belda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bakhrabad (VKD) 1999 kms. 19:43 19:43 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayangarh (NYA) 2005 kms. 19:48 19:48 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kasba Narayangarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Benapur (BPE) 2016 kms. 19:56 19:56 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hijilli (HIJ) 2024 kms. 20:03 20:03 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 2031 kms. 20:08 20:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Halt 15 min.
Jakpur (JPR) 2038 kms. 20:29 20:29 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madpur (MPD) 2044 kms. 20:33 20:33 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 2050 kms. 20:38 20:38 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balichak (BCK) 2055 kms. 20:42 20:42 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Duan (DUAN) 2058 kms. 20:45 20:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Debra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 2061 kms. 20:47 20:47 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Haur (HAUR) 2066 kms. 20:51 20:51 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panskura (PKU) 2075 kms. 20:59 20:59 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayan Pakuria (NPMR) 2079 kms. 21:01 21:01 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhogpur (BOP) 2082 kms. 21:04 21:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nandahganja (NDGJ) 2085 kms. 21:06 21:06 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday NH41 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mecheda (MCA) 2088 kms. 21:09 21:09 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolaghat Goods (KIG) 2091 kms. 21:11 21:11 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Deulti (DTE) 2095 kms. 21:15 21:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Deulty West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ghoraghata (GGTA) 2098 kms. 21:17 21:17 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Graghata Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bagnan (BZN) 2101 kms. 21:19 21:19 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bagnan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulgachia (KGY) 2109 kms. 21:25 21:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 2110 kms. 21:26 21:26 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ulubaria (ULB) 2114 kms. 21:30 21:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Uluberia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Phuleswar (FLR) 2116 kms. 21:32 21:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chengel (CGA) 2119 kms. 21:34 21:34 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bauria Junction (BVA) 2122 kms. 21:36 21:36 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalpur (NALR) 2126 kms. 21:39 21:39 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Abada (ABB) 2128 kms. 21:41 21:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sankrall (SEL) 2130 kms. 21:43 21:43 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Sankrail West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andul (ADL) 2134 kms. 21:46 21:46 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Maurigram (MRGM) 2136 kms. 21:47 21:47 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 2138 kms. 21:49 21:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday 7 Kms from Howrah Station West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Ramrajatala (RMJ) 2139 kms. 21:56 21:56 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dashnagar (DSNR) 2141 kms. 22:04 22:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Tikiapara (TPKR) 2143 kms. 22:11 22:11 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 2146 kms. 22:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Halt