18047 - Amaravati Express has a total of 41 halts and 271 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Vasco Da Gama and covers a distance of 2147 kms. in 39 hours 30 minutes. The Amaravati Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Amaravati Express departs from Kolkata Howrah Junction on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday from platform 21 at 23:30 hrs. and arrives on Vasco Da Gama on Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday on platform 2 at 15:00 hrs. It has an average speed of 58 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Amaravati Express
Train Number : 18047
Zone : ER
Total Journey Time : 39 hours 30 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 2147
Departs on : Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday
Departs From : Kolkata Howrah Junction from platform 21
Amaravati Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 0 kms. 23:30 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Halt
Tikiapara (TPKR) 3 kms. 23:32 23:32 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dashnagar (DSNR) 4 kms. 23:34 23:34 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ramrajatala (RMJ) 6 kms. 23:35 23:35 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 7 kms. 23:36 23:36 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday 7 Kms from Howrah Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Maurigram (MRGM) 10 kms. 23:39 23:39 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andul (ADL) 12 kms. 23:40 23:40 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sankrall (SEL) 16 kms. 23:44 23:44 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Sankrail West Bengal Intermediate Station
Abada (ABB) 18 kms. 23:45 23:45 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalpur (NALR) 20 kms. 23:47 23:47 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bauria Junction (BVA) 24 kms. 23:51 23:51 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chengel (CGA) 27 kms. 23:53 23:53 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Phuleswar (FLR) 30 kms. 23:56 23:56 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ulubaria (ULB) 32 kms. 23:58 23:58 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Uluberia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 36 kms. 0:01 0:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulgachia (KGY) 37 kms. 0:02 0:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bagnan (BZN) 45 kms. 0:09 0:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bagnan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ghoraghata (GGTA) 48 kms. 0:11 0:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Graghata Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Deulti (DTE) 51 kms. 0:14 0:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Deulty West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolaghat Goods (KIG) 55 kms. 0:17 0:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mecheda (MCA) 58 kms. 0:20 0:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nandahganja (NDGJ) 61 kms. 0:23 0:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday NH41 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhogpur (BOP) 64 kms. 0:25 0:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayan Pakuria (NPMR) 67 kms. 0:28 0:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panskura (PKU) 71 kms. 0:31 0:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Haur (HAUR) 80 kms. 0:39 0:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 85 kms. 0:43 0:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Duan (DUAN) 88 kms. 0:46 0:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Debra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balichak (BCK) 91 kms. 0:48 0:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 96 kms. 0:53 0:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madpur (MPD) 102 kms. 0:58 0:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jakpur (JPR) 108 kms. 1:03 1:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 116 kms. 1:10 1:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Hijilli (HIJ) 120 kms. 1:18 1:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Benapur (BPE) 128 kms. 1:24 1:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayangarh (NYA) 139 kms. 1:32 1:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kasba Narayangarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bakhrabad (VKD) 146 kms. 1:36 1:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Contai Road (CNT) 152 kms. 1:41 1:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Belda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belda (BLDA) 152 kms. 1:41 1:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday District Paschim Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nikursini (NSI) 160 kms. 1:46 1:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Nikursini West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dantan (DNT) 168 kms. 1:53 1:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Angua (AGV) 173 kms. 1:56 1:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Medinipore West Bengal Intermediate Station
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 179 kms. 2:00 2:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaleswar (JER) 185 kms. 2:04 2:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Jaleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rajghat Halt (RGT) 192 kms. 2:10 2:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Rajghat Orissa Intermediate Station
Amarda Road (ARD) 199 kms. 2:15 2:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Amarda Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Basta (BTS) 204 kms. 2:19 2:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Basta Orissa Intermediate Station
N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 209 kms. 2:22 2:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rupsa Junction (ROP) 214 kms. 2:26 2:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Rupsa Orissa Intermediate Station
Haldipada (HIP) 220 kms. 2:30 2:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Haldipada Orissa Intermediate Station
Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 227 kms. 2:35 2:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Balasore (BLS) 234 kms. 2:40 2:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Baleshwar Orissa Halt 2 min.
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 245 kms. 2:54 2:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Khantapara (KHF) 249 kms. 2:59 2:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Panpana (PNPN) 254 kms. 3:04 3:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 259 kms. 3:09 3:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Balasore Distt. Orissa Intermediate Station
Soro (SORO) 267 kms. 3:19 3:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Soro Orissa Intermediate Station
Sabira (SZZ) 276 kms. 3:28 3:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Markona (MKO) 282 kms. 3:35 3:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Markuna Orissa Intermediate Station
Ranital (RNTL) 289 kms. 3:42 3:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhadrakh (BHC) 296 kms. 3:50 3:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Halt 2 min.
Baudpur (BUDR) 302 kms. 3:56 3:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapali Road (KPLD) 309 kms. 4:01 4:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kenduapada (KED) 311 kms. 4:03 4:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 318 kms. 4:07 4:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 322 kms. 4:10 4:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Sankhula Rd Orissa Intermediate Station
Baitarani Road (BTV) 328 kms. 4:14 4:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Baitarani Orissa Intermediate Station
Korai Halt (KRIH) 335 kms. 4:18 4:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Jajapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 340 kms. 4:22 4:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Jajpur Orissa Halt 1 min.
Jakhapura (JKPR) 348 kms. 4:29 4:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Jajpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 353 kms. 4:34 4:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
Jenapur (JEN) 356 kms. 4:35 4:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 362 kms. 4:40 4:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Garh Madhopur Orissa Intermediate Station
Haridaspur (HDS) 371 kms. 4:48 4:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Dhanmandal Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhanmandal (DNM) 377 kms. 4:52 4:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Dhanmanda Orissa Intermediate Station
Barithengarh (BRTG) 383 kms. 4:57 4:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Byree (BYY) 387 kms. 5:00 5:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bairi Orissa Intermediate Station
Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 391 kms. 5:04 5:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapilas Road (KIS) 397 kms. 5:08 5:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Tangi Orissa Intermediate Station
Nergundi (NRG) 401 kms. 5:12 5:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday NH 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 408 kms. 5:17 5:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Orissa Orissa Intermediate Station
Cuttack (CTC) 412 kms. 5:20 5:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Halt 5 min.
Katha Jori (KTJI) 414 kms. 5:27 5:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Gopalpur Balkda (GBK) 416 kms. 5:31 5:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Gopalpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Barang (BRAG) 424 kms. 5:41 5:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Patia Halt (PTAB) 430 kms. 5:48 5:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Mancheswar (MCS) 433 kms. 5:52 5:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bani Bihar (BNBH) 436 kms. 5:57 5:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 439 kms. 6:00 6:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Halt 5 min.
Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 443 kms. 6:12 6:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Retang (RTN) 451 kms. 6:23 6:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khurdha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 458 kms. 6:35 6:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Halt 15 min.
Argul (ARGL) 463 kms. 6:54 6:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 467 kms. 6:57 6:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 472 kms. 7:00 7:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 476 kms. 7:03 7:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Golabai (GLBA) 480 kms. 7:06 7:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 484 kms. 7:09 7:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Nirakarpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 492 kms. 7:14 7:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Muketashwar (MKTP) 497 kms. 7:18 7:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 501 kms. 7:21 7:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Chandeswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 508 kms. 7:26 7:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 516 kms. 7:31 7:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Solari (SLZ) 521 kms. 7:35 7:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Balugaon (BALU) 529 kms. 7:41 7:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Balugaon Orissa Intermediate Station
Chilka (CLKA) 536 kms. 7:46 7:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Barkul Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalijai (KLJI) 541 kms. 7:50 7:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 546 kms. 7:53 7:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khallikot Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 558 kms. 8:01 8:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 569 kms. 8:09 8:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 575 kms. 8:13 8:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 583 kms. 8:19 8:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 584 kms. 8:20 8:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 587 kms. 8:22 8:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 596 kms. 8:29 8:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 605 kms. 8:35 8:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Berhampur Orissa Halt 2 min.
Golanthra (GTA) 616 kms. 8:48 8:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Surla Road (SLRD) 621 kms. 8:53 8:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 629 kms. 9:01 9:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhadupudi (JPI) 641 kms. 9:13 9:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 647 kms. 9:19 9:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baruva (BAV) 657 kms. 9:28 9:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 666 kms. 9:37 9:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Summadevi (SUDV) 671 kms. 9:42 9:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 679 kms. 9:50 9:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pundi (PUN) 691 kms. 10:01 10:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 698 kms. 10:05 10:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 705 kms. 10:11 10:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 711 kms. 10:15 10:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 719 kms. 10:21 10:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 727 kms. 10:27 10:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 732 kms. 10:31 10:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Urlam (ULM) 742 kms. 10:38 10:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 752 kms. 10:45 10:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dusi (DUSI) 758 kms. 10:52 10:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 767 kms. 11:00 11:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 777 kms. 11:08 11:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Batuva (BTVA) 784 kms. 11:14 11:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 791 kms. 11:19 11:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 797 kms. 11:25 11:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellimarla (NML) 810 kms. 11:36 11:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 821 kms. 11:45 12:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Korukonda (KUK) 832 kms. 12:13 12:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Korukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 839 kms. 12:22 12:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Alamanda Road Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kantakapalle (KPL) 848 kms. 12:34 12:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 856 kms. 12:44 12:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vizianagaram District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 865 kms. 12:55 12:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 873 kms. 13:05 13:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 886 kms. 13:22 13:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Thadi (THY) 896 kms. 13:30 13:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 902 kms. 13:34 13:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasimkota (KSK) 907 kms. 13:37 13:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 911 kms. 13:40 13:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasingapalli (NASP) 919 kms. 13:45 13:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 926 kms. 13:50 13:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 934 kms. 13:55 13:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 943 kms. 14:01 14:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullipadu (GLU) 955 kms. 14:09 14:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 966 kms. 14:16 14:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hamsavaram (HVM) 974 kms. 14:22 14:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapuram (TMPM) 979 kms. 14:25 14:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 982 kms. 14:28 14:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 989 kms. 14:32 14:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 992 kms. 14:34 14:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollaprolu (GLP) 1001 kms. 14:40 14:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pithapuram (PAP) 1007 kms. 14:44 14:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 1019 kms. 14:52 14:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Gudaparti (GDPT) 1024 kms. 14:59 14:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 1028 kms. 15:04 15:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 1030 kms. 15:07 15:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 1036 kms. 15:13 15:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 1039 kms. 15:17 15:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 1046 kms. 15:24 15:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 1049 kms. 15:28 15:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 1054 kms. 15:33 15:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadiyam (KYM) 1059 kms. 15:39 15:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 1070 kms. 15:51 15:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Godavari (GVN) 1073 kms. 15:55 15:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 1078 kms. 15:59 15:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 1081 kms. 16:01 16:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 1084 kms. 16:04 16:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 1089 kms. 16:07 16:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 1092 kms. 16:09 16:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 1100 kms. 16:15 16:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 1103 kms. 16:17 16:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 1107 kms. 16:20 16:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 1112 kms. 16:24 16:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Badampudi (BPY) 1118 kms. 16:28 16:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 1123 kms. 16:32 16:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 1126 kms. 16:34 16:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 1130 kms. 16:37 16:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 1134 kms. 16:40 16:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 1141 kms. 16:45 16:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 1147 kms. 16:49 16:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Denduluru (DEL) 1150 kms. 16:52 16:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 1159 kms. 16:58 16:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Powerpet (PRH) 1160 kms. 17:02 17:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 1167 kms. 17:14 17:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 1177 kms. 17:31 17:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 1184 kms. 17:43 17:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 1187 kms. 17:48 17:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 1194 kms. 18:01 18:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 1199 kms. 18:09 18:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 1206 kms. 18:21 18:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gunadala (GALA) 1212 kms. 18:33 18:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 1219 kms. 18:45 18:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 1224 kms. 19:02 19:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mangalagiri (MAG) 1231 kms. 19:11 19:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Mangalagiri Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Namburu (NBR) 1242 kms. 19:28 19:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Namburu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guntur Junction (GNT) 1251 kms. 19:40 20:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 1256 kms. 20:06 20:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Guntur Distt Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Perecherla (PRCA) 1262 kms. 20:13 20:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Perecherla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phirangipuram (PPM) 1272 kms. 20:23 20:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Phirangipuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 1279 kms. 20:31 20:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Satulur (STUR) 1285 kms. 20:38 20:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasaraopet (NRT) 1296 kms. 20:50 20:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Narsaraopet Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Munumaka (MUK) 1304 kms. 20:58 20:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Near Narsaraopet Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Santamagulur (SAB) 1312 kms. 21:06 21:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Velpuru Road (VEP) 1316 kms. 21:09 21:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Savalyapuram (SYM) 1324 kms. 21:16 21:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vinukonda (VKN) 1333 kms. 21:24 21:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vinukonda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Cheekategalapalem (CEM) 1342 kms. 21:34 21:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vinukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gundalukamma (GKM) 1346 kms. 21:39 21:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vinukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurichedu (KCD) 1357 kms. 21:51 21:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Potlapadu (POO) 1364 kms. 21:58 21:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Donakonda (DKD) 1371 kms. 22:05 22:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 1382 kms. 22:16 22:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Markapur Road (MRK) 1395 kms. 22:29 22:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tarlupadu (TLU) 1406 kms. 22:38 22:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cumbum (CBM) 1421 kms. 22:49 22:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Cumbum Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Jaggambotla Krishnapuram (JBK) 1428 kms. 22:57 22:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Somidevipalle (SDV) 1440 kms. 23:10 23:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Nalgonda District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudimetta (GMA) 1444 kms. 23:14 23:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bestavaripeta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Giddalur (GID) 1454 kms. 23:25 23:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Giddalur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Krishnamsetty Palle (KSTE) 1459 kms. 23:34 23:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Diguvametta (DMT) 1466 kms. 23:46 23:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chalama (CMZ) 1482 kms. 0:15 0:15 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gazulapalli (GZL) 1493 kms. 0:34 0:34 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nandyal (NDL) 1508 kms. 1:00 1:05 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Nandyal Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Panyam (PNM) 1523 kms. 1:24 1:24 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Krishnama Kona (KEF) 1533 kms. 1:36 1:36 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Cement Nagar Tammarajupalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar (BEY) 1542 kms. 1:47 1:47 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Betamcherla (BMH) 1548 kms. 1:55 1:55 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Betamcherla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rangapuram (RGM) 1559 kms. 2:09 2:09 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malkapuram (MLK) 1571 kms. 2:24 2:24 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhone Junction (DHNE) 1584 kms. 2:40 2:42 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Dhone Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Malliyala (MYL) 1594 kms. 2:51 2:51 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 1603 kms. 2:59 2:59 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendekallu Junction (PDL) 1610 kms. 3:05 3:05 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Edduladoddi (EDD) 1618 kms. 3:13 3:13 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Pyapili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuggali (TGL) 1626 kms. 3:20 3:20 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maddikera (MKR) 1641 kms. 3:34 3:35 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 1645 kms. 3:45 3:45 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 1652 kms. 4:00 4:10 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Jn Point WADI/DHNE/UBL/GY Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Bantanahal (BLL) 1664 kms. 4:27 4:27 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sankaragummanur Halt (SNKG) 1668 kms. 4:32 4:32 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 63 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bevinahalu (BNL) 1671 kms. 4:37 4:37 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tsakibanda (TKBN) 1674 kms. 4:42 4:42 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Virapur (VP) 1679 kms. 4:49 4:49 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Anantapur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hagari (HGI) 1689 kms. 5:03 5:03 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Haddinagundu (HDD) 1696 kms. 5:13 5:13 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bellary Junction (BAY) 1703 kms. 5:23 5:25 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Bellary Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Bellary Cantt. (BYC) 1707 kms. 5:28 5:28 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Bellary Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kudatini (KDN) 1723 kms. 5:42 5:42 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Bellary Karnataka Intermediate Station
Duroji (DAJ) 1730 kms. 5:48 5:48 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Bellary Karnataka Intermediate Station
Toranagallu (TNGL) 1735 kms. 5:53 5:55 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Toranagallu Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Gadiganuru (GNR) 1742 kms. 6:02 6:02 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Bellary Karnataka Intermediate Station
Papinayaknahali (PKL) 1754 kms. 6:14 6:14 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Bellary Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kariganuru (KGW) 1761 kms. 6:21 6:21 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Bellary Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hospet Junction (HPT) 1768 kms. 6:28 6:30 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Hospet Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Munirabad (MRB) 1774 kms. 6:37 6:37 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Munirabad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hitnal (HTNL) 1780 kms. 6:43 6:43 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ginigera (GIN) 1785 kms. 6:48 6:48 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Ginigera Karnataka Intermediate Station
Koppal (KBL) 1796 kms. 7:00 7:01 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Koppal Karnataka Halt 1 min.
Bhanapur (BNP) 1809 kms. 7:10 7:10 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Banni Koppa (BNA) 1819 kms. 7:18 7:18 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sompur Road (SOQ) 1827 kms. 7:23 7:23 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sompur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Harlapur (RLP) 1835 kms. 7:30 7:30 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kanginhal (KGX) 1845 kms. 7:37 7:37 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Gadag Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gadag Junction (GDG) 1853 kms. 7:43 7:45 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Gadag Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Hulkoti (LKT) 1865 kms. 7:59 7:59 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Annigeri (NGR) 1876 kms. 8:11 8:11 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Dist. Dharwad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 1884 kms. 8:20 8:20 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Dharwad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hebsur (HBS) 1888 kms. 8:24 8:24 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Hebsur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kusugali (KUG) 1902 kms. 8:40 8:40 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hubli Junction (UBL) 1911 kms. 8:50 9:00 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Hubli Karnataka Halt 10 min.
Unkal (UNK) 1915 kms. 9:06 9:06 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Hubli Karnataka Intermediate Station
Amargol (AGL) 1920 kms. 9:12 9:12 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Hubli Karnataka Intermediate Station
Navalur (NVU) 1924 kms. 9:19 9:19 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Dharwad - Hubli Hwy Karnataka Intermediate Station
Dharwar (DWR) 1931 kms. 9:28 9:29 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Dharwad Karnataka Halt 1 min.
Kyarkop (KRKP) 1937 kms. 9:35 9:35 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Dharwad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mugad (MGD) 1944 kms. 9:42 9:42 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, State Highway 34 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kambarganvi (KBI) 1951 kms. 9:48 9:48 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, State Highway 34 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Alnavar Junction (LWR) 1968 kms. 10:05 10:05 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Alnavar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Tavargatti (TVG) 1976 kms. 10:13 10:13 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, State Highway 34 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Nagargali (NAG) 1982 kms. 10:18 10:18 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, State Highway 34 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Devarayi (DEV) 1989 kms. 10:26 10:26 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, State Highway 34 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Londa Junction (LD) 2002 kms. 10:38 10:40 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Londa Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Tinai Ghat (TGT) 2006 kms. 10:47 10:47 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 4A Karnataka Intermediate Station
Castle Rock (CLR) 2026 kms. 11:20 11:30 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 4A Karnataka Halt 10 min.
Dudh Sagar Water Falls (DWF) 2040 kms. 11:50 11:50 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 4A Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kulem (QLM) 2085 kms. 12:55 13:00 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, South Goa Distt. Goa Halt 5 min.
Kaleem (KM) 2093 kms. 13:08 13:08 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kalay Railway Station Goa Intermediate Station
Kuddchoddem (SVM) 2104 kms. 13:19 13:20 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Curchorem Goa Halt 1 min.
Chandar (CNR) 2111 kms. 13:35 13:35 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, CHANRA (chandor) Goa Intermediate Station
Sanjuje Da Arey (SJDA) 2115 kms. 13:46 13:46 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, CURTORIM Goa Intermediate Station
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 2119 kms. 13:55 14:00 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Madgaon Goa Halt 5 min.
Majorda (MJO) 2125 kms. 14:14 14:14 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, South Goa Goa Intermediate Station
Cansaulim (CSM) 2130 kms. 14:23 14:23 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Arossim Beach Rd Goa Intermediate Station
Sankval (SKVL) 2134 kms. 14:33 14:33 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sancoale Goa Intermediate Station
Dabolim (DBM) 2137 kms. 14:40 14:40 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Mormugao Goa Intermediate Station
Vasco Da Gama (VSG) 2147 kms. 15:00 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Mormugao Goa Halt