Amaravati Express - 18047

18047 - Amaravati Express has a total of 41 halts and 271 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Vasco Da Gama and covers a distance of 2147 kms. in 39 hours 30 minutes. The Amaravati Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Amaravati Express

Train Number

18047

Zone

ER

Total Journey Time

39 hours 30 minutes

Total Distance Covered

2147

Departs On

Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday

Departs From

Kolkata Howrah Junction from platform 21


Amaravati Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 0 kms. 23:30 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Halt
Tikiapara (TPKR) 3 kms. 23:32 23:32 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dashnagar (DSNR) 4 kms. 23:34 23:34 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ramrajatala (RMJ) 6 kms. 23:35 23:35 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 7 kms. 23:36 23:36 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday 7 Kms from Howrah Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Maurigram (MRGM) 10 kms. 23:39 23:39 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Andul (ADL) 12 kms. 23:40 23:40 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sankrall (SEL) 16 kms. 23:44 23:44 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Sankrail West Bengal Intermediate Station
Abada (ABB) 18 kms. 23:45 23:45 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalpur (NALR) 20 kms. 23:47 23:47 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bauria Junction (BVA) 24 kms. 23:51 23:51 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chengel (CGA) 27 kms. 23:53 23:53 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Phuleswar (FLR) 30 kms. 23:56 23:56 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ulubaria (ULB) 32 kms. 23:58 23:58 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Uluberia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 36 kms. 0:01 0:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kulgachia (KGY) 37 kms. 0:02 0:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kulgachia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bagnan (BZN) 45 kms. 0:09 0:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bagnan West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ghoraghata (GGTA) 48 kms. 0:11 0:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Graghata Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Deulti (DTE) 51 kms. 0:14 0:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Deulty West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kolaghat Goods (KIG) 55 kms. 0:17 0:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mecheda (MCA) 58 kms. 0:20 0:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nandahganja (NDGJ) 61 kms. 0:23 0:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday NH41 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhogpur (BOP) 64 kms. 0:25 0:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayan Pakuria (NPMR) 67 kms. 0:28 0:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Panskura (PKU) 71 kms. 0:31 0:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Panskura West Bengal Intermediate Station
Haur (HAUR) 80 kms. 0:39 0:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 85 kms. 0:43 0:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Duan (DUAN) 88 kms. 0:46 0:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Debra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balichak (BCK) 91 kms. 0:48 0:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 96 kms. 0:53 0:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madpur (MPD) 102 kms. 0:58 0:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jakpur (JPR) 108 kms. 1:03 1:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 6 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 116 kms. 1:10 1:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Hijilli (HIJ) 120 kms. 1:18 1:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kharagpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Benapur (BPE) 128 kms. 1:24 1:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Narayangarh (NYA) 139 kms. 1:32 1:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kasba Narayangarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bakhrabad (VKD) 146 kms. 1:36 1:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Contai Road (CNT) 152 kms. 1:41 1:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Belda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belda (BLDA) 152 kms. 1:41 1:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday District Paschim Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nikursini (NSI) 160 kms. 1:46 1:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Nikursini West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dantan (DNT) 168 kms. 1:53 1:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 60 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Angua (AGV) 173 kms. 1:56 1:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Medinipore West Bengal Intermediate Station
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 179 kms. 2:00 2:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Medinipur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaleswar (JER) 185 kms. 2:04 2:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Jaleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rajghat Halt (RGT) 192 kms. 2:10 2:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Rajghat Orissa Intermediate Station
Amarda Road (ARD) 199 kms. 2:15 2:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Amarda Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Basta (BTS) 204 kms. 2:19 2:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Basta Orissa Intermediate Station
N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 209 kms. 2:22 2:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Rupsa Junction (ROP) 214 kms. 2:26 2:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Rupsa Orissa Intermediate Station
Haldipada (HIP) 220 kms. 2:30 2:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Haldipada Orissa Intermediate Station
Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 227 kms. 2:35 2:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Balasore (BLS) 234 kms. 2:40 2:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Baleshwar Orissa Halt 2 min.
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 245 kms. 2:54 2:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Baleswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Khantapara (KHF) 249 kms. 2:59 2:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Panpana (PNPN) 254 kms. 3:04 3:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khantaparha Orissa Intermediate Station
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 259 kms. 3:09 3:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Balasore Distt. Orissa Intermediate Station
Soro (SORO) 267 kms. 3:19 3:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Soro Orissa Intermediate Station
Sabira (SZZ) 276 kms. 3:28 3:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Markona (MKO) 282 kms. 3:35 3:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Markuna Orissa Intermediate Station
Ranital (RNTL) 289 kms. 3:42 3:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhadrakh (BHC) 296 kms. 3:50 3:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Halt 2 min.
Baudpur (BUDR) 302 kms. 3:56 3:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapali Road (KPLD) 309 kms. 4:01 4:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Kenduapada (KED) 311 kms. 4:03 4:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 318 kms. 4:07 4:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhadrak Orissa Intermediate Station
Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 322 kms. 4:10 4:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Sankhula Rd Orissa Intermediate Station
Baitarani Road (BTV) 328 kms. 4:14 4:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Baitarani Orissa Intermediate Station
Korai Halt (KRIH) 335 kms. 4:18 4:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Jajapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 340 kms. 4:22 4:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Jajpur Orissa Halt 1 min.
Jakhapura (JKPR) 348 kms. 4:29 4:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Jajpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 353 kms. 4:34 4:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
Jenapur (JEN) 356 kms. 4:35 4:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 200 Orissa Intermediate Station
New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 362 kms. 4:40 4:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Garh Madhopur Orissa Intermediate Station
Haridaspur (HDS) 371 kms. 4:48 4:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Dhanmandal Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhanmandal (DNM) 377 kms. 4:52 4:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Dhanmanda Orissa Intermediate Station
Barithengarh (BRTG) 383 kms. 4:57 4:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Byree (BYY) 387 kms. 5:00 5:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bairi Orissa Intermediate Station
Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 391 kms. 5:04 5:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kapilas Road (KIS) 397 kms. 5:08 5:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Tangi Orissa Intermediate Station
Nergundi (NRG) 401 kms. 5:12 5:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday NH 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 408 kms. 5:17 5:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Orissa Orissa Intermediate Station
Cuttack (CTC) 412 kms. 5:20 5:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Halt 5 min.
Katha Jori (KTJI) 414 kms. 5:27 5:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Gopalpur Balkda (GBK) 416 kms. 5:31 5:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Gopalpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Barang (BRAG) 424 kms. 5:41 5:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Cuttack Orissa Intermediate Station
Patia Halt (PTAB) 430 kms. 5:48 5:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Mancheswar (MCS) 433 kms. 5:52 5:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bani Bihar (BNBH) 436 kms. 5:57 5:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 439 kms. 6:00 6:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Halt 5 min.
Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 443 kms. 6:12 6:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Retang (RTN) 451 kms. 6:23 6:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khurdha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 458 kms. 6:35 6:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Halt 15 min.
Argul (ARGL) 463 kms. 6:54 6:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 467 kms. 6:57 6:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 472 kms. 7:00 7:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 476 kms. 7:03 7:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Golabai (GLBA) 480 kms. 7:06 7:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 484 kms. 7:09 7:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Nirakarpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 492 kms. 7:14 7:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Muketashwar (MKTP) 497 kms. 7:18 7:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 501 kms. 7:21 7:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Chandeswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 508 kms. 7:26 7:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 516 kms. 7:31 7:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Solari (SLZ) 521 kms. 7:35 7:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Balugaon (BALU) 529 kms. 7:41 7:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Balugaon Orissa Intermediate Station
Chilka (CLKA) 536 kms. 7:46 7:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Barkul Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalijai (KLJI) 541 kms. 7:50 7:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 546 kms. 7:53 7:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Khallikot Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 558 kms. 8:01 8:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 569 kms. 8:09 8:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 575 kms. 8:13 8:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 583 kms. 8:19 8:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 584 kms. 8:20 8:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 587 kms. 8:22 8:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 596 kms. 8:29 8:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 605 kms. 8:35 8:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Berhampur Orissa Halt 2 min.
Golanthra (GTA) 616 kms. 8:48 8:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Surla Road (SLRD) 621 kms. 8:53 8:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 629 kms. 9:01 9:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhadupudi (JPI) 641 kms. 9:13 9:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 647 kms. 9:19 9:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baruva (BAV) 657 kms. 9:28 9:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 666 kms. 9:37 9:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Summadevi (SUDV) 671 kms. 9:42 9:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 679 kms. 9:50 9:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pundi (PUN) 691 kms. 10:01 10:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 698 kms. 10:05 10:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 705 kms. 10:11 10:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 711 kms. 10:15 10:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 719 kms. 10:21 10:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 727 kms. 10:27 10:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 732 kms. 10:31 10:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Urlam (ULM) 742 kms. 10:38 10:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 752 kms. 10:45 10:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dusi (DUSI) 758 kms. 10:52 10:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 767 kms. 11:00 11:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 777 kms. 11:08 11:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Batuva (BTVA) 784 kms. 11:14 11:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 791 kms. 11:19 11:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 797 kms. 11:25 11:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellimarla (NML) 810 kms. 11:36 11:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 821 kms. 11:45 12:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Korukonda (KUK) 832 kms. 12:13 12:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Korukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 839 kms. 12:22 12:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Alamanda Road Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kantakapalle (KPL) 848 kms. 12:34 12:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 856 kms. 12:44 12:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vizianagaram District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 865 kms. 12:55 12:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 873 kms. 13:05 13:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 886 kms. 13:22 13:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Thadi (THY) 896 kms. 13:30 13:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 902 kms. 13:34 13:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasimkota (KSK) 907 kms. 13:37 13:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 911 kms. 13:40 13:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasingapalli (NASP) 919 kms. 13:45 13:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 926 kms. 13:50 13:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 934 kms. 13:55 13:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 943 kms. 14:01 14:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullipadu (GLU) 955 kms. 14:09 14:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 966 kms. 14:16 14:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hamsavaram (HVM) 974 kms. 14:22 14:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapuram (TMPM) 979 kms. 14:25 14:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 982 kms. 14:28 14:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 989 kms. 14:32 14:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 992 kms. 14:34 14:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollaprolu (GLP) 1001 kms. 14:40 14:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pithapuram (PAP) 1007 kms. 14:44 14:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 1019 kms. 14:52 14:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Gudaparti (GDPT) 1024 kms. 14:59 14:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 1028 kms. 15:04 15:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 1030 kms. 15:07 15:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 1036 kms. 15:13 15:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 1039 kms. 15:17 15:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 1046 kms. 15:24 15:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 1049 kms. 15:28 15:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 1054 kms. 15:33 15:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadiyam (KYM) 1059 kms. 15:39 15:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 1070 kms. 15:51 15:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Godavari (GVN) 1073 kms. 15:55 15:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 1078 kms. 15:59 15:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 1081 kms. 16:01 16:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 1084 kms. 16:04 16:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 1089 kms. 16:07 16:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 1092 kms. 16:09 16:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marampalli (MRPL) 1100 kms. 16:15 16:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 1103 kms. 16:17 16:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 1107 kms. 16:20 16:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 1112 kms. 16:24 16:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Badampudi (BPY) 1118 kms. 16:28 16:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 1123 kms. 16:32 16:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 1126 kms. 16:34 16:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 1130 kms. 16:37 16:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 1134 kms. 16:40 16:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 1141 kms. 16:45 16:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 1147 kms. 16:49 16:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Denduluru (DEL) 1150 kms. 16:52 16:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 1159 kms. 16:58 16:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Powerpet (PRH) 1160 kms. 17:02 17:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 1167 kms. 17:14 17:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 1177 kms. 17:31 17:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 1184 kms. 17:43 17:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 1187 kms. 17:48 17:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 1194 kms. 18:01 18:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 1199 kms. 18:09 18:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 1206 kms. 18:21 18:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gunadala (GALA) 1212 kms. 18:33 18:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 1219 kms. 18:45 18:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 1224 kms. 19:02 19:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mangalagiri (MAG) 1231 kms. 19:11 19:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Mangalagiri Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Namburu (NBR) 1242 kms. 19:28 19:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Namburu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guntur Junction (GNT) 1251 kms. 19:40 20:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 1256 kms. 20:06 20:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Guntur Distt Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Perecherla (PRCA) 1262 kms. 20:13 20:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Perecherla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phirangipuram (PPM) 1272 kms. 20:23 20:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Phirangipuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 1279 kms. 20:31 20:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Satulur (STUR) 1285 kms. 20:38 20:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasaraopet (NRT) 1296 kms. 20:50 20:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Narsaraopet Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Munumaka (MUK) 1304 kms. 20:58 20:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Near Narsaraopet Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Santamagulur (SAB) 1312 kms. 21:06 21:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Velpuru Road (VEP) 1316 kms. 21:09 21:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Savalyapuram (SYM) 1324 kms. 21:16 21:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Guntur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vinukonda (VKN) 1333 kms. 21:24 21:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vinukonda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Cheekategalapalem (CEM) 1342 kms. 21:34 21:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vinukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gundalukamma (GKM) 1346 kms. 21:39 21:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Vinukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurichedu (KCD) 1357 kms. 21:51 21:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Potlapadu (POO) 1364 kms. 21:58 21:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Donakonda (DKD) 1371 kms. 22:05 22:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 1382 kms. 22:16 22:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Markapur Road (MRK) 1395 kms. 22:29 22:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tarlupadu (TLU) 1406 kms. 22:38 22:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cumbum (CBM) 1421 kms. 22:49 22:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Cumbum Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Jaggambotla Krishnapuram (JBK) 1428 kms. 22:57 22:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Somidevipalle (SDV) 1440 kms. 23:10 23:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Nalgonda District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudimetta (GMA) 1444 kms. 23:14 23:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Bestavaripeta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Giddalur (GID) 1454 kms. 23:25 23:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Giddalur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Krishnamsetty Palle (KSTE) 1459 kms. 23:34 23:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Prakasam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Diguvametta (DMT) 1466 kms. 23:46 23:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chalama (CMZ) 1482 kms. 0:15 0:15 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gazulapalli (GZL) 1493 kms. 0:34 0:34 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nandyal (NDL) 1508 kms. 1:00 1:05 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Nandyal Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Panyam (PNM) 1523 kms. 1:24 1:24 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Krishnama Kona (KEF) 1533 kms. 1:36 1:36 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Cement Nagar Tammarajupalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar (BEY) 1542 kms. 1:47 1:47 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Betamcherla (BMH) 1548 kms. 1:55 1:55 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Betamcherla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rangapuram (RGM) 1559 kms. 2:09 2:09 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malkapuram (MLK) 1571 kms. 2:24 2:24 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhone Junction (DHNE) 1584 kms. 2:40 2:42 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Dhone Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Malliyala (MYL) 1594 kms. 2:51 2:51 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 1603 kms. 2:59 2:59 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendekallu Junction (PDL) 1610 kms. 3:05 3:05 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Edduladoddi (EDD) 1618 kms. 3:13 3:13 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Pyapili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuggali (TGL) 1626 kms. 3:20 3:20 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maddikera (MKR) 1641 kms. 3:34 3:35 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 1645 kms. 3:45 3:45 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 1652 kms. 4:00 4:10 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Jn Point WADI/DHNE/UBL/GY Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Bantanahal (BLL) 1664 kms. 4:27 4:27 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sankaragummanur Halt (SNKG) 1668 kms. 4:32 4:32 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 63 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bevinahalu (BNL) 1671 kms. 4:37 4:37 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tsakibanda (TKBN) 1674 kms. 4:42 4:42 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Virapur (VP) 1679 kms. 4:49 4:49 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Anantapur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hagari (HGI) 1689 kms. 5:03 5:03 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Haddinagundu (HDD) 1696 kms. 5:13 5:13 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bellary Junction (BAY) 1703 kms. 5:23 5:25 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Bellary Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Bellary Cantt. (BYC) 1707 kms. 5:28 5:28 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Bellary Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kudatini (KDN) 1723 kms. 5:42 5:42 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Bellary Karnataka Intermediate Station
Duroji (DAJ) 1730 kms. 5:48 5:48 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Bellary Karnataka Intermediate Station
Toranagallu (TNGL) 1735 kms. 5:53 5:55 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Toranagallu Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Gadiganuru (GNR) 1742 kms. 6:02 6:02 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Bellary Karnataka Intermediate Station
Papinayaknahali (PKL) 1754 kms. 6:14 6:14 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Bellary Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kariganuru (KGW) 1761 kms. 6:21 6:21 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Bellary Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hospet Junction (HPT) 1768 kms. 6:28 6:30 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Hospet Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Munirabad (MRB) 1774 kms. 6:37 6:37 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Munirabad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hitnal (HTNL) 1780 kms. 6:43 6:43 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ginigera (GIN) 1785 kms. 6:48 6:48 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Ginigera Karnataka Intermediate Station
Koppal (KBL) 1796 kms. 7:00 7:01 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Koppal Karnataka Halt 1 min.
Bhanapur (BNP) 1809 kms. 7:10 7:10 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Banni Koppa (BNA) 1819 kms. 7:18 7:18 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sompur Road (SOQ) 1827 kms. 7:23 7:23 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sompur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Harlapur (RLP) 1835 kms. 7:30 7:30 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kanginhal (KGX) 1845 kms. 7:37 7:37 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Gadag Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gadag Junction (GDG) 1853 kms. 7:43 7:45 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Gadag Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Hulkoti (LKT) 1865 kms. 7:59 7:59 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Annigeri (NGR) 1876 kms. 8:11 8:11 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Dist. Dharwad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 1884 kms. 8:20 8:20 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Dharwad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hebsur (HBS) 1888 kms. 8:24 8:24 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Hebsur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kusugali (KUG) 1902 kms. 8:40 8:40 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hubli Junction (UBL) 1911 kms. 8:50 9:00 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Hubli Karnataka Halt 10 min.
Unkal (UNK) 1915 kms. 9:06 9:06 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Hubli Karnataka Intermediate Station
Amargol (AGL) 1920 kms. 9:12 9:12 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Hubli Karnataka Intermediate Station
Navalur (NVU) 1924 kms. 9:19 9:19 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Dharwad - Hubli Hwy Karnataka Intermediate Station
Dharwar (DWR) 1931 kms. 9:28 9:29 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Dharwad Karnataka Halt 1 min.
Kyarkop (KRKP) 1937 kms. 9:35 9:35 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Dharwad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mugad (MGD) 1944 kms. 9:42 9:42 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, State Highway 34 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kambarganvi (KBI) 1951 kms. 9:48 9:48 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, State Highway 34 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Alnavar Junction (LWR) 1968 kms. 10:05 10:05 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Alnavar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Tavargatti (TVG) 1976 kms. 10:13 10:13 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, State Highway 34 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Nagargali (NAG) 1982 kms. 10:18 10:18 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, State Highway 34 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Devarayi (DEV) 1989 kms. 10:26 10:26 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, State Highway 34 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Londa Junction (LD) 2002 kms. 10:38 10:40 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Londa Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Tinai Ghat (TGT) 2006 kms. 10:47 10:47 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 4A Karnataka Intermediate Station
Castle Rock (CLR) 2026 kms. 11:20 11:30 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 4A Karnataka Halt 10 min.
Dudh Sagar Water Falls (DWF) 2040 kms. 11:50 11:50 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, National Highway 4A Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kulem (QLM) 2085 kms. 12:55 13:00 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, South Goa Distt. Goa Halt 5 min.
Kaleem (KM) 2093 kms. 13:08 13:08 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Kalay Railway Station Goa Intermediate Station
Kuddchoddem (SVM) 2104 kms. 13:19 13:20 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Curchorem Goa Halt 1 min.
Chandar (CNR) 2111 kms. 13:35 13:35 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, CHANRA (chandor) Goa Intermediate Station
Sanjuje Da Arey (SJDA) 2115 kms. 13:46 13:46 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, CURTORIM Goa Intermediate Station
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 2119 kms. 13:55 14:00 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Madgaon Goa Halt 5 min.
Majorda (MJO) 2125 kms. 14:14 14:14 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, South Goa Goa Intermediate Station
Cansaulim (CSM) 2130 kms. 14:23 14:23 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Arossim Beach Rd Goa Intermediate Station
Sankval (SKVL) 2134 kms. 14:33 14:33 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sancoale Goa Intermediate Station
Dabolim (DBM) 2137 kms. 14:40 14:40 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Mormugao Goa Intermediate Station
Vasco Da Gama (VSG) 2147 kms. 15:00 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Mormugao Goa Halt

Advertisements