Beawar (BER) to Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

14311 - Ala Hazrat Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Beawar (BER) to Ahmedabad Junction (ADI). The total distance of 438 kms. is covered in 9 hrs, 1 min. The Ala Hazrat Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Ala Hazrat Express

Train Number

14311

Total Journey Time

9 hrs, 1 min

Total Distance Covered

438

Departure Day from Beawar (BER)

Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Beawar (BER) 0 kms. 21:12 21:14 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Amarpura (APA) 6 kms. 21:18 21:18 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sendra (SEU) 11 kms. 21:22 21:22 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bar (BAR) 21 kms. 21:30 21:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Haripur (HP) 33 kms. 21:40 21:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Guriya (GRI) 41 kms. 21:46 21:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chandawal (CNL) 54 kms. 21:56 21:56 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 60 kms. 22:00 22:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bagri Nagar (BQN) 61 kms. 22:01 22:01 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sojat Road (SOD) 66 kms. 22:05 22:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhesana (BFY) 72 kms. 22:10 22:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dhareshwar (DRS) 79 kms. 22:15 22:15 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Marwar Junction (MJ) 88 kms. 22:22 22:24 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Auwa (AUWA) 97 kms. 22:32 22:32 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 104 kms. 22:39 22:39 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 110 kms. 22:44 22:44 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Somesar (SOS) 116 kms. 22:49 22:49 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jawali (JAL) 124 kms. 22:57 22:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 132 kms. 23:04 23:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Rani (RANI) 140 kms. 23:11 23:11 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Khimel (KZQ) 146 kms. 23:17 23:17 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Falna (FA) 154 kms. 23:24 23:26 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Biroliya (BRLY) 162 kms. 23:35 23:35 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 170 kms. 23:45 23:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mori Bera (MOI) 180 kms. 23:56 23:56 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kothar (KTR) 186 kms. 0:03 0:03 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nana (NANA) 192 kms. 0:11 0:11 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Keshavganj (KVJ) 201 kms. 0:21 0:21 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sirohi Road (SOH) 209 kms. 0:30 0:30 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Banas (BNS) 219 kms. 0:42 0:42 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 227 kms. 0:52 0:52 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhimana (BMN) 234 kms. 1:00 1:00 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kivarli (KWI) 244 kms. 1:11 1:11 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Morthala (MXO) 247 kms. 1:15 1:15 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Abu Road (ABR) 253 kms. 1:22 1:32 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 10 min.
Maval (MAA) 261 kms. 1:43 1:43 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 269 kms. 1:53 1:53 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sarotra Road (SZA) 275 kms. 2:00 2:00 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 282 kms. 2:10 2:10 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jethi (JTY) 288 kms. 2:18 2:18 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chitrasani (CTT) 293 kms. 2:24 2:24 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Karjoda (KRJD) 298 kms. 2:31 2:31 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 305 kms. 2:40 2:42 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Umardashi (UM) 313 kms. 2:54 2:54 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chhapi (CHP) 321 kms. 3:06 3:06 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dharewada (DRW) 329 kms. 3:17 3:17 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Siddhpur (SID) 334 kms. 3:25 3:25 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kamli (KMLI) 341 kms. 3:35 3:35 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Unjha (UJA) 348 kms. 3:46 3:46 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 359 kms. 4:02 4:02 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 370 kms. 4:18 4:20 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Shobhasan (SXS) 378 kms. 4:33 4:33 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jagudan (JDN) 380 kms. 4:36 4:36 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ambliyasan (UMN) 388 kms. 4:50 4:50 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 391 kms. 4:56 4:56 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dangarwa (DNW) 395 kms. 5:03 5:03 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ghumasan (GUS) 397 kms. 5:06 5:06 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jhulasan (JUL) 402 kms. 5:14 5:14 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pansar (PN) 404 kms. 5:18 5:18 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Isand (EN) 407 kms. 5:22 5:22 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chhatral (CTRL) 408 kms. 5:25 5:25 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kalol (KLL) 412 kms. 5:31 5:31 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 416 kms. 5:38 5:38 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khodiyar (KHD) 423 kms. 5:49 5:49 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 426 kms. 5:54 5:54 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 428 kms. 5:58 5:58 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kali Road (KLRD) 430 kms. 6:02 6:02 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 432 kms. 6:06 6:06 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 433 kms. 6:06 6:06 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 438 kms. 6:15 6:45 Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 30 min.

Advertisements